By event: Vestkyst Cup 2017
Below all events are listed by event. Click on the event to see seeded heatlists and results for this event.
# | Event | Sponsor | Startlist | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 200m Medley Damer | Lægerne Havborgvej | Entry list | |
2 | 200m Medley Herrer | DagliBrugsen - Janderup | Entry list | |
3 | 200m Brystsvømning Damer | City Optik | Entry list | |
4 | 200m Brystsvømning Herrer | GPA Flowsystem | Entry list | |
5 | 50m Frisvømning Damer | Fysio Danmark Esbjerg | Entry list | |
6 | 50m Frisvømning Herrer | Danibo - Fanø Sommerhus | Entry list | |
7 | 400m Frisvømning Damer | Sigma Seafood | Entry list | |
8 | 400m Frisvømning Herrer | FysioDanmark Varde | Entry list | |
9 | 200m Frisvømning Damer | Vejen El-Teknik | Entry list | |
10 | 200m Frisvømning Herrer | John Josefsen | Entry list | |
11 | 50m Butterfly Damer | TK Transport | Entry list | |
12 | 50m Butterfly Herrer | Comtec International | Entry list | |
13 | 100m Rygsvømning Damer | Terminalen Esbjerg | Entry list | |
14 | 100m Rygsvømning Herrer | TripleNine Fish Protein | Entry list | |
15 | 50m Brystsvømning Damer | Jysk Geoteknik | Entry list | |
16 | 50m Brystsvømning Herrer | Skiltestedet | Entry list | |
17 | 200m Butterfly Damer | TJ Malerfirma | Entry list | |
18 | 200m Butterfly Herrer | Saxo Privatbank | Entry list | |
19 | 100m Frisvømning Damer | EsbjergLive | Entry list | |
20 | 100m Frisvømning Herrer | Telesikring | Entry list | |
21 | 4X50m Medley Mix | Blue Water Shipping | Entry list | |
22 | 4X100m Medley Mix | Bilka Esbjerg | Entry list | |
23 | 200m Rygsvømning Damer | Malerfirma Kjøgx | Entry list | |
24 | 200m Rygsvømning Herrer | Det Faglige Hus | Entry list | |
25 | 100m Medley Damer | Nordea | Entry list | |
26 | 100m Medley Herrer | Telesikring | Entry list | |
27 | 100m Butterfly Damer | Esbjerg Kommune | Entry list | |
28 | 100m Butterfly Herrer | Keratech Wheels | Entry list | |
29 | 100m Brystsvømning Damer | SubC Partner | Entry list | |
30 | 100m Brystsvømning Herrer | Esbjerg Indleveringscent. | Entry list | |
31 | 50m Rygsvømning Damer | NOORD | Entry list | |
32 | 50m Rygsvømning Herrer | Lesjöfors | Entry list | |
33 | 400m Medley Damer | Tourupgaard Mink | Entry list | |
34 | 400m Medley Herrer | J.T. Rustfri | Entry list | |
35 | 4X50m Frisvømning Mix | Ekko Fisk | Entry list | |
36 | 4X100m Frisvømning Mix | City Optik | Entry list |