Kokonaistilanne

Kilpailuiden tulokset löytyvät alta :
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 19:11:47
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 18:53:30
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-03 08:27:51
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 18:32:35
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 18:36:57
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 18:27:55
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 19:02:29

4X50m SKU mix Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-03 08:27:51
10 - 12

# Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Kilpailu
1 Aurajoen Uinti 1 Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:21.95
2 Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu1 Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:22.39
3 Cetus 1 Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:22.48
4 OU 1 Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:22.89
5 Simmis Wanda 1 Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:22.95
6 Uinti Tampere 1 Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:24.98
7 Vanders Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:26.61
8 Loimaan Uimaseura Loimaan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:26.75
9 ORCA Helsinki ORCA Helsinki IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:26.97
10 Simmis Grani 1 Simmis Grani IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:27.09
11 ÅSK 1 Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:27.12
12 JoUS 1 Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:27.34
13 Lahden Uimaseura Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:27.88
14 Helsingfors Simsällskap Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:28.15
15 Riihimäen Uimaseura 1 Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:28.39
16 Raision Urheilijat 1 Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:28.71
17 TaTU Tampere seka 1 TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:29.73
18 OU 2 Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:31.16
19 Cetus 3 Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:32.86
20 Aurajoen Uinti 2 Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:35.11
21 Lappeenrannan Uimarit j´Joukkue 2 Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:36.46
22 VUS-VSS Rollo 1 Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:36.88
23 Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu 2 Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:37.10
24 TaTU Tampere 2 TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:37.71
25 Cetus 4 Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:39.35
26 Gladius Kirkkonummi 1 Gladius Kirkkonummi IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:39.79
27 Uinti Tampere 2 Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:40.48
27 Oulun Lohet 1 Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:40.48
29 Kemin Uimaseura Kemin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:40.57
30 JoUS 2 Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:41.32
31 Simmis Grani 2 Simmis Grani IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:43.01
32 Kuopion Uimaseura Kuopion Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:43.10
33 Riihimäen Uimaseura 2 Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 2:43.27
34 Uinti Tampere 3 Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:43.82
35 Uinti Tampere 4 Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:44.64
36 ÅSK 3 Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:45.03
37 Raision Urheilijat 2 Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 2:46.65
38 Helsingfors Simsällskap Joukkue 2 Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 2:46.89
39 Kouvolan Uimarit Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:47.37
40 Kus-Gss Kokkolan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:48.20
41 VUS-VSS Rollo 2 Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 2:48.87
42 Oulun Lohet 2 Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:49.79
43 JoUS 3 Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:50.98
44 Oulun Lohet 3 Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 2:52.90
45 TaTU Tampere 4 TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2:53.01
46 Lappeenrannan Uimarit j´Joukkue 3 Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 2:53.92
47 Riihimäen Uimaseura 3 Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 3:00.51
48 Oulun Lohet 4 Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 3:01.66
49 Simmis Wanda 3 Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 3:17.62
- TaTU Tampere 3 TaTu Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi DSQ
- Cetus 2 Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 DSQ
- Gladius Kirkkonummi nuoret 2 Gladius Kirkkonummi IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 DSQ
- Vanders 2 Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 DSQ
- Simmis Wanda 2 Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 DSQ
- SWIM 1 Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi DSQ
- Lappeenrannan Uimarit Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi DSQ
- OU 3 Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi DSQ
- ÅSK 2 Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi DSQ
- Seinäjoen Uimarit 1R Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi DSQ

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner