Results for GP-Uinnit 2023
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Lauantaiaamu
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finnish Open Grand Prix 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 4, 2023 to Nov 5, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 50m Rintauinti Miehet - Heat |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Rantalainen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
AQU |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Olli Kokko |
1994 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
0.70 |
788 |
27.33 |
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.24 |
(+1.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Miikka Ruohoniemi |
1993 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
0.68 |
786 |
27.35 |
+0.02 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.86 |
(+0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Julius Nyberg |
2002 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
0.73 |
735 |
27.97 |
+0.64 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.70 |
(+0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Teemu Vuorela |
1994 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
0.80 |
712 |
28.27 |
+0.94 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.37 |
(+0.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ossi Oksa |
1988 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
0.69 |
677 |
28.75 |
+1.42 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.90 |
(+0.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=6 |
|
Werneri Koskinen |
1998 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
0.61 |
676 |
28.76 |
+1.43 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.68 |
(+1.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=6 |
|
Samuel Sainio |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
0.69 |
676 |
28.76 |
+1.43 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.92 |
(-0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lars Sebastian Antoniak |
2005 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
0.64 |
669 |
28.87 |
+1.54 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.49 |
(+0.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Eetu Malvela |
2000 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
0.70 |
649 |
29.15 |
+1.82 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.03 |
(-0.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Tuomas Kiviluoma |
1993 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
0.62 |
644 |
29.23 |
+1.90 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.92 |
(+1.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Otso Heikkinen |
2007 |
Vanders |
FIN |
0.66 |
628 |
29.48 |
+2.15 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.13 |
(-0.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sakari Korri |
2005 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
0.68 |
627 |
29.50 |
+2.17 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.90 |
(+0.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=13 |
|
Niilo Kilpeläinen |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
0.62 |
585 |
30.18 |
+2.85 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.45 |
(-0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=13 |
|
Alexander Nyman |
2004 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
FIN |
0.64 |
585 |
30.18 |
+2.85 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.75 |
(-0.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Cristo Virunurm |
2004 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
0.73 |
577 |
30.32 |
+2.99 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.58 |
(-0.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Eetu Niemi |
2007 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
0.83 |
576 |
30.34 |
+3.01 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.69 |
(-0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Eerikki Laitala |
2001 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
0.73 |
572 |
30.41 |
+3.08 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.41 |
(=) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Artur Skolnõi |
2005 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
0.64 |
567 |
30.49 |
+3.16 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.44 |
(+0.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Allan Zabotin |
2006 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
0.66 |
566 |
30.52 |
+3.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.07 |
(-0.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Kaapo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
0.64 |
562 |
30.59 |
+3.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.77 |
(-1.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Robert Maasik |
2008 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
0.63 |
541 |
30.97 |
+3.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.66 |
(-1.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Aatto Korhonen |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
0.65 |
533 |
31.13 |
+3.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.92 |
(-0.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Urho Käkelä |
2005 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
0.67 |
528 |
31.24 |
+3.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.59 |
(-0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Lauri Aho |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
0.66 |
527 |
31.25 |
+3.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.77 |
(-0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Yaroslav Uzlyakov |
2007 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
0.74 |
526 |
31.27 |
+3.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.62 |
(-0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Rasmus Ikonen |
2004 |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
FIN |
0.70 |
521 |
31.36 |
+4.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.10 |
(+0.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Veeti Vilén |
2004 |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
FIN |
0.69 |
519 |
31.40 |
+4.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.73 |
(-0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Aapo Koskinen |
2004 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
0.64 |
518 |
31.43 |
+4.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.42 |
(+1.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Lassi Lahtinen |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
0.76 |
517 |
31.45 |
+4.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.15 |
(+0.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Nico Jääskeläinen |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
0.79 |
517 |
31.46 |
+4.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.00 |
(-1.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Aleksi Pirinen |
1996 |
Savonlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
0.65 |
515 |
31.49 |
+4.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.51 |
(-0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Joona Oksakari |
2000 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
0.65 |
512 |
31.55 |
+4.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.58 |
(-0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Veikko Moilanen |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
0.69 |
511 |
31.57 |
+4.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.26 |
(-0.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Niklas Töyrylä |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
0.74 |
511 |
31.58 |
+4.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.13 |
(-0.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=35 |
|
Nardi Orenshtein |
2005 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
0.71 |
510 |
31.59 |
+4.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.17 |
(+0.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=35 |
|
Torsti Saarela |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
FIN |
0.74 |
510 |
31.59 |
+4.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.66 |
(-0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Ukko-Pekka Luomala |
2004 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
0.65 |
507 |
31.65 |
+4.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.02 |
(-0.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Väinö Pitkänen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
0.65 |
504 |
31.71 |
+4.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.27 |
(-0.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Eemil Kylmä |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
0.68 |
502 |
31.76 |
+4.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.07 |
(+0.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Niklas Ugolnikov |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
0.67 |
499 |
31.83 |
+4.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.84 |
(-0.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Samuli Liikamaa |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
0.67 |
490 |
32.01 |
+4.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.60 |
(-0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Ilmari Partanen |
2006 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
0.80 |
488 |
32.07 |
+4.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.00 |
(+0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=43 |
|
Rami Laakso |
1992 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
0.70 |
486 |
32.10 |
+4.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.48 |
(-0.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=43 |
|
Miika Nurminen |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
0.67 |
486 |
32.10 |
+4.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.44 |
(+0.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Alex Wiksten |
2008 |
Rajamäen Kehitys |
FIN |
0.70 |
485 |
32.12 |
+4.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.27 |
(-0.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Pyry Pyykkö |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
0.66 |
483 |
32.18 |
+4.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.58 |
(+0.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Antero Ruban |
2004 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
0.69 |
482 |
32.20 |
+4.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.34 |
(+0.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Paul Pasonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
0.75 |
466 |
32.55 |
+5.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.13 |
(-0.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Joel Paukkonen |
2004 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
0.65 |
463 |
32.63 |
+5.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.40 |
(+0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=50 |
|
Jimi Kenttälä |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
0.72 |
456 |
32.79 |
+5.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.69 |
(+0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=50 |
|
Oskar Söderlund |
2007 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
0.76 |
456 |
32.79 |
+5.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.50 |
(+0.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Jesse Koskinen |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
0.67 |
453 |
32.86 |
+5.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.98 |
(+0.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Daniel Kabonen |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
0.69 |
451 |
32.91 |
+5.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.16 |
(-0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
Julius Mäntylä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
0.71 |
448 |
32.99 |
+5.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.86 |
(-0.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Frans Sandblom |
2006 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
0.74 |
447 |
33.00 |
+5.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.88 |
(+0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
Joni Routamo |
2005 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
0.68 |
447 |
33.02 |
+5.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.58 |
(+0.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
Aarne Nuutinen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
0.70 |
446 |
33.04 |
+5.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.83 |
(+1.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
Kivi Kontinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
0.76 |
439 |
33.21 |
+5.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.39 |
(-0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
Otso Johansson |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
0.69 |
435 |
33.31 |
+5.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.40 |
(-2.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
Vilho Tikkanen |
2005 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
0.64 |
434 |
33.33 |
+6.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.85 |
(+1.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=61 |
|
Aleksi Luopajärvi |
2006 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
0.74 |
431 |
33.42 |
+6.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.64 |
(+0.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=61 |
|
Aaron Tikkanen |
2006 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
FIN |
0.72 |
431 |
33.42 |
+6.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.95 |
(-0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
Mark Pokidko |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
0.80 |
430 |
33.44 |
+6.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.86 |
(-0.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=64 |
|
Aaron Qvisén |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Si |
FIN |
0.77 |
429 |
33.46 |
+6.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.40 |
(+0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=64 |
|
Miika Suorsa |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
0.68 |
429 |
33.46 |
+6.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.40 |
(+0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
|
Luka Valtonen |
2006 |
Lappeenrannan Kisa-Toveri |
FIN |
0.64 |
428 |
33.48 |
+6.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.66 |
(-0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
|
Gleb Burakov |
2007 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
0.74 |
424 |
33.61 |
+6.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.23 |
(+0.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
|
Joel Wahlman |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
0.71 |
421 |
33.67 |
+6.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.67 |
(-1.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
|
Lauri Riitamaa |
2007 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
0.82 |
420 |
33.70 |
+6.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.50 |
(-1.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
|
Max Wiksten |
2008 |
Rajamäen Kehitys |
FIN |
0.74 |
418 |
33.75 |
+6.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.46 |
(+0.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
|
Tommi Myllynen |
2004 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
0.73 |
410 |
33.97 |
+6.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.00 |
(-0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
|
Antto Koppinen |
2006 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
0.65 |
401 |
34.22 |
+6.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.57 |
(+0.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
|
Onni Tarkiainen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
0.68 |
401 |
34.23 |
+6.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.00 |
(+0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
|
Juho Törmä |
2005 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
0.71 |
395 |
34.39 |
+7.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.39 |
(+1.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
|
Noel Ehrlund |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
0.68 |
389 |
34.58 |
+7.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.82 |
(-0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Martti Karesjoki |
2004 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
0.52 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 4.4 Liikkuminen ennen lähtömerkkiä |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
0.66 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 7.5 Perhosuinnin potku (pl. lähdön / käännöksen jälkeen) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11/4/2023 11:15:32 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-11-04 11:27:20 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|