Kokonaistilanne

Kilpailuiden tulokset löytyvät alta :
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 17:21:10
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 17:08:52
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 17:19:24
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 17:07:17
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 17:11:41
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 17:03:06
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 17:23:08

P12,13,14,15,16 100m VU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 17:23:08
12 - 12

# Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Kilpailu
1 Lev Vlasov TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:03.00
2 Mark Kellinsalmi ORCA Helsinki IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:03.85
3 Valtteri Pellinen Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:04.42
4 Leevi Väyrynen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:04.68
5 Samu Herronen Kokkolan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:04.73
6 Tuukka Orre Kajaanin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:05.08
7 Ilmari Nieminen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:05.47
8 Eetu Autio Uimaseura Aquila IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:05.55
9 Juho Rosenström Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:05.95
10 Leevi Pixa Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:06.05
11 Leevi Sammalmaa Vieskan Uimarit IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:06.17
12 Sisu Siitonen Lappeenrannan Kisa-Toverit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:06.18
13 Otso Heikkinen Helsingin Uimarit IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:06.41
14 Joonas Pulkkinen Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:06.56
15 Aaron Qvisén Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:06.62
16 Felix Kandolin Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:06.75
17 Onni Rahkonen Simmis Grani IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:06.80
18 Julius Joonatan Linde Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:07.36
19 Amos Mäkilä Simmis Grani IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:07.47
20 Oskari Tavast Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:07.79
21 Roope Koskela Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:07.86
22 Jakob-Aleksander Ernits Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:08.11
23 Väinö Hinkka Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:08.26
24 Akseli Kellman Mikkelin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:08.52
25 Daniel Kajava Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:09.09
26 Nooa Kaunisto Kemin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:09.32
27 Veikko Seppänen Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:09.43
28 Lauri Valtanen Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:09.56
29 Rasmus Karjalainen Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:09.78
30 Joona Talja Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:10.23
31 Tatu Yli-houhala Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:10.32
32 Tuukka Visto Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:10.53
33 Lenni Syvänen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:10.61
34 Oiva Koppelmäki Hyvinkään Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:10.83
35 Roope Käär Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:10.95
36 Christian Edelman Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:11.05
37 Jaakko Karppinen ORCA Helsinki IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:11.14
38 Ville-Veikko Luomala Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:11.32
39 Carl-Victor Nykvist Simmis Grani IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:11.33
40 Jasu Nieminen Loimaan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:11.39
41 Voitto Vuorenjuuri Gladius Kirkkonummi IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:11.53
42 Thomas Jürgens Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:12.10
43 Noah El-Nagdy Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:12.29
44 Eelis Lummaa Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:12.47
45 Miklas Sarkkinen Helsingin Uimarit IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:12.82
46 Kasper Ikonen Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:13.39
47 Roope Piironen Loimaan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:13.52
48 Eduard Chirica Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:13.61
49 Niko Kumpulainen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:13.71
50 Topias Partinen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:13.73
51 Cristian Cannizzaro Kuopion Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:13.82
52 Roope Liimatainen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:13.86
53 Nuutti Kerkkänen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:14.32
54 Angelos Toledos Simmis Grani IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:14.55
55 Joel sulonen Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:14.58
56 Joonas Keränen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:14.72
57 Matvey Lyashenko Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:14.88
58 Eljas Pekkola Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:14.98
59 Lauri Jumppanen Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:15.06
60 Max Hyvärinen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:15.16
61 Niko Visuri Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:15.18
62 Ossi Tikka Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:15.22
63 Miika Toivonen Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:15.42
64 Veikko Moilanen Helsingin Uimarit IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:15.58
65 Eemeli Salo Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:16.10
66 Eerik Välipakka ORCA Helsinki IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:16.39
67 Elmeri Sieppi Keuruun Toverit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:16.43
68 Aapo Mononen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:16.44
69 Hannes Strömbäck Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:16.53
70 Alexey Savelyev Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:16.71
71 Eetu Niemi Octopus Lohja IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:16.84
72 Leo Lonkola Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:16.86
73 Tuomo Strömmer Kempeleen Pyrintö IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:16.89
74 Lenni Nevalainen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:16.90
75 Alexandro Sivenius Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:16.91
76 Juho Kallio Porin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:17.09
77 Väinö Harvia Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:17.32
78 Joona Korte Simmis Grani IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:17.44
78 Eemil Hujala Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:17.44
80 Topi Äikäs Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:17.47
81 Aapo Ponsiluoma Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:17.89
82 Oskari Hakkarainen Kajaanin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:17.98
83 Eelis Hietala Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:18.15
84 Leo Mannonen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:18.39
85 patrik ollila Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:18.47
86 Aaro Viitanen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:18.53
87 Onni Scharin Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:18.54
88 Ilja Belov Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:18.71
89 Elmeri Lajolinna Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:18.85
90 Pyry Nieminen TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:18.92
91 Adam Westeråker Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:18.97
92 Emil Savolainen Nokian Pyry IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:19.14
93 Antti Turunen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:19.29
94 Huugo Skyttä Jämsänkosken Ilves IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:19.38
94 Mikael Suni Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:19.38
96 Iiro Viskari Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:19.40
97 Lauri Juvonen Kuopion Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:19.51
98 Artem Teryaev Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:19.82
99 Aukusti Malinen Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:19.84
100 Patric Meriholvi Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:19.96
101 Aapo Alaniska Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:20.37
102 Lauri Junttari Kemin Työväen Uimarit IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:20.46
103 Niklas Tikkanen TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:20.53
104 Julius Katajaharju Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:20.60
105 Eero Kähkönen Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:20.64
106 Lauri Hänninen Tuusulan Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:21.40
107 Alvar Kankare Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:21.56
108 Tero Soukka TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:21.73
109 Rasmus Kinnunen Kemin Työväen Uimarit IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:21.75
110 Aku Peltonen Uimaseura Kaarina IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:21.91
111 Oliver Sieppi Keuruun Toverit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:22.24
111 Risto Hyvenen Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:22.24
113 Otso Partanen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:22.25
114 Rudi Stolt Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:22.27
115 Henri Heiskanen Kemin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:22.44
116 Patrik Ventus Simmis Grani IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:22.61
117 Jan Labinskii Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:22.63
118 Eetu Kahelin Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:22.72
119 Robert Pukki Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:22.73
120 Akseli Savolainen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:22.99
121 Mikko Salmi Nummelan Kisaajat IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:23.17
122 Tommy Palm Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:23.26
123 Juhani Ritakallio Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:23.55
124 Julius Hilaja Pihlavan Työväen Urheilijat IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:23.62
125 Elias Sahla Salon Uimarit IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:24.15
126 Leevi Immonen Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:24.16
127 Markus Levonoja Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:24.40
128 Niklas Kallio TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:24.91
129 Jesper Isotalo Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:24.99
130 Felix Enqvist Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:25.27
131 Matias Lehtinen Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:25.28
132 Kaj Jonatan Jakobsson Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:25.95
133 Mark Khvorostov Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:26.37
134 Kaspar Ragnar Markus Varik Gladius Kirkkonummi IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:26.88
135 Veikko Hautaniemi Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:26.91
136 Oka Silventoinen Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:27.19
137 Elias Ukkonen Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:27.79
138 Väinö Rosendahl Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:27.97
139 Samu Uljas Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:28.22
140 Olli Henriksson Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:29.15
141 Verneri Viljanen Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:29.22
142 Eskil Ehnholm Simmis Grani IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:29.36
143 Jamie Härkönen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:29.48
144 Eino Anttila TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:29.60
145 Atte Kiviniemi Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:30.12
146 Luka Alfthan Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:30.55
147 Miklas Miettinen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:30.73
148 Kasper Valkeeniemi Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:30.81
149 Juha Räbinä Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:30.99
150 Rene Mäenpää Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:31.21
151 Leo Leskinen Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:31.35
152 Arttu Carne Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:31.42
153 Taro Omori Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:31.48
154 Henri Varsamäki Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:31.72
155 Akseli Niskala Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:32.75
156 Oliver Rautala Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:33.14
157 Emil Kokki Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:33.60
158 Teemu Lehtinen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:33.88
159 kaapo Saarinen Vesihelmen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:34.46
160 Nikke Laine Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:34.56
161 Otto Anttila Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:35.08
162 Valtteri Lahtinen Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:35.12
163 Jesse Aittola Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:36.06
164 Toni Tavast Tuusulan Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:36.41
165 Aatu Airaksinen Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:38.19
166 Mark Pokidko Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:39.32
167 Mikael Kulay Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:41.68
168 Vili Lahtinen Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:41.92
169 Eetu Lahtinen Gladius Kirkkonummi IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:41.96
170 Juuso Silfver Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:42.14
171 Adolf Kaisla Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:43.17
- Veeti Riskilä Rovaniemen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi DSQ
- Veka Arosarka Lapuan Virkiä IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi DSQ
- Onni Kataja Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 DSQ
- Jesse Virta Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi DNS
- Joonas Keränen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 DNS
- Lauri Kirjonen Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi DNS

P12,13,14,15,16 100m VU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 17:23:08
13 - 13

# Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Kilpailu
1 Risto Kallström Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 58.23
2 Boris Minkovski Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 59.90
3 Kalle Pesälä Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:00.11
4 Mikael Böckerman Gladius Kirkkonummi IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:00.62
5 Nico Kulju Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:00.83
6 Konsta Kukkonen Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:01.71
7 Veeti Hämäläinen Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:01.84
8 Joonatan Davie Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:01.86
9 Miko Saukkonen Kemin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:02.14
10 Erik Peuhkuri Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:02.16
11 Lauri Korpi Ilmajoen Kisailijat IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:02.20
12 Matias Leiwo Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:02.51
13 Lauri Aho Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:02.82
14 Ilari Hatunen Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:03.09
15 Konsta Rantasuo Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:03.10
16 Aleksandr Vysotskiy ORCA Helsinki IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:03.16
17 Sami Schrader Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:03.49
18 Luka Valtonen Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:03.55
19 Denis Katunov Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:03.77
20 Tomi Silander Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:03.88
21 Torsti Saarela Vieskan Uimarit IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:04.35
22 Alex Yli-Salomäki Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:04.87
23 Sebastian Sojolin TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:05.01
24 Christian Nummi Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:05.04
25 Santeri Holmberg Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:05.20
26 Julius Schroderus Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:05.25
27 Aaro Imppola Uinti Hyvinkää IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:05.30
28 Ahti Halttunen Hyvinkään Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:05.75
29 Aarne Laurila Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:05.98
30 Aaro Törnström Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:06.04
30 Viljo Varsanpää Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:06.04
32 Andras Galos Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:06.24
33 Tobias Syrjä Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:06.49
34 Kaapo Laaja Keuruun Toverit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:06.76
35 Iiro Räty Nokian Pyry IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:06.96
36 Alex Mukkulainen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:07.15
37 Jesse Saarinen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:07.20
38 Matias Seppä Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:07.21
39 Tomas Laine Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:07.27
40 Aapo Nurminen Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:07.36
41 Áron Zautasvili Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:07.37
42 Aleksandr Logvin Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:07.65
43 Casper Kvist Nokian Pyry IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:07.66
43 Uuri Aaron Ilmari Ranz Kuopion Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:07.66
45 Miska Korkalainen Voikkaan Viesti IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:07.67
46 Erik Kotanen Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:07.78
47 Andreas Kinnunen Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:07.89
48 Niklas Pesonen Kuopion Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:08.00
49 Aleksi Metsäpelto Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:08.06
50 Weeti Niemi Swimming Club Rovaniemi IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:08.07
51 Johan Hujanen Simmis Grani IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:08.11
52 Nikolas Ruotsalo Octopus Lohja IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:08.15
53 Matias Saarinen Salon Uimarit IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:08.17
54 Kasperi Miettinen Hyvinkään Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:08.18
55 Matias Viktor Kukkonen ORCA Helsinki IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:08.23
56 Arttu Kortetjärvi Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:08.62
57 Ismail Fedulin Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:08.89
58 Robert Cranston Nummelan Kisaajat IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:09.30
59 Jesse Koskinen Kemin Työväen Uimarit IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:09.38
60 Tuomo Leinonen Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:09.59
61 Markus Tervaskanto Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:09.63
62 Luka Hirvonen Nokian Pyry IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:09.70
63 Ruben Honko Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:10.04
63 Miika Suorsa Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:10.04
65 Romeo Maranzani Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:10.11
66 Benjamin Winqvist Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:10.30
67 Jasu Haapaniemi Tuusulan Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:10.54
68 Okko Varpasuo Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:10.55
69 Viacheslav Semenov Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:10.65
70 Rasmus Ruotoistenmäki Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:10.68
71 Benjamin Salo Porin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:10.70
72 Anton Helén Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:10.72
73 Ville Suojasto Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:10.75
74 Osmo Räikkälä Kankaanpään Uimarit IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:10.77
75 Antti Huttunen Nummelan Kisaajat IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:10.78
76 Mikael Rasinmäki Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:10.89
76 Kalle Heinonen TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:10.89
78 Lasse Niemi Helsingin Uimarit IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:10.91
79 Vilho Okkonen Rauman Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:10.99
80 Hugo Haverinen Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:11.18
81 Onni Yrjälä Rauman Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:11.24
82 Ilmari Partanen Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:11.29
83 Antto Koppinen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:11.32
84 Pyry Pyykkö Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:11.37
85 Aarne Nuutinen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:11.47
86 Olli Järvenpää Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:11.73
87 Dominic Konstantinov Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:11.77
88 Leo Lana Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:11.78
89 Joona Jakoaho Hyvinkään Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:11.80
90 MÅNS AXEL DENNIS MANELIUS Ålands Simförening IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:11.82
91 Daniel Guzhov Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:12.06
92 Matias Kotilainen Salon Uimarit IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:12.22
93 Linus Korin Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:12.25
94 Aaron Tikkanen Hyvinkään Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:12.33
95 Valtteri Kotijärvi Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:12.45
96 Onni Tarkiainen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:12.52
97 Aatto Korhonen Helsingin Uimarit IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:12.65
98 Anton Passoja Nokian Pyry IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:13.05
99 Pyry Laurikainen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:13.11
100 Roni Rissanen Kuopion Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:13.14
101 Anton Eino Mikael Ahonen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:13.18
102 Juuso Saarikko Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:13.20
103 Veeti Salminen Someron Esa IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:13.60
104 Pyry Sillanpää Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:13.64
105 Frans Sandblom Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:14.32
105 Mihhail Janson Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:14.32
107 Lauri Voutilainen Pieksän Kuutit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:14.60
108 Topias Muhonen Octopus Lohja IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:14.81
109 Sampo Rahikainen Tuusulan Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:14.88
110 Riku Keskiaho Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:14.95
111 Elmeri Kaihua Swimming Club Rovaniemi IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:14.99
112 Aleksi Luopajärvi Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:15.07
113 Milo Bergman Ålands Simförening IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:15.13
114 Veeti Akkanen Salon Uimarit IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:15.40
115 Peetu Kinnunen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:15.44
116 Otso Alakiikonen Nurmijärven Uinti IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:15.74
117 Iivari Kautiainen Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:15.95
118 Max Yli-Salomäki Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:16.21
119 Elias Tuukkanen Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:16.58
120 Emil Gaft Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:17.04
121 Niklas Töyrylä Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:17.56
122 Jani Ekman Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:17.60
123 Eetu Nieminen TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:18.06
124 Kasper Vira Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:18.47
125 Patrick Tiihonen Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:18.50
126 Joonatan Paalanen Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:19.05
127 Vilho Teno Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:20.03
128 Veikka Sivonen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:20.05
129 Daniel Lehtisalo Nummelan Kisaajat IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:20.11
130 Erik Loukine Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:20.39
131 Aapo Kipponen Keuruun Toverit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:20.55
132 Kasper Borremans Nurmijärven Uinti IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:20.69
132 Samuli Koskela Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:20.69
134 Onni Eronen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:20.77
135 Eero Tarkiainen Uinti Hyvinkää IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:21.23
136 Luca Ruusila Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:21.26
137 Juuso Kuusala Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:22.27
138 Ferdinand Backman TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:22.43
139 Hugo Mirén Ålands Simförening IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:23.17
140 Eino Jussinoja Swimming Team Rauma IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:23.23
141 Mikael Myhkyrä Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:24.05
142 Veikko Mikael Korpipää Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:24.19
143 Kalle Yli-Jama Salon Uimarit IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:24.42
144 Ilari Linderborg Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:24.50
145 Aaro Kyntömaa Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:25.29
145 Sisu Korpinen Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:25.29
147 Niilo Mölsä Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:25.44
148 Daniel Tapiovaara Helsingin Uimarit IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:25.65
149 Veeti Heittokangas Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:27.41
150 Ilmari Kunttu Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:29.53
151 Arttu Ranta-Valkama Swimming Club Rovaniemi IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:29.82
152 Leo Lehtimäki Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:29.90
153 Leo Lehtonen TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:34.63
154 Leevi Keppo Lapuan Virkiä IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:34.80
- Miki Vierre TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi DSQ
- Väinö Pitkänen Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi DSQ
- Nikolai Teiramaa Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 DSQ
- Joni Lähdemäki HTU Stadi IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 DSQ
- Aleksi Kielenniva Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi DNS

P12,13,14,15,16 100m VU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 17:23:08
14 - 14

# Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Kilpailu
1 Leo Währn Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 54.88
2 Eero Rautaporras TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 55.11
3 Sakari Korri Rauman Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 56.27
4 Tuomas Toppinen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 56.73
5 Arttu Venemies Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 57.24
6 William Fagerstedt Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 57.41
7 Lucas Lydman Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 58.14
8 Kasperi Heikkinen Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 58.20
9 Nico Peltonen Hyvinkään Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 58.22
10 Sisu Sorri Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 58.31
11 Ivan Chupakhin Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 58.92
12 Roni Heikkinen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 59.45
13 Ville Ikola Kokkolan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 59.48
14 Santeri Salonen Heinolan Isku IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 59.54
15 Aaron Pirinen Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 59.70
16 Oliver Priimägi Someron Esa IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 59.72
17 Salomo Pihlaja Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 59.80
18 Riku Määttälä Kokkolan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 59.85
19 Joonas Arponen Rauman Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 59.90
20 Luka Laaksonen Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 59.93
21 Anton Kettunen Gladius Kirkkonummi IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:00.12
21 Tuomas Hämäläinen Kuopion Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:00.12
23 Eero Mäenpää Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:00.24
24 Teo Mattelmäki Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:00.29
25 Oliver Aspholm Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:00.32
26 Joel Korte Swimming Team Rauma IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:00.45
27 Veikka Leväsalo Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:00.47
28 Miro Järvinen Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:00.70
29 Maksim Amosov Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:00.86
30 Tuomas Lehtonen Nokian Pyry IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:00.93
31 Jasper Oikarainen Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:01.02
32 Lauri Siurua Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:01.10
33 Kasper Kainonen Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:01.13
34 Joni Routamo Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:01.14
35 Kasperi Haverinen Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:02.29
36 Nardi Orenshtein Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:02.45
37 Miko Virtanen Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:02.52
38 Frans Riekki Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:03.18
39 Nikolas Pietilä Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:03.42
40 Oliver Aalto-Hardy Ålands Simförening IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:03.54
41 Johannes Kauppinen Haminan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:03.69
42 Tuomas Orre Kajaanin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:03.78
43 Niko Nokikuru Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:03.87
44 Roy Nukala Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:03.94
44 Mio Heinola Nummelan Kisaajat IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:03.94
46 Arto Pulkkinen Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:04.25
47 Nuutti Vienonen Salon Uimarit IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:04.31
48 Toni Muurman Haminan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:04.40
49 Konsta Kauppinen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:04.42
50 Janne Kultala Kuopion Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:04.58
51 Veeti Valdolin Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:04.99
52 Daniel Kontula Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:05.08
53 Max Allén Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:05.20
54 Mikhail Vilesov Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:05.33
55 Joa Metsola Ålands Simförening IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:06.03
56 Miska Sarkkinen Helsingin Uimarit IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:06.16
57 Riku Huuhka Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:06.24
58 Samuli Seger Octopus Lohja IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:06.34
59 Kasper Kytö Nokian Pyry IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:06.41
60 Ivan Gavrilov Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:06.42
61 Elias Mikkonen Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:06.49
62 Konsta Kohonen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:06.52
63 Serhat Kalin ORCA Helsinki IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:06.57
64 Leevi Luoma Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:06.78
65 Adrian Kaslin Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:06.81
66 Urho Käkelä Tuusulan Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:06.83
67 Eemil Reijonen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:06.85
68 Aleksi Määttä Uimaseura Aquila IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:06.93
69 Juho Kotamäki Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:07.12
70 Oskar Westerberg Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:07.18
71 Evan Mustonen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:08.30
72 Tomas Lipponen Simmis Grani IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:08.47
73 Eskil Halmelinna Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:08.99
74 Sampo Nord Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:09.37
75 Antti Ylönen Kajaanin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:09.54
76 Markus Koskinen TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:09.55
77 Eemeli Arnell Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:09.57
78 Alex Lehtola Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:10.90
79 Tiger Tran Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:11.40
80 Henri Hietto Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:11.88
81 Aleksander Sibirtsev Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:12.04
82 Aatu Mäkinen Nivalan Saukot IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:12.05
83 Anton Visulainen HTU Stadi IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:12.16
84 Emil Ahvonen Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:12.72
85 Elias Laukka Kempeleen Pyrintö IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:12.93
86 Teemu Lepistö Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:12.94
87 Timi Louhe Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:13.91
88 Joonatan Lipiäinen Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:14.13
89 Otto Tuominen Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:14.33
90 Mihail Pavljuk Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:14.93
91 Totte Teittinen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:16.52
92 Harald Nummela Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:16.95
93 Artem Haikara Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:19.24
94 Aaron Hannula Uimaseura Kaarina IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:19.36
95 Paavo Lyly-Yrjänäinen Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:19.79
96 Onni Vilja Tuusulan Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:22.92
97 Luukas Kallio TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:24.88
- Severi Muje TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi DSQ
- Otso Koskela Helsingin Uimarit IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 DSQ
- Jimi Kurkikangas Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 DSQ
- Alex Laitiainen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi DSQ

P12,13,14,15,16 100m VU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 17:23:08
15 - 15

# Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Kilpailu
1 Danil Seksenov Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 52.39
2 Alexander Malyshkov Salon Uimarit IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 53.07
3 Santeri Pulkkinen Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 53.58
4 Onni Äijälä Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 53.79
5 Juuso Leppänen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 54.04
6 Lassi Niemi TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 54.44
7 Tino Kaukonen HTU Stadi IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 54.54
8 Aapo Kinnunen Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 55.97
9 Markus Veckman Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 56.27
10 Veerti Juurakko Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 56.48
11 Niilo Hermanni Kilpeläinen TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 56.50
12 Pavel Pankratov TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 56.80
13 Juuso Pulkkinen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 56.82
14 Jeremia Varonen Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 56.92
15 Joonas Maaranen Hyvinkään Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 57.01
16 Taavi Backman Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 57.07
17 Joona Pohjola Salon Uimarit IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 57.19
18 Touko Riipinen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 57.23
19 Konsta Kallio TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 57.32
20 Seweryn Pastucha Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 57.38
21 Ukko-Pekka Luomala Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 57.54
22 Lauri-Matti Huhtasalo Pihlavan Työväen Urheilijat IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 57.82
23 Rasmus Kalvik Ålands Simförening IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 57.88
24 Jaakko Pihlava Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 57.91
25 Jesse Lintusalo Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 57.93
26 Samu Virtanen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 57.95
27 Rasmus Koskela Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 58.23
28 Jesse Hyppönen Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 58.37
29 Sebastian Rasimus Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 58.44
30 Samuli Masalin Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 58.90
31 Max Nikkari Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 58.93
32 Joona Kinnunen Alavuden Urheilijat IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 59.07
33 Oskar Tuominen Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 59.11
34 Vili Rantasuo Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 59.46
35 Pietari Puutio Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 59.63
36 Samuel Saari Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 59.67
37 Tatu Kivimäki Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 59.77
38 Jasper Nupponen Kuopion Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:00.02
39 Viktor Asklöf Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:00.31
40 Yufei Meng Simmis Grani IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:00.36
41 Nuutti Laitinen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:00.49
42 Lassi Walden Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:00.73
43 Joonas Pylvänäinen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:00.92
44 Samuel Rooke Uinti Hyvinkää IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:01.14
45 Akseli Kuparinen Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:01.30
46 Jeremy Valkeavuori Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:01.38
47 Visa Nissinen Kokkolan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:01.40
48 Jere Heikkilä Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:01.65
49 Kaius Kulmala Simmis Grani IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:01.70
50 Martti Karesjoki Tuusulan Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:02.24
51 Atte Leinonen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:02.26
52 Rasmus Rekola Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:02.53
53 Justus Holtari Simmis Grani IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:02.54
54 Jesse Anoschkin Rauman Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:02.68
55 Antero Ruban Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:02.80
56 Rasmus Salminen Uinti-Vakka IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:02.97
57 Roope Tuomainen Salon Uimarit IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:03.12
58 Masih Noah Tantula Simmis Grani IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:03.13
59 Leevi Jalava Swimming Team Rauma IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:03.24
59 Akseli Soini Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:03.24
61 Nikolai Em Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:03.50
62 Matias Pikkala Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:03.70
63 Joel Jokiaho Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:03.89
64 Joel Paukkonen Kuopion Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:03.95
65 Osmo Mäkelä Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:04.31
66 Aaro Tenhu Lahden Kaleva IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:04.78
67 Linus Rutanen Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:04.88
68 Eerik Rantanen Uimaseura Kaarina IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:04.94
69 Veeti Vilén Mikkelin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:05.23
70 Luka Pykälistö Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:05.95
71 Einar Melin Ålands Simförening IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:06.19
72 Simo Virtanen Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:06.76
73 Vi Thai Ngô Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:07.09
74 Daniel Kabonen Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:07.19
75 Mikko Karjalainen Kokkolan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:07.45
76 Akseli Klutas Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:07.51
77 Miko Elonen Swimming Team Rauma IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:07.54
78 Joona Saarnio Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:07.69
79 Axel Leppähaara Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:07.70
80 Jaska Schoenmakers Tuusulan Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:08.02
81 Iliad Sioofy Khojine Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:08.46
82 Rasmus Saarimaa Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:08.62
83 Joonas Salo Tuusulan Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:08.69
84 Topi Salminen Nokian Pyry IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:08.80
85 Aleksi Rissanen Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:08.99
86 Totti Juho Tapani Laukkala Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:09.03
87 Eemi Niininen Uinti Hyvinkää IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:09.47
88 Alex Koskela Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:09.49
89 Vinski Lång Tuusulan Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:09.55
90 Aki Raitala Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:09.56
91 Joel Lipponen Uinti Hyvinkää IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:09.72
92 Rasmus Ikonen Mikkelin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:09.78
93 Sakari Eskelinen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:09.91
94 Miko Mikkola Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:10.02
94 Verneri Lammassaari Octopus Lohja IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:10.02
96 Veeti Kela Kajaanin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:10.17
97 Ilari Raninen Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:10.18
98 Petteri Veikkolainen Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:10.27
99 Tuomas Nieminen Uinti Hyvinkää IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:10.32
100 Miika Aaltonen Vesihelmen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:10.71
101 Juuso Salenius Keuruun Toverit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:11.60
102 Eelis Wiberg Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:12.58
103 Daniel Pessi Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:13.50
104 Castor Trygg Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:15.98
105 Kasper Kaskela Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:19.22
106 Anttoni Sikiö Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:23.39
107 Aleksi Peltosaari Nivalan Saukot IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:27.62

P12,13,14,15,16 100m VU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 17:23:08
16 - 16

# Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Kilpailu
1 Lari Tumanoff Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 52.27
2 Lassi Haimi Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 52.38
3 Aleksi Matias Koprinen Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 53.14
4 Simon Ravals Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 53.27
5 Marcus Forsel Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 53.48
6 Akseli Hakala Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 53.57
7 Alex Lydman Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 53.69
8 Miro Merinen Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 53.74
9 Johan Fredriksson Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 53.81
10 Perttu Järvinen Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 53.83
11 Risto Martikainen Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 54.00
12 Jami Ihalainen Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 54.14
13 Olli-Pekka Pietarila Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 54.25
14 Tatu Saareks Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 54.43
15 Visa Kotiniitty Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 54.53
16 Juuso Rahikainen Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 54.82
17 Benjamin Evans Swimming Club Vuokatti IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 55.05
18 Santeri Herpola Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 55.28
19 Tatu Hapuoja Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 55.34
20 Toni Lipponen Kemin Työväen Uimarit IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 55.63
21 Joonas Cranston Nummelan Kisaajat IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 55.89
22 Roni Severinkangas Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 56.01
23 Elis Fokin Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 56.25
24 Matias Rasinmäki Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 56.34
25 Henri Heikkilä Uimaseura Aquila IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 56.36
26 Nooa lehtoniemi Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 56.47
27 Oskar Turunen TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 57.16
28 Kalle Haavisto Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 57.24
29 Eemeli Nylund Heinolan Isku IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 57.53
30 Jonne Isoranta Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 57.67
31 Elias Kalliokoski Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 57.73
32 Aleksi Kauppinen Tuusulan Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 59.08
33 Niko Viitala Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:00.21
34 Aki Hakkarainen Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:00.50
35 Roope Mutanen Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:00.68
36 Antti Oinonen Uinti Imatra IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:00.89
37 Otto Mikkonen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:01.08
38 Sihan Yu Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:01.09
39 Miko Veeti Valtteri Vaikkola TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:01.28
40 Karlo Kilpinen Kemin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:01.29
41 Kasper Holopainen Nummelan Kisaajat IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:01.98
41 Roope Hyvärinen Kemin Työväen Uimarit IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:01.98
43 Otto Ahvonen Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:02.43
44 Eeli Hanka Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:02.69
45 Aaro Puutio Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:02.82
46 Henri Erlund HTU Stadi IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:03.88
47 Aapo Rasinmäki Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:05.64
48 Elias Laine Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:07.89
49 Matias Ylipelkonen Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:08.06
50 Julius Kuosa Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:12.72
51 Niko Savilakso Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:13.39
52 Joonas Nieminen Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:23.43
- Aapo Huhti Vesihelmen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi DNS

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner