Kokonaistilanne

Kilpailuiden tulokset löytyvät alta :
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 16:43:05
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 16:43:41
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 16:41:09
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 16:28:57
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 16:20:51
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-04 10:41:52
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 16:43:27

P11,12,13-16 50m RU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-04 10:41:52
11 - 11

# Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Kilpailu
1 Nicolas Nyström Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 37.47
2 Pravin Perasath Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 40.70
3 Kaapo Tuomainen Salon Uimarit IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 40.73
4 Georg Aspholm Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 40.79
5 Artemi Tsinjonnõi Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 40.97
6 Adam Isaev Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 41.71
7 Amos Korin Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 43.45
8 Emil Koskela Vieskan Uimarit IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 43.67
9 Matti Klümper Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 43.69
10 Tuomas Heikkilä Uimaseura Aquila IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 43.84
11 Oskari Juntti Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 44.20
12 Tuli Hakkarainen Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 44.36
13 Frans Nyström Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 44.37
14 Matias Suutala Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 44.79
15 Veikka Turunen Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 44.96
16 Ahti Parviainen Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 45.01
17 Otso Johansson Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 45.69
18 Tommi Mosconi Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 45.81
19 Eero Olli Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 46.33
20 Oskari Matilainen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 46.45
21 Miko Pitkänen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 46.46
22 Ahti Kotila Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 46.53
23 Oiva Saarinen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 46.83
24 Aleks Jermuss Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 47.18
25 Sakari Rossi Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 47.21
26 Viljam Savolainen Salon Uimarit IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 47.27
27 Erik Constable Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 47.41
28 Jasper Pihlava Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 47.47
29 Tiitus Nygård Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 47.56
30 Tomas Puustinen Kuopion Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 47.79
31 Jeriko Helanen Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 47.85
32 Tobias Lydén Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 48.01
33 Frej Christian Kaslin Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 48.20
34 Veeti Tuulensuu Nurmijärven Uinti IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 48.24
35 Tuomas Nissinen Kemin Työväen Uimarit IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 48.65
36 Eemeli Nygård Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 49.02
37 Konsta Horppu Nokian Pyry IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 49.06
38 Nooa Valtonen Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 49.10
39 Simon Hiltunen Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 49.46
40 Mikael Kynkäänniemi Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 49.62
41 Paavo Juhani Andreas Kilpeläinen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 49.65
42 Arttu Kaskimies Gladius Kirkkonummi IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 49.91
43 Joel Wahlman Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 50.00
44 Jussi Ilmari Laine Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 50.14
45 Eero Hedemäki Simmis Grani IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 50.25
46 Leo Tuomainen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 50.48
47 Lucas Tuominen Kuopion Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 50.51
48 Venuel Suvila-Anton Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 50.73
49 Esa Währn Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 50.75
50 Thanh Kiet Lam Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 50.83
51 Niklas Honkanen Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 50.87
52 Matias Jääskeläinen Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 50.88
53 Ossi Nevalainen Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 50.93
54 Sami Kummu Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 50.97
55 Lauri Rantsi Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 51.12
56 IAN GONZALEZ CATON Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 51.54
57 Jeremias Tuhkanen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 51.56
58 Daniel Przado Rauman Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 51.84
59 Otto Järvinen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 51.85
60 Paavo Haukilehto Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 51.90
61 Eino Lantto Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 52.08
62 Jan Virransuo Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 52.09
63 Kim Salonen Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 52.13
64 Otso Jalli Gladius Kirkkonummi IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 52.14
65 Olli Ruuskanen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 52.52
66 Matias Rauhala Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 52.58
67 Topias Myllykoski Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 52.74
68 Santeri Alanto Salon Uimarit IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 52.88
69 Milo Kallio Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 53.02
70 Frans Sagulin Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 53.13
71 Miro Järvinen Salon Uimarit IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 53.27
72 Onni Tuohino Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 53.34
73 Wili Laiho Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 53.52
74 Eemil Sytchak Kokkolan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 53.53
75 Jonne Rantakeisu Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 53.61
76 Ilkka Itkonen Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 53.74
77 Paavo Junkkila Kuopion Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 53.78
78 Samuli Liikamaa Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 54.20
79 Teppo Turtiainen Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 54.23
80 Touko Hukkanen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 54.24
80 Joona Salminen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 54.24
82 Roope Rantanen Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 54.68
83 Max Wiksten Nurmijärven Uinti IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 54.73
84 Joel Alfthan Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 55.32
85 Oliver Rannanpää Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 55.42
86 Oliver Autero Uinti Hyvinkää IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 55.45
87 Jesse Kokkonen Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 55.49
88 Samu Nurminen Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 55.55
89 Konstantin Terekhov Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 55.58
90 Santeri Vanhala Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 55.78
91 Erik Lillandt Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 55.80
92 Alex Wiksten Nurmijärven Uinti IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 55.87
93 Cole Wagner Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 55.90
94 Thomas Brutel Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 55.96
95 Aapo Pajunen Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 55.98
96 Emil Järvinen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 56.16
97 Luka Walter Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 56.19
98 Severi Saario Uinti-Vakka IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 56.21
99 Otso Tuisku Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 56.23
100 Elias Eironen Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 56.36
100 Antti Sauroja Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 56.36
102 Elmeri Hauninen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 56.62
103 Julius Cario Gladius Kirkkonummi IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 57.33
104 Matias Väisänen Tuusulan Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 57.62
105 Hugo Rossi Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 57.84
106 Saku Virtanen Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 57.92
107 Eero Silander Rauman Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 58.64
108 Jere Pasanen Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 58.71
109 Alex Stickler Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 59.09
110 Niklas Göransson Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 59.12
111 Anton Lopatin Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 59.67
112 Arvid Karl Martin Kaas Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:00.33
113 Santeri Eade Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:01.11
114 Urho Lumiainen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:01.25
115 Olli Korvakangas Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:01.29
116 Eetu Nissinen TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:01.46
117 Veikka-Eemil Lehtonen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:01.66
118 Oliver Norrena Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:01.79
119 Eemeli Eloranta Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:02.06
120 Marcus Lash Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:02.23
121 Juho Juurinen Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:02.63
122 Veeti Polojärvi Swimming Club Rovaniemi IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:03.33
123 Miika Laitinen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:04.12
124 John Matts Isak Strandberg Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:04.27
125 Felix Karl Georg Strandberg Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:04.32
126 Kasper August Snickars Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:06.91
- Joonatan Niemi Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi DSQ
- Elias Suominen TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi DSQ
- Samu Jokinen Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi DSQ
- Leo Tähtinen Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi DSQ
- Matias Ahonpää Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi DSQ
- Jesse Uutela Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi DSQ
- Aatu Poikkimäki Vieskan Uimarit IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi DSQ
- Luka Hemminki Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi DSQ
- Onni-Aaron Lind Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 DSQ
- Onni Harja Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 DSQ
- Atte Malinen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 DSQ
- Mathias Eerola Simmis Grani IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 DSQ
- Patrick Salo Varkauden Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi DSQ
- Arseni Tielinen Kuopion Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi DSQ
- Niilo Kankainen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi DSQ
- Eliel Käkelä Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi DSQ
- Viktor Hautala Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi DSQ
- Benjamin Milovanov Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi DSQ
- Nikita Maximov Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi DNF

P11,12,13-16 50m RU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-04 10:41:52
12 - 12

# Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Kilpailu
1 Lev Vlasov TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 35.92
2 Eetu Niemi Octopus Lohja IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 37.64
3 Akseli Kellman Mikkelin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 38.26
4 Felix Kandolin Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 38.73
5 Samu Herronen Kokkolan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 39.04
6 Rasmus Karjalainen Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 39.32
7 Cristian Cannizzaro Kuopion Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 39.63
8 Eetu Autio Uimaseura Aquila IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 39.73
9 Tuukka Orre Kajaanin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 39.85
10 Juho Rosenström Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 40.02
11 Christian Edelman Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 40.17
12 Leo Mannonen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 40.30
13 Tommy Palm Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 40.86
14 Veeti Palo Kempeleen Pyrintö IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 40.89
15 Julius Joonatan Linde Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 40.90
16 Onni Scharin Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 40.92
17 Ilmari Nieminen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 41.01
18 Tero Soukka TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 41.19
19 Alvar Kankare Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 41.63
20 Väinö Hinkka Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 41.78
21 Oskari Tavast Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 42.23
22 Joona Talja Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 42.63
23 Lauri Jumppanen Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 42.68
24 Nooa Kaunisto Kemin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 42.78
25 Oliver Sieppi Keuruun Toverit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 43.25
26 Juho Kallio Porin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 43.26
27 Miika Toivonen Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 43.27
28 Mark Pokidko Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 43.37
29 Roope Koskela Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 43.39
30 Eemeli Salo Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 43.74
31 Julius Hilaja Pihlavan Työväen Urheilijat IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 43.81
32 Elmeri Sieppi Keuruun Toverit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 43.96
33 Topias Partinen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 44.03
34 Oskar Söderlund Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 44.10
35 Samu Uljas Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 44.16
36 Leevi Immonen Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 44.17
37 Max Hyvärinen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 44.19
38 Aapo Mononen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 44.74
39 Lenni Syvänen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 45.00
40 Eelis Lummaa Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 45.10
41 Iiro Tapaninen Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 45.21
42 Tatu Yli-houhala Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 45.36
43 Aapo Alaniska Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 45.43
44 Oskari Hakkarainen Kajaanin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 45.46
45 Pyry Nieminen TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 45.93
46 Roope Liimatainen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 45.95
47 Patric Meriholvi Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 46.05
48 Huugo Skyttä Jämsänkosken Ilves IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 46.24
49 Shengzhe Yin Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 46.37
50 Ossi Tikka Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 46.45
51 Veikko Hautaniemi Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 46.47
52 Petrus Bergman Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 46.57
53 patrik ollila Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 46.66
54 Henri Varsamäki Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 46.85
55 Niklas Tikkanen TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 46.94
56 Eljas Pekkola Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 47.34
57 Lauri Junttari Kemin Työväen Uimarit IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 48.01
58 Markus Levonoja Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 48.03
59 Kie Roukus Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 48.22
59 Lars Forchini Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 48.22
61 Verneri Viljanen Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 48.26
62 Iivari Launonen Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 48.44
63 Juuso Silfver Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 48.51
64 Joel sulonen Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 48.87
65 Elias Ukkonen Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 49.08
66 Nikke Laine Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 49.69
67 Henri Heiskanen Kemin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 49.82
68 Jesse Virta Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 50.05
69 Otso Partanen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 50.07
70 Arttu Carne Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 50.10
71 Otto Anttila Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 50.15
72 Viljami Myllärinen Uinti Imatra IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 50.43
73 Mark Khvorostov Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 50.45
74 Aatu Airaksinen Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 50.50
75 Niklas Kallio TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 50.56
76 Matias Lehtinen Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 51.41
77 Olli Henriksson Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 51.67
78 Luka Alfthan Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 51.91
79 Rasmus Kinnunen Kemin Työväen Uimarit IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 52.65
80 Lenni Nevalainen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 53.00
81 Robert Pukki Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 53.05
82 Toni Tavast Tuusulan Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 53.53
83 Valtteri Lahtinen Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 53.92
84 Eetu Lahtinen Gladius Kirkkonummi IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 53.96
85 Anton Ravals Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 54.78
86 Akseli Savolainen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 54.79
87 Jamie Härkönen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 54.80
88 Niko Visuri Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 54.95
89 Emil Kokki Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 55.23
90 Oliver Rautala Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 55.37
91 Felix Enqvist Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 56.83
92 Atte Kiviniemi Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 57.08
93 Rene Mäenpää Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 57.40
94 Mikael Suni Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 57.49
95 Eino Anttila TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 57.67
96 Vili Lahtinen Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 58.43
97 Aaro Ala-Hemmilä Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:05.91
98 Adolf Kaisla Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:08.82
- Leo Leskinen Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi DSQ
- Alexandro Sivenius Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi DSQ
- Juhani Ritakallio Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi DSQ
- Alexander Periainen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi DSQ
- Jan Labinskii Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi DSQ
- Akseli Niskala Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi DSQ
- Joonas Keränen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 DNS

P11,12,13-16 50m RU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-04 10:41:52
13 - 16

# Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Kilpailu
1 Jami Ihalainen Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 29.12
2 Davin Lindholm Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 29.14
3 Luukas Vainio Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 29.66
4 Santeri Pulkkinen Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 29.85
5 Aku Kaila Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 30.26
6 Paavo Erkinaro Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 30.30
7 Olli-Pekka Pietarila Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 30.59
8 Eemil Kankare Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 31.06
9 Joona Kortteinen Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 31.11
10 Oskar Turunen TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 31.16
11 Onni Äijälä Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 31.22
12 Sakari Korri Rauman Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 31.30
13 Niilo Hermanni Kilpeläinen TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 31.40
14 Juuso Leppänen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 31.51
15 Topi Immonen Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 31.58
16 Samuel Sainio Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 31.59
17 Veerti Juurakko Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 31.71
18 LAURI KINNUNEN Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 31.81
19 Oskari Repo Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 31.93
20 Henri Heikkilä Uimaseura Aquila IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 32.18
21 Lauri Tolvanen Haminan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 32.30
22 Lauri Mäkinen Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 32.31
23 Akseli Maaranen Hyvinkään Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 32.49
24 Antti Oinonen Uinti Imatra IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 32.62
25 Alexander Huhtala Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 32.65
26 Benjamin Evans Swimming Club Vuokatti IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 32.66
27 Sihan Yu Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 32.74
28 Teppo Jestoi Kokkolan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 32.87
29 Elias Kalliokoski Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 32.96
30 Tuomas Toppinen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 32.97
31 Teemu Oksakari Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 32.98
32 Juuso Pulkkinen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 33.04
32 Eemeli Nylund Heinolan Isku IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 33.04
34 Boris Minkovski Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 33.12
35 Ukko-Pekka Luomala Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 33.18
36 Tuomas Hämäläinen Kuopion Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 33.23
37 Antti Musikka Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 33.25
38 Joona Kinnunen Alavuden Urheilijat IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 33.37
39 Jonne Isoranta Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 33.47
40 Aaro Puutio Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 33.56
41 Ville Savulahti Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 33.57
42 Atte Leinonen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 33.69
43 Olli Paukola Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 34.05
44 Lauri-Matti Huhtasalo Pihlavan Työväen Urheilijat IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 34.13
45 Serhat Kalin ORCA Helsinki IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 34.21
46 Lenni Lehtonen Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 34.23
47 Frans Riekki Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 34.29
48 Aleksanteri Nissinen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 34.36
49 Jere Heikkilä Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 34.49
50 Erblin Latifi Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 34.57
51 Daniel Kontula Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 34.65
52 Viktor Asklöf Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 34.71
53 Karlo Kilpinen Kemin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 34.83
54 vilho verronen Swimming Team Rauma IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 34.85
55 Kalle Pesälä Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 34.98
56 Vi Thai Ngô Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 35.19
57 Konsta Kohonen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 35.22
58 Joona Saarnio Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 35.55
59 Masih Noah Tantula Simmis Grani IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 35.69
60 Justus Holtari Simmis Grani IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 35.72
61 Veeti Vilén Mikkelin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 35.83
62 Niko Viitala Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 36.04
63 Juuso Salenius Keuruun Toverit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 36.07
64 Otto Mikkonen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 36.08
65 Aleksandr Vysotskiy ORCA Helsinki IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 36.24
66 Vilho Tikkanen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 36.25
67 Martti Karesjoki Tuusulan Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 36.45
68 Rasmus Rekola Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 36.70
69 Axel Leppähaara Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 36.78
70 Elias Molodtsov Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 36.88
71 Urho Käkelä Tuusulan Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 36.93
72 Jimi Kojo Uimaseura Aquila IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 36.95
73 Kaapo Laaja Keuruun Toverit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 37.04
74 Miko Virtanen Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 37.07
75 Denis Katunov Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 37.18
76 Rasmus Ikonen Mikkelin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 37.19
77 Lassi Lahtinen Kokkolan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 37.33
78 Alex Mukkulainen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 37.37
79 Aaro Tenhu Lahden Kaleva IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 37.49
79 Kasperi Haverinen Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 37.49
81 Leevi Arvo Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 37.52
81 Jaska Schoenmakers Tuusulan Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 37.52
83 Jesse Anoschkin Rauman Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 37.53
84 Simo Virtanen Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 37.54
85 Eemil Reijonen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 37.56
85 Tuomas Orre Kajaanin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 37.56
87 Aarne Nuutinen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 37.58
88 Anton Helén Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 37.73
89 Aapo Karjalainen Kajaanin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 37.74
90 Casper Kvist Nokian Pyry IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 37.78
91 Luka Hirvonen Nokian Pyry IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 37.82
92 Evan Mustonen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 37.99
93 Aleksi Rissanen Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 38.13
94 Iliad Sioofy Khojine Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 38.28
95 Weeti Niemi Swimming Club Rovaniemi IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 38.33
96 Markus Popov TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 38.43
97 Jani Ekman Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 38.84
98 Joonas Salo Tuusulan Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 38.91
99 Visa Nissinen Kokkolan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 39.04
100 Ilmari Partanen Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 39.12
101 Einar Melin Ålands Simförening IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 39.20
102 Olli Alanko Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 39.34
103 Joonatan Davie Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 39.42
104 Tommi Myllynen Nurmijärven Uinti IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 39.43
105 Alex Yli-Salomäki Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 39.52
106 Milo Bergman Ålands Simförening IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 39.60
107 Eeli Hanka Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 39.76
108 Vinski Lång Tuusulan Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 39.85
109 Jesse Koskinen Kemin Työväen Uimarit IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 39.89
110 Mikael Rasinmäki Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 39.97
111 Daniel Kabonen Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 40.00
112 Petteri Veikkolainen Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 40.16
112 Emil Ahvonen Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 40.16
114 Pyry Laurikainen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 40.32
115 Markus Koskinen TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 40.39
116 Mikhail Vilesov Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 40.41
117 Luka Pykälistö Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 40.51
118 Kasper Kytö Nokian Pyry IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 40.52
119 Matias Ylipelkonen Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 40.54
120 Eemi Niininen Uinti Hyvinkää IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 40.58
121 Viacheslav Semenov Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 40.66
122 Tuomo Leinonen Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 40.71
123 Leo Lana Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 40.90
124 Olli Järvenpää Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 41.00
125 Tuomas Kallio TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 41.03
126 Tiger Tran Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 41.04
127 Timi Louhe Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 41.17
128 Henri Piipponen Helsingin Uimarit IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 41.31
129 Aleksi Määttä Uimaseura Aquila IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 41.41
130 Henri Hietto Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 41.71
130 Robert Cranston Nummelan Kisaajat IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 41.71
132 Frans Sandblom Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 41.78
133 Tuomas Nieminen Uinti Hyvinkää IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 41.81
134 Aleksi Metsäpelto Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 41.85
135 Verneri Lammassaari Octopus Lohja IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 42.12
136 Rasmus Saarimaa Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 42.16
137 Daniel Pessi Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 42.25
138 Joel Lipponen Uinti Hyvinkää IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 42.46
139 Miko Mikkola Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 42.50
140 Iisakki Laihorinne Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 42.61
141 Valtteri Kotijärvi Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 42.69
142 Max Yli-Salomäki Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 42.74
143 Akseli Klutas Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 43.03
144 Onni Yrjälä Rauman Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 43.07
145 Aleksi Kielenniva Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 43.14
146 Ruben Honko Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 43.26
147 Aleksi Peltosaari Nivalan Saukot IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 43.28
148 Niko Partanen ORCA Helsinki IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 43.63
149 Andras Galos Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 43.74
150 Totti Juho Tapani Laukkala Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 43.84
151 Onni Vilja Tuusulan Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 44.06
152 Aleksi Luopajärvi Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 44.22
153 Sakari Eskelinen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 44.34
154 Benjamin Winqvist Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 44.38
155 Vilho Teno Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 44.49
156 MÅNS AXEL DENNIS MANELIUS Ålands Simförening IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 44.57
157 Linus Korin Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 44.99
158 Paavo Lyly-Yrjänäinen Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 45.02
159 Harald Nummela Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 45.10
160 Anttoni Sikiö Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 45.22
161 Peetu Kinnunen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 45.40
162 Mihhail Janson Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 45.49
163 Emil Gaft Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 45.57
164 Ferdinand Backman TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 45.71
165 Patrick Tiihonen Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 46.16
166 Luukas Kallio TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 46.55
167 Aatu Mäkinen Nivalan Saukot IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 46.91
168 Anton Eino Mikael Ahonen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 46.94
169 Pyry Sillanpää Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 47.34
170 Antti Huttunen Nummelan Kisaajat IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 47.51
171 Henri Porma Vesihelmen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 47.61
172 Veikko Mikael Korpipää Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 47.79
173 Kasper Vira Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 47.93
174 Eetu Nieminen TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 48.11
175 Alex Laitiainen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 48.49
176 Niilo Harja Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 48.71
177 Leo Lehtonen TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 48.79
178 Matti Vahtola Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 49.01
179 Aaro Kyntömaa Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 49.47
180 Niko Silander Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 49.67
181 Aapo Kipponen Keuruun Toverit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 49.78
182 Juuso Kuusala Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 49.89
183 Ilmari Kunttu Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 50.18
184 Veikka Sivonen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 51.09
185 Ilari Raninen Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 51.45
186 Arttu Ranta-Valkama Swimming Club Rovaniemi IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 52.11
187 Hugo Mirén Ålands Simförening IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:01.23
- Severi Roihankorpi Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi DSQ
- Aapo Huhti Vesihelmen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi DNS
- Pauli Rantatupa Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 DNS

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner