Kokonaistilanne

Kilpailuiden tulokset löytyvät alta :
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 19:11:47
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 17:49:25
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 17:45:31
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 17:34:46
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 17:41:27
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 17:34:31
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 18:07:31

T11,12,13,14,15 100m SU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 19:11:47
11 - 11

# Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Kilpailu
1 Ella Hynönen Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:17.15
2 Venla Holma Loimaan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:18.18
3 Albertiina Kotkaniemi Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:19.00
4 Anri Parviainen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:21.13
5 Vilja Säntti Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:21.27
6 Veera Mustonen Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:21.57
7 Awa Laukkanen Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:21.82
8 Saga Linnosaari Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:21.91
9 Lilja Hirsikko ORCA Helsinki IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:23.11
10 Malla Hämäläinen Vieskan Uimarit IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:23.23
11 Hilma Mannersalo Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:23.24
12 viivi Elonen Swimming Team Rauma IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:23.36
13 Fiia Immonen Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:23.53
14 Saimi Lanki Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:23.72
15 Linnea Heikkilä Simmis Grani IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:23.73
16 Liine Raantse Gladius Kirkkonummi IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:23.75
17 Miina-Anniina Härkänen Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:23.82
18 Emilia Wall Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:24.06
19 Jonna Kurki Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:24.53
20 Kea-Erin Saarinen ORCA Helsinki IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:24.61
21 Lotta Torppa Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:24.71
22 Auroora Kurttila Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:25.19
23 Sira Katavisto ORCA Helsinki IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:25.25
24 Ada Tuurna Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:25.31
25 Eedi Imppola Uinti Hyvinkää IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:25.42
25 Nea Nirhamo Loimaan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:25.42
27 Oona Valtonen TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:26.15
28 Anna Emilia Rajakangas Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:26.37
29 Maija Mikkonen Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:26.45
30 Laura Lehtoila ORCA Helsinki IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:26.63
31 Liisi Lehtiö Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:26.87
32 Sara Jaatinen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:27.18
33 Oona Keula Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:27.23
34 Emma Tieaho Nokian Pyry IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:27.27
35 Selma Ala-Karvia Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:28.06
36 Viivi Vainoniemi Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:28.16
37 Martta Mäkinen Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:28.18
38 Nicola Burman Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:28.65
39 Saga Räikkönen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:28.97
40 Isabel Kykyri Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:29.00
41 Sagdiana Rakhimova Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:29.07
42 Ella Lindholm Salon Uimarit IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:29.60
43 Iida Pennanen TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:29.67
44 Iisa Vanne Swimming Team Rauma IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:30.02
45 Riinu Hotulainen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:30.20
46 Armi Hakkarainen Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:30.24
47 Nana Murtomäki Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:30.29
48 Kaisa Heikkinen Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:30.40
49 Eerika Häcklin Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:30.42
50 Veera Ahvenainen Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:30.44
51 Vanamo Huotari Kajaanin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:30.46
52 Emilie Sjösten Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:30.53
53 Aino Karvinen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:30.80
54 Olga Kaiser ORCA Helsinki IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:31.38
55 Netta Korkalainen Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:31.51
56 Jade Brelo Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:31.79
56 Nella Kuivanen Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:31.79
58 Minni Kovalainen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:32.01
59 Aino Sarvilahti Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:32.02
60 Peppi Vartiainen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:32.25
61 Ronja Pyrhönen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:32.29
62 Vilma Koivula Nokian Pyry IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:32.62
63 Chiara Kippola TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:32.72
64 Ellen Laine Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:33.49
65 Nelli Kiho Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:33.52
66 Heidi Huppunen Porin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:33.79
67 Helmi Kittelä Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:33.80
68 Jade Jyrävä Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:33.89
69 Ilona Nordman Swimming Team Rauma IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:34.27
70 Ella Määttä Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:34.41
71 Iiris Pajamo Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:34.46
72 Nella Hämäläinen Vieskan Uimarit IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:34.58
73 Iida-Carita Niskanen Vieskan Uimarit IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:34.70
74 Iiris Myllymäki TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:34.80
75 Ines Saarinen Porin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:34.98
75 Krista Pajula Kankaanpään Uimarit IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:34.98
77 Lotta Koskinen Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:35.06
78 Saara Pakomäki Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:35.34
79 Tiia Mattila Uinti-Vakka IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:35.97
79 Maija Kuisma Hyvinkään Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:35.97
81 Susanne Hein Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:36.36
82 Siiri Simula Swimming Team Rauma IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:36.57
83 Ella Lyytikäinen Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:36.77
84 Paulina Pessi Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:36.92
85 Isla Puranen Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:36.99
86 Pinja Hacklin Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:37.16
87 Lotte Borremans Nurmijärven Uinti IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:37.22
88 Emmi Pernaa Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:37.27
89 Iiris Myllymäki Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:37.38
90 Julia Luomakortes Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:37.39
91 Irina Karvonen Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:37.44
92 Minttu Mäkihannu TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:37.67
93 Hazel Liuska Helsingin Uimarit IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:37.72
94 Emilia Elizaveta Karulina Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:37.89
95 Shreshta Balajee Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:37.91
96 Emmi Jokinen Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:38.82
97 Lotta Martikainen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:39.04
98 Moona Anttila Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:39.62
99 Elsa Kähäri Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:39.68
100 Mikaela Heiman Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:39.79
101 Fanni Laakkio Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:39.89
102 Vilma Raatikainen Kuopion Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:39.90
103 Helka Känkänen Porin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:39.91
104 Noora Reijonen Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:40.72
105 Iiris Kostiainen Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:40.80
106 Siiri Nivukoski Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:40.82
107 Liina Ylinen Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:40.96
108 Minea Emilia Pursiainen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:41.01
109 Viiu Levola TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:41.23
110 Ida-Linnea Nelimarkka Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:41.57
111 Lotta Laine Nokian Pyry IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:41.60
112 Mea Ingram Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:41.61
113 Saara Virtanen Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:42.13
114 Laura Suutari Kajaanin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:42.18
115 Ronja Taskinen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:42.95
116 Kaisla Paalanen Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:43.02
117 Emma Nygård Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:43.28
118 Mona Mäkelä Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:43.47
119 Lotta Juvonen Hyvinkään Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:43.55
120 Nelly Åström Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:43.78
121 Vilma Moilanen Kajaanin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:44.01
122 Ursula Tamminen Nurmijärven Uinti IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:44.17
123 Raakel Rihte Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:44.26
124 Iina Hakulinen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:45.06
125 Iina Pihlaja Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:45.07
126 Celina Bäckström Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:45.78
127 Sanni Hakulinen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:46.44
128 Linda From Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:46.50
129 emma ahokas Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:48.82
130 Pinja Kotakoski Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:49.94
131 Iina Mäensivu Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:52.99
132 Pinja Metsäpelto Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:54.18
133 Iiris Tuukkanen Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:54.47
134 Sini Ylipelkonen Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:54.82
135 Aliisa Kunttu Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:55.48
136 Annika Andersen Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:55.95
137 Nea Veiro Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:56.94
138 Helena Kujamo Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:58.71
139 Eevi Klaara Orenshtein Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:00.97
140 Enna Hautero Rauman Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:01.55
- Emilia Ådjers Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi DSQ
- Rebecca Mäkinen Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi DSQ
- Senja Pakkanen Kankaanpään Uimarit IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi DSQ
- Selma Laukkanen Alavuden Urheilijat IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi DSQ
- Lotta Luotola Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi DSQ
- Anna Korpi Ilmajoen Kisailijat IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi DSQ
- Veera Knuutila Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi DSQ
- Olivia Riekki Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi DSQ
- Siiri Oravainen Kuopion Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi DSQ

T11,12,13,14,15 100m SU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 19:11:47
12 - 12

# Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Kilpailu
1 Mirelle Hirsiniemi Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:09.96
2 Kerttu Rantanen Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:11.06
3 Jenni Korkeamäki Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:11.87
4 Enna Äyrämöinen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:13.04
5 Emmi Salo Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:13.27
6 Nella Kortteinen Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:13.43
7 Ebba Simberg Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:13.44
8 Edith Ervasti Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:14.50
9 Ruut Salmi Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:14.60
10 Aliisa Soini Salon Uimarit IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:14.72
11 Tuuli Peltola Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:15.34
12 Aino Ruotsalainen Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:15.65
13 IIda Tawast Simmis Grani IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:15.76
14 Sofia Palojärvi Swimming Club Rovaniemi IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:16.20
15 Ursula Ursin Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:16.61
16 Hanni Koski Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:16.76
17 Vilma Vatanen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:16.82
18 Veera Malmelin Nokian Pyry IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:16.85
19 Aino Laine Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:17.09
20 Anni Mäki-Hokkonen Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:17.11
21 Aino Ruottinen Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:17.26
22 Ines Pälviranta Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:17.30
23 Hanna Törmä Porin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:17.38
24 Eevi Riekki Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:17.49
25 Milka Marjakaarto Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:17.78
26 Sofia Oksa Nummelan Kisaajat IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:17.93
27 Anni Frusti Nokian Pyry IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:18.31
28 Esra Ergüner Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:18.41
29 Iida Kemppainen Kajaanin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:18.67
30 Linnea Koski Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:18.83
31 Ellen Krüger Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:18.85
32 Nella Imponen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:18.90
33 Kaisa Keränen Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:19.05
33 Siiri Haverinen Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:19.05
35 Joanna Högback Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:19.10
36 Anna Lindholm Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:19.29
37 Minea Kumlander Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:19.31
38 Anita Mäkinen Nummelan Kisaajat IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:19.47
39 Salli Sepponen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:19.63
40 Dominika Stalinskaja Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:19.70
41 Iina Ekholm Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:19.89
42 Iita Kimpimäki Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:20.17
43 Hertta Nieminen Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:20.41
44 Aina Keiski Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:20.51
45 Inka Hämäläinen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:20.63
46 Petra Soini Nokian Pyry IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:20.65
47 Aino Suomalainen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:20.98
48 Matilda Leppänen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:21.09
49 Katri Kulovuori Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:21.26
50 Michelle Fellman Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:21.35
51 Miisa Järvinen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:21.43
52 Naomi Leo Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:21.47
53 Veera Oila Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:21.48
54 Annabella Karjalainen Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:21.52
55 Anna Olivia Loukkola Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:21.82
56 Emmiina Eho Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:21.97
57 Aava Näykki Kempeleen Pyrintö IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:21.98
58 Ellen Lindell Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:22.02
59 Liisa Peetsu Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:22.28
60 Eevi Hirvasoja Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:22.45
61 Anna Salo Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:22.56
62 Kätlin Ploompuu Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:22.66
63 Silja Sipovaara Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:22.75
64 Vieno Tikkanen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:22.90
65 Esther Reunala Octopus Lohja IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:22.92
66 Roosa Junnila Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:22.99
67 Petra Nieminen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:23.14
68 Minea Törhönen Kuopion Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:23.15
69 Eevi Hirsi HTU Stadi IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:23.41
70 Krista Kurvinen Heinolan Isku IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:23.43
71 Amanda Vuori Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:23.48
72 Eerika Ekdahl Nivalan Saukot IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:23.73
73 Tiia Reini Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:24.06
73 Hilla-Maaria Juhola Porin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:24.06
75 Naomi Hillers Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:24.34
76 Iinu Tiainen Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:24.36
77 Ida Savolainen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:24.38
78 Lotta Janhunen Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:24.58
79 Elsi Vedenjuoksu Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:24.96
80 Joanna Kivelä Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:25.19
81 Sini Saari Vieskan Uimarit IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:25.20
82 Aurora Änäkkälä Salon Uimarit IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:25.23
83 Sara Lappalainen Swimming Club Rovaniemi IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:25.28
84 Pinja Niskanen Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:25.45
85 Neri Lätti Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:25.70
86 Aada Antila Lapuan Virkiä IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:25.73
86 Saimi Kiviniemi Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:25.73
88 Ella Gylden Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:25.80
89 Eine Idman Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:25.93
90 Maria Karhapää Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:25.94
91 Siiri Rantala Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:26.00
92 Erika Ruuskanen Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:26.05
93 Elina Jaako Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:26.29
94 Emma Autio Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:26.31
95 Aada Vanhanarkaus Swimming Club Rovaniemi IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:26.56
96 Vilma Saarimäki Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:26.61
97 Milja Laakkonen Keuruun Toverit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:26.80
98 Nella Honkanen Hyvinkään Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:26.97
99 Ronja Halinen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:26.98
100 Elsa Joseph TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:27.09
101 Veera Nurmikolu Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:27.22
102 Agnes Ruusumo Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:27.50
103 Kristina Helsing Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:27.66
104 Juuli Uusitalo Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:27.83
105 Lyyli Järvi Porin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:27.87
106 Iita Viinisalo Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:28.08
107 Mia Peake Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:28.35
108 Elsa Herrala Vieskan Uimarit IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:28.38
109 Maija Leinonen Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:28.42
110 Maija Salokorpi Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:28.56
111 Linnea Azzola Porin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:28.59
112 Kiia Koivisto Vesihelmen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:28.74
113 Ida Paaskoski Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:28.78
114 Meeri Uusitalo Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:29.27
115 Aino Leinonen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:29.34
116 Elli Isometsä Kankaanpään Uimarit IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:29.35
117 Milla Seppälä Kemin Työväen Uimarit IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:29.52
118 Venla Hauvala Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:29.63
119 Vuokko Larjomaa Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:29.66
120 Armi Tavi Kemin Työväen Uimarit IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:29.69
121 Rahma Ezzat Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:30.14
122 Katja Jääskeläinen Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:30.21
123 Senni Piirainen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:30.29
124 Emma Pellikka Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:30.32
125 Minea Kynkäänniemi Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:30.56
126 Amanda Ahinko Kampuksen Plaani IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:30.73
127 Emma Tissari Nurmijärven Uinti IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:31.34
128 Silvia Koskela Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:31.45
129 Iines Kuvaja Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:31.96
130 Noora Salo Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:32.51
131 Polina Senkina Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:32.56
132 Kiia Ärväs Swimming Club Rovaniemi IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:32.83
133 Friida Koski Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:33.04
134 Arina Karasonova Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:33.38
135 Aino Leipijärvi Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:33.48
136 Netta Halttunen Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:34.16
137 Aino Metsi Uinti Imatra IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:34.57
138 Selja Tiensuu Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:34.67
138 Nelli Ranne Porin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:34.67
140 Annabella Sovasto Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:34.78
141 Nea Vilén Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:34.83
142 Hertta Katajisto Nurmijärven Uinti IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:34.97
143 Silja Salonsaari Helsingin Uimarit IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:35.02
144 Mea Prykäri Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:35.40
145 Milja Juvonen Nokian Pyry IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:35.65
146 Valeriia Timonina Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:35.95
147 Noora Tuominen Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:36.10
148 Maiju Hautala Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:36.39
149 Oona Söderlund Uimaseura Aquila IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:36.54
150 Enni Alatalo Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:36.70
151 Aura Haunia Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:36.82
152 Lotta Päiveröinen Nivalan Saukot IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:36.90
153 Kea Immonen Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:36.92
154 Sofia Soininen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:36.95
155 Riia Aho Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:37.55
156 Vilma Hyllinen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:37.85
157 Minni-Maria Vesma Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:38.02
158 Siiri Pärkö Rauman Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:38.05
159 Nelli Hietala TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:39.05
160 Nelli Vilppola Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:39.45
161 Veera Mäkelä Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:39.46
162 Ronja Hautamäki Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:39.79
163 Venla Rauta Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:39.84
164 Sonja Martikainen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:39.88
165 Vieno Niemi Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:40.37
166 Oosa Tourunen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:40.66
167 Roosa Kaksonen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:41.13
168 Valeria Karppi Helsingin Uimarit IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:41.22
169 Saga-Helena Siikaluoma Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:41.27
170 Vilhelmiina Lindholm Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:41.73
171 Fanni Autio Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:41.79
172 Aino Nokikuru Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:42.93
173 Selma Mäenpää Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:44.93
174 Ida Tuominen Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:45.04
175 Lotta Tonteri Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:45.83
176 Sunna Rasmus Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:49.14
177 Lila Reiman TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:50.87
178 Yasemin Yilmaz Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:51.93
179 Aino Lamminpää Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:00.95
- Peppi Lehtinen Kankaanpään Uimarit IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi DSQ
- Rosa Perikangas Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 DSQ
- Katri Tervola Kankaanpään Uimarit IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi DSQ
- Venla Karialho Hyvinkään Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 DSQ
- Aada Mäkinen Nivalan Saukot IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi DSQ
- Stella Seppälä Porin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi DSQ
- Julia Belov Porin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi DSQ
- Aada-Julia Laakso Kampuksen Plaani IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi DSQ
- Ilona Ivanova Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi DSQ
- Tyyne Tuomi Keuruun Toverit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi DSQ
- Gabriela Pisano Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi DSQ
- Frida Svarvars Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi DNF

T11,12,13,14,15 100m SU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 19:11:47
13 - 13

# Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Kilpailu
1 Ülle Harjaks Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:05.49
2 Reeta Ollonen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:05.85
3 Sini Mäkilä Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:07.47
4 Fia Stenman Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:07.93
5 Elsa Vira Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:08.00
6 Louna Kasvio Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:08.13
7 Tilda Aaltonen Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:08.67
8 Daniela Lietzén Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:10.11
9 Isla Leinonen Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:10.24
10 tiinu tamminen Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:10.37
11 Jenna margetta Juhola Rauman Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:10.78
12 Kaisla Korvonen Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:10.97
13 Sara Seppänen Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:11.01
14 Emmi Nieminen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:11.56
15 Maria Karvonen Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:11.96
16 Wilma Turpeinen Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:12.05
17 Tiia Mielonen Nivalan Saukot IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:12.53
18 Emilia Rahola Porin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:13.19
19 Vilja Takalo Kajaanin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:13.65
20 Emilia Ruusu Haminan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:14.46
21 Anna Hynönen Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:14.77
22 Saaga Keränen Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:15.13
23 Iisa-Lotta Rantaniitty Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:15.24
24 Iida Saarikoski Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:15.44
25 Hilda Kupila Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:15.82
26 Ella Kostiainen Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:16.19
27 Vilma Vepsäläinen Kuopion Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:16.30
28 Maria-Sofia Kajosmäki Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:16.41
29 Heli Kuisma Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:17.01
30 Emmi Halonen Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:17.31
31 Nea Elomaa Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:17.62
32 Siiri Multamäki ORCA Helsinki IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:17.81
33 Saaga Kähkönen Vieskan Uimarit IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:17.90
34 Laura Lyytinen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:18.48
35 Eerika Kivistö Swimming Team Rauma IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:18.55
36 Veera Rantala Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:18.70
37 Jeanette Ingberg Octopus Lohja IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:18.86
38 Pinja Junttari Kemin Työväen Uimarit IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:18.96
39 Tytti Rantanen Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:19.13
40 Jessika Lampinen Kampuksen Plaani IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:19.33
41 Ippi Ranta Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:19.47
42 Iiris Uusitalo Kajaanin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:19.57
43 Saimi Ruuska Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:19.87
44 Mia Karolina Müürsepp Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:19.94
45 Viivi Pesonen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:20.02
46 Joanna Salonen Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:20.08
47 Milja Korhonen Nurmijärven Uinti IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:20.54
48 Veera Hautamäki Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:20.81
49 Amanda Vanhanen Simmis Grani IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:20.90
50 Angelica Helena Kristiina Kärki Kempeleen Pyrintö IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:21.14
51 Ronja Suuronen Kampuksen Plaani IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:21.20
52 Maikki Hämäläinen Uimaseura Kaarina IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:21.51
53 Janina Paakkolanvaara Kemin Työväen Uimarit IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:21.72
54 Noona Hyrkäs Kajaanin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:21.93
55 Iina Hulkki Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:21.99
56 Anni Moilanen Kempeleen Pyrintö IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:22.04
57 Venla Almira Simmis Grani IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:22.32
58 Heta Kosunen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:22.69
59 Anna Hietanen Uinti Imatra IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:22.99
60 Lila Niskala Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:23.22
61 Unna Korja Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:23.24
62 Medeia Vihervä Rauman Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:23.34
63 Emilia Johanna Pakkanen Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:23.36
64 Noora Glasin Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:23.42
65 Cecilia Rönnlund Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:23.45
66 Ella Parviainen Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:23.53
67 Kaisla Seppänen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:23.56
68 Pinja Hoffren Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:23.63
69 Iida Häcklin Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:23.92
70 Nanna Kotkatvuori Uimaseura Kaarina IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:23.97
71 Milja Prepula Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:24.43
72 Peppi Ojakippola Vieskan Uimarit IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:24.85
73 Erin Ovaska Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:24.99
74 Saara Nissinen Kemin Työväen Uimarit IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:25.22
75 Ella Hytönen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:25.25
76 Fanni Hynninen Helsingin Uimarit IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:25.29
77 Lumi Öller Helsingin Uimarit IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:25.80
78 Emilia Sainio Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:25.90
79 Inka Tolonen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:26.11
80 Aino Suominen Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:26.43
81 Inka Ylipahkala Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:26.67
82 Viivi Ikonen Mikkelin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:27.02
83 Emma Haapanen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:27.44
84 Kukka-Sofia Lievonen Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:27.79
85 Iiris Soilevaara Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:27.97
86 Suvi Keskimäki Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:28.43
87 Tua Iivanainen Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:29.00
88 Lada Belozjorova ORCA Helsinki IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:29.38
89 Helmi Heinonen Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:30.94
90 Peppiina Piminäinen Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:31.39
91 Elina Toivonen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:32.22
92 Milma Tammikorpi Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:32.53
93 Viivi Kiiveri Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:33.56
94 Nella Pesonen Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:34.20
95 Aino Kauppinen Kemin Työväen Uimarit IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:34.27
96 maisa savisto Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:34.35
97 Lilja Polojärvi Swimming Club Rovaniemi IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:34.41
98 tinja korhonen Kuopion Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:34.59
99 Mandi Hämäläinen Uimaseura Kaarina IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:35.45
100 Ida Ekman Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:35.49
101 Nea Mäkelä Nurmijärven Uinti IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:37.25
102 Emilia Häjänen Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:37.84
103 Maisa Kummila Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:38.13
104 Matilda Hirvonen Hyvinkään Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:39.11
105 Sohvi Kiviluoma Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:39.71
106 Säde Tuisku Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:40.34
107 Veera Helkkala Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:43.50
108 Lotta Fonsén Nurmijärven Uinti IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:44.55
109 Noora Riionheimo Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:46.25
110 Lulu Luukkaa Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:48.73
- Jenna Myllyntausta Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi DSQ
- Riia Pietilä Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi DSQ
- Saimi Kankainen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi DSQ
- Jessi Tikkanen Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 DSQ
- Vivian Vesa Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 DNS
- Kia Mäennenä Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 DNS
- Ella Kalliokari Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 DNS

T11,12,13,14,15 100m SU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 19:11:47
14 - 14

# Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Kilpailu
1 Aino Hinkka Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:04.60
2 Vilma Leppähaara Nummelan Kisaajat IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:04.64
3 Saara Niemi Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:06.53
4 Kukka Kangas Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:06.61
5 Laura Kousa Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:07.03
6 Ida Kauppinen Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:07.68
7 Essi Ahvenainen Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:07.90
8 Lilli Kulpakko Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:08.10
9 Iina Rissanen Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:08.19
10 Enni Kinnunen Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:08.29
11 Maura Bergström Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:08.46
12 Moona Korpikoski Nokian Pyry IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:08.71
13 Tuulia Harju Kokkolan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:09.10
14 salma mäntynen Uimaseura Aquila IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:09.66
15 Aino Lepola TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:09.85
16 Elina Turunen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:10.24
17 Alexia Emma Josefiina Tahkola Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:10.33
18 Fiona Laakso Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:10.93
19 Aino Hankala Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:11.16
20 Sabina Rakhimova Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:11.52
21 Emma-Lotta Ahola Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:12.21
22 Sivi Juvakka Nokian Pyry IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:12.36
23 Sonila Selimi Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:12.43
24 Maija Hinkkala Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:12.50
25 Anna Hakkarainen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:12.63
26 Lumi-Ellen Luoma Uinti Hyvinkää IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:12.99
27 Ronja Nevanko Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:13.08
28 Jasmin Savonen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:13.29
29 Vilma Rintala Kokkolan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:13.53
30 Säde Ryynänen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:13.87
31 Jenna Nousiainen Nokian Pyry IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:13.95
31 Jaana Nevala Vieskan Uimarit IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:13.95
33 Elena Surakka Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:14.04
34 Laura Rajavaara Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:14.13
35 Nelli Lehmijoki Nokian Pyry IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:14.19
36 Milla Kähkönen Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:14.24
37 Aino Ollikainen Keuruun Toverit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:14.25
38 Lidia Evans Swimming Club Vuokatti IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:15.20
39 Alma Hörkkö Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:15.85
40 Silvia Lindqvist Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:15.93
41 Jutta Mört Kemin Työväen Uimarit IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:16.38
42 Vilma Kiviniemi Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:16.57
43 Hanna Martola Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:16.65
44 Emilia Peuhkurinen Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:16.99
45 Elizaveta Salmela Vieskan Uimarit IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:17.53
46 Veera Maijala Rauman Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:17.54
47 Siiri Ruponen Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:18.26
48 Peppi Eskola Gladius Kirkkonummi IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:18.35
49 Taru Lax Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:18.48
50 Marikki Vuorisalo Nummelan Kisaajat IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:18.70
51 Lumi Nokso Uimaseura Aquila IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:19.29
52 Aada lehtoniemi Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:19.41
53 Lotta Nevalainen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:19.94
54 Emma Matilda Antonia Lönnberg Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:20.06
55 Emilia Hakala Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:20.07
56 Saana Lauhava Swimming Club Rovaniemi IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:20.77
57 Saara Raulos Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:21.38
58 Elsa Komulainen Kuopion Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:21.40
59 Nelli Laaksonen Porin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:21.81
60 Siiri Päivärinta Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:21.83
61 Isabella El-Nagdy Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:22.05
62 Ella Sipola Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:22.24
63 Erika Ruotsalainen Kajaanin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:22.70
64 Eeva Partanen Kajaanin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:22.98
65 Ronja Ruottinen Mikkelin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:23.16
65 Ida Helena Ekebohm Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:23.16
67 Vilma Madetoja Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:23.79
68 Iida Keskinarkaus HTU Stadi IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:23.80
69 Roosa Hautamäki Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:24.25
70 Eeva Toroi Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:25.22
71 Juulia Lindfors Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:26.28
72 Jenna Helminen Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:26.33
73 Pihla Mättö Kuopion Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:26.95
74 Saimi Räty Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:27.02
75 Saga Tuisku Kemin Työväen Uimarit IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:27.36
76 Leenu Karolina Kinnunen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:28.10
77 Julia Eriksson Ålands Simförening IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:28.24
78 Pinja Lohiniva Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:28.68
79 Wilma Danielsson Ålands Simförening IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:29.37
80 Noora Kärnä Kuopion Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:30.59
81 Olivia Romo Lahden Kaleva IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:31.72
82 Deniz Keteli Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:32.05
83 Tiina Alatalo Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:33.10
84 Venla Varvikko Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:33.70
85 teresa pulkkinen Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:33.75
86 Kaisa Harjula Porin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:34.50
87 Nea Vuoma Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:47.77
- Veera Johanna Paananen Keuruun Toverit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi DSQ
- Elizabete Naumcika Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 DSQ
- Elsi Tuominen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi DSQ
- Ellen Kettunen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 DNS
- Céline Flöjt Ålands Simförening IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi DNS

T11,12,13,14,15 100m SU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 19:11:47
15 - 15

# Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Kilpailu
1 Alina Antila Nurmijärven Uinti IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:03.14
2 Riikka Niskala Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:04.96
3 Helmi Jouhten Kempeleen Pyrintö IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:05.52
4 Aada Rissanen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:05.73
5 Lotta Pälsi Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:06.24
6 Iisa Karpela Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:06.72
7 Aino-Kaisa Paatos Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:06.97
8 Roona Karola Tuusulan Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:07.05
9 Kanerva Kinnunen Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:07.62
9 henna känsäkangas Kokkolan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:07.62
11 Saga Kovanen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:07.95
12 Pinja Taskila Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:08.02
13 Emilia Sihvo Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:08.42
14 Ella Hulkki Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:08.75
15 Siiri Arjanmaa Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:08.78
16 Enna Eho Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:09.45
17 Ella-Maija Syväniemi Gladius Kirkkonummi IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:09.64
18 Jessica Mäkinen Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:09.73
19 Ciara Wacklin Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:09.76
20 Liinu Louhikoski Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:09.89
21 emmi manninen Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:10.16
22 viola penttilä Swimming Team Rauma IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:11.51
23 Henna Moilanen Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:11.71
24 Vlada Guljajeva Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:11.80
25 Inka Elamaa Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:11.81
26 Nea Mustonen Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:12.22
27 Eevi Peltonen Uimaseura Aquila IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:12.70
28 Aada Suotula Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:13.19
29 Siiri Konkka Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:13.59
30 Iida Savulahti Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:14.21
31 Jessika Liimatta TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:14.26
32 Viivi Kylkisalo Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:14.29
33 Veera Varsanpää Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:14.50
34 Viivi Lehtonen Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:14.56
35 Salla Rantala Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:14.62
36 Siiri Tiilikka Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:14.66
37 Emma Tolonen Kajaanin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:14.78
38 Anni Ranta-Valkama Swimming Club Rovaniemi IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:15.00
39 Senni Partanen Mikkelin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:15.02
40 Olivia Uusitorppa Swimming Team Rauma IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:15.79
41 Janita Severinkangas Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:15.83
42 Wilma Lassila TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:15.98
43 Beáta Koroknay-Pál Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:16.69
44 Oona Kupari Octopus Lohja IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:16.91
45 Elina Gavrilov Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:17.08
46 Kreetta Somero Lahden Kaleva IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:17.54
47 Kiia Junttari Kemin Työväen Uimarit IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:17.63
48 Julia Nelimarkka Keuruun Toverit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:17.68
49 Clara Jansson Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:17.92
50 Peppi Särkelä Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:18.19
51 Aada Tourunen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:18.38
52 Vilja Rautell Octopus Lohja IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:18.52
53 Noora Koukkari Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:18.91
54 Petra Laukkanen Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:19.04
55 Ronja Mustalahti Nokian Pyry IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:19.83
56 Inka Raitio Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 1:20.21
57 Linda Ilonen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:22.43
58 Vilma Saarinen Octopus Lohja IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:22.47
59 Ranja Ruotoistenmäki Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:22.49
60 Heidi Työppönen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:22.74
61 Matilda Nyberg Helsingin Uimarit IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:23.18
62 Erica Tomperi Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:24.46
63 Fanny Granvik Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:24.57
64 Aleksandra Hiekka Uimaseura Kaarina IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 1:27.86
65 Sonja Tarkiainen Uinti Hyvinkää IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:27.99
66 Aava Kiuru Gladius Kirkkonummi IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 1:30.24
67 Emmi Silvola Uinti Hyvinkää IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:30.44
68 Viivi Heittokangas Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1:30.89
69 Emma Sainio Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 1:33.50
70 Hanna Ponnikas Uinti Hyvinkää IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:35.66
71 Aada Purje Nummelan Kisaajat IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 1:36.32
72 Ida Enberg Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 1:37.87
- Emma Louise Lång Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi DSQ
- Pinja Nieminen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 DNS

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner