Kokonaistilanne

Kilpailuiden tulokset löytyvät alta :
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 16:18:41
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 16:14:53
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 16:26:41
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 16:14:09
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 16:08:17
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 16:19:23
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 16:34:19

T13,14,15 400m SKU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 16:34:19
13 - 13

# Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Kilpailu
1 Lotta Moilanen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 4:58.89
2 Louna Kasvio Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 5:02.81
3 Wilma Sundt Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 5:05.42
4 Ellen Kaituri Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 5:06.00
5 Daniela Lietzén Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 5:07.46
6 Janina Granberg Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 5:14.69
7 Aino Välimaa Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 5:19.09
8 Malin Lindblom Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 5:22.09
9 Helmi Käkelä Tuusulan Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 5:26.22
10 tinka tamminen Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 5:27.06
11 Miina Torvikoski Kemin Työväen Uimarit IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 5:30.44
12 tiinu tamminen Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 5:30.93
13 Isla Leinonen Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 5:31.42
14 Enni Tammilehto Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 5:32.38
15 Maria Karvonen Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 5:32.74
16 Milla Kiviranta Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 5:33.12
17 Wilma Turpeinen Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 5:35.55
18 Annaliina Mänttäri Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 5:36.91
19 Ippi Ranta Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 5:40.17
20 Katriina Kallio Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 5:41.81
21 Anniina Kurvinen Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 5:41.84
22 Milana Virtanen Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 5:41.99
23 Cécilia Richard Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 5:45.09
24 Pinja Junttari Kemin Työväen Uimarit IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 5:48.25
25 Hilda Kupila Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 5:54.78
26 Ellen Williamsson Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 5:56.21
27 Essi Pyykkö Salon Uimarit IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 5:59.07
28 Elli Kenttälä Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 6:06.98
28 Anniina Jokiniemi Hyvinkään Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 6:06.98
30 Anni Moilanen Kempeleen Pyrintö IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 6:10.22
31 Annu Pasma Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 6:18.47
32 Senni Hokkanen Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 6:23.06
33 Elsa Määttä Hyvinkään Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 6:31.73
34 Lovisa Karlsson Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 7:02.20
35 Evelina Myllykoski Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 7:32.65
- Ronja Vilska Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi DSQ

T13,14,15 400m SKU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 16:34:19
14 - 14

# Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Kilpailu
1 Aino Hinkka Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 5:01.46
2 Ada Hakkarainen Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 5:01.63
3 Inka Vahtola Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 5:08.03
4 Maria Korkalainen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 5:09.59
5 Karla Tiainen Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 5:14.13
6 Aino Koskelo Nurmijärven Uinti IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 5:14.91
7 Kukka Kangas Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 5:16.10
8 Aada Hirvasoja Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 5:17.43
9 Ella Suominen Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 5:18.86
10 Maura Bergström Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 5:19.28
11 Milla Karttunen Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 5:19.82
12 Minttu Kiili Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 5:23.21
13 Roosa Tuomainen Salon Uimarit IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 5:25.25
14 Lumi-Ellen Luoma Uinti Hyvinkää IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 5:26.11
15 Riina Niemi Swimming Club Rovaniemi IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 5:31.95
16 Matilda Holmlund Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 5:32.58
17 Sofi Andström ORCA Helsinki IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 5:33.05
18 Lumi Rossi Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 5:34.09
19 Kaarina Rihte Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 5:34.18
20 Aino Tamminen Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 5:35.82
21 Jasmin Savonen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 5:36.42
22 Aino Hankala Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 5:36.56
23 Kaisu Leinonen Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 5:38.94
24 Säde Ryynänen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 5:39.95
25 Sanni Räty Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 5:46.64
26 Jutta Mört Kemin Työväen Uimarit IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 5:47.52
27 Jenni Kurki Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 5:47.91
28 Milla Marttila Kempeleen Pyrintö IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 5:50.55
29 Erin Gonzalez Catón Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 5:58.52
30 Inger Isaksen Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 6:00.72
31 Lotta Kaarre Kempeleen Pyrintö IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 6:05.02
32 Minea Partanen Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 6:05.09
33 Ronja Terävä Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 6:10.99
34 Ronja Kalvas Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 6:13.75
35 Martta Ryynänen Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 6:30.32
36 Tatiana Sukhareva Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 6:40.47
37 Ailiina Koskinen Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 6:42.87
38 Saana Keskinen Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 6:50.02

T13,14,15 400m SKU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 16:34:19
15 - 15

# Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Kilpailu
1 Lotta Pälsi Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 4:52.19
2 Petra Ansaranta Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 4:52.40
3 Olga emilia Mattila Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 5:06.75
4 Sohvi Kallinen Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 5:10.12
5 Saga Kovanen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 5:12.13
6 Meeri Yli-Äyhö Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 5:18.55
7 Wilma Långström Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 5:19.19
8 Ida Mäki-Hokkonen Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 5:20.93
9 Ciara Wacklin Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 5:24.47
10 henna känsäkangas Kokkolan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 5:25.11
11 Inka Elamaa Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 5:27.57
12 Salla Rantala Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 5:28.13
13 Matilda Laitinen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 5:29.52
14 Julia Tuura Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 5:31.47
15 Aino Rantala Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 5:33.66
16 Iida Herrala Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 5:37.01
17 Aamu Knuuttila Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 5:46.37
18 Noora Koukkari Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 5:51.78
19 Henni Havén Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 5:58.30
20 Vilma Hjelt Pieksän Kuutit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 6:00.69
21 Noora Pätiälä Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 6:11.55
- Siiri Mätäsjärvi Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi DNF
- Mitra Pietiäinen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi DNF

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner