Kokonaistilanne
Kilpailuiden tulokset löytyvät alta :
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 Päivitetty: 2019-11-03 16:45:10
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 Päivitetty: 2019-11-03 16:39:45
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-03 17:02:54
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-03 16:28:01
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-03 16:43:52
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-03 16:29:25
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-03 16:45:37
38, P12,13,14,15,16 100m SU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-03 17:02:54
12 - 12
# | Etunimi | Sukunimi | Seura | Kilpailu | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilmari | Nieminen | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:10.51 |
2 | Leevi | Pixa | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:11.79 |
3 | Eetu | Autio | Uimaseura Aquila | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:12.77 |
4 | Valtteri | Pellinen | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:13.05 |
5 | Felix | Kandolin | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:14.73 |
6 | Mark | Kellinsalmi | ORCA Helsinki | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:14.92 |
7 | Leevi | Väyrynen | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:14.95 |
8 | Lenni | Syvänen | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:16.84 |
9 | Daniel | Kajava | Vanders | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:17.81 |
10 | Samu | Herronen | Kokkolan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:17.85 |
11 | Väinö | Hinkka | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:18.51 |
12 | Juho | Rosenström | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:18.52 |
13 | Onni | Rahkonen | Simmis Grani | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:18.56 |
14 | Amos | Mäkilä | Simmis Grani | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:18.70 |
15 | Roope | Koskela | Raision Urheilijat | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:18.89 |
16 | Joona | Talja | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:19.33 |
17 | Akseli | Kellman | Mikkelin Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:20.40 |
18 | Lauri | Valtanen | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:20.59 |
19 | Leevi | Sammalmaa | Vieskan Uimarit | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:20.97 |
20 | Ville-Veikko | Luomala | Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:21.34 |
21 | Raman | Bajalan | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:21.43 |
22 | Rasmus | Karjalainen | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:21.45 |
23 | Tuukka | Visto | Riihimäen Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:21.71 |
24 | Angelos | Toledos | Simmis Grani | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:22.02 |
25 | Julius Joonatan | Linde | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:22.81 |
26 | Oiva | Koppelmäki | Hyvinkään Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:22.82 |
27 | Oskari | Tavast | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:22.91 |
28 | Eduard | Chirica | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:23.74 |
29 | Joonas | Pulkkinen | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:24.05 |
30 | Niko | Kumpulainen | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:24.30 |
31 | Roope | Liimatainen | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:24.42 |
32 | Matvey | Lyashenko | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:24.81 |
33 | Roope | Piironen | Loimaan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:24.97 |
34 | Eelis | Lummaa | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:25.13 |
35 | Veeti | Riskilä | Rovaniemen Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:25.14 |
36 | Eelis | Hietala | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:25.23 |
37 | Ilja | Belov | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:25.38 |
38 | Voitto | Vuorenjuuri | Gladius Kirkkonummi | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:25.88 |
39 | Carl-Victor | Nykvist | Simmis Grani | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:26.03 |
40 | Roope | Käär | Raision Urheilijat | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:26.18 |
41 | Onni | Scharin | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:26.30 |
42 | Christian | Edelman | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:26.37 |
43 | Veikko | Moilanen | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:26.91 |
44 | Lauri | Juvonen | Kuopion Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:26.95 |
45 | Joel | sulonen | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:27.22 |
46 | Eemeli | Salo | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:27.32 |
47 | Topias | Partinen | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:27.47 |
48 | Nuutti | Kerkkänen | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:27.48 |
49 | Lenni | Nevalainen | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:28.26 |
50 | Tuomo | Strömmer | Kempeleen Pyrintö | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:28.44 |
51 | Joonas | Keränen | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:28.50 |
52 | Joona | Korte | Simmis Grani | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:28.52 |
53 | Elmeri | Sieppi | Keuruun Toverit | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:28.68 |
54 | Iiro | Viskari | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:28.97 |
55 | Juho | Kallio | Porin Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:29.43 |
56 | Elmeri | Lajolinna | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:29.70 |
57 | Oskari | Hakkarainen | Kajaanin Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:29.72 |
58 | Miklas | Sarkkinen | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:29.80 |
59 | Jesse | Virta | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:30.09 |
60 | Patric | Meriholvi | Raision Urheilijat | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:30.10 |
61 | Artem | Teryaev | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:30.14 |
62 | patrik | ollila | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:30.16 |
63 | Miika | Toivonen | Riihimäen Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:30.27 |
64 | Alexandro | Sivenius | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:30.29 |
65 | Netanel | Hong | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:30.50 |
66 | Joonas | Keränen | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:30.63 |
67 | Tommy | Palm | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:31.47 |
68 | Kasper | Ikonen | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:31.91 |
69 | Topi | Äikäs | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:32.05 |
70 | Niklas | Tikkanen | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:32.35 |
71 | Noah | El-Nagdy | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:32.46 |
72 | Luka | Alfthan | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:32.56 |
73 | Patrik | Ventus | Simmis Grani | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:32.71 |
74 | Ossi | Tikka | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:32.92 |
75 | Aapo | Mononen | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:32.93 |
76 | Eerik | Välipakka | ORCA Helsinki | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:33.02 |
77 | Veikko | Hautaniemi | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:33.11 |
78 | Aaro | Viitanen | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:33.29 |
79 | Max | Hyvärinen | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:33.32 |
80 | Akseli | Savolainen | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:33.88 |
81 | Rasmus | Kinnunen | Kemin Työväen Uimarit | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:34.13 |
82 | Aukusti | Malinen | Riihimäen Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:34.54 |
83 | Markus | Levonoja | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:34.64 |
84 | Tero | Soukka | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:34.65 |
85 | Elias | Ukkonen | Kouvolan Uimarit | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:34.99 |
86 | Shengzhe | Yin | Oulun Lohet | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:35.18 |
86 | Pyry | Nieminen | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:35.18 |
88 | Mikko | Salmi | Nummelan Kisaajat | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:35.40 |
89 | Rudi | Stolt | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:35.96 |
90 | Risto | Hyvenen | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:36.04 |
91 | Niko | Visuri | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:36.18 |
91 | Alvar | Kankare | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:36.18 |
93 | Mikael | Suni | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:36.24 |
94 | Alexander | Periainen | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:36.29 |
95 | Joel | Väisänen | Tuusulan Uimaseura ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:36.70 |
96 | Väinö | Rosendahl | Riihimäen Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:37.28 |
97 | Oka | Silventoinen | Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:38.12 |
98 | Eino | Anttila | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:38.47 |
99 | Leo | Mannonen | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:38.96 |
100 | kaapo | Saarinen | Vesihelmen Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:39.07 |
101 | Jesper | Isotalo | Raision Urheilijat | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:40.42 |
102 | Aapo | Alaniska | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:40.52 |
103 | Hannes | Strömbäck | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:40.58 |
104 | Niklas | Kallio | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:41.23 |
105 | Julius | Katajaharju | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:41.30 |
106 | Eetu | Kahelin | Oulun Lohet | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:42.02 |
107 | Petrus | Bergman | Oulun Lohet | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:42.32 |
108 | Olli | Henriksson | Oulun Lohet | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:43.17 |
109 | Otto | Anttila | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:43.65 |
110 | Lauri | Junttari | Kemin Työväen Uimarit | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:46.11 |
111 | Matias | Lehtinen | Raision Urheilijat | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:46.28 |
112 | Onni | Kataja | Riihimäen Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:46.72 |
113 | Juuso | Silfver | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:46.73 |
114 | Oliver | Rautala | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:47.91 |
115 | Eliel | Lintula | Uimaseura Kaarina | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:48.41 |
116 | Arttu | Carne | Raision Urheilijat | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:48.93 |
117 | Jesse | Aittola | Kouvolan Uimarit | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:54.79 |
118 | Akseli | Niskala | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:58.40 |
- | Aapo | Ponsiluoma | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Juha | Räbinä | Raision Urheilijat | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Robert | Pukki | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Eemil | Hujala | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | DSQ |
- | Jaakko | Karppinen | ORCA Helsinki | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | DSQ |
- | Tatu | Yli-houhala | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Juhani | Ritakallio | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Elias | Hassinen | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Tuukka | Orre | Kajaanin Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | DNS |
38, P12,13,14,15,16 100m SU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-03 17:02:54
13 - 13
# | Etunimi | Sukunimi | Seura | Kilpailu | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boris | Minkovski | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:07.03 |
2 | Konsta | Rantasuo | Oulun Lohet | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:07.62 |
3 | Joonatan | Davie | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:08.86 |
4 | Kalle | Pesälä | Oulun Lohet | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:09.93 |
5 | Risto | Kallström | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:10.43 |
6 | Erik | Peuhkuri | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:11.29 |
7 | Lauri | Aho | Raision Urheilijat | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:12.09 |
8 | Matias | Saarinen | Salon Uimarit | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:12.37 |
9 | Tomi | Silander | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:12.67 |
10 | Andras | Galos | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:12.81 |
11 | Veeti | Hämäläinen | Raision Urheilijat | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:12.90 |
12 | Johan | Hujanen | Simmis Grani | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:12.93 |
13 | Mikael | Böckerman | Gladius Kirkkonummi | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:13.10 |
14 | Matias Viktor | Kukkonen | ORCA Helsinki | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:13.23 |
15 | Luka | Valtonen | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:13.38 |
16 | Viljo | Varsanpää | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:13.75 |
17 | Christian | Nummi | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:13.77 |
18 | Sebastian | Sojolin | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:14.37 |
19 | Aarne | Laurila | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:14.46 |
20 | Miko | Saukkonen | Kemin Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:14.80 |
21 | Torsti | Saarela | Vieskan Uimarit | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:15.55 |
22 | Áron | Zautasvili | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:15.61 |
23 | Aaro | Imppola | Uinti Hyvinkää | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:15.92 |
24 | Santeri | Holmberg | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:16.62 |
25 | Ilari | Hatunen | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:16.73 |
26 | Antto | Koppinen | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:16.93 |
27 | Väinö | Pitkänen | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:17.15 |
28 | Lauri | Korpi | Ilmajoen Kisailijat | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:17.65 |
29 | Iiro | Räty | Nokian Pyry | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:17.77 |
30 | Vilho | Okkonen | Rauman Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:17.93 |
31 | Ahti | Halttunen | Hyvinkään Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:17.99 |
32 | Anton | Helén | Riihimäen Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:18.13 |
33 | Antti | Huttunen | Nummelan Kisaajat | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:18.43 |
34 | Matias | Leiwo | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:19.31 |
35 | Tobias | Syrjä | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:19.39 |
36 | Veeti | Salminen | Someron Esa | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:19.95 |
37 | Aapo | Nurminen | Raision Urheilijat | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:20.16 |
38 | Lasse | Niemi | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:20.18 |
39 | Arttu | Kortetjärvi | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:20.23 |
40 | Alex | Yli-Salomäki | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:20.33 |
41 | Tomas | Laine | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:20.34 |
42 | Jesse | Koskinen | Kemin Työväen Uimarit | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:20.48 |
43 | Casper | Kvist | Nokian Pyry | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:20.57 |
44 | Anton | Passoja | Nokian Pyry | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:20.63 |
45 | Mikael | Rasinmäki | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:20.79 |
46 | Pyry | Pyykkö | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:20.83 |
47 | Andreas | Kinnunen | Riihimäen Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:20.84 |
48 | Robert | Cranston | Nummelan Kisaajat | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:20.88 |
49 | Uuri Aaron Ilmari | Ranz | Kuopion Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:21.17 |
50 | Milo | Bergman | Ålands Simförening | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:21.24 |
51 | Ville | Suojasto | Raision Urheilijat | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:21.32 |
52 | Joona | Jakoaho | Hyvinkään Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:22.08 |
53 | Alex | Mukkulainen | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:22.09 |
54 | Osmo | Räikkälä | Kankaanpään Uimarit | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:22.22 |
55 | Miska | Korkalainen | Voikkaan Viesti | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:22.50 |
56 | Ruben | Honko | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:22.56 |
57 | Mihhail | Janson | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:22.59 |
58 | Markus | Tervaskanto | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:22.86 |
59 | Pyry | Sillanpää | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:23.26 |
60 | Samuli | Koskela | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:23.35 |
61 | Aleksi | Metsäpelto | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:23.45 |
62 | Olli | Järvenpää | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:23.89 |
63 | Romeo | Maranzani | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:23.91 |
64 | Miika | Suorsa | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:24.28 |
65 | Miki | Vierre | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:24.79 |
66 | Daniel | Guzhov | Vanders | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:24.90 |
67 | Leo | Heinola | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:25.12 |
68 | Pyry | Laurikainen | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:25.23 |
69 | Kasperi | Miettinen | Hyvinkään Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:26.06 |
70 | Niklas | Pesonen | Kuopion Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:26.19 |
71 | Jasu | Haapaniemi | Tuusulan Uimaseura ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:26.65 |
72 | Eetu | Nieminen | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:26.72 |
73 | Anton Eino Mikael | Ahonen | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:26.81 |
74 | Aaron | Tikkanen | Hyvinkään Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:26.89 |
75 | Jani | Ekman | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:26.96 |
76 | Roni | Rissanen | Kuopion Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:27.31 |
77 | Rasmus | Ruotoistenmäki | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:27.56 |
78 | Aatto | Korhonen | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:27.65 |
79 | Veikka | Sivonen | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:27.67 |
80 | Vilho | Teno | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:27.80 |
81 | Iivari | Kautiainen | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:28.04 |
82 | Caspar | Åberg | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:28.39 |
83 | Elias | Tuukkanen | Riihimäen Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:28.83 |
84 | Juuso | Kuusala | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:28.95 |
85 | Peetu | Kinnunen | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:28.96 |
86 | Eino | Jussinoja | Swimming Team Rauma | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:29.25 |
87 | Frans | Sandblom | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:29.67 |
88 | Jesse | Saarinen | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:29.79 |
89 | MÅNS AXEL DENNIS | MANELIUS | Ålands Simförening | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:30.43 |
89 | Joni | Lähdemäki | HTU Stadi | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:30.43 |
91 | Aarne | Nuutinen | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:30.75 |
92 | Max | Yli-Salomäki | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:32.05 |
93 | Severi | Roihankorpi | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:32.81 |
94 | Veikko Mikael | Korpipää | Oulun Lohet | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:33.44 |
95 | Arttu | Ranta-Valkama | Swimming Club Rovaniemi | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:33.45 |
96 | Daniel | Lehtisalo | Nummelan Kisaajat | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:34.89 |
97 | Kasper | Borremans | Nurmijärven Uinti | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:36.36 |
98 | Kasper | Vira | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:37.76 |
99 | Aleksi | Kielenniva | Kouvolan Uimarit | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:38.63 |
100 | Onni | Eronen | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:39.37 |
101 | Riku | Keskiaho | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:39.95 |
102 | Eero | Tarkiainen | Uinti Hyvinkää | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:42.87 |
103 | Veeti | Heittokangas | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:43.52 |
104 | Ferdinand | Backman | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:43.55 |
105 | Ilmari | Kunttu | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:43.58 |
106 | Patrick | Tiihonen | Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:45.24 |
- | Sisu | Korpinen | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Leo | Lehtimäki | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Erik | Kotanen | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Denis | Katunov | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Juuso | Saarikko | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Benjamin | Winqvist | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | DNS |
- | Kalle | Heinonen | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | DNS |
- | Julius | Schroderus | Oulun Lohet | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | DNS |
38, P12,13,14,15,16 100m SU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-03 17:02:54
14 - 14
# | Etunimi | Sukunimi | Seura | Kilpailu | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ajjuub | Ezzat | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:00.71 |
2 | Eero | Rautaporras | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:04.72 |
3 | Erblin | Latifi | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:05.54 |
4 | Teo | Mattelmäki | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:06.05 |
5 | Aaron | Pirinen | Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:06.20 |
6 | Miklas | Pikkuhuhta | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:06.38 |
7 | Samuel | Sainio | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:06.42 |
8 | Aapo | Tuhkanen | Tuusulan Uimaseura ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:06.46 |
9 | Ivan | Chupakhin | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:07.51 |
10 | Oliver | Aspholm | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:07.52 |
11 | Nico | Peltonen | Hyvinkään Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:07.67 |
12 | Roni | Heikkinen | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:07.85 |
13 | Eero | Mäenpää | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:07.94 |
14 | Adam | Björkstrand | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:08.30 |
15 | Oliver | Priimägi | Someron Esa | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:08.47 |
16 | Lauri | Siurua | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:08.52 |
17 | Arttu | Venemies | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:08.61 |
18 | Maksim | Amosov | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:09.02 |
19 | Antti | Musikka | Vanders | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:09.24 |
20 | Juho | Törmä | Porin Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:09.66 |
21 | Lucas | Lydman | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:09.78 |
22 | Konsta | Kauppinen | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:09.84 |
23 | Aron | Forslund | Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:10.23 |
24 | Akseli | Liukkonen | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:10.95 |
25 | Nardi | Orenshtein | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:11.74 |
26 | Serhat | Kalin | ORCA Helsinki | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:12.15 |
27 | Joonas | Arponen | Rauman Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:12.19 |
28 | Jimi | Kojo | Uimaseura Aquila | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:12.54 |
29 | Nikita Daniel | Semach | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:12.75 |
30 | Jasper | Oikarainen | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:12.77 |
31 | Miro | Järvinen | Kouvolan Uimarit | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:13.34 |
32 | Riku | Huuhka | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:13.40 |
33 | Nuutti | Vienonen | Salon Uimarit | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:13.79 |
34 | Veikka | Leväsalo | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:13.86 |
35 | Aleksanteri | Nissinen | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:14.04 |
36 | Kasper | Kainonen | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:14.23 |
37 | Veeti | Valdolin | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:14.26 |
38 | Ville | Ikola | Kokkolan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:14.96 |
39 | Mio | Heinola | Nummelan Kisaajat | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:16.16 |
40 | Niko | Nokikuru | Riihimäen Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:16.44 |
41 | Daniel | Kontula | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:16.83 |
42 | Adrian | Kaslin | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:17.59 |
43 | Oskar | Westerberg | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:17.63 |
44 | Sampo | Nord | Vanders | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:18.54 |
45 | Kasper | Kytö | Nokian Pyry | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:19.73 |
46 | Joa | Metsola | Ålands Simförening | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:20.95 |
47 | Janne | Kultala | Kuopion Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:21.23 |
48 | Otto | Tuominen | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:21.49 |
49 | Evan | Mustonen | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:22.10 |
50 | Alex | Laitiainen | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:22.65 |
51 | Niko | Partanen | ORCA Helsinki | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:23.23 |
52 | Anton | Visulainen | HTU Stadi | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:25.45 |
53 | Jonne | Mustalahti | Riihimäen Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:26.11 |
54 | Tiger | Tran | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:26.29 |
55 | Tuomas | Kallio | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:27.66 |
56 | Aaron | Hannula | Uimaseura Kaarina | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:28.36 |
57 | Felix Alexander | Koho | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:35.93 |
- | Aatu | Mäkinen | Nivalan Saukot | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | DSQ |
38, P12,13,14,15,16 100m SU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-03 17:02:54
15 - 15
# | Etunimi | Sukunimi | Seura | Kilpailu | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juuso | Leppänen | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:00.71 |
2 | Danil | Seksenov | Vanders | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:01.18 |
3 | Santeri | Pulkkinen | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:01.33 |
4 | Onni | Äijälä | Riihimäen Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:01.63 |
5 | Aapo | Kinnunen | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:02.51 |
6 | Miro | Birkstedt | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:03.10 |
7 | Tino | Kaukonen | HTU Stadi | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:03.80 |
8 | Konsta | Kallio | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:03.92 |
9 | Jeremia | Varonen | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:04.12 |
10 | Ilja | Syrjä | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:04.24 |
11 | Lassi | Niemi | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:05.06 |
12 | Seweryn | Pastucha | Raision Urheilijat | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:05.17 |
13 | Jesse | Lintusalo | Vanders | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:05.21 |
14 | Samu | Virtanen | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:05.22 |
15 | Joakim | Kuhlberg | Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:05.29 |
16 | Samuli | Masalin | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:05.31 |
17 | Antte | Säilä | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:05.55 |
18 | Jaakko | Pihlava | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:05.62 |
19 | Mikael | Hirsiniemi | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:05.69 |
20 | Jere | Hannuksela | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:05.78 |
21 | Joona | Kuitu | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:05.89 |
22 | Aapo | Koskinen | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:06.58 |
23 | Joonas | Maaranen | Hyvinkään Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:07.09 |
24 | Matteus | Einiö | Gladius Kirkkonummi | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:07.80 |
25 | Oskar | Tuominen | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:08.07 |
26 | Vili | Rantasuo | Oulun Lohet | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:08.17 |
27 | Pavel | Pankratov | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:09.02 |
28 | Joona | Kinnunen | Alavuden Urheilijat | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:09.33 |
29 | Atte | Nieminen | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:09.44 |
30 | Miska | Törmi | Octopus Lohja | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:09.59 |
31 | Yufei | Meng | Simmis Grani | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:11.23 |
32 | Max | Nikkari | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:11.29 |
33 | Veeti | Vilén | Mikkelin Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:11.33 |
34 | Niilo | Suhonen | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:12.82 |
35 | Akseli | Soini | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:12.93 |
36 | Osmo | Mäkelä | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:13.14 |
37 | Joonas | Pylvänäinen | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:13.47 |
38 | Eerik | Rantanen | Uimaseura Kaarina | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:13.93 |
39 | Leevi | Jalava | Swimming Team Rauma | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:14.54 |
40 | Jeremy | Valkeavuori | Riihimäen Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:14.83 |
41 | Nikolai | Em | Oulun Lohet | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:14.98 |
42 | Linus | Rutanen | Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:15.14 |
43 | Akseli | Maaranen | Hyvinkään Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:17.25 |
44 | Lassi | Lahtinen | Kokkolan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:17.83 |
45 | Rasmus | Saarimaa | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:18.16 |
46 | Topi | Salminen | Nokian Pyry | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:18.71 |
47 | Miko | Elonen | Swimming Team Rauma | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:18.77 |
48 | Miko | Mikkola | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:20.07 |
49 | Totti Juho Tapani | Laukkala | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:21.40 |
50 | Jaska | Schoenmakers | Tuusulan Uimaseura ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:22.16 |
51 | Tuomas | Nieminen | Uinti Hyvinkää | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:24.13 |
52 | Petteri | Veikkolainen | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:24.54 |
53 | Alex | Koskela | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:24.78 |
54 | Sakari | Eskelinen | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:25.14 |
55 | Mikko | Forsberg | Nummelan Kisaajat | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:29.26 |
56 | Castor | Trygg | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:36.66 |
38, P12,13,14,15,16 100m SU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-03 17:02:54
16 - 16
# | Etunimi | Sukunimi | Seura | Kilpailu | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aku | Kaila | Raision Urheilijat | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 56.61 |
2 | Marcus | Forsel | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 57.54 |
3 | Niklas | Hatakka | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 57.92 |
4 | Jami | Ihalainen | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 59.12 |
5 | Akseli | Hakala | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:00.13 |
6 | Alex | Lydman | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:00.55 |
7 | Johan | Fredriksson | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:00.61 |
8 | Juuso | Rahikainen | Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:00.80 |
9 | Joonas | Cranston | Nummelan Kisaajat | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:00.92 |
10 | Paavo | Erkinaro | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:01.64 |
11 | Tatu | Hapuoja | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:01.81 |
12 | Lauri | Tolvanen | Haminan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:01.92 |
13 | Risto | Martikainen | Kouvolan Uimarit | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:02.08 |
14 | Teemu | Oksakari | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:02.45 |
15 | Simon | Ravals | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:02.95 |
16 | Henri | Heikkilä | Uimaseura Aquila | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:03.54 |
17 | Nooa | lehtoniemi | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:03.75 |
18 | Eetu | Palvanen | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:05.18 |
19 | Eemil | Kankare | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:05.32 |
20 | Petteri | Lepola | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:05.34 |
21 | Joona | Kortteinen | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:06.25 |
21 | Konsta | Pekkala | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:06.25 |
23 | Elis | Fokin | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:06.48 |
24 | Teppo | Jestoi | Kokkolan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:06.83 |
25 | Roni | Severinkangas | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:07.26 |
26 | Urho | Lyytinen | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:07.43 |
27 | Eemeli | Nylund | Heinolan Isku | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:08.34 |
28 | Aki | Hakkarainen | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:08.51 |
29 | Oskari | Repo | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:09.02 |
30 | Kasper | Holopainen | Nummelan Kisaajat | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:10.23 |
31 | Sihan | Yu | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:14.80 |
32 | Roope | Hyvärinen | Kemin Työväen Uimarit | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:14.99 |
33 | Henri | Erlund | HTU Stadi | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:17.25 |
34 | Antti | Toivonen | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:34.06 |