Kokonaistilanne

Kilpailuiden tulokset löytyvät alta :
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 18:56:42
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 18:31:44
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 18:25:57
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 18:01:34
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 18:24:38
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 18:00:02
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 18:40:48

T10,13,14,15 200m VU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 18:56:42
10 - 10

# Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Kilpailu
1 Helmi Hinkka Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:41.08
2 Elina Malinen Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:42.16
3 Cecilia Lietzén Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:45.43
4 Janna Saloniemi TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:45.76
5 Liinu Nevalainen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:47.55
6 Miina Vatanen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:48.11
7 Elsa Constable Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:49.39
8 Vilja Suominen Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:50.99
9 Siiri Attola Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:51.38
10 Adele Luukkonen Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:51.63
11 Julia Lampinen Jämsänkosken Ilves IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:52.03
12 Matilda Karvonen Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:52.73
13 Netta Moilanen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:52.81
14 Selma Syrjänen Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:53.58
15 Elli Himanen Mikkelin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:53.62
16 alisa myllykoski Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:53.63
17 Josefiina Kinos Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:54.29
18 varpu saastamoinen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:54.66
19 Veera Linna Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:55.22
20 Lisette Schaper Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:55.48
21 Amelie Hillers Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:57.72
22 Helmi Oksa Nummelan Kisaajat IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:58.11
23 Senni Sevenius Hyvinkään Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:58.60
24 Minni Koskivirta Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:58.61
25 Meea Kinnunen Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:59.00
25 Venla Hoffren Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:59.00
27 Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:59.83
28 Erica Kovanen Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 3:00.76
29 Minja Yli-Tainio Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 3:00.89
30 Lotta Jokinen Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 3:00.94
31 Elle Liikkanen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 3:01.04
32 Emma Laaksonen Salon Uimarit IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 3:01.80
33 Vilma Päivärinta Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 3:01.84
34 Sofia Danska Uimaseura Kaarina IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 3:03.55
35 Kerttu Mätäsjärvi Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 3:05.21
36 nelli savisto Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 3:05.49
37 Sara Uski Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 3:05.97
38 Lina Koivulahti Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 3:07.30
39 Nevia Viuhkola Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 3:07.60
40 Elsa Ailanen Swimming Team Rauma IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 3:07.69
41 Hilkka Salo Rauman Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 3:08.54
42 Amelie Halkosaari Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 3:08.64
43 Milda Leppäluoto Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 3:09.28
44 Ylva Holmberg Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 3:10.23
45 Alysa Saarelainen Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 3:11.07
46 Aada Tuononen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 3:11.95
47 Minea Moisio TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 3:12.36
48 Kerttu Ylinen Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 3:12.76
49 Vilma Korkalainen Voikkaan Viesti IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 3:12.91
50 Lotta Malmelin Nokian Pyry IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 3:12.96
51 Aleksandra Lopatina Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 3:13.02
52 Laura Isabel Björkstrand Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 3:13.56
53 Matilda Hirvelä Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 3:13.86
54 Peppi Mutikainen Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 3:14.27
55 Veera Tawast Simmis Grani IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 3:14.52
56 Siiri Lintala Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 3:15.07
57 Neea Junttila Vieskan Uimarit IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 3:15.60
58 Emilia Valtonen Rauman Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 3:15.85
59 Auli Hakkarainen Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 3:16.65
60 Hanna-Mari Kuisma Nurmijärven Uinti IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 3:17.25
61 Heini Kela Kemin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 3:17.35
62 aurora känsälä Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 3:17.37
63 Silja Soininen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 3:17.45
64 Oona Pölönen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 3:18.42
65 Emma Karimäki Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 3:18.69
66 Noora Kuosmanen Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 3:22.31
67 Renata Niidusaar Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 3:22.72
68 Vieno Hakakari Hyvinkään Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 3:23.02
69 Emmi Pohjonen Hyvinkään Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 3:23.28
70 Mona Hankavuori Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 3:25.02
71 Leonina Haapanen Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 3:25.96
72 Hilla Pajula Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 3:26.09
73 Ella Liimatainen ORCA Helsinki IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 3:26.80
74 Aino-Tuulia Ponto Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 3:27.89
75 Aada Kaila Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 3:28.39
76 Ida Lindström Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 3:28.71
77 Almaleena Mänttäri Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 3:31.43
78 Enni Sinkko Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 3:32.36
79 Ulpu Nissi Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 3:32.68
80 Siiri Karhulahti Kokkolan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 3:32.80
81 Matilda Ådjers Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 3:37.92
82 Emma Ranta Nurmijärven Uinti IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 3:38.66
83 Aljean Kippola Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 3:40.77
84 Ida sulonen Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 3:42.12
85 Miina Mäkinen Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 3:46.21
86 Sunná-Maaria Jomppanen Swimming Club Rovaniemi IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 3:50.07
87 Venla Kämäräinen Porin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 4:01.10
- Ilona Kallio Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 DSQ
- Vilma Keski-Korsu Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi DSQ
- Minea Ruusu Haminan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 DNF

T10,13,14,15 200m VU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 18:56:42
13 - 13

# Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Kilpailu
1 Lotta Moilanen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:07.79
2 Louna Kasvio Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:07.87
3 Janina Granberg Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:07.92
4 Aino Välimaa Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:10.50
5 Sini Mäkilä Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:11.21
6 Wilma Sundt Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:12.13
7 Ellen Kaituri Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:12.85
8 Elli Lenkkeri Uinti Hyvinkää IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:15.12
9 Malin Lindblom Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:15.33
10 Sofie Nauklér Simmis Grani IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:15.98
11 Helmi Räsänen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:16.14
12 Tilda Aaltonen Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:16.34
13 Daniela Lietzén Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:16.67
14 Hannah Lamminmäki Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:17.16
15 Elsa Vira Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:17.40
16 Anni Kärkkäinen Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:17.78
17 Emmi Nieminen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:18.25
18 Miina Torvikoski Kemin Työväen Uimarit IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:18.72
19 Cécilia Richard Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:18.77
20 Anni Turunen Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:18.83
21 Meri Elo Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:19.17
22 Hilla Känkänen Rauman Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:19.33
23 Mirella Sauhula Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:19.58
24 Kaisla Korvonen Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:20.00
25 Noora-Maria Linna Vieskan Uimarit IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:20.80
26 Ariel Julienne Jämsen Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:20.81
27 Milana Virtanen Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:21.43
28 Sara Seppänen Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:21.48
29 Emilia Rahola Porin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:21.52
30 Sofia Lepistö Mikkelin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:22.82
31 Ella Kostiainen Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:23.51
32 Venla Talvensaari Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:23.54
33 Jenni Konnu Uinti Imatra IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:23.74
34 Elli Kenttälä Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:23.76
35 Susanna Ryynänen Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:24.06
36 Jenna margetta Juhola Rauman Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:25.33
37 Wilma Turpeinen Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:25.71
38 Joanna Salonen Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:26.47
39 Merete Lätti Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:27.05
40 Auri Korpaeus Tuusulan Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:27.06
41 Olivia Kivelä Kokkolan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:27.55
42 Karoliina Hirvelä Kampuksen Plaani IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:28.36
43 Kerttu Heinä Salon Uimarit IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:28.71
44 Milla Haapamäki Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:28.74
45 Rebekka Ritmala Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:28.94
46 Mia Karolina Müürsepp Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:29.91
47 Anna Hynönen Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:30.22
48 Lily Päivänen Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:30.43
49 Silva Salonniemi Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:30.50
50 Lotta Lönnqvist Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:31.72
51 Vieno Virtanen Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:31.73
52 Liina Saario ORCA Helsinki IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:32.18
53 Tytti Rantanen Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:32.28
54 Oona Lipponen Kemin Työväen Uimarit IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:33.16
55 Ronja Vilska Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:33.20
56 Riikka Broman Nokian Pyry IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:34.43
57 Iiris Uusitalo Kajaanin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:34.71
58 Iida Ryhänen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:34.76
59 Iina Tapaninen Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:35.25
60 mathilda heikiö Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:36.12
61 Tilda Saarela Vieskan Uimarit IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:36.60
62 Anna Selin Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:37.11
63 Maria Issakainen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:37.62
64 Laura Kangas Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:38.01
65 Viivi Hallikainen Kuopion Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:38.17
66 ANNI BACKMAN Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:38.22
67 Sara Elomäki Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:38.42
68 Heta Kosunen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:39.99
69 Ada Hulkko Mikkelin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:40.08
70 Ada Puranen Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:40.38
71 Anna Rantala Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:40.93
72 Venla Kantanen Mikkelin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:40.99
73 Lada Belozjorova ORCA Helsinki IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:41.47
74 Inkeri Kemppi Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:41.68
75 Ninja Brelo Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:42.36
76 Sanni Nuotio Uinti Imatra IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:42.63
77 Emilia Sainio Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:43.08
78 selma korhonen Helsingin Uimarit IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:43.24
79 Sanni Haaranen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:43.73
80 Senni Hokkanen Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:44.19
81 Piitu Perkola TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:44.43
82 Pinja Suominen Gladius Kirkkonummi IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:44.80
83 Milja Vuori Octopus Lohja IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:46.06
84 Ilona Luukinen Uinti Imatra IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:47.07
85 Julia Saranpää Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:47.23
86 Sofia Mustonen TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:47.31
87 Emma Haapanen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:47.79
88 Pinja Pakkanen Kankaanpään Uimarit IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:48.54
89 Tua Iivanainen Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:49.10
90 Viivi Häikiö Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:49.32
91 siiri suominen Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:49.58
92 Oona Kinnunen Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:50.52
93 Inka Ylipahkala Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:51.98
94 Siiri Pynnönen Mikkelin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:52.29
95 Iida Vartiainen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:52.95
96 Anna Huhtala Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:53.91
97 Katri Kangas Nivalan Saukot IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:54.02
98 Meeri Hellevi Nordström Porin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:54.38
99 Milma Tammikorpi Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:56.17
100 Isabel Rumask Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:56.23
101 Ella Meriläinen Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:57.09
102 Tanisha Rajani Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:57.25
103 Emma Mathilda Wahlstedt Ålands Simförening IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:57.88
104 Olesia Leshchuk Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:58.74
105 Emilia Häjänen Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:58.77
106 Sohvi Kiviluoma Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:59.55
107 Iisa Lavikainen Hyvinkään Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 3:00.78
108 Senja Virtanen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 3:01.86
109 Inkeri Kuuramaa Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 3:02.07
110 Iiris Aittokallio Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 3:03.15
111 Maisa Kummila Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 3:04.41
112 Mariana Elisabeth Mäki Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 3:05.49
113 Matilda Hirvonen Hyvinkään Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 3:07.78
114 Veera Helkkala Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 3:08.92
115 Karmen Johanson Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 3:08.97
116 Säde Tuisku Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 3:10.24
117 Lilja Polojärvi Swimming Club Rovaniemi IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 3:11.67
118 Noora Riionheimo Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 3:15.78
119 Nea Nokkanen Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 3:21.74
120 Lulu Luukkaa Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 3:35.30
- Kaisla-Kerttu Parkkonen Hyvinkään Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 DNF

T10,13,14,15 200m VU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 18:56:42
14 - 14

# Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Kilpailu
1 Inka Vahtola Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:06.21
2 Ada Hakkarainen Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:06.38
3 Karla Tiainen Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:09.10
4 Aino Hinkka Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:09.86
5 Vilma Leppähaara Nummelan Kisaajat IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:09.88
6 Karla Lehtosalo Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:10.24
7 Emilia Niemi Gladius Kirkkonummi IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:10.32
8 Kerttu Taponen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:12.23
9 Maria Korkalainen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:12.38
10 Veera Korsoff Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:13.10
11 Veera Välivainio Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:13.16
12 Nelli Rauhanen Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:13.20
13 Moona Korpikoski Nokian Pyry IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:13.47
14 Meea Juntunen Tuusulan Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:13.62
14 Viivi Säntti Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:13.62
16 Elina Ryynänen Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:14.26
17 Ella Suominen Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:14.38
18 Juulia Sakomaa Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:14.99
19 Maura Bergström Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:15.64
20 Maiju Huttunen Swimming Club Rovaniemi IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:16.58
21 Anni Törmänen Rauman Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:17.40
22 Milla Strandberg Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:17.89
23 Tuulia Harju Kokkolan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:18.10
24 Minttu Kiili Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:18.55
25 Laura Kousa Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:18.81
26 Iina Rissanen Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:18.91
27 Aada Hirvasoja Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:18.99
28 Alexia Emma Josefiina Tahkola Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:19.32
29 Mea Melissa Miettinen Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:19.40
30 Veera Tall Porin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:19.48
31 Katariina Koivuranta Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:19.93
32 Emma Nieminen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:20.05
33 Mandi Vuoristo Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:20.08
34 Anna Hakkarainen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:20.35
35 Lotta Nurminen Tuusulan Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:20.80
36 Hanna Martola Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:20.95
37 Iida Peltola Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:21.58
38 Saana Perkkiö Kampuksen Plaani IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:22.17
39 Nelli Lehmijoki Nokian Pyry IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:22.83
40 Heidi Helenius Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:23.76
41 Siiri Pekkala Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:23.91
42 Emmi Lapikisto Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:24.07
43 Veera Viskari Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:24.26
44 Kristina Grimbaum Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:24.86
45 Ada Oila Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:25.03
46 Aino Kunelius Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:25.10
47 Lotta Nevalainen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:25.16
48 Helmi Viherkoski Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:25.42
49 Amanda Riuttanen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:25.61
50 Saara Raulos Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:25.75
51 Inka Poikolainen Uinti Hyvinkää IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:25.85
52 Milja Aarnivuo Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:25.97
53 Ronja Ristevirta Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:26.05
54 Kaisu Leinonen Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:26.24
55 Sani Nätynki Swimming Club Rovaniemi IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:26.28
56 Tilla Saarentaus Helsingin Uimarit IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:26.32
57 Elizaveta Salmela Vieskan Uimarit IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:26.41
58 Lidia Evans Swimming Club Vuokatti IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:26.48
59 Saara Heinänen Tuusulan Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:27.43
60 Vilma Manninen Salon Uimarit IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:27.78
61 Minea Partanen Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:28.13
62 Ronja Kero ORCA Helsinki IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:29.36
63 Henni Halme Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:30.05
64 Lotta Akkanen ORCA Helsinki IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:30.39
65 Vilja Saarinen Uinti Hyvinkää IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:30.41
66 Aamu Kannosto Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:31.09
67 Janica Nieminen Uinti Hyvinkää IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:31.28
68 Enni Huttunen Rauman Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:31.40
69 Iida Salonen Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:31.64
70 Daniela Sohlman Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:31.98
71 Vilma Utriainen Kempeleen Pyrintö IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:32.58
72 Emilia Peuhkurinen Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:32.61
73 Iina Kukkonen Mikkelin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:33.35
74 Sini Taskinen Octopus Lohja IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:33.82
75 Iris Rautiainen Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:34.63
76 Isabella El-Nagdy Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:35.38
77 Oosa Paavola Kokkolan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:36.39
78 Ellen Kivistö Gladius Kirkkonummi IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:36.53
79 Denise Palonen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:37.19
80 Sofia Heiskanen Kokkolan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:37.26
81 Laura Punkkinen Voikkaan Viesti IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:37.30
82 Minttu Huhtahaara Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:37.78
83 Juulia Lindfors Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:38.39
84 Ronja Simsek Porin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:38.42
85 Emma Autio Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:38.73
86 Hanna Hietanen Lapuan Virkiä IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:39.03
87 Martta Ryynänen Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:39.68
88 Nea Hollström Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:39.96
89 Maija Lämsä Kajaanin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:40.15
90 Leenu Karolina Kinnunen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:41.13
91 Sofia Katariina Merituulia Kilpeläinen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:41.85
92 Wilma Wallenius Uinti Hyvinkää IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:41.95
93 Veera Hautamäki Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:42.61
94 Sofia Kivelä Kempeleen Pyrintö IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:42.90
95 Eeva Toroi Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:43.86
96 Ellen Arvo Kokkolan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:43.98
97 Veera Olli Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:44.17
98 Ailiina Koskinen Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:44.18
99 Vilma Madetoja Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:44.63
100 Nelli Laaksonen Porin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:44.77
101 Saana Keskinen Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:44.94
102 Ella Bäckman Ålands Simförening IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:45.32
103 Pihla Louhela Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:45.62
104 teresa pulkkinen Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:45.66
105 Ronya Rajala Kokkolan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:46.52
106 Ronja Rantanen Porin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:47.06
107 Waula Taimela Gladius Kirkkonummi IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:47.89
108 Milla Paavola Helsingin Uimarit IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:53.98
109 Amanda Ahmaoja Porin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:54.10
110 Saimi Räty Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:56.62
111 Janika Hinkkanen Gladius Kirkkonummi IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 3:00.26
112 Hertta Lustig Octopus Lohja IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 3:00.79
113 Kaisa Harjula Porin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 3:01.78
114 Olivia Romo Lahden Kaleva IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 3:03.59
115 Paula Pyykkönen Nivalan Saukot IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 3:04.47
116 Aino Lähelmä Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 3:04.74
117 Deniz Keteli Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 3:04.85
118 Nea Vuoma Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 3:07.35
- Tatiana Sukhareva Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 DNF
- Saga Koho Uimaseura Aquila IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 DNF
- Ellen Kettunen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 DNS
- Lumi Rossi Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 DNS

T10,13,14,15 200m VU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 18:56:42
15 - 15

# Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Kilpailu
1 Petra Ansaranta Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:04.07
2 Irene Mäkilä Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:06.06
3 Sohvi Kallinen Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:07.29
4 Jenna Pulkkinen Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:08.42
5 Ida Mäki-Hokkonen Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:09.07
6 Aino-Kaisa Paatos Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:09.40
7 Aliina Karvonen Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:09.59
8 Pinja Taskila Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:09.64
9 Olga emilia Mattila Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:09.70
10 Aada Rissanen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:09.84
11 Gréta Beszteri Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:11.66
12 Sofia Ellonen TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:12.02
13 Siiri Arjanmaa Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:12.19
14 Santra Nieminen Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:12.34
15 Jutta Jauhiainen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:12.67
16 Peppi Vesalainen Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:12.89
17 Tessa Tattari Kokkolan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:13.20
18 Annukka Pihkamäki Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:13.58
19 Wilma Långström Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:13.95
20 emmi manninen Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:15.25
21 Adeliina Kaarlenkaski Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:15.42
22 Aino Rantala Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:15.48
23 Anni Hyttinen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:15.64
24 Anna Mattila Helsingin Uimarit IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:15.65
25 Liinu Louhikoski Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:15.85
26 Matilda Laitinen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:16.01
27 Oona Sirkiä Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:16.97
28 Ciara Wacklin Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:17.20
29 Venla Lindström Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:17.46
30 Iisa Karpela Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:17.90
31 Tilde Löfqvist Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:18.80
32 Henna Moilanen Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:18.89
33 Melissa Virtanen Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:18.96
34 Pirita Hautala Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:19.53
35 Veera Varsanpää Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:19.55
36 Nea Mustonen Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:19.79
37 Kiona Amelia Inkilä Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:20.63
38 Inka Karjalainen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:21.32
39 Ronja Kämäräinen Swimming Club Vuokatti IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:21.56
40 Tuuli Kammonen Mikkelin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:22.63
41 Susanna Uitto Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:23.34
42 Alisa Ailanen Swimming Team Rauma IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:25.47
43 Siiri Levonoja Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:26.42
44 Lea Heinzmann Simmis Grani IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:26.79
44 Oona Eriksson Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:26.79
46 Maria Kaarlejärvi Swimming Club Rovaniemi IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:28.46
47 Sanni Jouppi Swimming Team Rauma IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:28.91
48 Sonja Salmimies Nummelan Kisaajat IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:29.11
49 Anna Kajosmäki Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:29.71
50 Clara Jansson Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:29.91
51 Iida Heiko Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:30.16
52 Noora Kuparinen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:30.34
53 Noora Pätiälä Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:31.21
54 Emma Lähteenmäki Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:31.84
55 Juuli Kinnunen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:32.21
56 Laura Kaksonen Voikkaan Viesti IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:35.35
57 Hilma Husari Nokian Pyry IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:35.60
58 Linnea Alakörkkö Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:36.24
59 Jasmine Errehani Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:36.25
60 Saana Näsi Kemin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:37.06
61 Roosa Lahti Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:38.41
62 Iida-Isabella Pakka Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:38.42
63 Ulla Haarala Uimaseura Kaarina IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:38.57
64 Emelie Måtar Ålands Simförening IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:38.79
65 Oona Nieminen Alavuden Urheilijat IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:39.03
66 Eea Huhtanen Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:39.05
67 Maisa Brusila Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:39.16
68 Nea-Noora Väli-Tainio Kuopion Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:40.22
69 jonna känsäkangas Kokkolan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:40.75
70 Mandi Lindroos Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:41.59
71 Kaarina Leppä Haminan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:41.87
72 Fanny Granvik Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:44.26
73 Sandra Hagström Kokkolan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:46.02
74 Pinja Kallio Porin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:46.85
75 Roosa Rinta-aho Alavuden Urheilijat IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:47.52
76 Emma Sainio Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:47.73
77 Venla Saarimaa Nivalan Saukot IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:53.73
78 Aava Kiuru Gladius Kirkkonummi IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:53.95
79 Sanni Porkkala Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:58.68
80 Aada Purje Nummelan Kisaajat IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 3:10.06
- Wenla Niemi Swimming Club Rovaniemi IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi DSQ
- Peppi Särkelä Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 DNF

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner