Totala Resultat
Nedan visas alla resultat från följande tävlingar :
Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand Uppdaterad: 2017-11-11 10:06:00
SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun Uppdaterad: 2017-11-11 10:02:55
Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm Uppdaterad: 2017-11-11 10:55:37
Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping Uppdaterad: 2017-11-11 10:02:29
Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg Uppdaterad: 2017-11-11 10:04:26
Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad Uppdaterad: 2017-11-11 10:32:48
5, 1500m Frisim P 15-16, Uppdaterad: 2017-11-11 10:55:37
0 - 999
# | Förnamn | Efternamn | Förening | Tävling | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linus | Kahl | Landskrona Simsällskap | Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad | 15:54.82 |
2 | Robin | Hanson | Järfälla Simsällskap | Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm | 15:56.54 |
3 | Oliver | Rehn | Simklubben Neptun | Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm | 16:20.26 |
4 | Gabriel | Henkel | Skuru Idrottsklubb | Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm | 16:20.29 |
5 | Martin | Melinder | Väsby Simsällskap | Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm | 16:21.12 |
6 | Joel | Berglund | Sundsvalls Simsällskap | Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand | 16:21.67 |
7 | Johan | Ekengren | Sundsvalls Simsällskap | Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand | 16:40.13 |
8 | Eric | Hansson | Väsby Simsällskap | Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm | 16:40.32 |
9 | Elias | Fröde | Järfälla Simsällskap | Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm | 16:45.30 |
10 | Patrik | Petkoczi | Jönköpings Simsällskap | Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping | 17:06.80 |
11 | Julius | Gustavsson | Täby Sim | Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm | 17:07.44 |
12 | Wilhelm | Muzikants | Täby Sim | Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm | 17:08.21 |
13 | Linus | Nykvist | Järfälla Simsällskap | Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm | 17:15.79 |
14 | Ivar | Simonsson | Väsby Simsällskap | Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm | 17:16.40 |
15 | Albin | Svenneby | Simklubben Elfsborg | Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg | 17:19.48 |
16 | Johan | Alderbrink | Helsingborgs Simsällskap | Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad | 17:20.35 |
17 | Anton | Jansson | Ystads Simsällskap | Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad | 17:32.13 |
18 | Ian | Hangård | Simklubben Lödde | Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad | 17:33.42 |
19 | David | Albringer | Karlstads Simsällskap | SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun | 17:38.75 |
20 | Johan | Ljunggren | Upsala Simsällskap | SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun | 17:39.07 |
21 | Adam | Carlsson | Gävle Simsällskap | SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun | 17:41.66 |
22 | Oscar | Elfers | Helsingborgs Simsällskap | Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad | 17:42.86 |
23 | Oscar | Wilhelmsson | Örebro Simallians | SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun | 17:52.43 |
24 | Pontus | Hake | Simklubben Poseidon | Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad | 17:57.23 |
25 | Charlie | Tranberg | Uddevalla Sim | Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg | 18:01.98 |
26 | Anton | Forsberg | Täby Sim | Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm | 18:05.08 |
27 | Isak | Gustafsson | Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb | Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm | 18:09.40 |
28 | Oscar | Mogard Linden | Simklubben Neptun | Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm | 18:09.92 |
29 | Linus | Thörn | Järfälla Simsällskap | Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm | 18:15.39 |
30 | Jesper | Granath | Wisby Simsällskap | Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm | 18:26.67 |
31 | Harry | Petersson | Kristianstads SLS | Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad | 18:29.05 |
32 | Leo | Jakobsson | Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm | 18:34.53 |
33 | Alexandr | Sidorov | Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm | 18:54.88 |
34 | Herman | Nilsson | Spårvägen Simförening | Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm | 18:55.13 |
35 | Ludvig | Ahlström | Väsby Simsällskap | Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm | 18:56.86 |
36 | Edvin | Eskilsson | Skuru Idrottsklubb | Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm | 19:06.98 |
37 | Leo | Pekberg | Ängelholms Simsällskap | Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad | 19:10.96 |
38 | Sebastian | Hosokawa | Åkersberga Simsällskap | Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm | 19:20.69 |
39 | Oliver | Torbjörnsson | Simklubben Laxen | Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg | 19:30.37 |
40 | Melker | Svensson | Ystads Simsällskap | Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad | 19:41.43 |
41 | Nicolas | Jernberg | Älvsjö AIK Fritid | Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm | 19:41.45 |
42 | Oskar | Arvidsson | Danderyds Sim | Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm | 19:43.77 |
43 | Isak | Jederström | Åkersberga Simsällskap | Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm | 19:58.68 |
44 | Aryan | Munshi | Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm | 19:59.60 |
45 | Hugo | Hilmersson | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg | 20:01.76 |
46 | Axel | Rosencrantz | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg | 20:04.11 |
47 | Jonatan | Fischer | Upsala Simsällskap | SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun | 20:34.22 |
48 | Anton | Olsson | Väsby Simsällskap | Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm | 20:49.97 |
49 | Adrian | Tittelbach | Väsby Simsällskap | Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm | 20:59.50 |
50 | Kristoffer | Grönhaug | Åsundens Simsällskap | Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg | 21:12.54 |
51 | Casper | Runfjäll | Södertälje Simsällskap | Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm | 21:31.05 |
- | Jesper | Franzén | Simklubben Sydsim | Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad | DSQ |
- | Kevin | Cheng | Södertörns Simsällskap | Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm | DSQ |