By event: Vestkyst Cup 2019
Below all events are listed by event. Click on the event to see seeded heatlists and results for this event.
# | Event | Sponsor | Startlist | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 200m Medley Damer | Fysio Danmark Varde | Entry list | |
2 | 200m Medley Herrer | 24-7 Tømrer %26 Snedker ApS | Entry list | |
3 | 200m Brystsvømning Damer | Blue Water Shipping | Entry list | |
4 | 200m Brystsvømning Herrer | Blue Water Shipping | Entry list | |
5 | 50m Frisvømning Damer | 999 | Entry list | |
6 | 50m Frisvømning Herrer | Lesjöfors A/S | Entry list | |
7 | 200m Frisvømning Damer | Dansk Revision | Entry list | |
8 | 200m Frisvømning Herrer | Deloitte | Entry list | |
9 | 50m Butterfly Damer | Møller Consult MC Terapi | Entry list | |
10 | 50m Butterfly Herrer | City Optik | Entry list | |
11 | 100m Rygsvømning Damer | Kvickly | Entry list | |
12 | 100m Rygsvømning Herrer | Danske Fragtmænd | Entry list | |
13 | 50m Brystsvømning Damer | Købmand Hansens Feriehus | Entry list | |
14 | 50m Brystsvømning Herrer | Esbjerg Galvanoindustri | Entry list | |
15 | 200m Butterfly Damer | TK Transport | Entry list | |
16 | 200m Butterfly Herrer | Vi elsker idéer | Entry list | |
17 | 100m Frisvømning Damer | OK | Entry list | |
18 | 100m Frisvømning Herrer | DSV Road A/S | Entry list | |
19 | 4X50m Medley Mix | SubC Partner A/S | Entry list | |
20 | 4X100m Medley Mix | Jette Kristine E727 ApS | Entry list | |
21 | 400m Frisvømning Damer | City Optik %26 Kontaktlinse | Entry list | |
22 | 400m Frisvømning Herrer | Esbjerg-Lægerne | Entry list | |
23 | 200m Rygsvømning Damer | T J Malerfirma | Entry list | |
24 | 200m Rygsvømning Herrer | Bilka Esbjerg | Entry list | |
25 | 100m Medley Damer | Sigma Seafood | Entry list | |
26 | 100m Medley Herrer | Semco Maritime A/S | Entry list | |
27 | 100m Butterfly Damer | Jens Lysholdts Eftf. A/S | Entry list | |
28 | 100m Butterfly Herrer | Sønderjyllands Tagdækning | Entry list | |
29 | 100m Brystsvømning Damer | IAT | Entry list | |
30 | 100m Brystsvømning Herrer | Leg-Med I/S | Entry list | |
31 | 50m Rygsvømning Damer | Chr. Brink %26 Søn ApS | Entry list | |
32 | 50m Rygsvømning Herrer | Fysio Danmark - Esbjerg | Entry list | |
33 | 400m Medley Damer | Frisør Mette Hauge | Entry list | |
34 | 400m Medley Herrer | Telesikring | Entry list | |
35 | 4X50m Frisvømning Mix | Ekko Fisk A/S | Entry list | |
36 | 4X100m Frisvømning Mix | Jysk Geoteknik A/S | Entry list | |
201 | 800m Frisvømning Damer | Entry list | ||
202 | 800m Frisvømning Herrer |