Startliste for Polisen HEAD Summer Cup 2015
Her vises alle stævnets deltagerlister og startlister opdelt i stævneafsnit.
Gren 1, 400m Frisim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 28 | Zirk Heleri | 2004 | AUD | 25 m | 5:12.49 | ||
2 | 747 | Vitsut Laura | 2004 | BRIIS | 50 m | 5:50.14 | ||
3 | 299 | Bäckström Elsa | 2004 | SKURU IK | AU3204 | 25 m | 6:17.66 | |
4 | 66 | Grape Anna | 2004 | Bærum | 50 m | 6:41.98 | ||
5 | 304 | Furingsten Elin | 2004 | SKURU IK | AT1404 | 50 m | ||
6 | 330 | Bagelius Johanna | 2004 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BB4604 | 50 m | ||
7 | 360 | Kullman Malin | 2004 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AW8404 | 50 m | ||
8 | 404 | Rautiainen Nadja | 2004 | SUNDSVALL | AR0204 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 2, 400m Frisim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 132 | Anja Erik | 2004 | USK | 50 m | 5:24.52 | ||
2 | 18 | Rasva Gregor | 2005 | AUD | 25 m | 5:51.00 | ||
3 | 126 | Metsa Aap Valter | 2005 | USK | 50 m | 7:03.76 | ||
4 | 273 | Wrenne Hannes | 2004 | RONNEBY SS | AC4304 | 50 m | ||
5 | 300 | Cerps Gustavs | 2004 | SKURU IK | AJ3704 | 50 m | ||
6 | 312 | Mueller Hjalmar | 2004 | SKURU IK | AR8104 | 50 m | ||
7 | 328 | Annas Markus | 2004 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AF1704 | 50 m | ||
8 | 474 | Hellman Kevin | 2005 | SÖDERTÖRN | AC6705 | 50 m | ||
9 | 595 | Ljunggren Hampus | 2004 | UPSALA S | AF3304 | 50 m | ||
10 | 671 | Karlsson Fredrik | 2004 | STRÄNGNÄS | AK4904 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 3, 400m Frisim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 272 | Simander Ella | 2002 | RONNEBY SS | AU4802 | 25 m | 4:44.60 | |
2 | 585 | Byström Stina | 2002 | UPSALA S | AD7202 | 25 m | 4:53.62 | |
3 | 554 | Junehed Josephine | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AN1202 | 25 m | 4:56.15 | |
4 | 322 | Östlund Felicia | 2002 | SKURU IK | BD6202 | 25 m | 4:57.56 | |
5 | 271 | Haxhiu Astina | 2002 | RONNEBY SS | AV4802 | 25 m | 5:03.31 | |
6 | 505 | Widmark Alwa | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AN4402 | 25 m | 5:05.10 | |
7 | 166 | Dale Henriette | 2003 | Vestkant | 50 m | 5:06.39 | ||
8 | 74 | Skaug Vilde | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 5:10.86 | ||
9 | 247 | Wikström Alva | 2002 | FALUN | AN2402 | 25 m | 5:13.06 | |
10 | 20 | Palm Mariliis | 2002 | AUD | 25 m | 5:14.00 | ||
11 | 83 | Sasuthon Tia | 2003 | Bærum | 50 m | 5:15.15 | ||
12 | 225 | Antlöv Nelly | 2002 | FALUN | AB3202 | 25 m | 5:17.91 | |
13 | 178 | Larsson Emma | 2002 | BORLÄNGE | AY0602 | 25 m | 5:22.43 | |
14 | 658 | Lundmark Emma | 2003 | SS04 | AT1803 | 25 m | 5:28.89 | |
15 | 111 | Savila Kertu Marie | 2002 | SHARK | 50 m | 5:29.70 | ||
16 | 367 | Malm Lovisa | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BD4402 | 25 m | 5:30.04 | |
17 | 358 | Karlsson Karlström Maja | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BF6602 | 50 m | 5:30.35 | |
18 | 168 | Kleppestrand Kristine | 2002 | Vestkant | 50 m | 5:31.61 | ||
19 | 451 | Yu Hammarsten Linnea | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AU7802 | 25 m | 5:33.53 | |
20 | 265 | Torell Josefine | 2002 | LIDINGÖ SK | BD0402 | 25 m | 5:36.03 | |
21 | 352 | Holmberg Sofia | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AU1202 | 50 m | 5:36.12 | |
22 | 396 | Gustafsson Astrid | 2002 | SUNDSVALL | AZ7602 | 25 m | 5:36.66 | |
23 | 685 | Danielsson Victoria | 2002 | SPIF SF | BP6802 | 25 m | 5:37.24 | |
24 | 382 | Westermark Eliane | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AX4603 | 50 m | 5:37.33 | |
25 | 364 | Lythell Cornelia | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BC2603 | 25 m | 5:39.62 | |
26 | 544 | Börjesson Embla | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AZ1802 | 25 m | 5:43.64 | |
27 | 420 | Blomberg Angelica | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AD8802 | 25 m | 5:46.98 | |
28 | 573 | Sköld Maja | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AP1602 | 25 m | 5:54.40 | |
29 | 444 | Teglöf Isabel | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AZ3203 | 50 m | 5:59.01 | |
30 | 598 | Myrelid Malla | 2002 | UPSALA S | AQ0202 | 25 m | 5:59.82 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 4, 400m Frisim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 169 | Olsen Tobias Moen | 2002 | Vestkant | 50 m | 4:45.02 | ||
2 | 566 | Roosmark Lukas | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AI1702 | 25 m | 4:51.06 | |
3 | 310 | Lindskog Hugo | 2002 | SKURU IK | AG8102 | 25 m | 4:59.88 | |
4 | 602 | Söderberg Mikael | 2003 | UPSALA S | AA9303 | 25 m | 5:00.91 | |
5 | 370 | Nilsson Herman | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AH7702 | 25 m | 5:01.20 | |
6 | 401 | Nilsson Jonathan | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AD5103 | 25 m | 5:06.17 | |
7 | 737 | Wirdby Myren Elias | 2002 | SPIF SF | AH0902 | 25 m | 5:09.41 | |
8 | 371 | O´Malley Aaron | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AI3902 | 25 m | 5:09.57 | |
9 | 296 | Allberg Johan | 2002 | SKURU IK | AH7502 | 25 m | 5:14.81 | |
10 | 752 | Marran Mihkel Melker | 2003 | BRIIS | 50 m | 5:20.50 | ||
11 | 16 | Paal Rasmus | 2003 | AUD | 25 m | 5:25.00 | ||
12 | 181 | Tägtström Markus | 2002 | BORLÄNGE | AE8702 | 25 m | 5:25.96 | |
13 | 355 | Jansson Ludvig | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AI0902 | 25 m | 5:27.84 | |
14 | 492 | Phootepkhum Photsawa | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AV4302 | 25 m | 5:29.95 | |
15 | 393 | Arvidsson Lundblom Imre | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AA1303 | 25 m | 5:31.79 | |
16 | 380 | Török Matyas | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AQ3502 | 50 m | 5:34.06 | |
17 | 437 | Oerther Theo | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AF0503 | 50 m | 5:34.28 | |
18 | 131 | Reimaa Erik | 2002 | USK | 50 m | 5:37.55 | ||
19 | 69 | Norheim Henrik | 2003 | Bærum | 50 m | 6:00.98 | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 5, 400m Frisim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 301 | Eklund Tilda | 2000 | SKURU IK | AH3200 | 25 m | 4:56.54 | |
2 | 593 | Helin Öncu Ani | 2001 | UPSALA S | AO0401 | 25 m | 4:58.88 | |
3 | 208 | Lindoff Katarina | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AY7800 | 25 m | 5:02.56 | |
4 | 641 | Blomberg Astrid | 2000 | SS04 | AW5800 | 25 m | 5:02.91 | |
5 | 399 | Mannela Sofia | 2001 | SUNDSVALL | AC9201 | 50 m | 5:04.77 | |
6 | 569 | Sangfelt Malin | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | AC3801 | 25 m | 5:05.55 | |
7 | 568 | Rydbeck Nordén Esther | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | BN8801 | 25 m | 5:08.20 | |
8 | 165 | Bruåsdal Helena Claudia | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | 5:09.70 | ||
9 | 210 | Loikala Rebecka | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AS7700 | 50 m | 5:10.50 | |
10 | 555 | Kjeldsen Tilda | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | BK6401 | 25 m | 5:12.63 | |
11 | 572 | Sköld Gunnel | 2000 | TÄBY SIM | BB9600 | 50 m | 5:17.00 | |
12 | 395 | Danielsson Julia | 2000 | SUNDSVALL | AM8400 | 25 m | 5:18.82 | |
13 | 384 | Öberg Elin | 2000 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BA6600 | 25 m | 5:19.90 | |
14 | 570 | Schubert Lisa | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | BA6601 | 25 m | 5:23.13 | |
15 | 152 | Lervold Höffler Thea | 2000 | TS | 50 m | 5:25.09 | ||
16 | 75 | Hillesöy Astrid | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | 5:25.32 | ||
17 | 196 | Gustafsson Frida | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | AM5401 | 25 m | 5:32.09 | |
18 | 256 | Hedin Emmy | 2001 | KARLSTAD | BO5401 | 25 m | 5:32.71 | |
19 | 378 | Svensson Linda | 2000 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AR8200 | 25 m | 5:40.40 | |
20 | 286 | Busck Mimmi | 2001 | SALTSJÖB | AH0601 | 25 m | 5:41.53 | |
21 | 54 | Berge Johanna | 2000 | HOLM.IF | 50 m | 5:42.50 | ||
22 | 605 | Wiell Jeanna | 2001 | UPSALA S | BB9201 | 25 m | 5:44.27 | |
23 | 170 | Pamer Matilde | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 5:46.08 | ||
24 | 209 | Loikala Emilia | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AY6800 | 50 m | 5:46.30 | |
25 | 176 | Falk Anna | 2001 | BORLÄNGE | BN9401 | 25 m | 5:50.39 | |
26 | 197 | Gustafsson Maja | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | AM8401 | 25 m | 5:52.52 | |
27 | 214 | Rehnholm Ylva | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | BJ6600 | 25 m | 5:57.11 | |
28 | 202 | Jungstedt Matilda | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | AY5401 | 50 m | 5:57.39 | |
29 | 192 | Chan Laura | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | BC5200 | 50 m | 6:24.53 | |
30 | 483 | Lindhe Maya | 2000 | SÖDERTÖRN | BK3800 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 6, 400m Frisim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 163 | Bentley Aslan | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | 4:35.69 | ||
2 | 171 | Straume Brage | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | 4:37.62 | ||
3 | 682 | Buchli Kenzo | 2000 | SPIF SF | AL0700 | 25 m | 4:41.34 | |
4 | 596 | Ljunggren Johan | 2001 | UPSALA S | AN6101 | 25 m | 4:41.46 | |
5 | 172 | Throndsen Joakim | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 4:44.51 | ||
6 | 81 | Norheim Anders | 2000 | Bærum | 50 m | 4:46.24 | ||
7 | 164 | Bjæru Glenn Andre Gilberg | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 4:46.87 | ||
8 | 162 | Antun Sander Olai | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 4:49.38 | ||
9 | 218 | Syrén Viktor | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AH5900 | 25 m | 4:52.64 | |
10 | 233 | Hansson Tim | 2001 | FALUN | AM7101 | 25 m | 4:54.28 | |
11 | 548 | Forsberg Anton | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | AM4901 | 25 m | 4:54.70 | |
12 | 530 | Steinholtz Niklas | 2000 | TYRESÖ SS | AK4100 | 25 m | 4:57.47 | |
13 | 221 | Witt Axel | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AE5100 | 25 m | 4:58.62 | |
14 | 182 | Waller-Kaustinen Anton | 2000 | BORLÄNGE | AJ5500 | 25 m | 4:59.79 | |
15 | 601 | Rosvall Philip | 2001 | UPSALA S | AP2501 | 50 m | 5:00.99 | |
16 | 538 | Ahlqvist Erik | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | AT7501 | 25 m | 5:01.75 | |
17 | 96 | Kampus Alexksander | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 5:03.70 | ||
18 | 14 | Kibin Aleks | 2000 | AUD | 25 m | 5:05.76 | ||
19 | 189 | Bidebo Carl | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AN9900 | 25 m | 5:06.40 | |
20 | 426 | Hellberg Robert | 2001 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AE7701 | 50 m | 5:14.82 | |
21 | 199 | Heikinniemi Arvid | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | AL6301 | 25 m | 5:25.17 | |
22 | 343 | Hallbäck Martin | 2001 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AP8101 | 50 m | 5:27.91 | |
23 | 588 | Fischer Jonatan | 2001 | UPSALA S | AM1301 | 50 m | 5:39.80 | |
24 | 85 | Risåsen Jonatan | 2000 | Bærum | 50 m | 5:43.40 | ||
25 | 442 | Soume Sebastian | 2001 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AE2901 | 25 m | 6:03.53 | |
26 | 212 | Paulson Elias | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AS0900 | 25 m | 6:14.72 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 7, 400m Frisim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 320 | von Sydow Sofia | 1997 | SKURU IK | AH1697 | 25 m | 4:37.10 | |
2 | 680 | Bergström Rebecka | 1997 | SPIF SF | AH1297 | 25 m | 4:39.58 | |
3 | 679 | Bergkvist Sofia | 1995 | SPIF SF | BB0695 | 25 m | 4:40.86 | |
4 | 274 | Ander Sofia | 1998 | SALA SS | BE1898 | 25 m | 4:50.51 | |
5 | 305 | Hassler Anna | 1998 | SKURU IK | AK5298 | 25 m | 4:51.89 | |
6 | 556 | Kruthammar Fanny | 1999 | TÄBY SIM | BB5299 | 50 m | 4:57.55 | |
7 | 599 | Norlin Julia | 1998 | UPSALA S | AG0498 | 25 m | 4:58.71 | |
8 | 240 | Rantanen Ronja | 1999 | FALUN | AH0899 | 25 m | 5:02.20 | |
9 | 268 | Berglin-Isokoski Wera | 1999 | RONNEBY SS | AH4499 | 25 m | 5:16.16 | |
10 | 193 | Dam Donya | 1999 | ESKILSTUNA | AO2299 | 25 m | 5:44.65 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 8, 400m Frisim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 721 | Q Hammarlind Joakim | 1993 | SPIF SF | AM7593 | 25 m | 3:59.72 | |
2 | 716 | Nilsson Martin | 1993 | SPIF SF | AL6793 | 25 m | 4:06.93 | |
3 | 142 | Olden Larsen Morten | 1998 | TS | 50 m | 4:22.85 | ||
4 | 232 | Hambraeus David | 1999 | FALUN | AL0799 | 25 m | 4:39.67 | |
5 | 124 | Ääremaa Eero | 2000 | KUK | 50 m | 4:47.99 | ||
6 | 479 | Jändel Viktor | 1996 | SÖDERTÖRN | AV6196 | 25 m | 4:48.72 | |
7 | 475 | Hägglund Oskar | 1999 | SÖDERTÖRN | AW5399 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 9, 100m Ryggsim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 28 | Zirk Heleri | 2004 | AUD | 25 m | 1:18.18 | ||
2 | 186 | Abrahamsson Alva | 2004 | ESKILSTUNA | AQ6604 | 25 m | 1:20.70 | |
3 | 133 | Treial Elis | 2004 | USK | 50 m | 1:22.06 | ||
4 | 558 | Larsson Dina | 2004 | TÄBY SIM | AN1804 | 25 m | 1:23.86 | |
5 | 404 | Rautiainen Nadja | 2004 | SUNDSVALL | AR0204 | 25 m | 1:26.06 | |
6 | 330 | Bagelius Johanna | 2004 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BB4604 | 25 m | 1:29.47 | |
7 | 633 | Hiram Veronika | 2004 | ÖSMO SS | AK7204 | 25 m | 1:30.12 | |
8 | 589 | Franzén Kajsa | 2004 | UPSALA S | AC7204 | 25 m | 1:30.60 | |
9 | 748 | Viiding Elisabeth | 2004 | BRIIS | 50 m | 1:30.93 | ||
10 | 463 | Camal Cerrato Aysha | 2004 | SÖDERTÖRN | AP8604 | 25 m | 1:32.40 | |
11 | 707 | Lidman Shirley | 2004 | SPIF SF | BB6404 | 25 m | 1:32.62 | |
12 | 360 | Kullman Malin | 2004 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AW8404 | 25 m | 1:33.93 | |
13 | 306 | Heintz Felicia | 2004 | SKURU IK | AU8204 | 25 m | 1:34.35 | |
14 | 547 | Ellbrant Engla | 2004 | TÄBY SIM | AK2204 | 25 m | 1:34.59 | |
15 | 518 | Angerfelt Tea | 2004 | TYRESÖ SS | AJ7404 | 25 m | 1:34.63 | |
16 | 676 | Asp Olsson Liv | 2005 | SPIF SF | AH3205 | 50 m | 1:35.04 | |
17 | 216 | Shahverdyan Eva | 2004 | ESKILSTUNA | AQ6204 | 50 m | 1:36.61 | |
18 | 66 | Grape Anna | 2004 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:36.78 | ||
19 | 299 | Bäckström Elsa | 2004 | SKURU IK | AU3204 | 25 m | 1:37.93 | |
20 | 447 | Tossavainen Sofia | 2005 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AJ2805 | 25 m | 1:38.65 | |
21 | 369 | Morota Nova | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AJ6405 | 25 m | 1:39.05 | |
22 | 50 | Mardi Martina | 2005 | MTF | 50 m | 1:39.40 | ||
23 | 8 | Erve Emma Mathilda | 2004 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:39.41 | ||
24 | 337 | Eld Wilma | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AS5205 | 50 m | 1:40.29 | |
25 | 304 | Furingsten Elin | 2004 | SKURU IK | AT1404 | 25 m | 1:40.32 | |
26 | 127 | Palu Kirke | 2004 | USK | 50 m | 1:41.80 | ||
27 | 372 | Olsson Veronica | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AG6805 | 50 m | 1:44.24 | |
28 | 235 | Lindgren Julia | 2004 | FALUN | AN0604 | 25 m | 1:46.06 | |
29 | 417 | Berg Moa | 2006 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AC7206 | 25 m | 1:47.43 | |
30 | 65 | Mörne Thomassen Hedda | 2004 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:48.23 | ||
31 | 434 | Mardo Jennifer | 2005 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AW1405 | 50 m | 1:52.43 | |
32 | 374 | Qvist Wilma | 2004 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AW4604 | 50 m | 1:52.44 | |
33 | 452 | Zander Angelina | 2005 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AS7405 | 50 m | 2:15.77 | |
34 | 64 | Björkegren Clara | 2004 | Bærum | 50 m | |||
35 | 174 | Hellberg Aliette | 2004 | SÖDERTÄLJE | 50 m | |||
36 | 234 | Hjemli Tuva | 2005 | FALUN | AN8805 | 50 m | ||
37 | 237 | Lundin Ellen | 2005 | FALUN | AB5405 | 50 m | ||
38 | 264 | Torell Johanna | 2005 | LIDINGÖ SK | AD9205 | 50 m | ||
39 | 298 | Almgren Mathilda | 2005 | SKURU IK | AD1805 | 50 m | ||
40 | 325 | Alkas Alias Alexandra | 2006 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AE2406 | 50 m | ||
41 | 326 | Allard Elicia | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AP0805 | 50 m | ||
42 | 339 | Färm Alina | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AV3605 | 50 m | ||
43 | 340 | Geaney Jennifer | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AS9805 | 50 m | ||
44 | 341 | Groth Wilma | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AV2605 | 50 m | ||
45 | 347 | Hellenius Alva | 2006 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AB3806 | 50 m | ||
46 | 351 | Holmberg Ella | 2006 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AK7406 | 50 m | ||
47 | 357 | Karlsson Isabelle | 2006 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AI4606 | 50 m | ||
48 | 379 | Thunberg Alma | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AV1605 | 50 m | ||
49 | 431 | Landegren Wilma | 2004 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AL1404 | 50 m | ||
50 | 436 | Nyström Nova | 2006 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AG7206 | 50 m | ||
51 | 610 | Fabel Amanda | 2005 | VÄSBY SS | AC3805 | 50 m | ||
52 | 612 | Fredriksson Julia | 2005 | VÄSBY SS | AT2605 | 50 m | ||
53 | 657 | Lundmark Agnes | 2006 | SS04 | AH2806 | 50 m | ||
54 | 662 | Montes Elvira | 2004 | SS04 | AS3804 | 50 m | ||
55 | 668 | Velden Alice | 2005 | SS04 | AO2405 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 10, 100m Ryggsim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 477 | Jonsson Edvin | 2004 | SÖDERTÖRN | AD1504 | 25 m | 1:23.09 | |
2 | 132 | Anja Erik | 2004 | USK | 50 m | 1:24.17 | ||
3 | 47 | Prits Ralf Erik | 2004 | MTF | 50 m | 1:25.69 | ||
4 | 180 | Ruijs Daniel | 2004 | BORLÄNGE | AE5504 | 25 m | 1:27.95 | |
5 | 38 | Ulmas Artur | 2004 | AUD | 25 m | 1:28.68 | ||
6 | 671 | Karlsson Fredrik | 2004 | STRÄNGNÄS | AK4904 | 25 m | 1:30.00 | |
7 | 552 | Hogg John | 2005 | TÄBY SIM | AC5705 | 50 m | 1:30.37 | |
8 | 706 | Lewander Axel | 2004 | SPIF SF | AI7304 | 25 m | 1:31.55 | |
9 | 719 | Niring Gustav | 2004 | SPIF SF | AE6304 | 25 m | 1:32.90 | |
10 | 300 | Cerps Gustavs | 2004 | SKURU IK | AJ3704 | 25 m | 1:33.23 | |
11 | 474 | Hellman Kevin | 2005 | SÖDERTÖRN | AC6705 | 50 m | 1:33.83 | |
12 | 36 | Ild Karl Erik | 2005 | AUD | 25 m | 1:37.22 | ||
13 | 312 | Mueller Hjalmar | 2004 | SKURU IK | AR8104 | 25 m | 1:41.45 | |
14 | 328 | Annas Markus | 2004 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AF1704 | 25 m | 1:41.47 | |
15 | 213 | Paulson Samuel | 2004 | ESKILSTUNA | AG3504 | 25 m | 1:41.90 | |
16 | 349 | Holmberg Casper | 2004 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AP5304 | 25 m | 1:48.36 | |
17 | 219 | Tran Henrik | 2004 | ESKILSTUNA | AC0704 | 50 m | 1:49.59 | |
18 | 346 | Hellberg Adrian | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AJ3105 | 50 m | 1:58.37 | |
19 | 201 | Holm Maximilian | 2005 | ESKILSTUNA | AD7305 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 11, 100m Ryggsim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 554 | Junehed Josephine | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AN1202 | 25 m | 1:12.34 | |
2 | 284 | Boij Du Rietz Thea | 2002 | SALTSJÖB | AC9602 | 25 m | 1:13.50 | |
3 | 749 | Hansalu Katriin | 2003 | BRIIS | 50 m | 1:13.76 | ||
4 | 758 | Lantz Matilda | 2002 | UPSALA S | AP6802 | 50 m | 1:13.78 | |
5 | 139 | Heinlo Helena | 2003 | USK | 50 m | 1:15.26 | ||
6 | 541 | Banestig Ellen | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | BT1802 | 25 m | 1:15.49 | |
7 | 653 | Karls Sofia | 2002 | SS04 | AH7202 | 25 m | 1:15.50 | |
8 | 247 | Wikström Alva | 2002 | FALUN | AN2402 | 25 m | 1:16.17 | |
9 | 345 | Hedström Mikaela | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AK4403 | 25 m | 1:16.44 | |
10 | 451 | Yu Hammarsten Linnea | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AU7802 | 25 m | 1:16.75 | |
11 | 718 | Niring Cornelia | 2002 | SPIF SF | AY3202 | 25 m | 1:17.17 | |
12 | 448 | Welin-Berger Nadia | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AU4402 | 25 m | 1:17.58 | |
13 | 444 | Teglöf Isabel | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AZ3203 | 25 m | 1:18.15 | |
14 | 367 | Malm Lovisa | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BD4402 | 25 m | 1:18.89 | |
15 | 166 | Dale Henriette | 2003 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:19.27 | ||
16 | 271 | Haxhiu Astina | 2002 | RONNEBY SS | AV4802 | 25 m | 1:19.37 | |
17 | 259 | Berglund Daniella | 2002 | LIDINGÖ SK | BB8402 | 25 m | 1:19.72 | |
18 | 243 | Sander Hilda | 2002 | FALUN | AE5202 | 25 m | 1:20.48 | |
19 | 484 | Lundgren Elin | 2003 | SÖDERTÖRN | AW2603 | 25 m | 1:20.57 | |
20 | 396 | Gustafsson Astrid | 2002 | SUNDSVALL | AZ7602 | 25 m | 1:20.79 | |
21 | 90 | Vutt Hanna-Grete | 2003 | TOP | 50 m | 1:21.00 | ||
22 | 109 | Pollisinki Kaisa | 2002 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:21.21 | ||
23 | 694 | Grill Julia | 2002 | SPIF SF | AL4602 | 25 m | 1:21.24 | |
24 | 275 | Dalin Elvira | 2003 | SALA SS | AO8803 | 25 m | 1:21.86 | |
25 | 297 | Almgren Josefin | 2002 | SKURU IK | AX0602 | 25 m | 1:22.13 | |
26 | 58 | Omdahl Petersen Rikke | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:22.44 | ||
27 | 750 | Hanvere Hanne Grete | 2003 | BRIIS | 50 m | 1:22.80 | ||
28 | 487 | Norling Tindra | 2003 | SÖDERTÖRN | BH7203 | 25 m | 1:23.20 | |
29 | 364 | Lythell Cornelia | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BC2603 | 25 m | 1:23.25 | |
30 | 110 | Viik Jette | 2002 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:23.27 | ||
31 | 702 | Karlbom Zelma | 2002 | SPIF SF | AR1802 | 25 m | 1:23.50 | |
32 | 544 | Börjesson Embla | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AZ1802 | 25 m | 1:23.71 | |
33 | 322 | Östlund Felicia | 2002 | SKURU IK | BD6202 | 25 m | 1:23.99 | |
34 | 403 | Pettersson Nathalie | 2002 | SUNDSVALL | BP4602 | 25 m | 1:23.99 | |
35 | 405 | Sahlin Hanna | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AS5403 | 25 m | 1:24.11 | |
36 | 598 | Myrelid Malla | 2002 | UPSALA S | AQ0202 | 25 m | 1:24.27 | |
37 | 365 | Lythell Veronica | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BC0603 | 25 m | 1:24.87 | |
38 | 490 | Osterman Emma | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AP8802 | 50 m | 1:24.95 | |
39 | 685 | Danielsson Victoria | 2002 | SPIF SF | BP6802 | 25 m | 1:25.14 | |
40 | 91 | Tamm Elisa | 2003 | TOP | 50 m | 1:25.32 | ||
41 | 398 | Lindkvist Sofia | 2002 | SUNDSVALL | BL2602 | 25 m | 1:25.35 | |
42 | 456 | Aspberg Michelle | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AT8402 | 25 m | 1:25.40 | |
43 | 409 | Öberg Alice | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AN2803 | 25 m | 1:25.88 | |
44 | 573 | Sköld Maja | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AP1602 | 25 m | 1:26.06 | |
45 | 67 | Holeberg Lisa | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:26.12 | ||
46 | 145 | Lund Edle | 2003 | TS | 50 m | 1:26.17 | ||
47 | 728 | Söderström Emelie | 2003 | SPIF SF | AW5203 | 25 m | 1:26.24 | |
48 | 294 | Petré Selma | 2002 | SALTSJÖB | AX3202 | 25 m | 1:26.25 | |
49 | 336 | Danes Ioana | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AY3802 | 25 m | 1:26.53 | |
50 | 205 | Kullman Izabella | 2002 | ESKILSTUNA | AG9202 | 25 m | 1:26.62 | |
51 | 25 | Nurk Mena Nelly | 2003 | AUD | 25 m | 1:26.65 | ||
52 | 406 | Sundström Melina | 2002 | SUNDSVALL | AP8202 | 25 m | 1:26.99 | |
53 | 420 | Blomberg Angelica | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AD8802 | 25 m | 1:27.01 | |
54 | 582 | Östlund Beatrice | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | BA5803 | 25 m | 1:27.21 | |
55 | 659 | Mitrovic Andrea | 2002 | SS04 | BC7802 | 25 m | 1:27.25 | |
56 | 688 | Fogelsjöö Elsa | 2003 | SPIF SF | AX0403 | 25 m | 1:27.84 | |
57 | 168 | Kleppestrand Kristine | 2002 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:28.41 | ||
58 | 531 | Stråhle Emma | 2002 | TYRESÖ SS | AI4802 | 25 m | 1:28.41 | |
59 | 756 | Cantar Victoria | 2002 | UPSALA S | AF7202 | 50 m | 1:28.58 | |
60 | 3 | Flink Lupin | 2002 | KANAANS SS | aw8402 | 50 m | 1:28.81 | |
61 | 645 | Edlundh Jessica | 2002 | SS04 | BC3402 | 25 m | 1:28.82 | |
62 | 144 | Jörgensen Hege | 2002 | TS | 50 m | 1:29.56 | ||
63 | 520 | Björkman Sofia | 2002 | TYRESÖ SS | AL8802 | 25 m | 1:29.89 | |
64 | 722 | Saluveer Heidi | 2003 | SPIF SF | AM5303 | 50 m | 1:29.97 | |
65 | 606 | Zarei Geshin | 2003 | UPSALA S | AB9603 | 25 m | 1:30.26 | |
66 | 579 | Wernros Olofsson Julia | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AQ4802 | 25 m | 1:30.40 | |
67 | 288 | Cyrus Alma | 2003 | SALTSJÖB | AN4603 | 25 m | 1:30.60 | |
68 | 410 | Öberg Emma | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AH4603 | 25 m | 1:30.74 | |
69 | 332 | Bergström Maja | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BK0402 | 25 m | 1:30.90 | |
70 | 575 | Svensson Ida | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | BR3402 | 50 m | 1:31.28 | |
71 | 217 | Sivertsen Runa | 2002 | ESKILSTUNA | AZ4402 | 25 m | 1:31.77 | |
72 | 576 | Takolander Nina | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AX0803 | 25 m | 1:31.80 | |
73 | 246 | Wiker Alva | 2003 | FALUN | BC1403 | 25 m | 1:32.00 | |
74 | 239 | Olsson Agnes | 2002 | FALUN | AH4402 | 25 m | 1:32.07 | |
75 | 535 | Törnqvist Ella | 2003 | TYRESÖ SS | AQ1603 | 25 m | 1:32.32 | |
76 | 238 | Nyberg Anna | 2003 | FALUN | AP5603 | 25 m | 1:32.38 | |
77 | 528 | Ringbom Matilda | 2003 | TYRESÖ SS | AX6803 | 25 m | 1:32.60 | |
78 | 652 | Ishaq Rebecka | 2003 | SS04 | AY8403 | 25 m | 1:32.65 | |
79 | 507 | Virtanen Jenny | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | BS0202 | 50 m | 1:32.89 | |
80 | 63 | Johannessen Ella Kristine | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:32.99 | ||
81 | 34 | Eskel Emili | 2003 | AUD | 25 m | 1:33.00 | ||
82 | 438 | Porling Evelina | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | BH9202 | 25 m | 1:33.07 | |
83 | 323 | Östlund Olivia | 2003 | SKURU IK | AZ9203 | 25 m | 1:33.67 | |
84 | 248 | Zetterberg Anja | 2003 | FALUN | AF7803 | 50 m | 1:33.88 | |
85 | 368 | Morota Meja | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BK6403 | 50 m | 1:34.12 | |
86 | 59 | Eek Marie | 2003 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:34.67 | ||
87 | 361 | Kårén Beata | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AX1603 | 25 m | 1:34.76 | |
88 | 553 | Hälleberg Katie | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AT3603 | 25 m | 1:35.65 | |
89 | 35 | Sarap Isabel | 2003 | AUD | 25 m | 1:36.00 | ||
90 | 61 | Kvadsheim Carina | 2003 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:36.30 | ||
91 | 583 | Bohman Matilda | 2002 | UPSALA S | AP0802 | 25 m | 1:36.77 | |
92 | 408 | Worander Ebba | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AS6403 | 50 m | 1:37.71 | |
93 | 231 | Engdahl Ida | 2003 | FALUN | AP3603 | 25 m | 1:37.73 | |
94 | 419 | Bethiso Jennifer | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | BT5203 | 50 m | 1:37.79 | |
95 | 112 | Roosmann Kertu Triin | 2002 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:38.25 | ||
96 | 56 | Dahl Elde Nora | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:41.67 | ||
97 | 230 | Ekvall Emelie | 2003 | FALUN | AF6803 | 25 m | 1:44.52 | |
98 | 236 | Lindow Amanda | 2002 | FALUN | AS5802 | 50 m | ||
99 | 258 | Granström Emma | 2002 | LEKSAND | AY6402 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 12, 100m Ryggsim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 310 | Lindskog Hugo | 2002 | SKURU IK | AG8102 | 25 m | 1:12.35 | |
2 | 494 | Sandqvist Jonathan | 2003 | SÖDERTÖRN | AO3703 | 25 m | 1:13.36 | |
3 | 492 | Phootepkhum Photsawa | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AV4302 | 25 m | 1:13.41 | |
4 | 566 | Roosmark Lukas | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AI1702 | 25 m | 1:13.95 | |
5 | 433 | Lööw Erik | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AH1303 | 25 m | 1:14.96 | |
6 | 333 | Bernhardsson William | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AI4702 | 25 m | 1:15.59 | |
7 | 376 | Styrman Arvid | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AQ2502 | 25 m | 1:16.20 | |
8 | 465 | Cheng Kevin | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AI8702 | 25 m | 1:16.41 | |
9 | 135 | Märtmaa Alex Artur | 2002 | USK | 50 m | 1:16.45 | ||
10 | 736 | Wirdby Myren Edvin | 2002 | SPIF SF | AH1902 | 25 m | 1:16.45 | |
11 | 397 | Hedlund Albin | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AA0903 | 25 m | 1:16.93 | |
12 | 385 | Ölund Gordon | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AT1102 | 25 m | 1:17.31 | |
13 | 602 | Söderberg Mikael | 2003 | UPSALA S | AA9303 | 25 m | 1:17.43 | |
14 | 437 | Oerther Theo | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AF0503 | 25 m | 1:17.96 | |
15 | 303 | Flykt-Rosén Axel | 2002 | SKURU IK | AQ5102 | 25 m | 1:17.97 | |
16 | 710 | Löwenberg Daniel | 2003 | SPIF SF | AE1303 | 25 m | 1:18.28 | |
17 | 255 | Hansson Carl | 2003 | GÄVLE SS | AE9703 | 25 m | 1:18.37 | |
18 | 296 | Allberg Johan | 2002 | SKURU IK | AH7502 | 25 m | 1:18.60 | |
19 | 183 | Reuterskiöld Douglas | 2002 | DANDERYD | AM1302 | 25 m | 1:18.92 | |
20 | 37 | Tommula Markus Erik | 2003 | AUD | 25 m | 1:19.35 | ||
21 | 401 | Nilsson Jonathan | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AD5103 | 25 m | 1:19.95 | |
22 | 725 | Sidorov Alexandr | 2002 | SPIF SF | AN5702 | 25 m | 1:20.03 | |
23 | 321 | Åkerblom Lukas | 2002 | SKURU IK | AO2302 | 25 m | 1:20.18 | |
24 | 478 | Jonsson Gustav | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AG6502 | 25 m | 1:20.23 | |
25 | 560 | Lingham Karl | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AM0502 | 25 m | 1:20.25 | |
26 | 15 | Lilienberg Kaurit | 2002 | AUD | 25 m | 1:20.30 | ||
27 | 371 | O´Malley Aaron | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AI3902 | 25 m | 1:20.78 | |
28 | 564 | Persson Taylor Isac | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AE6903 | 25 m | 1:20.78 | |
29 | 244 | Svärd Malte | 2003 | FALUN | AC3703 | 25 m | 1:20.97 | |
30 | 380 | Török Matyas | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AQ3502 | 25 m | 1:21.87 | |
31 | 642 | Böschen Isac | 2002 | SS04 | AF3102 | 25 m | 1:23.27 | |
32 | 539 | Ahlqvist Gustav | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AK6503 | 25 m | 1:24.35 | |
33 | 393 | Arvidsson Lundblom Imre | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AA1303 | 25 m | 1:24.61 | |
34 | 245 | Werkmästar Johan | 2002 | FALUN | AI4502 | 25 m | 1:24.76 | |
35 | 129 | Rootsma Jass | 2002 | USK | 50 m | 1:25.71 | ||
36 | 580 | von Goës Axel | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AP1502 | 25 m | 1:27.73 | |
37 | 169 | Olsen Tobias Moen | 2002 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:27.84 | ||
38 | 542 | Bergström Alexander | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AP2502 | 25 m | 1:28.47 | |
39 | 731 | Trägårdh Victor | 2003 | SPIF SF | AG4903 | 25 m | 1:28.92 | |
40 | 290 | Hallenborg Arvid | 2002 | SALTSJÖB | AM1902 | 25 m | 1:29.01 | |
41 | 402 | Näsman Markus | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AD6103 | 25 m | 1:29.04 | |
42 | 211 | Ly Alex | 2003 | ESKILSTUNA | AE6103 | 25 m | 1:29.24 | |
43 | 289 | Dahlberg Gustav | 2002 | SALTSJÖB | AQ4502 | 25 m | 1:29.38 | |
44 | 362 | Lehtonen Hebert Alexander | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AO9102 | 25 m | 1:29.63 | |
45 | 104 | Palvadre Christopher | 2003 | TOP | 50 m | 1:30.00 | ||
46 | 567 | Rune Isac | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AM9503 | 25 m | 1:30.17 | |
47 | 704 | Kelkay Lukas | 2003 | SPIF SF | AH9903 | 50 m | 1:31.73 | |
48 | 440 | Runfjäll Casper | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AJ7102 | 25 m | 1:31.98 | |
49 | 319 | Vatani Siavash | 2003 | SKURU IK | AP0503 | 25 m | 1:32.09 | |
50 | 344 | Hansson Dylén Adam | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AP6103 | 25 m | 1:32.44 | |
51 | 469 | Fridh Theodor | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AT3302 | 25 m | 1:33.10 | |
52 | 293 | Neuman Rasmus | 2002 | SALTSJÖB | AI2302 | 50 m | 1:33.38 | |
53 | 373 | Pålsson Jonathan | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AR5902 | 25 m | 1:34.42 | |
54 | 646 | Fridsell Oskar | 2003 | SS04 | AS7503 | 25 m | 1:34.51 | |
55 | 316 | Sartor Gustav | 2003 | SKURU IK | AR8903 | 25 m | 1:35.42 | |
56 | 425 | Fällman Oscar | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AM5103 | 25 m | 1:37.83 | |
57 | 611 | Fabel Rikard | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AE5903 | 25 m | 1:38.56 | |
58 | 72 | Birkeland Littorin Simen | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:40.03 | ||
59 | 257 | Hedin Filip | 2003 | KARLSTAD | AS1503 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 13, 100m Ryggsim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 569 | Sangfelt Malin | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | AC3801 | 25 m | 1:12.20 | |
2 | 301 | Eklund Tilda | 2000 | SKURU IK | AH3200 | 25 m | 1:13.38 | |
3 | 590 | Franzén Tova | 2001 | UPSALA S | AK9601 | 25 m | 1:13.78 | |
4 | 157 | Viken Refseth Ane | 2000 | TS | 50 m | 1:14.31 | ||
5 | 399 | Mannela Sofia | 2001 | SUNDSVALL | AC9201 | 25 m | 1:15.31 | |
6 | 493 | Sande Viktoria | 2001 | SÖDERTÖRN | AO7801 | 25 m | 1:15.33 | |
7 | 19 | Saliste Birgit | 2000 | AUD | 25 m | 1:15.46 | ||
8 | 204 | Kullman Amanda | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AN3400 | 25 m | 1:15.61 | |
9 | 670 | Zaalouk Hannah | 2001 | SS04 | AM1601 | 25 m | 1:15.72 | |
10 | 693 | Grill Andrea | 2000 | SPIF SF | BH8400 | 25 m | 1:15.98 | |
11 | 228 | Borbos Jessika | 2001 | FALUN | AF2801 | 25 m | 1:16.06 | |
12 | 279 | Lindblom Ida | 2001 | SALA SS | BJ8201 | 25 m | 1:16.17 | |
13 | 563 | Nöu Frida | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | AC2801 | 25 m | 1:16.49 | |
14 | 557 | Ladis Anna | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | BH7801 | 25 m | 1:16.71 | |
15 | 572 | Sköld Gunnel | 2000 | TÄBY SIM | BB9600 | 25 m | 1:16.85 | |
16 | 77 | Bjerkaas Caroline | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:16.90 | ||
17 | 208 | Lindoff Katarina | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AY7800 | 25 m | 1:17.06 | |
18 | 496 | Shahmalekpour Tina | 2001 | SÖDERTÖRN | AI6601 | 25 m | 1:17.28 | |
19 | 497 | Sigurdsson Eva | 2001 | SÖDERTÖRN | AC5601 | 25 m | 1:17.35 | |
20 | 605 | Wiell Jeanna | 2001 | UPSALA S | BB9201 | 50 m | 1:17.41 | |
21 | 709 | Lindén Alexandra | 2001 | SPIF SF | BG4801 | 25 m | 1:17.75 | |
22 | 674 | Amouri Mirjam | 2000 | SPIF SF | AX8400 | 25 m | 1:18.14 | |
23 | 751 | Piisang Merit | 2001 | BRIIS | 50 m | 1:18.20 | ||
24 | 146 | Hedda | 2000 | TS | 50 m | 1:18.50 | ||
25 | 555 | Kjeldsen Tilda | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | BK6401 | 25 m | 1:18.64 | |
26 | 384 | Öberg Elin | 2000 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BA6600 | 25 m | 1:18.98 | |
27 | 593 | Helin Öncu Ani | 2001 | UPSALA S | AO0401 | 25 m | 1:19.20 | |
28 | 150 | Bjordal Julie | 2001 | TS | 50 m | 1:19.43 | ||
29 | 692 | Granert Lea | 2001 | SPIF SF | BQ1401 | 25 m | 1:19.46 | |
30 | 654 | Kjellin Elsa | 2001 | SS04 | BD3201 | 25 m | 1:19.47 | |
31 | 568 | Rydbeck Nordén Esther | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | BN8801 | 25 m | 1:19.56 | |
32 | 562 | Nylund Viktoria | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | BD1801 | 25 m | 1:19.97 | |
33 | 468 | Eliasson Astrid | 2000 | SÖDERTÖRN | BJ4400 | 25 m | 1:20.01 | |
34 | 699 | Johansson Evelina | 2000 | SPIF SF | BG2400 | 25 m | 1:20.15 | |
35 | 536 | Wenell Petronella | 2001 | TYRESÖ SS | AZ3401 | 25 m | 1:20.23 | |
36 | 82 | Hoffart Ylva | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:20.24 | ||
37 | 54 | Berge Johanna | 2000 | HOLM.IF | 50 m | 1:20.35 | ||
38 | 327 | Andras Noémi | 2001 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BJ1601 | 25 m | 1:20.39 | |
39 | 551 | Hedlund Smilla | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | BH5801 | 50 m | 1:20.59 | |
40 | 638 | Berndtson Frida | 2000 | SS04 | BC3600 | 25 m | 1:20.63 | |
41 | 165 | Bruåsdal Helena Claudia | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:20.78 | ||
42 | 526 | Orr Josefine | 2000 | TYRESÖ SS | AJ4400 | 25 m | 1:21.67 | |
43 | 108 | Savila Gerli | 2000 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:21.80 | ||
44 | 220 | Wik Tilda | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | AX5401 | 50 m | 1:22.32 | |
45 | 359 | Kuhlins Maike | 2000 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BA1600 | 25 m | 1:22.56 | |
46 | 147 | Straum Eirill | 2001 | TS | 50 m | 1:22.61 | ||
47 | 502 | Tegman Isabella | 2001 | SÖDERTÖRN | AN9202 | 25 m | 1:22.77 | |
48 | 500 | Strand Malin | 2001 | SÖDERTÖRN | BE2601 | 25 m | 1:22.95 | |
49 | 206 | Laine Nora | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AP8400 | 25 m | 1:23.88 | |
50 | 592 | Giacomini Alba | 2001 | UPSALA S | AZ8201 | 25 m | 1:24.06 | |
51 | 214 | Rehnholm Ylva | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | BJ6600 | 25 m | 1:24.12 | |
52 | 472 | Grönberg Saga | 2000 | SÖDERTÖRN | BO7800 | 25 m | 1:24.31 | |
53 | 286 | Busck Mimmi | 2001 | SALTSJÖB | AH0601 | 25 m | 1:26.09 | |
54 | 209 | Loikala Emilia | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AY6800 | 50 m | 1:26.29 | |
55 | 207 | Lam Wendy | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | BR5601 | 25 m | 1:29.08 | |
56 | 170 | Pamer Matilde | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:29.78 | ||
57 | 577 | Tavemark Maria | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | BA9601 | 25 m | 1:29.90 | |
58 | 689 | Ghaufouri Nellie | 2001 | SPIF SF | BJ7201 | 25 m | 1:30.00 | |
59 | 636 | Bergström Matilda | 2000 | SS04 | BP3400 | 50 m | 1:31.55 | |
60 | 714 | Mehari Sarron | 2001 | SPIF SF | AQ2201 | 25 m | 1:33.07 | |
61 | 677 | Backström Kajsa | 2001 | SPIF SF | AV9201 | 50 m | 1:37.26 | |
62 | 476 | Höglund Alva | 2000 | SÖDERTÖRN | BG1200 | 25 m | 1:40.54 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 14, 100m Ryggsim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 138 | Ahtiainen Alex | 2001 | USK | 50 m | 1:06.99 | ||
2 | 13 | Põiklik Edvin | 2000 | AUD | 25 m | 1:09.46 | ||
3 | 427 | Illanes Guillermo | 2000 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AE8100 | 25 m | 1:09.98 | |
4 | 218 | Syrén Viktor | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AH5900 | 25 m | 1:10.15 | |
5 | 149 | Barstad Jonas | 2000 | TS | 50 m | 1:10.28 | ||
6 | 163 | Bentley Aslan | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:10.65 | ||
7 | 98 | Kozlöik Juri | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 1:10.70 | ||
8 | 171 | Straume Brage | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:11.65 | ||
9 | 154 | Moe Simon | 2001 | TS | 50 m | 1:11.90 | ||
10 | 172 | Throndsen Joakim | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:12.21 | ||
11 | 754 | Hiiema Teodor Juko | 2001 | BRIIS | 50 m | 1:12.50 | ||
12 | 550 | Gunnarsson Olle | 2000 | TÄBY SIM | AR3500 | 50 m | 1:13.07 | |
13 | 97 | Arge Anders | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 1:13.36 | ||
14 | 241 | Renström Mathias | 2001 | FALUN | AM5101 | 25 m | 1:14.09 | |
15 | 548 | Forsberg Anton | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | AM4901 | 25 m | 1:14.10 | |
16 | 601 | Rosvall Philip | 2001 | UPSALA S | AP2501 | 50 m | 1:14.10 | |
17 | 162 | Antun Sander Olai | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:16.82 | ||
18 | 686 | Dimitriou Alexander | 2000 | SPIF SF | AQ6900 | 25 m | 1:17.17 | |
19 | 682 | Buchli Kenzo | 2000 | SPIF SF | AL0700 | 25 m | 1:17.58 | |
20 | 42 | Köök Mark | 2001 | AUD | 25 m | 1:17.76 | ||
21 | 215 | Shahverdyan Artush | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AM3100 | 25 m | 1:18.62 | |
22 | 587 | Douib Jonathan | 2000 | UPSALA S | AS8100 | 25 m | 1:19.74 | |
23 | 426 | Hellberg Robert | 2001 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AE7701 | 50 m | 1:20.21 | |
24 | 596 | Ljunggren Johan | 2001 | UPSALA S | AN6101 | 25 m | 1:21.50 | |
25 | 446 | Tossavainen Henry | 2001 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AE0901 | 25 m | 1:21.53 | |
26 | 343 | Hallbäck Martin | 2001 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AP8101 | 25 m | 1:21.64 | |
27 | 695 | Grönqvist Oscar | 2000 | SPIF SF | AU9300 | 25 m | 1:21.77 | |
28 | 588 | Fischer Jonatan | 2001 | UPSALA S | AM1301 | 25 m | 1:22.00 | |
29 | 604 | Sörby Hugo | 2001 | UPSALA S | AF2901 | 50 m | 1:23.26 | |
30 | 318 | Sonneborg Oliver | 2000 | SKURU IK | AV4300 | 25 m | 1:23.38 | |
31 | 524 | Lundwall Tim | 2001 | TYRESÖ SS | AP7301 | 25 m | 1:23.60 | |
32 | 164 | Bjæru Glenn Andre Gilberg | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:24.29 | ||
33 | 422 | Bystedt Axel | 2001 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AE6701 | 25 m | 1:25.46 | |
34 | 191 | Chan Harry | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | AL8301 | 25 m | 1:26.97 | |
35 | 442 | Soume Sebastian | 2001 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AE2901 | 25 m | 1:29.45 | |
36 | 68 | Sahand | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:44.54 | ||
37 | 71 | Björlykke Ole | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | |||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 15, 100m Ryggsim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 305 | Hassler Anna | 1998 | SKURU IK | AK5298 | 25 m | 1:08.27 | |
2 | 320 | von Sydow Sofia | 1997 | SKURU IK | AH1697 | 25 m | 1:09.32 | |
3 | 143 | Olden Larsen Mia | 1998 | TS | 50 m | 1:09.33 | ||
4 | 190 | Bjälevik Sofia | 1999 | ESKILSTUNA | AT8299 | 25 m | 1:11.59 | |
5 | 519 | Björkman Frida | 1999 | TYRESÖ SS | AU7499 | 25 m | 1:11.67 | |
6 | 578 | Thorén Karin | 1999 | TÄBY SIM | BI4499 | 25 m | 1:11.87 | |
7 | 637 | Berndtson Filippa | 1997 | SS04 | BD4297 | 25 m | 1:12.28 | |
8 | 534 | Törnqvist Elin | 1998 | TYRESÖ SS | AZ7898 | 25 m | 1:12.60 | |
9 | 274 | Ander Sofia | 1998 | SALA SS | BE1898 | 25 m | 1:13.00 | |
10 | 561 | Loid Sigrid | 1999 | TÄBY SIM | AF0499 | 25 m | 1:13.27 | |
11 | 400 | Mattsson Hanna | 1998 | SUNDSVALL | BL2698 | 25 m | 1:14.54 | |
12 | 649 | Höglind Rebecca | 1998 | SS04 | AL7898 | 25 m | 1:15.24 | |
13 | 342 | Hagmansson Wilma | 1999 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AR3899 | 25 m | 1:15.33 | |
14 | 665 | Thor Therese | 1998 | SS04 | AW2298 | 25 m | 1:15.69 | |
15 | 151 | Dahle Öfsti Camilla | 1999 | TS | 50 m | 1:16.37 | ||
16 | 240 | Rantanen Ronja | 1999 | FALUN | AH0899 | 25 m | 1:16.40 | |
17 | 269 | Berglund Frida | 1999 | RONNEBY SS | AH3499 | 25 m | 1:16.56 | |
18 | 586 | Carlsson Lisa | 1999 | UPSALA S | AU5299 | 25 m | 1:17.74 | |
19 | 86 | Saabas Mariann | 2000 | TOP | 50 m | 1:19.07 | ||
20 | 224 | Andersson Kristin | 1999 | FALUN | BE2499 | 25 m | 1:22.76 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 16, 100m Ryggsim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 429 | Kesenci Alexander | 1995 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AK7195 | 25 m | 59.85 | |
2 | 302 | Filipsson Tim | 1996 | SKURU IK | AH9196 | 25 m | 1:01.73 | |
3 | 10 | Akulenko Artur | 1998 | AUD | 25 m | 1:04.23 | ||
4 | 527 | Parsons Philip | 1999 | TYRESÖ SS | AJ8199 | 50 m | 1:07.27 | |
5 | 11 | Reede Rasmus | 1999 | AUD | 25 m | 1:07.49 | ||
6 | 232 | Hambraeus David | 1999 | FALUN | AL0799 | 25 m | 1:07.87 | |
7 | 648 | Hennert Olle | 1999 | SS04 | AS1999 | 25 m | 1:12.70 | |
8 | 116 | Salomon Alexander | 1998 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:15.49 | ||
9 | 475 | Hägglund Oskar | 1999 | SÖDERTÖRN | AW5399 | 25 m | 1:16.74 | |
10 | 533 | Törnqvist Elias | 1999 | TYRESÖ SS | AL8999 | 25 m | 1:18.25 | |
11 | 195 | Fröjdfeldt Adam | 1999 | ESKILSTUNA | AT1999 | 25 m | 1:19.08 | |
12 | 663 | Paul Ritvik | 1999 | SS04 | AX1399 | 25 m | 1:21.35 | |
13 | 155 | Petersen Magne | 1999 | TS | 50 m | 1:21.78 | ||
14 | 334 | Bladin Samuel | 1999 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AO4399 | 25 m | 1:21.86 | |
15 | 712 | Mehari Josef | 1999 | SPIF SF | AO4999 | 25 m | 1:26.30 | |
16 | 270 | Danielsson Filip | 1998 | RONNEBY SS | AJ8198 | 25 m | 1:28.37 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 17, 50m Fjärilsim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 136 | Rannamets Brita | 2004 | USK | 50 m | 33.33 | ||
2 | 632 | Tsirona Ioanna | 2004 | VÄSBY SS | AE2404 | 25 m | 35.28 | |
3 | 747 | Vitsut Laura | 2004 | BRIIS | 50 m | 35.28 | ||
4 | 518 | Angerfelt Tea | 2004 | TYRESÖ SS | AJ7404 | 25 m | 37.43 | |
5 | 558 | Larsson Dina | 2004 | TÄBY SIM | AN1804 | 25 m | 38.15 | |
6 | 462 | Bäckström Olivia | 2005 | SÖDERTÖRN | AM0205 | 25 m | 38.85 | |
7 | 92 | Erm Mona-Lisette | 2004 | TOP | 50 m | 38.90 | ||
8 | 662 | Montes Elvira | 2004 | SS04 | AS3804 | 25 m | 39.40 | |
9 | 306 | Heintz Felicia | 2004 | SKURU IK | AU8204 | 25 m | 39.89 | |
10 | 707 | Lidman Shirley | 2004 | SPIF SF | BB6404 | 25 m | 40.66 | |
11 | 94 | Kaabel Mia Mareleen | 2005 | TOP | 50 m | 40.67 | ||
12 | 50 | Mardi Martina | 2005 | MTF | 50 m | 40.83 | ||
13 | 447 | Tossavainen Sofia | 2005 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AJ2805 | 25 m | 40.97 | |
14 | 463 | Camal Cerrato Aysha | 2004 | SÖDERTÖRN | AP8604 | 25 m | 41.60 | |
15 | 93 | Ress Trinu | 2004 | TOP | 50 m | 41.61 | ||
16 | 404 | Rautiainen Nadja | 2004 | SUNDSVALL | AR0204 | 25 m | 41.84 | |
17 | 51 | Rasmann Simona | 2004 | MTF | 50 m | 42.05 | ||
18 | 8 | Erve Emma Mathilda | 2004 | Bærum | 50 m | 42.56 | ||
19 | 264 | Torell Johanna | 2005 | LIDINGÖ SK | AD9205 | 25 m | 42.61 | |
20 | 235 | Lindgren Julia | 2004 | FALUN | AN0604 | 25 m | 43.54 | |
21 | 589 | Franzén Kajsa | 2004 | UPSALA S | AC7204 | 25 m | 43.77 | |
22 | 369 | Morota Nova | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AJ6405 | 25 m | 43.84 | |
23 | 547 | Ellbrant Engla | 2004 | TÄBY SIM | AK2204 | 25 m | 43.96 | |
24 | 304 | Furingsten Elin | 2004 | SKURU IK | AT1404 | 25 m | 44.24 | |
25 | 186 | Abrahamsson Alva | 2004 | ESKILSTUNA | AQ6604 | 25 m | 45.04 | |
26 | 237 | Lundin Ellen | 2005 | FALUN | AB5405 | 25 m | 45.25 | |
27 | 5 | Pettersson Ester | 2005 | KANAANS SS | ad6405 | 50 m | 45.31 | |
28 | 216 | Shahverdyan Eva | 2004 | ESKILSTUNA | AQ6204 | 25 m | 45.47 | |
29 | 656 | Long Emilia | 2004 | SS04 | AO0204 | 25 m | 46.44 | |
30 | 299 | Bäckström Elsa | 2004 | SKURU IK | AU3204 | 25 m | 46.94 | |
31 | 372 | Olsson Veronica | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AG6805 | 25 m | 47.23 | |
32 | 727 | Solehav Linn | 2005 | SPIF SF | AM7605 | 50 m | 47.28 | |
33 | 673 | Tshibanda Emilia | 2004 | STRÄNGNÄS | AL2404 | 25 m | 47.59 | |
34 | 434 | Mardo Jennifer | 2005 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AW1405 | 25 m | 47.78 | |
35 | 65 | Mörne Thomassen Hedda | 2004 | Bærum | 50 m | 51.00 | ||
36 | 234 | Hjemli Tuva | 2005 | FALUN | AN8805 | 25 m | 52.85 | |
37 | 703 | Kelkay Amanda | 2005 | SPIF SF | AK9805 | 25 m | 54.58 | |
38 | 650 | Isaac Claudia | 2004 | SS04 | AN8804 | 25 m | 55.47 | |
39 | 260 | Engström Eleonora | 2004 | LIDINGÖ SK | AR9404 | 25 m | 57.58 | |
40 | 64 | Björkegren Clara | 2004 | Bærum | 50 m | |||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 18, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 128 | Milk Karl Mattias | 2004 | USK | 50 m | 34.08 | ||
2 | 477 | Jonsson Edvin | 2004 | SÖDERTÖRN | AD1504 | 25 m | 34.09 | |
3 | 105 | Tobler Artur | 2004 | TOP | 50 m | 35.54 | ||
4 | 706 | Lewander Axel | 2004 | SPIF SF | AI7304 | 25 m | 37.20 | |
5 | 106 | Lill Robin | 2005 | TOP | 50 m | 37.80 | ||
6 | 46 | Soomre Sten Erik | 2005 | MTF | 50 m | 38.20 | ||
7 | 180 | Ruijs Daniel | 2004 | BORLÄNGE | AE5504 | 25 m | 38.42 | |
8 | 552 | Hogg John | 2005 | TÄBY SIM | AC5705 | 25 m | 39.12 | |
9 | 300 | Cerps Gustavs | 2004 | SKURU IK | AJ3704 | 25 m | 39.45 | |
10 | 671 | Karlsson Fredrik | 2004 | STRÄNGNÄS | AK4904 | 25 m | 39.49 | |
11 | 219 | Tran Henrik | 2004 | ESKILSTUNA | AC0704 | 25 m | 39.85 | |
12 | 407 | Svedin Ludwig | 2004 | SUNDSVALL | AD7104 | 25 m | 40.35 | |
13 | 273 | Wrenne Hannes | 2004 | RONNEBY SS | AC4304 | 25 m | 41.17 | |
14 | 719 | Niring Gustav | 2004 | SPIF SF | AE6304 | 25 m | 41.49 | |
15 | 47 | Prits Ralf Erik | 2004 | MTF | 50 m | 41.53 | ||
16 | 312 | Mueller Hjalmar | 2004 | SKURU IK | AR8104 | 25 m | 43.34 | |
17 | 213 | Paulson Samuel | 2004 | ESKILSTUNA | AG3504 | 25 m | 45.40 | |
18 | 328 | Annas Markus | 2004 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AF1704 | 25 m | 45.98 | |
19 | 226 | Bergqvist Harald | 2005 | FALUN | AB3705 | 25 m | 48.16 | |
20 | 130 | Rootsma Ats | 2004 | USK | 50 m | 49.17 | ||
21 | 595 | Ljunggren Hampus | 2004 | UPSALA S | AF3304 | 25 m | 52.87 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 19, 50m Fjärilsim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 74 | Skaug Vilde | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 31.54 | ||
2 | 451 | Yu Hammarsten Linnea | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AU7802 | 25 m | 32.20 | |
3 | 21 | Tomak Kaia Liis | 2002 | AUD | 25 m | 32.76 | ||
4 | 448 | Welin-Berger Nadia | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AU4402 | 25 m | 32.90 | |
5 | 272 | Simander Ella | 2002 | RONNEBY SS | AU4802 | 25 m | 32.95 | |
6 | 631 | Tsirona Dimitra | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AP3602 | 25 m | 33.04 | |
7 | 653 | Karls Sofia | 2002 | SS04 | AH7202 | 25 m | 33.18 | |
8 | 585 | Byström Stina | 2002 | UPSALA S | AD7202 | 50 m | 33.45 | |
9 | 694 | Grill Julia | 2002 | SPIF SF | AL4602 | 25 m | 33.55 | |
10 | 643 | Candelius Lisa | 2003 | SS04 | AT9803 | 25 m | 33.58 | |
11 | 749 | Hansalu Katriin | 2003 | BRIIS | 50 m | 33.61 | ||
12 | 22 | Treiman Grete Anette | 2002 | AUD | 25 m | 33.80 | ||
13 | 26 | Kivirähk Kai Liis | 2003 | AUD | 25 m | 33.94 | ||
14 | 284 | Boij Du Rietz Thea | 2002 | SALTSJÖB | AC9602 | 50 m | 34.36 | |
15 | 243 | Sander Hilda | 2002 | FALUN | AE5202 | 25 m | 34.40 | |
16 | 259 | Berglund Daniella | 2002 | LIDINGÖ SK | BB8402 | 25 m | 34.53 | |
17 | 358 | Karlsson Karlström Maja | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BF6602 | 50 m | 34.82 | |
18 | 658 | Lundmark Emma | 2003 | SS04 | AT1803 | 25 m | 34.83 | |
19 | 178 | Larsson Emma | 2002 | BORLÄNGE | AY0602 | 25 m | 34.93 | |
20 | 166 | Dale Henriette | 2003 | Vestkant | 50 m | 35.03 | ||
21 | 541 | Banestig Ellen | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | BT1802 | 25 m | 35.18 | |
22 | 345 | Hedström Mikaela | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AK4403 | 25 m | 35.20 | |
23 | 73 | Rörnes Bakke Hedda | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 35.68 | ||
24 | 265 | Torell Josefine | 2002 | LIDINGÖ SK | BD0402 | 25 m | 35.73 | |
25 | 271 | Haxhiu Astina | 2002 | RONNEBY SS | AV4802 | 25 m | 35.73 | |
26 | 711 | Mehari Hanna | 2003 | SPIF SF | AJ0203 | 25 m | 35.82 | |
27 | 364 | Lythell Cornelia | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BC2603 | 25 m | 35.84 | |
28 | 396 | Gustafsson Astrid | 2002 | SUNDSVALL | AZ7602 | 25 m | 35.90 | |
29 | 505 | Widmark Alwa | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AN4402 | 25 m | 36.30 | |
30 | 275 | Dalin Elvira | 2003 | SALA SS | AO8803 | 25 m | 36.41 | |
31 | 247 | Wikström Alva | 2002 | FALUN | AN2402 | 25 m | 36.48 | |
32 | 83 | Sasuthon Tia | 2003 | Bærum | 50 m | 36.65 | ||
33 | 90 | Vutt Hanna-Grete | 2003 | TOP | 50 m | 36.65 | ||
34 | 582 | Östlund Beatrice | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | BA5803 | 25 m | 36.65 | |
35 | 722 | Saluveer Heidi | 2003 | SPIF SF | AM5303 | 25 m | 36.68 | |
36 | 398 | Lindkvist Sofia | 2002 | SUNDSVALL | BL2602 | 25 m | 36.73 | |
37 | 606 | Zarei Geshin | 2003 | UPSALA S | AB9603 | 25 m | 36.85 | |
38 | 225 | Antlöv Nelly | 2002 | FALUN | AB3202 | 50 m | 37.01 | |
39 | 540 | Andersson Elin | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | BG0803 | 25 m | 37.26 | |
40 | 258 | Granström Emma | 2002 | LEKSAND | AY6402 | 25 m | 37.41 | |
41 | 544 | Börjesson Embla | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AZ1802 | 25 m | 37.42 | |
42 | 688 | Fogelsjöö Elsa | 2003 | SPIF SF | AX0403 | 50 m | 37.76 | |
43 | 177 | Haglöv Louise | 2003 | BORLÄNGE | BC9603 | 25 m | 37.78 | |
44 | 246 | Wiker Alva | 2003 | FALUN | BC1403 | 25 m | 37.99 | |
45 | 484 | Lundgren Elin | 2003 | SÖDERTÖRN | AW2603 | 25 m | 38.01 | |
46 | 168 | Kleppestrand Kristine | 2002 | Vestkant | 50 m | 38.14 | ||
47 | 728 | Söderström Emelie | 2003 | SPIF SF | AW5203 | 25 m | 38.21 | |
48 | 67 | Holeberg Lisa | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 38.33 | ||
49 | 58 | Omdahl Petersen Rikke | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 38.45 | ||
50 | 405 | Sahlin Hanna | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AS5403 | 25 m | 38.48 | |
51 | 456 | Aspberg Michelle | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AT8402 | 25 m | 38.61 | |
52 | 444 | Teglöf Isabel | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AZ3203 | 25 m | 38.63 | |
53 | 352 | Holmberg Sofia | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AU1202 | 50 m | 38.65 | |
54 | 420 | Blomberg Angelica | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AD8802 | 25 m | 38.65 | |
55 | 414 | Bengtsson Frida | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AY2803 | 25 m | 38.81 | |
56 | 3 | Flink Lupin | 2002 | KANAANS SS | aw8402 | 50 m | 38.83 | |
57 | 406 | Sundström Melina | 2002 | SUNDSVALL | AP8202 | 25 m | 38.97 | |
58 | 409 | Öberg Alice | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AN2803 | 50 m | 39.23 | |
59 | 480 | Jönsson Alice | 2003 | SÖDERTÖRN | BN5403 | 25 m | 39.40 | |
60 | 239 | Olsson Agnes | 2002 | FALUN | AH4402 | 25 m | 39.62 | |
61 | 553 | Hälleberg Katie | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AT3603 | 25 m | 39.71 | |
62 | 365 | Lythell Veronica | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BC0603 | 25 m | 39.78 | |
63 | 403 | Pettersson Nathalie | 2002 | SUNDSVALL | BP4602 | 25 m | 39.84 | |
64 | 573 | Sköld Maja | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AP1602 | 50 m | 39.85 | |
65 | 410 | Öberg Emma | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AH4603 | 25 m | 40.08 | |
66 | 263 | Lundgren Julia | 2002 | LIDINGÖ SK | BB1602 | 50 m | 40.22 | |
67 | 2 | Eriksson Madicken | 2003 | KANAANS SS | ax8203 | 50 m | 40.31 | |
68 | 383 | Wullrich Emilia | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BI8203 | 25 m | 40.35 | |
69 | 659 | Mitrovic Andrea | 2002 | SS04 | BC7802 | 25 m | 40.38 | |
70 | 248 | Zetterberg Anja | 2003 | FALUN | AF7803 | 25 m | 40.56 | |
71 | 528 | Ringbom Matilda | 2003 | TYRESÖ SS | AX6803 | 50 m | 40.58 | |
72 | 285 | Burmeister Mira | 2003 | SALTSJÖB | AD8803 | 50 m | 40.84 | |
73 | 531 | Stråhle Emma | 2002 | TYRESÖ SS | AI4802 | 50 m | 41.11 | |
74 | 134 | Heier Veronica | 2002 | USK | 50 m | 41.18 | ||
75 | 62 | Borchgrevink Una | 2003 | Bærum | 50 m | 41.23 | ||
76 | 297 | Almgren Josefin | 2002 | SKURU IK | AX0602 | 25 m | 41.27 | |
77 | 56 | Dahl Elde Nora | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 41.30 | ||
78 | 382 | Westermark Eliane | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AX4603 | 50 m | 41.33 | |
79 | 336 | Danes Ioana | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AY3802 | 50 m | 41.93 | |
80 | 368 | Morota Meja | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BK6403 | 25 m | 41.99 | |
81 | 408 | Worander Ebba | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AS6403 | 25 m | 42.09 | |
82 | 520 | Björkman Sofia | 2002 | TYRESÖ SS | AL8802 | 25 m | 42.10 | |
83 | 57 | Hurum Flaata Henie | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 42.22 | ||
84 | 281 | Sjösten Cassandra | 2003 | SALA SS | BR8803 | 25 m | 42.27 | |
85 | 559 | Lindberg Izabelle | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AX6603 | 25 m | 42.30 | |
86 | 543 | Bergwall Emelie | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | BC4603 | 25 m | 42.63 | |
87 | 238 | Nyberg Anna | 2003 | FALUN | AP5603 | 25 m | 42.97 | |
88 | 535 | Törnqvist Ella | 2003 | TYRESÖ SS | AQ1603 | 25 m | 43.28 | |
89 | 113 | Rozova Polina | 2003 | SHARK | 50 m | 43.38 | ||
90 | 59 | Eek Marie | 2003 | Bærum | 50 m | 43.73 | ||
91 | 323 | Östlund Olivia | 2003 | SKURU IK | AZ9203 | 25 m | 45.95 | |
92 | 236 | Lindow Amanda | 2002 | FALUN | AS5802 | 25 m | 48.29 | |
93 | 655 | Klang Fornehed Gabriella | 2003 | SS04 | BO2403 | 25 m | 51.51 | |
94 | 203 | Jungstedt Rebecka | 2003 | ESKILSTUNA | AQ8203 | 25 m | 57.51 | |
95 | 60 | Vinje Ida | 2003 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:00.60 | ||
96 | 523 | Lundvall Ella | 2002 | TYRESÖ SS | BO2602 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 20, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 117 | Salomon Georg | 2002 | SHARK | 50 m | 29.78 | ||
2 | 30 | Otti Andre | 2002 | AUD | 25 m | 31.92 | ||
3 | 29 | Simson Andreas | 2002 | AUD | 25 m | 31.96 | ||
4 | 303 | Flykt-Rosén Axel | 2002 | SKURU IK | AQ5102 | 50 m | 32.08 | |
5 | 370 | Nilsson Herman | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AH7702 | 25 m | 32.19 | |
6 | 118 | Tshalov Kirill | 2003 | SHARK | 50 m | 32.56 | ||
7 | 169 | Olsen Tobias Moen | 2002 | Vestkant | 50 m | 32.80 | ||
8 | 17 | Uriko Kristjan Erik | 2003 | AUD | 25 m | 33.77 | ||
9 | 31 | Kask Gregory | 2002 | AUD | 25 m | 34.20 | ||
10 | 737 | Wirdby Myren Elias | 2002 | SPIF SF | AH0902 | 25 m | 34.49 | |
11 | 310 | Lindskog Hugo | 2002 | SKURU IK | AG8102 | 50 m | 34.53 | |
12 | 478 | Jonsson Gustav | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AG6502 | 25 m | 34.74 | |
13 | 321 | Åkerblom Lukas | 2002 | SKURU IK | AO2302 | 25 m | 34.90 | |
14 | 602 | Söderberg Mikael | 2003 | UPSALA S | AA9303 | 50 m | 35.00 | |
15 | 311 | Malmfors Morgan | 2002 | SKURU IK | AJ6702 | 25 m | 35.16 | |
16 | 101 | Kaabel Jan Markus | 2002 | TOP | 50 m | 35.29 | ||
17 | 376 | Styrman Arvid | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AQ2502 | 50 m | 35.47 | |
18 | 437 | Oerther Theo | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AF0503 | 25 m | 35.52 | |
19 | 494 | Sandqvist Jonathan | 2003 | SÖDERTÖRN | AO3703 | 25 m | 35.53 | |
20 | 465 | Cheng Kevin | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AI8702 | 25 m | 35.56 | |
21 | 736 | Wirdby Myren Edvin | 2002 | SPIF SF | AH1902 | 25 m | 35.60 | |
22 | 102 | Helde Kaspar | 2002 | TOP | 50 m | 35.70 | ||
23 | 181 | Tägtström Markus | 2002 | BORLÄNGE | AE8702 | 25 m | 35.73 | |
24 | 397 | Hedlund Albin | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AA0903 | 50 m | 35.92 | |
25 | 103 | Konovalov Aleksander | 2002 | TOP | 50 m | 36.00 | ||
26 | 333 | Bernhardsson William | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AI4702 | 25 m | 36.07 | |
27 | 492 | Phootepkhum Photsawa | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AV4302 | 25 m | 36.12 | |
28 | 255 | Hansson Carl | 2003 | GÄVLE SS | AE9703 | 25 m | 36.38 | |
29 | 567 | Rune Isac | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AM9503 | 25 m | 36.39 | |
30 | 385 | Ölund Gordon | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AT1102 | 25 m | 36.41 | |
31 | 69 | Norheim Henrik | 2003 | Bærum | 50 m | 36.44 | ||
32 | 642 | Böschen Isac | 2002 | SS04 | AF3102 | 25 m | 36.54 | |
33 | 542 | Bergström Alexander | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AP2502 | 50 m | 36.63 | |
34 | 539 | Ahlqvist Gustav | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AK6503 | 25 m | 36.65 | |
35 | 355 | Jansson Ludvig | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AI0902 | 25 m | 36.71 | |
36 | 433 | Lööw Erik | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AH1303 | 25 m | 36.71 | |
37 | 564 | Persson Taylor Isac | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AE6903 | 25 m | 36.90 | |
38 | 15 | Lilienberg Kaurit | 2002 | AUD | 25 m | 37.00 | ||
39 | 131 | Reimaa Erik | 2002 | USK | 50 m | 37.15 | ||
40 | 129 | Rootsma Jass | 2002 | USK | 50 m | 37.31 | ||
41 | 473 | Gutierrez Johan Javier | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AM9502 | 25 m | 37.45 | |
42 | 607 | Ahlström Ludvig | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AK8302 | 50 m | 37.63 | |
43 | 380 | Török Matyas | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AQ3502 | 50 m | 37.67 | |
44 | 700 | Johansson Sebastian | 2003 | SPIF SF | AD0903 | 25 m | 38.06 | |
45 | 704 | Kelkay Lukas | 2003 | SPIF SF | AH9903 | 50 m | 38.11 | |
46 | 49 | Sarapu Siim | 2002 | MTF | 50 m | 38.44 | ||
47 | 119 | Vompa Mark Tomi | 2003 | SHARK | 50 m | 38.50 | ||
48 | 353 | Holmström Jesper | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AO4903 | 25 m | 39.26 | |
49 | 120 | Mäekivi Sander | 2002 | SHARK | 50 m | 39.40 | ||
50 | 245 | Werkmästar Johan | 2002 | FALUN | AI4502 | 25 m | 40.07 | |
51 | 290 | Hallenborg Arvid | 2002 | SALTSJÖB | AM1902 | 50 m | 40.94 | |
52 | 100 | Pagil Frank | 2002 | TOP | 50 m | 41.00 | ||
53 | 244 | Svärd Malte | 2003 | FALUN | AC3703 | 25 m | 41.13 | |
54 | 371 | O´Malley Aaron | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AI3902 | 25 m | 41.32 | |
55 | 646 | Fridsell Oskar | 2003 | SS04 | AS7503 | 25 m | 41.42 | |
56 | 211 | Ly Alex | 2003 | ESKILSTUNA | AE6103 | 25 m | 41.78 | |
57 | 560 | Lingham Karl | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AM0502 | 25 m | 42.16 | |
58 | 440 | Runfjäll Casper | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AJ7102 | 25 m | 42.40 | |
59 | 731 | Trägårdh Victor | 2003 | SPIF SF | AG4903 | 25 m | 42.56 | |
60 | 469 | Fridh Theodor | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AT3302 | 25 m | 42.82 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 21, 50m Fjärilsim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 167 | Gjerstad Jenny Dale | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 30.15 | ||
2 | 279 | Lindblom Ida | 2001 | SALA SS | BJ8201 | 25 m | 32.33 | |
3 | 210 | Loikala Rebecka | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AS7700 | 50 m | 32.50 | |
4 | 204 | Kullman Amanda | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AN3400 | 25 m | 32.55 | |
5 | 654 | Kjellin Elsa | 2001 | SS04 | BD3201 | 25 m | 32.70 | |
6 | 82 | Hoffart Ylva | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | 32.99 | ||
7 | 590 | Franzén Tova | 2001 | UPSALA S | AK9601 | 25 m | 33.31 | |
8 | 89 | Varvas Laura-Lotte | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 33.37 | ||
9 | 496 | Shahmalekpour Tina | 2001 | SÖDERTÖRN | AI6601 | 25 m | 33.48 | |
10 | 157 | Viken Refseth Ane | 2000 | TS | 50 m | 33.50 | ||
11 | 394 | Balkerud Tuva | 2001 | SUNDSVALL | AF3801 | 50 m | 33.69 | |
12 | 413 | Arnou Solène | 2000 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AX4600 | 25 m | 33.78 | |
13 | 147 | Straum Eirill | 2001 | TS | 50 m | 33.81 | ||
14 | 87 | Metsandi Emma Maria | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 33.86 | ||
15 | 395 | Danielsson Julia | 2000 | SUNDSVALL | AM8400 | 25 m | 33.89 | |
16 | 399 | Mannela Sofia | 2001 | SUNDSVALL | AC9201 | 25 m | 34.02 | |
17 | 86 | Saabas Mariann | 2000 | TOP | 50 m | 34.03 | ||
18 | 497 | Sigurdsson Eva | 2001 | SÖDERTÖRN | AC5601 | 25 m | 34.07 | |
19 | 187 | Ahnlund Cecilia | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | BC9401 | 25 m | 34.11 | |
20 | 678 | Berg Ljuba | 2000 | SPIF SF | BH4400 | 50 m | 34.11 | |
21 | 670 | Zaalouk Hannah | 2001 | SS04 | AM1601 | 25 m | 34.21 | |
22 | 76 | Syversveen Lie Karin | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | 34.46 | ||
23 | 483 | Lindhe Maya | 2000 | SÖDERTÖRN | BK3800 | 25 m | 34.51 | |
24 | 54 | Berge Johanna | 2000 | HOLM.IF | 50 m | 34.60 | ||
25 | 146 | Hedda | 2000 | TS | 50 m | 34.63 | ||
26 | 196 | Gustafsson Frida | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | AM5401 | 50 m | 34.80 | |
27 | 148 | Aadahl Carina | 2000 | TS | 50 m | 34.97 | ||
28 | 551 | Hedlund Smilla | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | BH5801 | 50 m | 35.06 | |
29 | 562 | Nylund Viktoria | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | BD1801 | 25 m | 35.13 | |
30 | 327 | Andras Noémi | 2001 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BJ1601 | 50 m | 35.19 | |
31 | 593 | Helin Öncu Ani | 2001 | UPSALA S | AO0401 | 25 m | 35.45 | |
32 | 165 | Bruåsdal Helena Claudia | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | 35.60 | ||
33 | 378 | Svensson Linda | 2000 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AR8200 | 25 m | 35.73 | |
34 | 529 | Sköld Vera | 2001 | TYRESÖ SS | AT2401 | 50 m | 35.76 | |
35 | 638 | Berndtson Frida | 2000 | SS04 | BC3600 | 25 m | 35.77 | |
36 | 502 | Tegman Isabella | 2001 | SÖDERTÖRN | AN9202 | 25 m | 35.88 | |
37 | 674 | Amouri Mirjam | 2000 | SPIF SF | AX8400 | 25 m | 35.91 | |
38 | 570 | Schubert Lisa | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | BA6601 | 25 m | 35.97 | |
39 | 206 | Laine Nora | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AP8400 | 25 m | 36.03 | |
40 | 699 | Johansson Evelina | 2000 | SPIF SF | BG2400 | 25 m | 36.23 | |
41 | 197 | Gustafsson Maja | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | AM8401 | 25 m | 36.35 | |
42 | 572 | Sköld Gunnel | 2000 | TÄBY SIM | BB9600 | 25 m | 36.69 | |
43 | 693 | Grill Andrea | 2000 | SPIF SF | BH8400 | 25 m | 36.84 | |
44 | 229 | Brandt Ida | 2000 | FALUN | AW0200 | 25 m | 37.03 | |
45 | 493 | Sande Viktoria | 2001 | SÖDERTÖRN | AO7801 | 25 m | 37.29 | |
46 | 359 | Kuhlins Maike | 2000 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BA1600 | 50 m | 37.41 | |
47 | 52 | Rein Laura | 2000 | MTF | 50 m | 37.52 | ||
48 | 472 | Grönberg Saga | 2000 | SÖDERTÖRN | BO7800 | 25 m | 37.93 | |
49 | 592 | Giacomini Alba | 2001 | UPSALA S | AZ8201 | 50 m | 38.34 | |
50 | 536 | Wenell Petronella | 2001 | TYRESÖ SS | AZ3401 | 25 m | 38.43 | |
51 | 577 | Tavemark Maria | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | BA9601 | 50 m | 38.66 | |
52 | 256 | Hedin Emmy | 2001 | KARLSTAD | BO5401 | 50 m | 39.57 | |
53 | 192 | Chan Laura | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | BC5200 | 25 m | 40.26 | |
54 | 714 | Mehari Sarron | 2001 | SPIF SF | AQ2201 | 25 m | 40.90 | |
55 | 636 | Bergström Matilda | 2000 | SS04 | BP3400 | 25 m | 42.00 | |
56 | 532 | Taxén Martina | 2001 | TYRESÖ SS | AT1401 | 25 m | 42.10 | |
57 | 207 | Lam Wendy | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | BR5601 | 25 m | 42.14 | |
58 | 170 | Pamer Matilde | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 42.30 | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 22, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 122 | Marandfi Markus | 2000 | KUK | 50 m | 26.79 | ||
2 | 746 | Kannus Rasmus | 2000 | BRIIS | 50 m | 28.64 | ||
3 | 114 | Adamson Kristjan | 2000 | SHARK | 50 m | 28.85 | ||
4 | 138 | Ahtiainen Alex | 2001 | USK | 50 m | 29.22 | ||
5 | 12 | Kesksaar Sander | 2000 | AUD | 25 m | 29.33 | ||
6 | 81 | Norheim Anders | 2000 | Bærum | 50 m | 29.59 | ||
7 | 149 | Barstad Jonas | 2000 | TS | 50 m | 29.91 | ||
8 | 163 | Bentley Aslan | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | 29.94 | ||
9 | 95 | Kooser Bo Aaron | 2000 | TOP | 50 m | 29.95 | ||
10 | 686 | Dimitriou Alexander | 2000 | SPIF SF | AQ6900 | 25 m | 30.06 | |
11 | 153 | Loeng Kristoffer | 2001 | TS | 50 m | 30.10 | ||
12 | 80 | Lia Nicholas | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | 30.11 | ||
13 | 218 | Syrén Viktor | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AH5900 | 25 m | 30.87 | |
14 | 717 | Nilsson-Deya Tyrone | 2001 | SPIF SF | AS7901 | 50 m | 30.89 | |
15 | 115 | Vellemaa Simon | 2000 | SHARK | 50 m | 31.18 | ||
16 | 215 | Shahverdyan Artush | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AM3100 | 25 m | 31.29 | |
17 | 107 | Pollisinki Kirke | 2000 | A4 IF | 50 m | 31.30 | ||
18 | 241 | Renström Mathias | 2001 | FALUN | AM5101 | 25 m | 31.38 | |
19 | 587 | Douib Jonathan | 2000 | UPSALA S | AS8100 | 50 m | 31.42 | |
20 | 171 | Straume Brage | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | 31.45 | ||
21 | 753 | Pärismaa Uku | 2001 | BRIIS | 50 m | 31.50 | ||
22 | 182 | Waller-Kaustinen Anton | 2000 | BORLÄNGE | AJ5500 | 25 m | 31.77 | |
23 | 199 | Heikinniemi Arvid | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | AL6301 | 25 m | 31.90 | |
24 | 682 | Buchli Kenzo | 2000 | SPIF SF | AL0700 | 25 m | 32.32 | |
25 | 530 | Steinholtz Niklas | 2000 | TYRESÖ SS | AK4100 | 50 m | 32.62 | |
26 | 164 | Bjæru Glenn Andre Gilberg | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 32.91 | ||
27 | 189 | Bidebo Carl | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AN9900 | 25 m | 33.02 | |
28 | 172 | Throndsen Joakim | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 33.03 | ||
29 | 85 | Risåsen Jonatan | 2000 | Bærum | 50 m | 33.16 | ||
30 | 754 | Hiiema Teodor Juko | 2001 | BRIIS | 50 m | 33.20 | ||
31 | 442 | Soume Sebastian | 2001 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AE2901 | 25 m | 33.29 | |
32 | 44 | Roosimaa Aleksander | 2001 | AUD | 25 m | 33.53 | ||
33 | 79 | Gundersen Mathias | 2000 | Bærum | 50 m | 33.96 | ||
34 | 233 | Hansson Tim | 2001 | FALUN | AM7101 | 25 m | 34.24 | |
35 | 427 | Illanes Guillermo | 2000 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AE8100 | 25 m | 34.71 | |
36 | 221 | Witt Axel | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AE5100 | 25 m | 34.74 | |
37 | 446 | Tossavainen Henry | 2001 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AE0901 | 25 m | 34.85 | |
38 | 604 | Sörby Hugo | 2001 | UPSALA S | AF2901 | 25 m | 35.03 | |
39 | 78 | Riiser Agmund | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | 35.30 | ||
40 | 524 | Lundwall Tim | 2001 | TYRESÖ SS | AP7301 | 50 m | 35.44 | |
41 | 162 | Antun Sander Olai | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 35.54 | ||
42 | 318 | Sonneborg Oliver | 2000 | SKURU IK | AV4300 | 25 m | 35.85 | |
43 | 99 | Kassihin Kevin | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 36.20 | ||
44 | 695 | Grönqvist Oscar | 2000 | SPIF SF | AU9300 | 25 m | 36.50 | |
45 | 588 | Fischer Jonatan | 2001 | UPSALA S | AM1301 | 50 m | 36.95 | |
46 | 422 | Bystedt Axel | 2001 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AE6701 | 25 m | 37.16 | |
47 | 464 | Charlton Markus | 2001 | SÖDERTÖRN | AD7701 | 25 m | 37.58 | |
48 | 317 | Sjölund John | 2001 | SKURU IK | AW3901 | 25 m | 39.29 | |
49 | 212 | Paulson Elias | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AS0900 | 50 m | 39.42 | |
50 | 426 | Hellberg Robert | 2001 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AE7701 | 25 m | 39.50 | |
51 | 455 | Andersson Pelle | 2001 | SÖDERTÖRN | AY2101 | 25 m | 41.45 | |
52 | 191 | Chan Harry | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | AL8301 | 25 m | 42.31 | |
53 | 68 | Sahand | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | 52.02 | ||
54 | 71 | Björlykke Ole | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | 53.79 | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 23, 50m Fjärilsim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 391 | Bring Emma | 1995 | SKK | BG5695 | 50 m | 29.61 | |
2 | 305 | Hassler Anna | 1998 | SKURU IK | AK5298 | 25 m | 29.68 | |
3 | 666 | Thurfjell Julia | 1994 | SS04 | BG3894 | 25 m | 29.85 | |
4 | 637 | Berndtson Filippa | 1997 | SS04 | BD4297 | 25 m | 30.72 | |
5 | 683 | Burt Ayleen | 1997 | SPIF SF | BB5497 | 25 m | 30.92 | |
6 | 125 | Missik Kelli Mari | 1999 | KUK | 50 m | 31.12 | ||
7 | 561 | Loid Sigrid | 1999 | TÄBY SIM | AF0499 | 25 m | 31.22 | |
8 | 665 | Thor Therese | 1998 | SS04 | AW2298 | 25 m | 31.53 | |
9 | 421 | Blomberg Emelie | 1999 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AU4899 | 25 m | 31.59 | |
10 | 156 | Rasmussen Nora Kristine | 1999 | TS | 50 m | 32.02 | ||
11 | 84 | Foosnaes Amalie | 1999 | Bærum | 50 m | 32.29 | ||
12 | 578 | Thorén Karin | 1999 | TÄBY SIM | BI4499 | 25 m | 32.33 | |
13 | 649 | Höglind Rebecca | 1998 | SS04 | AL7898 | 25 m | 32.45 | |
14 | 190 | Bjälevik Sofia | 1999 | ESKILSTUNA | AT8299 | 50 m | 32.51 | |
15 | 545 | Dellwik Marianne | 1997 | TÄBY SIM | BQ7697 | 50 m | 32.71 | |
16 | 269 | Berglund Frida | 1999 | RONNEBY SS | AH3499 | 25 m | 32.95 | |
17 | 185 | Sundman Lina | 1998 | DANDERYD | AZ8898 | 25 m | 33.03 | |
18 | 158 | Natvik Jenny | 1999 | TS | 50 m | 33.35 | ||
19 | 137 | Rothla Helen | 1999 | USK | 50 m | 33.58 | ||
20 | 400 | Mattsson Hanna | 1998 | SUNDSVALL | BL2698 | 25 m | 33.71 | |
21 | 519 | Björkman Frida | 1999 | TYRESÖ SS | AU7499 | 25 m | 33.72 | |
22 | 586 | Carlsson Lisa | 1999 | UPSALA S | AU5299 | 25 m | 34.06 | |
23 | 184 | Reuterskiöld Henny | 1999 | DANDERYD | BB1499 | 25 m | 34.21 | |
24 | 697 | Holmqvist Lisa | 1999 | SPIF SF | AY9899 | 50 m | 34.52 | |
25 | 268 | Berglin-Isokoski Wera | 1999 | RONNEBY SS | AH4499 | 25 m | 35.12 | |
26 | 151 | Dahle Öfsti Camilla | 1999 | TS | 50 m | 35.15 | ||
27 | 240 | Rantanen Ronja | 1999 | FALUN | AH0899 | 25 m | 35.25 | |
28 | 698 | Högstedt Petersén Olivia | 1999 | SPIF SF | BN5499 | 25 m | 35.41 | |
29 | 141 | Solom Siiri | 1998 | USK | 50 m | 35.62 | ||
30 | 224 | Andersson Kristin | 1999 | FALUN | BE2499 | 25 m | 37.37 | |
31 | 193 | Dam Donya | 1999 | ESKILSTUNA | AO2299 | 25 m | 37.79 | |
32 | 667 | Thörn Daphne | 1997 | SS04 | BS3897 | 25 m | 42.59 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 24, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 716 | Nilsson Martin | 1993 | SPIF SF | AL6793 | 25 m | 25.23 | |
2 | 721 | Q Hammarlind Joakim | 1993 | SPIF SF | AM7593 | 25 m | 25.24 | |
3 | 140 | Paavo Sander | 1998 | USK | 50 m | 25.69 | ||
4 | 302 | Filipsson Tim | 1996 | SKURU IK | AH9196 | 25 m | 26.79 | |
5 | 581 | Åberg William | 1997 | TÄBY SIM | AF1597 | 25 m | 28.50 | |
6 | 123 | Kargin Adrian Alexander | 1998 | KUK | 50 m | 28.54 | ||
7 | 441 | Soume Daniel | 1996 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AI6596 | 25 m | 29.38 | |
8 | 232 | Hambraeus David | 1999 | FALUN | AL0799 | 25 m | 29.41 | |
9 | 479 | Jändel Viktor | 1996 | SÖDERTÖRN | AV6196 | 25 m | 29.68 | |
10 | 647 | Hennert Lars | 1961 | SS04 | AA5561 | 25 m | 30.46 | |
11 | 11 | Reede Rasmus | 1999 | AUD | 25 m | 30.50 | ||
12 | 116 | Salomon Alexander | 1998 | SHARK | 50 m | 30.57 | ||
13 | 159 | Gjerde Joakim | 1998 | TS | 50 m | 30.67 | ||
14 | 334 | Bladin Samuel | 1999 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AO4399 | 50 m | 30.76 | |
15 | 648 | Hennert Olle | 1999 | SS04 | AS1999 | 25 m | 33.03 | |
16 | 712 | Mehari Josef | 1999 | SPIF SF | AO4999 | 25 m | 33.12 | |
17 | 195 | Fröjdfeldt Adam | 1999 | ESKILSTUNA | AT1999 | 50 m | 35.02 | |
18 | 270 | Danielsson Filip | 1998 | RONNEBY SS | AJ8198 | 25 m | 35.13 | |
19 | 481 | Kallvikbacka Simon | 1999 | SÖDERTÖRN | AG8399 | 25 m | 35.18 | |
20 | 663 | Paul Ritvik | 1999 | SS04 | AX1399 | 25 m | 35.52 | |
21 | 527 | Parsons Philip | 1999 | TYRESÖ SS | AJ8199 | 50 m | 36.22 | |
22 | 121 | Ojarand Frank Johan | 1996 | KUK | 50 m | |||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 25, 4X50m Frisim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 511 | Södertörn Damer Lag 1 | 0 | SÖDERTÖRN | 50 m | 2:08.00 | ||
2 | 283 | Sala SS Damer | 0 | SALA SS | 25 m | 2:09.34 | ||
3 | 411 | Sundsvall Damer Lag 1 | 1998 | SUNDSVALL | 50 m | 2:10.00 | ||
4 | 738 | Spif Sf Damer Lag 1[2002] | 2002 | SPIF SF | 50 m | 2:10.18 | ||
5 | 249 | Falun Damer Lag 1 | 1998 | FALUN | 25 m | 2:11.36 | ||
6 | 512 | Södertörn Damer Lag 2 | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | 50 m | 2:12.00 | ||
7 | 222 | Eskilstuna Damer | 0 | ESKILSTUNA | 25 m | 2:12.71 | ||
8 | 739 | Spif Sf Damer Lag 2[2000] | 2000 | SPIF SF | 50 m | 2:12.91 | ||
9 | 250 | Falun Damer Lag 2 | 1999 | FALUN | 25 m | 2:14.40 | ||
10 | 740 | Spif Sf Damer Lag 3[2002] | 2002 | SPIF SF | 50 m | 2:14.51 | ||
11 | 386 | Spårvägen Damer Lag 1 | 1998 | SPÅRVÄGEN | 50 m | 2:15.00 | ||
12 | 387 | Spårvägen Damer Lag 2 | 1998 | SPÅRVÄGEN | 50 m | 2:20.00 | ||
13 | 388 | Spårvägen Damer Lag 3 | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | 50 m | 2:25.00 | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 26, 4X50m Frisim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 741 | Spif Sf Herrar 1[2002] | 2002 | SPIF SF | 50 m | 1.57 | ||
2 | 45 | Audentese Spordiklubi 1 | 0 | AUD | 25 m | 1:53.00 | ||
3 | 515 | Södertörn Herrar Lag 1 | 2004 | SÖDERTÖRN | 50 m | 1:56.01 | ||
4 | 454 | Södertälje Herrar Sum-Sim | 2000 | SÖDERTÄLJE | 25 m | 2:01.13 | ||
5 | 742 | Spif Sf Herrar 2 [2002] | 2002 | SPIF SF | 50 m | 2:01.61 | ||
6 | 516 | Södertörn Herrar Lag 2 | 2004 | SÖDERTÖRN | 50 m | 2:04.01 | ||
7 | 251 | Falun Herrar Lag 1 | 1998 | FALUN | 25 m | 2:07.60 | ||
8 | 223 | Eskilstuna Herrar | 0 | ESKILSTUNA | 25 m | 2:08.46 | ||
9 | 412 | Sundsvall Herrar Lag 1 | 2004 | SUNDSVALL | 50 m | 2:10.00 | ||
10 | 389 | Spårvägen Herrar Lag 1 | 1998 | SPÅRVÄGEN | 50 m | 2:15.00 | ||
11 | 390 | Spårvägen Herrar Lag 2 | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | 50 m | 2:20.00 | ||
12 | 173 | Usk Lag | 0 | USK | 50 m | |||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 27, 200m Medley Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 136 | Rannamets Brita | 2004 | USK | 50 m | 2:44.57 | ||
2 | 28 | Zirk Heleri | 2004 | AUD | 25 m | 3:04.00 | ||
3 | 747 | Vitsut Laura | 2004 | BRIIS | 50 m | 3:06.48 | ||
4 | 589 | Franzén Kajsa | 2004 | UPSALA S | AC7204 | 25 m | 3:15.36 | |
5 | 558 | Larsson Dina | 2004 | TÄBY SIM | AN1804 | 50 m | 3:17.49 | |
6 | 309 | Lindskog Filippa | 2004 | SKURU IK | AL6404 | 25 m | 3:24.03 | |
7 | 306 | Heintz Felicia | 2004 | SKURU IK | AU8204 | 25 m | 3:29.22 | |
8 | 299 | Bäckström Elsa | 2004 | SKURU IK | AU3204 | 25 m | 3:31.14 | |
9 | 633 | Hiram Veronika | 2004 | ÖSMO SS | AK7204 | 50 m | 3:33.02 | |
10 | 330 | Bagelius Johanna | 2004 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BB4604 | 50 m | 3:36.16 | |
11 | 304 | Furingsten Elin | 2004 | SKURU IK | AT1404 | 25 m | 3:36.39 | |
12 | 66 | Grape Anna | 2004 | Bærum | 50 m | 3:37.45 | ||
13 | 33 | Sarana Smaragda Luchia | 2004 | AUD | 25 m | 3:40.50 | ||
14 | 447 | Tossavainen Sofia | 2005 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AJ2805 | 25 m | 3:41.80 | |
15 | 434 | Mardo Jennifer | 2005 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AW1405 | 50 m | 3:47.63 | |
16 | 24 | Kotsar Karolin Victoria | 2005 | AUD | 25 m | 3:48.50 | ||
17 | 65 | Mörne Thomassen Hedda | 2004 | Bærum | 50 m | 3:51.99 | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 28, 200m Medley Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 128 | Milk Karl Mattias | 2004 | USK | 50 m | 2:53.73 | ||
2 | 180 | Ruijs Daniel | 2004 | BORLÄNGE | AE5504 | 25 m | 3:02.55 | |
3 | 105 | Tobler Artur | 2004 | TOP | 50 m | 3:02.95 | ||
4 | 706 | Lewander Axel | 2004 | SPIF SF | AI7304 | 50 m | 3:05.17 | |
5 | 106 | Lill Robin | 2005 | TOP | 50 m | 3:15.43 | ||
6 | 300 | Cerps Gustavs | 2004 | SKURU IK | AJ3704 | 25 m | 3:17.43 | |
7 | 273 | Wrenne Hannes | 2004 | RONNEBY SS | AC4304 | 50 m | 3:17.74 | |
8 | 18 | Rasva Gregor | 2005 | AUD | 25 m | 3:20.50 | ||
9 | 328 | Annas Markus | 2004 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AF1704 | 50 m | 3:36.25 | |
10 | 213 | Paulson Samuel | 2004 | ESKILSTUNA | AG3504 | 50 m | 3:40.52 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 29, 200m Medley Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 272 | Simander Ella | 2002 | RONNEBY SS | AU4802 | 25 m | 2:38.25 | |
2 | 749 | Hansalu Katriin | 2003 | BRIIS | 50 m | 2:38.80 | ||
3 | 758 | Lantz Matilda | 2002 | UPSALA S | AP6802 | 50 m | 2:41.24 | |
4 | 166 | Dale Henriette | 2003 | Vestkant | 50 m | 2:41.43 | ||
5 | 554 | Junehed Josephine | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AN1202 | 25 m | 2:43.11 | |
6 | 139 | Heinlo Helena | 2003 | USK | 50 m | 2:44.17 | ||
7 | 448 | Welin-Berger Nadia | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AU4402 | 25 m | 2:44.47 | |
8 | 26 | Kivirähk Kai Liis | 2003 | AUD | 25 m | 2:45.00 | ||
9 | 243 | Sander Hilda | 2002 | FALUN | AE5202 | 25 m | 2:46.32 | |
10 | 451 | Yu Hammarsten Linnea | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AU7802 | 25 m | 2:46.83 | |
11 | 322 | Östlund Felicia | 2002 | SKURU IK | BD6202 | 25 m | 2:48.74 | |
12 | 505 | Widmark Alwa | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AN4402 | 25 m | 2:49.16 | |
13 | 271 | Haxhiu Astina | 2002 | RONNEBY SS | AV4802 | 25 m | 2:49.60 | |
14 | 247 | Wikström Alva | 2002 | FALUN | AN2402 | 25 m | 2:51.53 | |
15 | 109 | Pollisinki Kaisa | 2002 | SHARK | 50 m | 2:51.70 | ||
16 | 444 | Teglöf Isabel | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AZ3203 | 25 m | 2:52.36 | |
17 | 83 | Sasuthon Tia | 2003 | Bærum | 50 m | 2:53.06 | ||
18 | 358 | Karlsson Karlström Maja | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BF6602 | 50 m | 2:54.49 | |
19 | 653 | Karls Sofia | 2002 | SS04 | AH7202 | 25 m | 2:55.36 | |
20 | 750 | Hanvere Hanne Grete | 2003 | BRIIS | 50 m | 2:55.50 | ||
21 | 225 | Antlöv Nelly | 2002 | FALUN | AB3202 | 25 m | 2:55.81 | |
22 | 367 | Malm Lovisa | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BD4402 | 25 m | 2:56.39 | |
23 | 658 | Lundmark Emma | 2003 | SS04 | AT1803 | 25 m | 2:57.01 | |
24 | 90 | Vutt Hanna-Grete | 2003 | TOP | 50 m | 2:57.23 | ||
25 | 345 | Hedström Mikaela | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AK4403 | 25 m | 2:57.60 | |
26 | 168 | Kleppestrand Kristine | 2002 | Vestkant | 50 m | 2:58.00 | ||
27 | 409 | Öberg Alice | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AN2803 | 25 m | 2:59.03 | |
28 | 728 | Söderström Emelie | 2003 | SPIF SF | AW5203 | 25 m | 2:59.59 | |
29 | 694 | Grill Julia | 2002 | SPIF SF | AL4602 | 25 m | 2:59.63 | |
30 | 145 | Lund Edle | 2003 | TS | 50 m | 2:59.65 | ||
31 | 685 | Danielsson Victoria | 2002 | SPIF SF | BP6802 | 50 m | 3:00.03 | |
32 | 405 | Sahlin Hanna | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AS5403 | 25 m | 3:00.52 | |
33 | 643 | Candelius Lisa | 2003 | SS04 | AT9803 | 25 m | 3:00.98 | |
34 | 541 | Banestig Ellen | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | BT1802 | 25 m | 3:01.41 | |
35 | 406 | Sundström Melina | 2002 | SUNDSVALL | AP8202 | 25 m | 3:01.84 | |
36 | 574 | Ström Thilda | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AT5803 | 25 m | 3:01.89 | |
37 | 382 | Westermark Eliane | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AX4603 | 25 m | 3:03.10 | |
38 | 420 | Blomberg Angelica | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AD8802 | 25 m | 3:03.48 | |
39 | 702 | Karlbom Zelma | 2002 | SPIF SF | AR1802 | 50 m | 3:03.50 | |
40 | 688 | Fogelsjöö Elsa | 2003 | SPIF SF | AX0403 | 50 m | 3:03.93 | |
41 | 58 | Omdahl Petersen Rikke | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 3:05.23 | ||
42 | 364 | Lythell Cornelia | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BC2603 | 50 m | 3:06.17 | |
43 | 398 | Lindkvist Sofia | 2002 | SUNDSVALL | BL2602 | 25 m | 3:06.72 | |
44 | 352 | Holmberg Sofia | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AU1202 | 25 m | 3:06.79 | |
45 | 645 | Edlundh Jessica | 2002 | SS04 | BC3402 | 25 m | 3:07.22 | |
46 | 606 | Zarei Geshin | 2003 | UPSALA S | AB9603 | 25 m | 3:07.24 | |
47 | 266 | Viberg Cecilia | 2003 | LIDINGÖ SK | AU1603 | 25 m | 3:07.27 | |
48 | 3 | Flink Lupin | 2002 | KANAANS SS | aw8402 | 50 m | 3:07.33 | |
49 | 112 | Roosmann Kertu Triin | 2002 | SHARK | 50 m | 3:07.81 | ||
50 | 540 | Andersson Elin | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | BG0803 | 25 m | 3:08.13 | |
51 | 365 | Lythell Veronica | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BC0603 | 25 m | 3:09.41 | |
52 | 553 | Hälleberg Katie | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AT3603 | 25 m | 3:09.43 | |
53 | 598 | Myrelid Malla | 2002 | UPSALA S | AQ0202 | 25 m | 3:09.84 | |
54 | 579 | Wernros Olofsson Julia | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AQ4802 | 25 m | 3:10.42 | |
55 | 248 | Zetterberg Anja | 2003 | FALUN | AF7803 | 25 m | 3:11.13 | |
56 | 575 | Svensson Ida | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | BR3402 | 25 m | 3:11.25 | |
57 | 285 | Burmeister Mira | 2003 | SALTSJÖB | AD8803 | 50 m | 3:11.38 | |
58 | 63 | Johannessen Ella Kristine | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 3:11.74 | ||
59 | 73 | Rörnes Bakke Hedda | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 3:12.21 | ||
60 | 288 | Cyrus Alma | 2003 | SALTSJÖB | AN4603 | 25 m | 3:12.86 | |
61 | 377 | Sundqvist Sophie | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AU5603 | 25 m | 3:30.39 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 30, 200m Medley Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 169 | Olsen Tobias Moen | 2002 | Vestkant | 50 m | 2:32.97 | ||
2 | 310 | Lindskog Hugo | 2002 | SKURU IK | AG8102 | 25 m | 2:40.93 | |
3 | 600 | Nystrand Edwin | 2002 | UPSALA S | AE8902 | 25 m | 2:41.42 | |
4 | 602 | Söderberg Mikael | 2003 | UPSALA S | AA9303 | 25 m | 2:41.70 | |
5 | 566 | Roosmark Lukas | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AI1702 | 50 m | 2:42.27 | |
6 | 752 | Marran Mihkel Melker | 2003 | BRIIS | 50 m | 2:42.80 | ||
7 | 725 | Sidorov Alexandr | 2002 | SPIF SF | AN5702 | 25 m | 2:43.44 | |
8 | 333 | Bernhardsson William | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AI4702 | 25 m | 2:43.45 | |
9 | 321 | Åkerblom Lukas | 2002 | SKURU IK | AO2302 | 25 m | 2:43.60 | |
10 | 30 | Otti Andre | 2002 | AUD | 25 m | 2:44.00 | ||
11 | 492 | Phootepkhum Photsawa | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AV4302 | 25 m | 2:45.20 | |
12 | 465 | Cheng Kevin | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AI8702 | 25 m | 2:45.27 | |
13 | 183 | Reuterskiöld Douglas | 2002 | DANDERYD | AM1302 | 25 m | 2:45.64 | |
14 | 433 | Lööw Erik | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AH1303 | 25 m | 2:46.01 | |
15 | 376 | Styrman Arvid | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AQ2502 | 25 m | 2:46.21 | |
16 | 401 | Nilsson Jonathan | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AD5103 | 25 m | 2:46.34 | |
17 | 118 | Tshalov Kirill | 2003 | SHARK | 50 m | 2:47.95 | ||
18 | 437 | Oerther Theo | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AF0503 | 25 m | 2:48.09 | |
19 | 371 | O´Malley Aaron | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AI3902 | 25 m | 2:48.65 | |
20 | 370 | Nilsson Herman | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AH7702 | 25 m | 2:48.90 | |
21 | 710 | Löwenberg Daniel | 2003 | SPIF SF | AE1303 | 25 m | 2:50.33 | |
22 | 737 | Wirdby Myren Elias | 2002 | SPIF SF | AH0902 | 25 m | 2:51.04 | |
23 | 700 | Johansson Sebastian | 2003 | SPIF SF | AD0903 | 25 m | 2:54.04 | |
24 | 16 | Paal Rasmus | 2003 | AUD | 25 m | 2:54.15 | ||
25 | 564 | Persson Taylor Isac | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AE6903 | 25 m | 2:54.28 | |
26 | 311 | Malmfors Morgan | 2002 | SKURU IK | AJ6702 | 25 m | 2:55.85 | |
27 | 385 | Ölund Gordon | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AT1102 | 25 m | 2:55.99 | |
28 | 255 | Hansson Carl | 2003 | GÄVLE SS | AE9703 | 25 m | 2:57.32 | |
29 | 181 | Tägtström Markus | 2002 | BORLÄNGE | AE8702 | 25 m | 2:58.08 | |
30 | 607 | Ahlström Ludvig | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AK8302 | 25 m | 2:58.87 | |
31 | 736 | Wirdby Myren Edvin | 2002 | SPIF SF | AH1902 | 25 m | 3:00.99 | |
32 | 393 | Arvidsson Lundblom Imre | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AA1303 | 25 m | 3:01.21 | |
33 | 567 | Rune Isac | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AM9503 | 25 m | 3:02.54 | |
34 | 245 | Werkmästar Johan | 2002 | FALUN | AI4502 | 25 m | 3:05.60 | |
35 | 380 | Török Matyas | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AQ3502 | 50 m | 3:05.62 | |
36 | 726 | Sjölund Ludvig | 2002 | SPIF SF | AW0102 | 25 m | 3:07.09 | |
37 | 560 | Lingham Karl | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AM0502 | 25 m | 3:11.00 | |
38 | 69 | Norheim Henrik | 2003 | Bærum | 50 m | 3:11.02 | ||
39 | 704 | Kelkay Lukas | 2003 | SPIF SF | AH9903 | 50 m | 3:12.18 | |
40 | 324 | Alexanderson Aron | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AT0103 | 25 m | 3:30.50 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 31, 200m Medley Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 413 | Arnou Solène | 2000 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AX4600 | 25 m | 2:37.81 | |
2 | 593 | Helin Öncu Ani | 2001 | UPSALA S | AO0401 | 25 m | 2:40.14 | |
3 | 301 | Eklund Tilda | 2000 | SKURU IK | AH3200 | 25 m | 2:42.05 | |
4 | 709 | Lindén Alexandra | 2001 | SPIF SF | BG4801 | 25 m | 2:42.22 | |
5 | 76 | Syversveen Lie Karin | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | 2:43.05 | ||
6 | 210 | Loikala Rebecka | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AS7700 | 25 m | 2:43.90 | |
7 | 569 | Sangfelt Malin | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | AC3801 | 25 m | 2:44.09 | |
8 | 590 | Franzén Tova | 2001 | UPSALA S | AK9601 | 50 m | 2:45.54 | |
9 | 641 | Blomberg Astrid | 2000 | SS04 | AW5800 | 25 m | 2:46.39 | |
10 | 699 | Johansson Evelina | 2000 | SPIF SF | BG2400 | 25 m | 2:47.79 | |
11 | 551 | Hedlund Smilla | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | BH5801 | 25 m | 2:47.94 | |
12 | 692 | Granert Lea | 2001 | SPIF SF | BQ1401 | 25 m | 2:48.10 | |
13 | 279 | Lindblom Ida | 2001 | SALA SS | BJ8201 | 25 m | 2:48.50 | |
14 | 555 | Kjeldsen Tilda | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | BK6401 | 25 m | 2:49.17 | |
15 | 165 | Bruåsdal Helena Claudia | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | 2:50.02 | ||
16 | 654 | Kjellin Elsa | 2001 | SS04 | BD3201 | 25 m | 2:50.03 | |
17 | 89 | Varvas Laura-Lotte | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 2:50.50 | ||
18 | 206 | Laine Nora | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AP8400 | 25 m | 2:51.86 | |
19 | 638 | Berndtson Frida | 2000 | SS04 | BC3600 | 25 m | 2:52.18 | |
20 | 150 | Bjordal Julie | 2001 | TS | 50 m | 2:52.88 | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 32, 200m Medley Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 163 | Bentley Aslan | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | 2:24.34 | ||
2 | 107 | Pollisinki Kirke | 2000 | A4 IF | 50 m | 2:28.14 | ||
3 | 154 | Moe Simon | 2001 | TS | 50 m | 2:28.17 | ||
4 | 153 | Loeng Kristoffer | 2001 | TS | 50 m | 2:28.31 | ||
5 | 149 | Barstad Jonas | 2000 | TS | 50 m | 2:28.37 | ||
6 | 171 | Straume Brage | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | 2:29.48 | ||
7 | 172 | Throndsen Joakim | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 2:31.68 | ||
8 | 12 | Kesksaar Sander | 2000 | AUD | 25 m | 2:33.01 | ||
9 | 682 | Buchli Kenzo | 2000 | SPIF SF | AL0700 | 25 m | 2:33.05 | |
10 | 162 | Antun Sander Olai | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 2:34.39 | ||
11 | 753 | Pärismaa Uku | 2001 | BRIIS | 50 m | 2:35.50 | ||
12 | 724 | Sidén Erik | 2000 | SPIF SF | AN4100 | 25 m | 2:37.01 | |
13 | 199 | Heikinniemi Arvid | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | AL6301 | 25 m | 2:38.21 | |
14 | 218 | Syrén Viktor | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AH5900 | 50 m | 2:38.83 | |
15 | 221 | Witt Axel | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AE5100 | 25 m | 2:39.26 | |
16 | 14 | Kibin Aleks | 2000 | AUD | 25 m | 2:40.53 | ||
17 | 601 | Rosvall Philip | 2001 | UPSALA S | AP2501 | 50 m | 2:40.76 | |
18 | 164 | Bjæru Glenn Andre Gilberg | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 2:42.42 | ||
19 | 85 | Risåsen Jonatan | 2000 | Bærum | 50 m | 2:43.67 | ||
20 | 215 | Shahverdyan Artush | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AM3100 | 25 m | 2:44.22 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 33, 200m Medley Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 308 | Kimander Amanda | 1997 | SKURU IK | AQ3497 | 25 m | 2:29.99 | |
2 | 320 | von Sydow Sofia | 1997 | SKURU IK | AH1697 | 25 m | 2:32.91 | |
3 | 143 | Olden Larsen Mia | 1998 | TS | 50 m | 2:36.06 | ||
4 | 305 | Hassler Anna | 1998 | SKURU IK | AK5298 | 25 m | 2:36.47 | |
5 | 274 | Ander Sofia | 1998 | SALA SS | BE1898 | 25 m | 2:37.16 | |
6 | 185 | Sundman Lina | 1998 | DANDERYD | AZ8898 | 25 m | 2:37.43 | |
7 | 561 | Loid Sigrid | 1999 | TÄBY SIM | AF0499 | 25 m | 2:37.66 | |
8 | 190 | Bjälevik Sofia | 1999 | ESKILSTUNA | AT8299 | 25 m | 2:37.85 | |
9 | 342 | Hagmansson Wilma | 1999 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AR3899 | 25 m | 2:38.00 | |
10 | 184 | Reuterskiöld Henny | 1999 | DANDERYD | BB1499 | 25 m | 2:41.72 | |
11 | 649 | Höglind Rebecca | 1998 | SS04 | AL7898 | 25 m | 2:41.86 | |
12 | 158 | Natvik Jenny | 1999 | TS | 50 m | 2:43.06 | ||
13 | 556 | Kruthammar Fanny | 1999 | TÄBY SIM | BB5299 | 50 m | 2:43.39 | |
14 | 151 | Dahle Öfsti Camilla | 1999 | TS | 50 m | 2:44.01 | ||
15 | 188 | Asplund Ida | 1999 | ESKILSTUNA | BH8499 | 25 m | 2:45.24 | |
16 | 665 | Thor Therese | 1998 | SS04 | AW2298 | 25 m | 2:47.72 | |
17 | 603 | Söderberg Miranda | 1999 | UPSALA S | AB0699 | 25 m | 2:48.03 | |
18 | 697 | Holmqvist Lisa | 1999 | SPIF SF | AY9899 | 25 m | 2:50.62 | |
19 | 421 | Blomberg Emelie | 1999 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AU4899 | 25 m | 2:51.56 | |
20 | 681 | Blomqvist Emilia | 1999 | SPIF SF | BR6499 | 25 m | 2:55.68 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 34, 200m Medley Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 121 | Ojarand Frank Johan | 1996 | KUK | 50 m | 2:09.89 | ||
2 | 429 | Kesenci Alexander | 1995 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AK7195 | 25 m | 2:16.34 | |
3 | 140 | Paavo Sander | 1998 | USK | 50 m | 2:17.44 | ||
4 | 282 | Westin David | 1995 | SALA SS | AH7795 | 25 m | 2:19.98 | |
5 | 10 | Akulenko Artur | 1998 | AUD | 25 m | 2:20.32 | ||
6 | 142 | Olden Larsen Morten | 1998 | TS | 50 m | 2:22.76 | ||
7 | 232 | Hambraeus David | 1999 | FALUN | AL0799 | 25 m | 2:26.03 | |
8 | 479 | Jändel Viktor | 1996 | SÖDERTÖRN | AV6196 | 25 m | 2:32.99 | |
9 | 506 | Wikell Emil | 1999 | SÖDERTÖRN | AK5799 | 25 m | 2:37.50 | |
10 | 449 | Welin-Berger Philip | 1999 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AF3199 | 25 m | 2:46.41 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 35, 50m Ryggsim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 65 | Mörne Thomassen Hedda | 2004 | Bærum | 50 m | 51 | ||
2 | 28 | Zirk Heleri | 2004 | AUD | 25 m | 36.31 | ||
3 | 133 | Treial Elis | 2004 | USK | 50 m | 38.20 | ||
4 | 186 | Abrahamsson Alva | 2004 | ESKILSTUNA | AQ6604 | 25 m | 38.65 | |
5 | 748 | Viiding Elisabeth | 2004 | BRIIS | 50 m | 38.68 | ||
6 | 662 | Montes Elvira | 2004 | SS04 | AS3804 | 25 m | 39.25 | |
7 | 92 | Erm Mona-Lisette | 2004 | TOP | 50 m | 39.30 | ||
8 | 404 | Rautiainen Nadja | 2004 | SUNDSVALL | AR0204 | 25 m | 39.54 | |
9 | 462 | Bäckström Olivia | 2005 | SÖDERTÖRN | AM0205 | 25 m | 40.58 | |
10 | 491 | Parmander Haglund Emma | 2004 | SÖDERTÖRN | AS6804 | 25 m | 41.53 | |
11 | 50 | Mardi Martina | 2005 | MTF | 50 m | 41.80 | ||
12 | 276 | Dalin Ida | 2005 | SALA SS | AG6205 | 25 m | 42.00 | |
13 | 330 | Bagelius Johanna | 2004 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BB4604 | 25 m | 42.00 | |
14 | 633 | Hiram Veronika | 2004 | ÖSMO SS | AK7204 | 25 m | 42.21 | |
15 | 235 | Lindgren Julia | 2004 | FALUN | AN0604 | 25 m | 42.27 | |
16 | 632 | Tsirona Ioanna | 2004 | VÄSBY SS | AE2404 | 25 m | 42.53 | |
17 | 306 | Heintz Felicia | 2004 | SKURU IK | AU8204 | 25 m | 42.62 | |
18 | 463 | Camal Cerrato Aysha | 2004 | SÖDERTÖRN | AP8604 | 25 m | 42.85 | |
19 | 499 | Srikkanth Tara | 2005 | SÖDERTÖRN | AP6405 | 25 m | 42.87 | |
20 | 51 | Rasmann Simona | 2004 | MTF | 50 m | 42.88 | ||
21 | 447 | Tossavainen Sofia | 2005 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AJ2805 | 25 m | 42.99 | |
22 | 43 | Sarapuu Saara Mia | 2004 | AUD | 25 m | 43.22 | ||
23 | 309 | Lindskog Filippa | 2004 | SKURU IK | AL6404 | 25 m | 43.51 | |
24 | 369 | Morota Nova | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AJ6405 | 25 m | 43.63 | |
25 | 668 | Velden Alice | 2005 | SS04 | AO2405 | 25 m | 43.76 | |
26 | 589 | Franzén Kajsa | 2004 | UPSALA S | AC7204 | 25 m | 44.28 | |
27 | 66 | Grape Anna | 2004 | Bærum | 50 m | 44.56 | ||
28 | 237 | Lundin Ellen | 2005 | FALUN | AB5405 | 25 m | 45.03 | |
29 | 372 | Olsson Veronica | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AG6805 | 25 m | 45.08 | |
30 | 260 | Engström Eleonora | 2004 | LIDINGÖ SK | AR9404 | 25 m | 45.29 | |
31 | 661 | Montelius Emma | 2005 | SS04 | AY4805 | 25 m | 45.35 | |
32 | 304 | Furingsten Elin | 2004 | SKURU IK | AT1404 | 25 m | 45.72 | |
33 | 8 | Erve Emma Mathilda | 2004 | Bærum | 50 m | 45.87 | ||
34 | 298 | Almgren Mathilda | 2005 | SKURU IK | AD1805 | 25 m | 46.03 | |
35 | 234 | Hjemli Tuva | 2005 | FALUN | AN8805 | 25 m | 46.42 | |
36 | 299 | Bäckström Elsa | 2004 | SKURU IK | AU3204 | 25 m | 46.49 | |
37 | 313 | Niska Söderqvist Lovisa | 2004 | SKURU IK | AX2804 | 25 m | 46.52 | |
38 | 23 | Kruus Katriin | 2005 | AUD | 25 m | 46.82 | ||
39 | 32 | Vaakmann Milena | 2004 | AUD | 25 m | 46.87 | ||
40 | 216 | Shahverdyan Eva | 2004 | ESKILSTUNA | AQ6204 | 25 m | 47.00 | |
41 | 64 | Björkegren Clara | 2004 | Bærum | 50 m | 47.13 | ||
42 | 673 | Tshibanda Emilia | 2004 | STRÄNGNÄS | AL2404 | 25 m | 47.20 | |
43 | 657 | Lundmark Agnes | 2006 | SS04 | AH2806 | 25 m | 47.31 | |
44 | 374 | Qvist Wilma | 2004 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AW4604 | 25 m | 47.38 | |
45 | 417 | Berg Moa | 2006 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AC7206 | 25 m | 47.98 | |
46 | 341 | Groth Wilma | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AV2605 | 25 m | 48.02 | |
47 | 277 | Eriksson Leia | 2004 | SALA SS | BB6804 | 25 m | 48.13 | |
48 | 337 | Eld Wilma | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AS5205 | 25 m | 48.22 | |
49 | 379 | Thunberg Alma | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AV1605 | 25 m | 48.47 | |
50 | 434 | Mardo Jennifer | 2005 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AW1405 | 25 m | 49.47 | |
51 | 326 | Allard Elicia | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AP0805 | 25 m | 49.67 | |
52 | 650 | Isaac Claudia | 2004 | SS04 | AN8804 | 25 m | 49.76 | |
53 | 347 | Hellenius Alva | 2006 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AB3806 | 25 m | 50.19 | |
54 | 27 | Erala Triin | 2004 | AUD | 25 m | 50.36 | ||
55 | 357 | Karlsson Isabelle | 2006 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AI4606 | 25 m | 50.79 | |
56 | 339 | Färm Alina | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AV3605 | 25 m | 50.89 | |
57 | 351 | Holmberg Ella | 2006 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AK7406 | 25 m | 51.37 | |
58 | 703 | Kelkay Amanda | 2005 | SPIF SF | AK9805 | 25 m | 52.44 | |
59 | 443 | Teglöf Emilia | 2005 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AQ3205 | 25 m | 56.92 | |
60 | 672 | Tshibanda Elina | 2007 | STRÄNGNÄS | AB7407 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 36, 50m Ryggsim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 47 | Prits Ralf Erik | 2004 | MTF | 50 m | 36.31 | ||
2 | 477 | Jonsson Edvin | 2004 | SÖDERTÖRN | AD1504 | 25 m | 37.39 | |
3 | 552 | Hogg John | 2005 | TÄBY SIM | AC5705 | 25 m | 38.42 | |
4 | 180 | Ruijs Daniel | 2004 | BORLÄNGE | AE5504 | 25 m | 39.85 | |
5 | 38 | Ulmas Artur | 2004 | AUD | 25 m | 39.88 | ||
6 | 201 | Holm Maximilian | 2005 | ESKILSTUNA | AD7305 | 25 m | 39.89 | |
7 | 273 | Wrenne Hannes | 2004 | RONNEBY SS | AC4304 | 25 m | 40.36 | |
8 | 474 | Hellman Kevin | 2005 | SÖDERTÖRN | AC6705 | 25 m | 41.59 | |
9 | 671 | Karlsson Fredrik | 2004 | STRÄNGNÄS | AK4904 | 25 m | 41.85 | |
10 | 39 | Tammis Tristan | 2004 | AUD | 25 m | 41.89 | ||
11 | 300 | Cerps Gustavs | 2004 | SKURU IK | AJ3704 | 25 m | 42.07 | |
12 | 706 | Lewander Axel | 2004 | SPIF SF | AI7304 | 25 m | 42.92 | |
13 | 36 | Ild Karl Erik | 2005 | AUD | 25 m | 43.00 | ||
14 | 669 | Vrbanus Valentino | 2006 | SS04 | AG9106 | 25 m | 43.84 | |
15 | 719 | Niring Gustav | 2004 | SPIF SF | AE6304 | 25 m | 44.54 | |
16 | 338 | Eriksson Alan | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AH2905 | 25 m | 45.10 | |
17 | 41 | Hellat Sten-Anders | 2004 | AUD | 25 m | 45.13 | ||
18 | 226 | Bergqvist Harald | 2005 | FALUN | AB3705 | 25 m | 45.14 | |
19 | 219 | Tran Henrik | 2004 | ESKILSTUNA | AC0704 | 25 m | 46.83 | |
20 | 40 | Kulla Walner-Erich | 2004 | AUD | 25 m | 46.99 | ||
21 | 363 | Lehtonen Hebert Liam | 2006 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AE5706 | 25 m | 48.77 | |
22 | 595 | Ljunggren Hampus | 2004 | UPSALA S | AF3304 | 25 m | 48.98 | |
23 | 350 | Holmberg David | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AH7905 | 25 m | 49.06 | |
24 | 312 | Mueller Hjalmar | 2004 | SKURU IK | AR8104 | 25 m | 49.55 | |
25 | 356 | Jöngren Anton | 2006 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AD5706 | 25 m | 49.92 | |
26 | 346 | Hellberg Adrian | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AJ3105 | 25 m | 50.21 | |
27 | 213 | Paulson Samuel | 2004 | ESKILSTUNA | AG3504 | 25 m | 51.07 | |
28 | 430 | Köndell Lennon | 2004 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AO3104 | 25 m | 51.21 | |
29 | 349 | Holmberg Casper | 2004 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AP5304 | 50 m | 51.63 | |
30 | 614 | Kellokoski Brandon | 2005 | VÄSBY SS | AD8305 | 25 m | 53.00 | |
31 | 331 | Bagelius Viktor | 2006 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AE6706 | 50 m | 53.95 | |
32 | 620 | Ovuka Anton | 2004 | VÄSBY SS | AL3904 | 50 m | 54.44 | |
33 | 130 | Rootsma Ats | 2004 | USK | 50 m | 56.59 | ||
34 | 521 | Engström Oscar | 2004 | TYRESÖ SS | AR4504 | 25 m | 58.87 | |
35 | 626 | Simonsson Ragnar | 2004 | VÄSBY SS | AM1904 | 50 m | 1:04.59 | |
36 | 366 | Malm Carl | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AL7905 | 50 m | ||
37 | 375 | Ström John | 2004 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AQ9704 | 50 m | ||
38 | 608 | Aho Gabriel | 2004 | VÄSBY SS | AP1904 | 50 m | ||
39 | 675 | Arslan Mikail | 2005 | SPIF SF | AH9305 | 50 m | ||
40 | 734 | Wachler Viktor | 2004 | SPIF SF | AT0104 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 37, 50m Ryggsim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 74 | Skaug Vilde | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 33.81 | ||
2 | 20 | Palm Mariliis | 2002 | AUD | 25 m | 34.52 | ||
3 | 22 | Treiman Grete Anette | 2002 | AUD | 25 m | 34.64 | ||
4 | 749 | Hansalu Katriin | 2003 | BRIIS | 50 m | 34.71 | ||
5 | 284 | Boij Du Rietz Thea | 2002 | SALTSJÖB | AC9602 | 50 m | 34.87 | |
6 | 631 | Tsirona Dimitra | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AP3602 | 25 m | 34.95 | |
7 | 247 | Wikström Alva | 2002 | FALUN | AN2402 | 25 m | 35.42 | |
8 | 21 | Tomak Kaia Liis | 2002 | AUD | 25 m | 35.49 | ||
9 | 448 | Welin-Berger Nadia | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AU4402 | 25 m | 35.59 | |
10 | 653 | Karls Sofia | 2002 | SS04 | AH7202 | 25 m | 35.81 | |
11 | 345 | Hedström Mikaela | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AK4403 | 50 m | 35.86 | |
12 | 451 | Yu Hammarsten Linnea | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AU7802 | 25 m | 36.51 | |
13 | 243 | Sander Hilda | 2002 | FALUN | AE5202 | 25 m | 37.22 | |
14 | 718 | Niring Cornelia | 2002 | SPIF SF | AY3202 | 25 m | 37.26 | |
15 | 275 | Dalin Elvira | 2003 | SALA SS | AO8803 | 25 m | 37.30 | |
16 | 271 | Haxhiu Astina | 2002 | RONNEBY SS | AV4802 | 25 m | 37.75 | |
17 | 367 | Malm Lovisa | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BD4402 | 25 m | 37.82 | |
18 | 198 | Hammar Frida | 2002 | ESKILSTUNA | AM0601 | 25 m | 38.05 | |
19 | 484 | Lundgren Elin | 2003 | SÖDERTÖRN | AW2603 | 25 m | 38.20 | |
20 | 58 | Omdahl Petersen Rikke | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 38.30 | ||
21 | 67 | Holeberg Lisa | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 38.56 | ||
22 | 258 | Granström Emma | 2002 | LEKSAND | AY6402 | 25 m | 38.59 | |
23 | 409 | Öberg Alice | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AN2803 | 25 m | 38.63 | |
24 | 297 | Almgren Josefin | 2002 | SKURU IK | AX0602 | 25 m | 38.66 | |
25 | 398 | Lindkvist Sofia | 2002 | SUNDSVALL | BL2602 | 25 m | 38.69 | |
26 | 702 | Karlbom Zelma | 2002 | SPIF SF | AR1802 | 25 m | 38.76 | |
27 | 403 | Pettersson Nathalie | 2002 | SUNDSVALL | BP4602 | 25 m | 38.90 | |
28 | 364 | Lythell Cornelia | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BC2603 | 50 m | 39.24 | |
29 | 544 | Börjesson Embla | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AZ1802 | 25 m | 39.26 | |
30 | 110 | Viik Jette | 2002 | SHARK | 50 m | 39.28 | ||
31 | 444 | Teglöf Isabel | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AZ3203 | 25 m | 39.39 | |
32 | 750 | Hanvere Hanne Grete | 2003 | BRIIS | 50 m | 39.50 | ||
33 | 405 | Sahlin Hanna | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AS5403 | 25 m | 39.63 | |
34 | 365 | Lythell Veronica | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BC0603 | 25 m | 39.65 | |
35 | 177 | Haglöv Louise | 2003 | BORLÄNGE | BC9603 | 25 m | 39.68 | |
36 | 278 | Hedlund Filippa | 2003 | SALA SS | BG1203 | 25 m | 39.73 | |
37 | 166 | Dale Henriette | 2003 | Vestkant | 50 m | 39.78 | ||
38 | 322 | Östlund Felicia | 2002 | SKURU IK | BD6202 | 25 m | 39.81 | |
39 | 25 | Nurk Mena Nelly | 2003 | AUD | 25 m | 40.03 | ||
40 | 456 | Aspberg Michelle | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AT8402 | 25 m | 40.30 | |
41 | 246 | Wiker Alva | 2003 | FALUN | BC1403 | 25 m | 40.38 | |
42 | 598 | Myrelid Malla | 2002 | UPSALA S | AQ0202 | 25 m | 40.60 | |
43 | 659 | Mitrovic Andrea | 2002 | SS04 | BC7802 | 50 m | 40.63 | |
44 | 406 | Sundström Melina | 2002 | SUNDSVALL | AP8202 | 25 m | 40.66 | |
45 | 205 | Kullman Izabella | 2002 | ESKILSTUNA | AG9202 | 25 m | 40.79 | |
46 | 685 | Danielsson Victoria | 2002 | SPIF SF | BP6802 | 25 m | 41.14 | |
47 | 6 | Segerström Nora | 2002 | KANAANS SS | BM0802 | 50 m | 41.32 | |
48 | 248 | Zetterberg Anja | 2003 | FALUN | AF7803 | 25 m | 41.37 | |
49 | 531 | Stråhle Emma | 2002 | TYRESÖ SS | AI4802 | 50 m | 41.73 | |
50 | 420 | Blomberg Angelica | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AD8802 | 25 m | 41.85 | |
51 | 217 | Sivertsen Runa | 2002 | ESKILSTUNA | AZ4402 | 25 m | 41.89 | |
52 | 34 | Eskel Emili | 2003 | AUD | 25 m | 41.99 | ||
53 | 73 | Rörnes Bakke Hedda | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 42.01 | ||
54 | 728 | Söderström Emelie | 2003 | SPIF SF | AW5203 | 50 m | 42.06 | |
55 | 520 | Björkman Sofia | 2002 | TYRESÖ SS | AL8802 | 25 m | 42.15 | |
56 | 238 | Nyberg Anna | 2003 | FALUN | AP5603 | 25 m | 42.35 | |
57 | 410 | Öberg Emma | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AH4603 | 25 m | 42.38 | |
58 | 315 | Rydström Tilde | 2003 | SKURU IK | AX3603 | 25 m | 42.61 | |
59 | 688 | Fogelsjöö Elsa | 2003 | SPIF SF | AX0403 | 25 m | 42.68 | |
60 | 294 | Petré Selma | 2002 | SALTSJÖB | AX3202 | 50 m | 42.77 | |
61 | 535 | Törnqvist Ella | 2003 | TYRESÖ SS | AQ1603 | 25 m | 42.80 | |
62 | 288 | Cyrus Alma | 2003 | SALTSJÖB | AN4603 | 50 m | 42.83 | |
63 | 722 | Saluveer Heidi | 2003 | SPIF SF | AM5303 | 25 m | 42.87 | |
64 | 467 | Ehn Gabriella | 2003 | SÖDERTÖRN | BE5403 | 25 m | 43.47 | |
65 | 579 | Wernros Olofsson Julia | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AQ4802 | 25 m | 43.63 | |
66 | 383 | Wullrich Emilia | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BI8203 | 25 m | 43.76 | |
67 | 445 | Teljstedt Linnéa | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AZ6203 | 25 m | 43.84 | |
68 | 231 | Engdahl Ida | 2003 | FALUN | AP3603 | 25 m | 43.94 | |
69 | 323 | Östlund Olivia | 2003 | SKURU IK | AZ9203 | 25 m | 44.12 | |
70 | 281 | Sjösten Cassandra | 2003 | SALA SS | BR8803 | 25 m | 44.36 | |
71 | 168 | Kleppestrand Kristine | 2002 | Vestkant | 50 m | 44.37 | ||
72 | 61 | Kvadsheim Carina | 2003 | Bærum | 50 m | 44.56 | ||
73 | 408 | Worander Ebba | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AS6403 | 25 m | 44.85 | |
74 | 377 | Sundqvist Sophie | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AU5603 | 25 m | 44.87 | |
75 | 35 | Sarap Isabel | 2003 | AUD | 25 m | 45.00 | ||
76 | 239 | Olsson Agnes | 2002 | FALUN | AH4402 | 25 m | 45.03 | |
77 | 615 | Kellokoski Shirina | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AI9203 | 25 m | 45.11 | |
78 | 546 | Elhouar Chloe | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | BC8402 | 25 m | 45.23 | |
79 | 314 | Orrung Emma | 2003 | SKURU IK | BK7803 | 25 m | 45.54 | |
80 | 507 | Virtanen Jenny | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | BS0202 | 25 m | 45.68 | |
81 | 480 | Jönsson Alice | 2003 | SÖDERTÖRN | BN5403 | 25 m | 45.79 | |
82 | 242 | S. Persson Emma | 2002 | FALUN | BJ5402 | 25 m | 46.02 | |
83 | 438 | Porling Evelina | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | BH9202 | 25 m | 46.48 | |
84 | 640 | Berngrim Maja | 2003 | SS04 | BR5403 | 25 m | 46.57 | |
85 | 381 | Weid Elvira | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BI4203 | 25 m | 46.58 | |
86 | 329 | Asmerom Sinna | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BC3603 | 25 m | 46.78 | |
87 | 361 | Kårén Beata | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AX1603 | 25 m | 46.81 | |
88 | 419 | Bethiso Jennifer | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | BT5203 | 25 m | 46.90 | |
89 | 236 | Lindow Amanda | 2002 | FALUN | AS5802 | 25 m | 47.10 | |
90 | 528 | Ringbom Matilda | 2003 | TYRESÖ SS | AX6803 | 25 m | 47.39 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 38, 50m Ryggsim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 492 | Phootepkhum Photsawa | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AV4302 | 25 m | 33.65 | |
2 | 494 | Sandqvist Jonathan | 2003 | SÖDERTÖRN | AO3703 | 25 m | 33.90 | |
3 | 310 | Lindskog Hugo | 2002 | SKURU IK | AG8102 | 25 m | 34.08 | |
4 | 303 | Flykt-Rosén Axel | 2002 | SKURU IK | AQ5102 | 25 m | 35.41 | |
5 | 736 | Wirdby Myren Edvin | 2002 | SPIF SF | AH1902 | 25 m | 36.00 | |
6 | 433 | Lööw Erik | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AH1303 | 25 m | 36.10 | |
7 | 397 | Hedlund Albin | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AA0903 | 25 m | 36.17 | |
8 | 255 | Hansson Carl | 2003 | GÄVLE SS | AE9703 | 25 m | 36.19 | |
9 | 465 | Cheng Kevin | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AI8702 | 25 m | 36.27 | |
10 | 17 | Uriko Kristjan Erik | 2003 | AUD | 25 m | 36.29 | ||
11 | 135 | Märtmaa Alex Artur | 2002 | USK | 50 m | 36.34 | ||
12 | 37 | Tommula Markus Erik | 2003 | AUD | 25 m | 36.40 | ||
13 | 478 | Jonsson Gustav | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AG6502 | 25 m | 37.22 | |
14 | 385 | Ölund Gordon | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AT1102 | 25 m | 37.36 | |
15 | 296 | Allberg Johan | 2002 | SKURU IK | AH7502 | 25 m | 37.43 | |
16 | 560 | Lingham Karl | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AM0502 | 25 m | 37.48 | |
17 | 129 | Rootsma Jass | 2002 | USK | 50 m | 37.56 | ||
18 | 183 | Reuterskiöld Douglas | 2002 | DANDERYD | AM1302 | 50 m | 37.71 | |
19 | 355 | Jansson Ludvig | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AI0902 | 50 m | 37.71 | |
20 | 15 | Lilienberg Kaurit | 2002 | AUD | 25 m | 37.82 | ||
21 | 244 | Svärd Malte | 2003 | FALUN | AC3703 | 25 m | 37.89 | |
22 | 102 | Helde Kaspar | 2002 | TOP | 50 m | 38.00 | ||
23 | 376 | Styrman Arvid | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AQ2502 | 50 m | 38.05 | |
24 | 542 | Bergström Alexander | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AP2502 | 50 m | 38.08 | |
25 | 380 | Török Matyas | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AQ3502 | 25 m | 38.42 | |
26 | 539 | Ahlqvist Gustav | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AK6503 | 25 m | 38.46 | |
27 | 69 | Norheim Henrik | 2003 | Bærum | 50 m | 38.59 | ||
28 | 437 | Oerther Theo | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AF0503 | 25 m | 38.73 | |
29 | 371 | O´Malley Aaron | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AI3902 | 25 m | 38.79 | |
30 | 642 | Böschen Isac | 2002 | SS04 | AF3102 | 25 m | 39.28 | |
31 | 311 | Malmfors Morgan | 2002 | SKURU IK | AJ6702 | 25 m | 39.41 | |
32 | 393 | Arvidsson Lundblom Imre | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AA1303 | 25 m | 39.68 | |
33 | 119 | Vompa Mark Tomi | 2003 | SHARK | 50 m | 40.03 | ||
34 | 473 | Gutierrez Johan Javier | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AM9502 | 25 m | 40.22 | |
35 | 262 | Fällgren Johannes | 2002 | LIDINGÖ SK | AP1102 | 25 m | 40.28 | |
36 | 287 | Can Köymen Baris | 2002 | SALTSJÖB | AI1302 | 50 m | 40.57 | |
37 | 120 | Mäekivi Sander | 2002 | SHARK | 50 m | 40.74 | ||
38 | 245 | Werkmästar Johan | 2002 | FALUN | AI4502 | 25 m | 40.74 | |
39 | 319 | Vatani Siavash | 2003 | SKURU IK | AP0503 | 25 m | 41.07 | |
40 | 402 | Näsman Markus | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AD6103 | 25 m | 41.91 | |
41 | 646 | Fridsell Oskar | 2003 | SS04 | AS7503 | 25 m | 42.23 | |
42 | 362 | Lehtonen Hebert Alexander | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AO9102 | 25 m | 42.49 | |
43 | 731 | Trägårdh Victor | 2003 | SPIF SF | AG4903 | 25 m | 42.78 | |
44 | 580 | von Goës Axel | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AP1502 | 50 m | 43.06 | |
45 | 290 | Hallenborg Arvid | 2002 | SALTSJÖB | AM1902 | 50 m | 43.13 | |
46 | 704 | Kelkay Lukas | 2003 | SPIF SF | AH9903 | 25 m | 43.29 | |
47 | 440 | Runfjäll Casper | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AJ7102 | 25 m | 43.55 | |
48 | 425 | Fällman Oscar | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AM5103 | 25 m | 43.86 | |
49 | 611 | Fabel Rikard | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AE5903 | 25 m | 44.21 | |
50 | 200 | Heikinniemi Edvin | 2003 | ESKILSTUNA | AH0503 | 25 m | 44.65 | |
51 | 316 | Sartor Gustav | 2003 | SKURU IK | AR8903 | 25 m | 44.75 | |
52 | 293 | Neuman Rasmus | 2002 | SALTSJÖB | AI2302 | 50 m | 44.98 | |
53 | 416 | Berg Emil | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AK4903 | 25 m | 45.15 | |
54 | 72 | Birkeland Littorin Simen | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 45.45 | ||
55 | 289 | Dahlberg Gustav | 2002 | SALTSJÖB | AQ4502 | 50 m | 45.61 | |
56 | 644 | Carlberg Tim | 2003 | SS04 | AI5503 | 25 m | 46.34 | |
57 | 227 | Boholm Emil | 2002 | FALUN | AV8102 | 25 m | 47.20 | |
58 | 509 | Åslund Albin | 2003 | SÖDERTÖRN | AT1103 | 25 m | 48.25 | |
59 | 486 | Noe Glaser Felix | 2003 | SÖDERTÖRN | AS5903 | 25 m | 49.00 | |
60 | 428 | Johansson Ludvig | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AQ0703 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 39, 50m Ryggsim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 569 | Sangfelt Malin | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | AC3801 | 25 m | 33.39 | |
2 | 590 | Franzén Tova | 2001 | UPSALA S | AK9601 | 25 m | 33.74 | |
3 | 19 | Saliste Birgit | 2000 | AUD | 25 m | 33.93 | ||
4 | 157 | Viken Refseth Ane | 2000 | TS | 50 m | 34.02 | ||
5 | 399 | Mannela Sofia | 2001 | SUNDSVALL | AC9201 | 25 m | 34.20 | |
6 | 279 | Lindblom Ida | 2001 | SALA SS | BJ8201 | 25 m | 34.58 | |
7 | 204 | Kullman Amanda | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AN3400 | 25 m | 34.65 | |
8 | 228 | Borbos Jessika | 2001 | FALUN | AF2801 | 25 m | 34.92 | |
9 | 709 | Lindén Alexandra | 2001 | SPIF SF | BG4801 | 25 m | 34.99 | |
10 | 605 | Wiell Jeanna | 2001 | UPSALA S | BB9201 | 50 m | 35.57 | |
11 | 82 | Hoffart Ylva | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | 35.69 | ||
12 | 496 | Shahmalekpour Tina | 2001 | SÖDERTÖRN | AI6601 | 25 m | 35.78 | |
13 | 693 | Grill Andrea | 2000 | SPIF SF | BH8400 | 25 m | 35.83 | |
14 | 86 | Saabas Mariann | 2000 | TOP | 50 m | 35.85 | ||
15 | 674 | Amouri Mirjam | 2000 | SPIF SF | AX8400 | 25 m | 35.98 | |
16 | 497 | Sigurdsson Eva | 2001 | SÖDERTÖRN | AC5601 | 50 m | 36.30 | |
17 | 209 | Loikala Emilia | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AY6800 | 25 m | 36.42 | |
18 | 751 | Piisang Merit | 2001 | BRIIS | 50 m | 36.50 | ||
19 | 468 | Eliasson Astrid | 2000 | SÖDERTÖRN | BJ4400 | 25 m | 36.57 | |
20 | 483 | Lindhe Maya | 2000 | SÖDERTÖRN | BK3800 | 25 m | 36.61 | |
21 | 208 | Lindoff Katarina | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AY7800 | 25 m | 36.81 | |
22 | 108 | Savila Gerli | 2000 | SHARK | 50 m | 36.85 | ||
23 | 146 | Hedda | 2000 | TS | 50 m | 37.09 | ||
24 | 77 | Bjerkaas Caroline | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | 37.12 | ||
25 | 220 | Wik Tilda | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | AX5401 | 25 m | 37.37 | |
26 | 493 | Sande Viktoria | 2001 | SÖDERTÖRN | AO7801 | 25 m | 37.67 | |
27 | 76 | Syversveen Lie Karin | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | 38.07 | ||
28 | 152 | Lervold Höffler Thea | 2000 | TS | 50 m | 38.29 | ||
29 | 536 | Wenell Petronella | 2001 | TYRESÖ SS | AZ3401 | 50 m | 38.41 | |
30 | 214 | Rehnholm Ylva | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | BJ6600 | 25 m | 38.46 | |
31 | 165 | Bruåsdal Helena Claudia | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | 38.62 | ||
32 | 52 | Rein Laura | 2000 | MTF | 50 m | 38.69 | ||
33 | 699 | Johansson Evelina | 2000 | SPIF SF | BG2400 | 25 m | 38.70 | |
34 | 502 | Tegman Isabella | 2001 | SÖDERTÖRN | AN9202 | 25 m | 38.92 | |
35 | 75 | Hillesöy Astrid | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | 39.46 | ||
36 | 500 | Strand Malin | 2001 | SÖDERTÖRN | BE2601 | 25 m | 39.84 | |
37 | 147 | Straum Eirill | 2001 | TS | 50 m | |||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 40, 50m Ryggsim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 138 | Ahtiainen Alex | 2001 | USK | 50 m | 30.99 | ||
2 | 746 | Kannus Rasmus | 2000 | BRIIS | 50 m | 31.10 | ||
3 | 754 | Hiiema Teodor Juko | 2001 | BRIIS | 50 m | 32.10 | ||
4 | 153 | Loeng Kristoffer | 2001 | TS | 50 m | 32.33 | ||
5 | 13 | Põiklik Edvin | 2000 | AUD | 25 m | 32.43 | ||
6 | 171 | Straume Brage | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | 32.49 | ||
7 | 80 | Lia Nicholas | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | 32.62 | ||
8 | 98 | Kozlöik Juri | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 32.65 | ||
9 | 163 | Bentley Aslan | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | 32.69 | ||
10 | 427 | Illanes Guillermo | 2000 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AE8100 | 25 m | 32.83 | |
11 | 218 | Syrén Viktor | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AH5900 | 25 m | 33.24 | |
12 | 154 | Moe Simon | 2001 | TS | 50 m | 33.34 | ||
13 | 97 | Arge Anders | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 33.40 | ||
14 | 550 | Gunnarsson Olle | 2000 | TÄBY SIM | AR3500 | 25 m | 34.02 | |
15 | 189 | Bidebo Carl | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AN9900 | 25 m | 34.13 | |
16 | 241 | Renström Mathias | 2001 | FALUN | AM5101 | 25 m | 34.22 | |
17 | 635 | Bentzer Philip | 2001 | SS04 | AH6701 | 25 m | 34.61 | |
18 | 682 | Buchli Kenzo | 2000 | SPIF SF | AL0700 | 25 m | 34.84 | |
19 | 42 | Köök Mark | 2001 | AUD | 25 m | 35.18 | ||
20 | 79 | Gundersen Mathias | 2000 | Bærum | 50 m | 35.19 | ||
21 | 162 | Antun Sander Olai | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 35.98 | ||
22 | 442 | Soume Sebastian | 2001 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AE2901 | 25 m | 36.83 | |
23 | 695 | Grönqvist Oscar | 2000 | SPIF SF | AU9300 | 25 m | 37.17 | |
24 | 495 | Sehmi Adam | 2001 | SÖDERTÖRN | AG3301 | 25 m | 37.39 | |
25 | 446 | Tossavainen Henry | 2001 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AE0901 | 25 m | 37.49 | |
26 | 464 | Charlton Markus | 2001 | SÖDERTÖRN | AD7701 | 25 m | 38.20 | |
27 | 422 | Bystedt Axel | 2001 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AE6701 | 25 m | 38.41 | |
28 | 172 | Throndsen Joakim | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 38.46 | ||
29 | 233 | Hansson Tim | 2001 | FALUN | AM7101 | 25 m | 38.65 | |
30 | 717 | Nilsson-Deya Tyrone | 2001 | SPIF SF | AS7901 | 50 m | 39.23 | |
31 | 318 | Sonneborg Oliver | 2000 | SKURU IK | AV4300 | 25 m | 39.47 | |
32 | 426 | Hellberg Robert | 2001 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AE7701 | 25 m | 40.04 | |
33 | 524 | Lundwall Tim | 2001 | TYRESÖ SS | AP7301 | 50 m | 40.73 | |
34 | 455 | Andersson Pelle | 2001 | SÖDERTÖRN | AY2101 | 25 m | 43.13 | |
35 | 604 | Sörby Hugo | 2001 | UPSALA S | AF2901 | 25 m | 43.33 | |
36 | 261 | Forsberg Felix | 2001 | LIDINGÖ SK | AS6101 | 25 m | 45.08 | |
37 | 71 | Björlykke Ole | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | 48.86 | ||
38 | 164 | Bjæru Glenn Andre Gilberg | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | |||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 41, 50m Ryggsim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 305 | Hassler Anna | 1998 | SKURU IK | AK5298 | 25 m | 31.26 | |
2 | 143 | Olden Larsen Mia | 1998 | TS | 50 m | 32.55 | ||
3 | 545 | Dellwik Marianne | 1997 | TÄBY SIM | BQ7697 | 25 m | 33.09 | |
4 | 637 | Berndtson Filippa | 1997 | SS04 | BD4297 | 25 m | 33.36 | |
5 | 190 | Bjälevik Sofia | 1999 | ESKILSTUNA | AT8299 | 25 m | 33.52 | |
6 | 534 | Törnqvist Elin | 1998 | TYRESÖ SS | AZ7898 | 25 m | 33.64 | |
7 | 578 | Thorén Karin | 1999 | TÄBY SIM | BI4499 | 25 m | 33.86 | |
8 | 639 | Berndtson Hannah | 1996 | SS04 | BI9696 | 25 m | 33.89 | |
9 | 519 | Björkman Frida | 1999 | TYRESÖ SS | AU7499 | 50 m | 34.36 | |
10 | 649 | Höglind Rebecca | 1998 | SS04 | AL7898 | 25 m | 34.52 | |
11 | 400 | Mattsson Hanna | 1998 | SUNDSVALL | BL2698 | 25 m | 34.61 | |
12 | 307 | Johnsson Nathalie | 1996 | SKURU IK | BS0296 | 25 m | 34.79 | |
13 | 269 | Berglund Frida | 1999 | RONNEBY SS | AH3499 | 50 m | 34.92 | |
14 | 240 | Rantanen Ronja | 1999 | FALUN | AH0899 | 25 m | 35.48 | |
15 | 137 | Rothla Helen | 1999 | USK | 50 m | 35.74 | ||
16 | 586 | Carlsson Lisa | 1999 | UPSALA S | AU5299 | 25 m | 35.93 | |
17 | 151 | Dahle Öfsti Camilla | 1999 | TS | 50 m | 36.00 | ||
18 | 141 | Solom Siiri | 1998 | USK | 50 m | 36.25 | ||
19 | 510 | Öster Josefin | 1997 | SÖDERTÖRN | AT0297 | 25 m | 36.90 | |
20 | 194 | Eklind Tilde | 1999 | ESKILSTUNA | BH1699 | 25 m | 37.20 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 42, 50m Ryggsim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 716 | Nilsson Martin | 1993 | SPIF SF | AL6793 | 25 m | 25.41 | |
2 | 282 | Westin David | 1995 | SALA SS | AH7795 | 25 m | 28.49 | |
3 | 721 | Q Hammarlind Joakim | 1993 | SPIF SF | AM7593 | 25 m | 28.71 | |
4 | 302 | Filipsson Tim | 1996 | SKURU IK | AH9196 | 25 m | 29.17 | |
5 | 10 | Akulenko Artur | 1998 | AUD | 25 m | 29.64 | ||
6 | 123 | Kargin Adrian Alexander | 1998 | KUK | 50 m | 30.42 | ||
7 | 11 | Reede Rasmus | 1999 | AUD | 25 m | 31.35 | ||
8 | 232 | Hambraeus David | 1999 | FALUN | AL0799 | 25 m | 31.98 | |
9 | 506 | Wikell Emil | 1999 | SÖDERTÖRN | AK5799 | 25 m | 32.79 | |
10 | 334 | Bladin Samuel | 1999 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AO4399 | 25 m | 34.10 | |
11 | 664 | Thor Pontus | 1999 | SS04 | AL2999 | 50 m | 34.40 | |
12 | 527 | Parsons Philip | 1999 | TYRESÖ SS | AJ8199 | 25 m | 36.06 | |
13 | 533 | Törnqvist Elias | 1999 | TYRESÖ SS | AL8999 | 25 m | 36.15 | |
14 | 195 | Fröjdfeldt Adam | 1999 | ESKILSTUNA | AT1999 | 50 m | 36.73 | |
15 | 663 | Paul Ritvik | 1999 | SS04 | AX1399 | 25 m | 37.25 | |
16 | 475 | Hägglund Oskar | 1999 | SÖDERTÖRN | AW5399 | 25 m | 37.96 | |
17 | 712 | Mehari Josef | 1999 | SPIF SF | AO4999 | 25 m | 38.13 | |
18 | 449 | Welin-Berger Philip | 1999 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AF3199 | 25 m | 40.16 | |
19 | 470 | From Erik | 1996 | SÖDERTÖRN | AW6996 | 25 m | 40.27 | |
20 | 270 | Danielsson Filip | 1998 | RONNEBY SS | AJ8198 | 25 m | 40.52 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 43, 100m Frisim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 136 | Rannamets Brita | 2004 | USK | 50 m | 1:06.68 | ||
2 | 747 | Vitsut Laura | 2004 | BRIIS | 50 m | 1:09.67 | ||
3 | 404 | Rautiainen Nadja | 2004 | SUNDSVALL | AR0204 | 25 m | 1:17.00 | |
4 | 50 | Mardi Martina | 2005 | MTF | 50 m | 1:17.08 | ||
5 | 127 | Palu Kirke | 2004 | USK | 50 m | 1:18.03 | ||
6 | 309 | Lindskog Filippa | 2004 | SKURU IK | AL6404 | 25 m | 1:18.17 | |
7 | 186 | Abrahamsson Alva | 2004 | ESKILSTUNA | AQ6604 | 25 m | 1:18.44 | |
8 | 748 | Viiding Elisabeth | 2004 | BRIIS | 50 m | 1:18.61 | ||
9 | 558 | Larsson Dina | 2004 | TÄBY SIM | AN1804 | 25 m | 1:18.83 | |
10 | 235 | Lindgren Julia | 2004 | FALUN | AN0604 | 25 m | 1:19.19 | |
11 | 589 | Franzén Kajsa | 2004 | UPSALA S | AC7204 | 25 m | 1:19.41 | |
12 | 43 | Sarapuu Saara Mia | 2004 | AUD | 25 m | 1:21.62 | ||
13 | 662 | Montes Elvira | 2004 | SS04 | AS3804 | 25 m | 1:22.14 | |
14 | 547 | Ellbrant Engla | 2004 | TÄBY SIM | AK2204 | 50 m | 1:22.52 | |
15 | 707 | Lidman Shirley | 2004 | SPIF SF | BB6404 | 25 m | 1:22.75 | |
16 | 304 | Furingsten Elin | 2004 | SKURU IK | AT1404 | 25 m | 1:23.84 | |
17 | 93 | Ress Trinu | 2004 | TOP | 50 m | 1:23.95 | ||
18 | 94 | Kaabel Mia Mareleen | 2005 | TOP | 50 m | 1:25.00 | ||
19 | 673 | Tshibanda Emilia | 2004 | STRÄNGNÄS | AL2404 | 25 m | 1:25.04 | |
20 | 463 | Camal Cerrato Aysha | 2004 | SÖDERTÖRN | AP8604 | 25 m | 1:25.40 | |
21 | 434 | Mardo Jennifer | 2005 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AW1405 | 25 m | 1:25.61 | |
22 | 5 | Pettersson Ester | 2005 | KANAANS SS | ad6405 | 50 m | 1:26.04 | |
23 | 237 | Lundin Ellen | 2005 | FALUN | AB5405 | 25 m | 1:26.43 | |
24 | 277 | Eriksson Leia | 2004 | SALA SS | BB6804 | 25 m | 1:26.45 | |
25 | 360 | Kullman Malin | 2004 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AW8404 | 25 m | 1:26.46 | |
26 | 325 | Alkas Alias Alexandra | 2006 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AE2406 | 50 m | 1:26.64 | |
27 | 447 | Tossavainen Sofia | 2005 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AJ2805 | 25 m | 1:27.45 | |
28 | 330 | Bagelius Johanna | 2004 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BB4604 | 25 m | 1:28.31 | |
29 | 64 | Björkegren Clara | 2004 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:28.40 | ||
30 | 313 | Niska Söderqvist Lovisa | 2004 | SKURU IK | AX2804 | 25 m | 1:28.49 | |
31 | 32 | Vaakmann Milena | 2004 | AUD | 25 m | 1:28.87 | ||
32 | 337 | Eld Wilma | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AS5205 | 50 m | 1:29.92 | |
33 | 216 | Shahverdyan Eva | 2004 | ESKILSTUNA | AQ6204 | 50 m | 1:30.22 | |
34 | 8 | Erve Emma Mathilda | 2004 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:30.71 | ||
35 | 23 | Kruus Katriin | 2005 | AUD | 25 m | 1:30.84 | ||
36 | 234 | Hjemli Tuva | 2005 | FALUN | AN8805 | 25 m | 1:30.85 | |
37 | 372 | Olsson Veronica | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AG6805 | 50 m | 1:31.50 | |
38 | 727 | Solehav Linn | 2005 | SPIF SF | AM7605 | 25 m | 1:31.89 | |
39 | 369 | Morota Nova | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AJ6405 | 25 m | 1:32.96 | |
40 | 374 | Qvist Wilma | 2004 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AW4604 | 25 m | 1:35.16 | |
41 | 27 | Erala Triin | 2004 | AUD | 25 m | 1:36.83 | ||
42 | 452 | Zander Angelina | 2005 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AS7405 | 25 m | 1:38.42 | |
43 | 347 | Hellenius Alva | 2006 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AB3806 | 50 m | 1:41.54 | |
44 | 417 | Berg Moa | 2006 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AC7206 | 25 m | 1:43.34 | |
45 | 348 | Hjort Mowitz Lola | 2006 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AI8406 | 50 m | 1:44.08 | |
46 | 423 | Bäckstrand Cheyenne | 2005 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AY8205 | 25 m | 1:46.48 | |
47 | 443 | Teglöf Emilia | 2005 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AQ3205 | 25 m | 1:53.36 | |
48 | 340 | Geaney Jennifer | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AS9805 | 25 m | 1:53.94 | |
49 | 610 | Fabel Amanda | 2005 | VÄSBY SS | AC3805 | 50 m | 1:54.73 | |
50 | 743 | Berg Cordelia | 2005 | SÖDERTÄLJE | 50 m | 2:06.61 | ||
51 | 174 | Hellberg Aliette | 2004 | SÖDERTÄLJE | 50 m | |||
52 | 260 | Engström Eleonora | 2004 | LIDINGÖ SK | AR9404 | 50 m | ||
53 | 276 | Dalin Ida | 2005 | SALA SS | AG6205 | 50 m | ||
54 | 298 | Almgren Mathilda | 2005 | SKURU IK | AD1805 | 50 m | ||
55 | 379 | Thunberg Alma | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AV1605 | 50 m | ||
56 | 436 | Nyström Nova | 2006 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AG7206 | 50 m | ||
57 | 622 | Rajaie Camelia | 2004 | VÄSBY SS | BH1404 | 50 m | ||
58 | 703 | Kelkay Amanda | 2005 | SPIF SF | AK9805 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 44, 100m Frisim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 477 | Jonsson Edvin | 2004 | SÖDERTÖRN | AD1504 | 25 m | 1:07.46 | |
2 | 132 | Anja Erik | 2004 | USK | 50 m | 1:10.84 | ||
3 | 407 | Svedin Ludwig | 2004 | SUNDSVALL | AD7104 | 25 m | 1:13.26 | |
4 | 105 | Tobler Artur | 2004 | TOP | 50 m | 1:13.35 | ||
5 | 180 | Ruijs Daniel | 2004 | BORLÄNGE | AE5504 | 25 m | 1:13.89 | |
6 | 273 | Wrenne Hannes | 2004 | RONNEBY SS | AC4304 | 25 m | 1:14.09 | |
7 | 46 | Soomre Sten Erik | 2005 | MTF | 50 m | 1:14.87 | ||
8 | 671 | Karlsson Fredrik | 2004 | STRÄNGNÄS | AK4904 | 25 m | 1:15.29 | |
9 | 706 | Lewander Axel | 2004 | SPIF SF | AI7304 | 25 m | 1:15.67 | |
10 | 300 | Cerps Gustavs | 2004 | SKURU IK | AJ3704 | 25 m | 1:15.87 | |
11 | 552 | Hogg John | 2005 | TÄBY SIM | AC5705 | 25 m | 1:16.55 | |
12 | 106 | Lill Robin | 2005 | TOP | 50 m | 1:20.00 | ||
13 | 312 | Mueller Hjalmar | 2004 | SKURU IK | AR8104 | 50 m | 1:22.08 | |
14 | 39 | Tammis Tristan | 2004 | AUD | 25 m | 1:22.57 | ||
15 | 41 | Hellat Sten-Anders | 2004 | AUD | 25 m | 1:22.81 | ||
16 | 719 | Niring Gustav | 2004 | SPIF SF | AE6304 | 50 m | 1:23.22 | |
17 | 474 | Hellman Kevin | 2005 | SÖDERTÖRN | AC6705 | 25 m | 1:23.78 | |
18 | 38 | Ulmas Artur | 2004 | AUD | 25 m | 1:24.87 | ||
19 | 219 | Tran Henrik | 2004 | ESKILSTUNA | AC0704 | 25 m | 1:25.05 | |
20 | 504 | Vainio Lucas | 2004 | SÖDERTÖRN | AN2504 | 25 m | 1:28.88 | |
21 | 36 | Ild Karl Erik | 2005 | AUD | 25 m | 1:30.50 | ||
22 | 595 | Ljunggren Hampus | 2004 | UPSALA S | AF3304 | 25 m | 1:32.08 | |
23 | 126 | Metsa Aap Valter | 2005 | USK | 50 m | 1:32.60 | ||
24 | 430 | Köndell Lennon | 2004 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AO3104 | 25 m | 1:33.20 | |
25 | 328 | Annas Markus | 2004 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AF1704 | 25 m | 1:34.04 | |
26 | 349 | Holmberg Casper | 2004 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AP5304 | 25 m | 1:35.34 | |
27 | 213 | Paulson Samuel | 2004 | ESKILSTUNA | AG3504 | 50 m | 1:39.36 | |
28 | 521 | Engström Oscar | 2004 | TYRESÖ SS | AR4504 | 25 m | 1:40.82 | |
29 | 350 | Holmberg David | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AH7905 | 25 m | 1:42.05 | |
30 | 338 | Eriksson Alan | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AH2905 | 25 m | 1:48.96 | |
31 | 375 | Ström John | 2004 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AQ9704 | 50 m | 1:51.30 | |
32 | 450 | Welin-Berger Simon | 2006 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AB6306 | 25 m | 1:51.97 | |
33 | 201 | Holm Maximilian | 2005 | ESKILSTUNA | AD7305 | 50 m | ||
34 | 226 | Bergqvist Harald | 2005 | FALUN | AB3705 | 50 m | ||
35 | 331 | Bagelius Viktor | 2006 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AE6706 | 50 m | ||
36 | 346 | Hellberg Adrian | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AJ3105 | 50 m | ||
37 | 356 | Jöngren Anton | 2006 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AD5706 | 50 m | ||
38 | 363 | Lehtonen Hebert Liam | 2006 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AE5706 | 50 m | ||
39 | 608 | Aho Gabriel | 2004 | VÄSBY SS | AP1904 | 50 m | ||
40 | 614 | Kellokoski Brandon | 2005 | VÄSBY SS | AD8305 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 45, 100m Frisim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 272 | Simander Ella | 2002 | RONNEBY SS | AU4802 | 25 m | 1:03.56 | |
2 | 20 | Palm Mariliis | 2002 | AUD | 25 m | 1:04.96 | ||
3 | 448 | Welin-Berger Nadia | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AU4402 | 25 m | 1:05.69 | |
4 | 505 | Widmark Alwa | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AN4402 | 25 m | 1:06.46 | |
5 | 749 | Hansalu Katriin | 2003 | BRIIS | 50 m | 1:06.50 | ||
6 | 554 | Junehed Josephine | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AN1202 | 25 m | 1:07.00 | |
7 | 74 | Skaug Vilde | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:07.46 | ||
8 | 322 | Östlund Felicia | 2002 | SKURU IK | BD6202 | 50 m | 1:07.98 | |
9 | 22 | Treiman Grete Anette | 2002 | AUD | 25 m | 1:08.01 | ||
10 | 451 | Yu Hammarsten Linnea | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AU7802 | 25 m | 1:08.27 | |
11 | 271 | Haxhiu Astina | 2002 | RONNEBY SS | AV4802 | 25 m | 1:08.42 | |
12 | 631 | Tsirona Dimitra | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AP3602 | 25 m | 1:08.61 | |
13 | 711 | Mehari Hanna | 2003 | SPIF SF | AJ0203 | 25 m | 1:08.86 | |
14 | 243 | Sander Hilda | 2002 | FALUN | AE5202 | 25 m | 1:08.96 | |
15 | 541 | Banestig Ellen | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | BT1802 | 25 m | 1:09.26 | |
16 | 247 | Wikström Alva | 2002 | FALUN | AN2402 | 25 m | 1:09.59 | |
17 | 284 | Boij Du Rietz Thea | 2002 | SALTSJÖB | AC9602 | 50 m | 1:09.86 | |
18 | 574 | Ström Thilda | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AT5803 | 25 m | 1:09.92 | |
19 | 352 | Holmberg Sofia | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AU1202 | 25 m | 1:09.98 | |
20 | 275 | Dalin Elvira | 2003 | SALA SS | AO8803 | 25 m | 1:10.00 | |
21 | 345 | Hedström Mikaela | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AK4403 | 25 m | 1:10.12 | |
22 | 444 | Teglöf Isabel | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AZ3203 | 25 m | 1:10.33 | |
23 | 178 | Larsson Emma | 2002 | BORLÄNGE | AY0602 | 25 m | 1:10.37 | |
24 | 688 | Fogelsjöö Elsa | 2003 | SPIF SF | AX0403 | 25 m | 1:10.52 | |
25 | 144 | Jörgensen Hege | 2002 | TS | 50 m | 1:10.54 | ||
26 | 168 | Kleppestrand Kristine | 2002 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:10.60 | ||
27 | 358 | Karlsson Karlström Maja | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BF6602 | 25 m | 1:10.62 | |
28 | 396 | Gustafsson Astrid | 2002 | SUNDSVALL | AZ7602 | 25 m | 1:10.69 | |
29 | 382 | Westermark Eliane | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AX4603 | 25 m | 1:10.70 | |
30 | 166 | Dale Henriette | 2003 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:10.73 | ||
31 | 83 | Sasuthon Tia | 2003 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:10.75 | ||
32 | 694 | Grill Julia | 2002 | SPIF SF | AL4602 | 25 m | 1:10.84 | |
33 | 490 | Osterman Emma | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AP8802 | 25 m | 1:11.15 | |
34 | 544 | Börjesson Embla | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AZ1802 | 25 m | 1:11.19 | |
35 | 658 | Lundmark Emma | 2003 | SS04 | AT1803 | 25 m | 1:11.25 | |
36 | 685 | Danielsson Victoria | 2002 | SPIF SF | BP6802 | 25 m | 1:11.27 | |
37 | 225 | Antlöv Nelly | 2002 | FALUN | AB3202 | 25 m | 1:11.47 | |
38 | 198 | Hammar Frida | 2002 | ESKILSTUNA | AM0601 | 25 m | 1:11.53 | |
39 | 403 | Pettersson Nathalie | 2002 | SUNDSVALL | BP4602 | 25 m | 1:11.79 | |
40 | 409 | Öberg Alice | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AN2803 | 25 m | 1:12.17 | |
41 | 643 | Candelius Lisa | 2003 | SS04 | AT9803 | 25 m | 1:12.40 | |
42 | 405 | Sahlin Hanna | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AS5403 | 25 m | 1:12.79 | |
43 | 484 | Lundgren Elin | 2003 | SÖDERTÖRN | AW2603 | 25 m | 1:12.79 | |
44 | 364 | Lythell Cornelia | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BC2603 | 25 m | 1:13.21 | |
45 | 487 | Norling Tindra | 2003 | SÖDERTÖRN | BH7203 | 25 m | 1:13.36 | |
46 | 398 | Lindkvist Sofia | 2002 | SUNDSVALL | BL2602 | 25 m | 1:13.40 | |
47 | 177 | Haglöv Louise | 2003 | BORLÄNGE | BC9603 | 50 m | 1:13.46 | |
48 | 111 | Savila Kertu Marie | 2002 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:13.72 | ||
49 | 297 | Almgren Josefin | 2002 | SKURU IK | AX0602 | 25 m | 1:14.05 | |
50 | 598 | Myrelid Malla | 2002 | UPSALA S | AQ0202 | 25 m | 1:14.26 | |
51 | 702 | Karlbom Zelma | 2002 | SPIF SF | AR1802 | 25 m | 1:14.41 | |
52 | 285 | Burmeister Mira | 2003 | SALTSJÖB | AD8803 | 25 m | 1:14.43 | |
53 | 579 | Wernros Olofsson Julia | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AQ4802 | 25 m | 1:14.68 | |
54 | 540 | Andersson Elin | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | BG0803 | 25 m | 1:14.74 | |
55 | 456 | Aspberg Michelle | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AT8402 | 25 m | 1:14.85 | |
56 | 606 | Zarei Geshin | 2003 | UPSALA S | AB9603 | 25 m | 1:14.91 | |
57 | 408 | Worander Ebba | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AS6403 | 25 m | 1:15.14 | |
58 | 645 | Edlundh Jessica | 2002 | SS04 | BC3402 | 50 m | 1:15.16 | |
59 | 258 | Granström Emma | 2002 | LEKSAND | AY6402 | 25 m | 1:15.30 | |
60 | 420 | Blomberg Angelica | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AD8802 | 25 m | 1:15.36 | |
61 | 576 | Takolander Nina | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AX0803 | 25 m | 1:15.38 | |
62 | 406 | Sundström Melina | 2002 | SUNDSVALL | AP8202 | 25 m | 1:15.39 | |
63 | 67 | Holeberg Lisa | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:15.42 | ||
64 | 531 | Stråhle Emma | 2002 | TYRESÖ SS | AI4802 | 25 m | 1:15.46 | |
65 | 336 | Danes Ioana | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AY3802 | 25 m | 1:15.60 | |
66 | 722 | Saluveer Heidi | 2003 | SPIF SF | AM5303 | 50 m | 1:15.76 | |
67 | 553 | Hälleberg Katie | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AT3603 | 25 m | 1:16.26 | |
68 | 294 | Petré Selma | 2002 | SALTSJÖB | AX3202 | 25 m | 1:16.27 | |
69 | 266 | Viberg Cecilia | 2003 | LIDINGÖ SK | AU1603 | 25 m | 1:16.34 | |
70 | 728 | Söderström Emelie | 2003 | SPIF SF | AW5203 | 25 m | 1:16.35 | |
71 | 659 | Mitrovic Andrea | 2002 | SS04 | BC7802 | 25 m | 1:16.54 | |
72 | 546 | Elhouar Chloe | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | BC8402 | 25 m | 1:16.95 | |
73 | 582 | Östlund Beatrice | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | BA5803 | 25 m | 1:17.23 | |
74 | 361 | Kårén Beata | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AX1603 | 25 m | 1:17.48 | |
75 | 63 | Johannessen Ella Kristine | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:17.62 | ||
76 | 410 | Öberg Emma | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AH4603 | 25 m | 1:17.78 | |
77 | 365 | Lythell Veronica | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BC0603 | 25 m | 1:17.86 | |
78 | 528 | Ringbom Matilda | 2003 | TYRESÖ SS | AX6803 | 25 m | 1:17.93 | |
79 | 288 | Cyrus Alma | 2003 | SALTSJÖB | AN4603 | 25 m | 1:18.07 | |
80 | 246 | Wiker Alva | 2003 | FALUN | BC1403 | 25 m | 1:18.33 | |
81 | 248 | Zetterberg Anja | 2003 | FALUN | AF7803 | 25 m | 1:18.37 | |
82 | 575 | Svensson Ida | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | BR3402 | 25 m | 1:18.40 | |
83 | 91 | Tamm Elisa | 2003 | TOP | 50 m | 1:18.50 | ||
84 | 438 | Porling Evelina | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | BH9202 | 25 m | 1:18.68 | |
85 | 520 | Björkman Sofia | 2002 | TYRESÖ SS | AL8802 | 25 m | 1:18.70 | |
86 | 543 | Bergwall Emelie | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | BC4603 | 25 m | 1:19.22 | |
87 | 59 | Eek Marie | 2003 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:19.36 | ||
88 | 6 | Segerström Nora | 2002 | KANAANS SS | BM0802 | 50 m | 1:19.44 | |
89 | 3 | Flink Lupin | 2002 | KANAANS SS | aw8402 | 50 m | 1:19.94 | |
90 | 583 | Bohman Matilda | 2002 | UPSALA S | AP0802 | 25 m | 1:20.17 | |
91 | 414 | Bengtsson Frida | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AY2803 | 25 m | 1:20.45 | |
92 | 559 | Lindberg Izabelle | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AX6603 | 25 m | 1:20.49 | |
93 | 57 | Hurum Flaata Henie | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:20.76 | ||
94 | 217 | Sivertsen Runa | 2002 | ESKILSTUNA | AZ4402 | 25 m | 1:20.83 | |
95 | 535 | Törnqvist Ella | 2003 | TYRESÖ SS | AQ1603 | 25 m | 1:20.86 | |
96 | 445 | Teljstedt Linnéa | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AZ6203 | 25 m | 1:20.91 | |
97 | 507 | Virtanen Jenny | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | BS0202 | 50 m | 1:21.40 | |
98 | 263 | Lundgren Julia | 2002 | LIDINGÖ SK | BB1602 | 25 m | 1:21.63 | |
99 | 480 | Jönsson Alice | 2003 | SÖDERTÖRN | BN5403 | 25 m | 1:21.81 | |
100 | 56 | Dahl Elde Nora | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:22.24 | ||
101 | 278 | Hedlund Filippa | 2003 | SALA SS | BG1203 | 25 m | 1:22.43 | |
102 | 134 | Heier Veronica | 2002 | USK | 50 m | 1:22.59 | ||
103 | 591 | Fröman Ive | 2003 | UPSALA S | AL8803 | 25 m | 1:22.61 | |
104 | 354 | Hägerdal Tove | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BJ3602 | 25 m | 1:22.75 | |
105 | 239 | Olsson Agnes | 2002 | FALUN | AH4402 | 25 m | 1:22.80 | |
106 | 383 | Wullrich Emilia | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BI8203 | 25 m | 1:22.86 | |
107 | 323 | Östlund Olivia | 2003 | SKURU IK | AZ9203 | 25 m | 1:22.89 | |
108 | 238 | Nyberg Anna | 2003 | FALUN | AP5603 | 25 m | 1:23.00 | |
109 | 652 | Ishaq Rebecka | 2003 | SS04 | AY8403 | 25 m | 1:23.21 | |
110 | 281 | Sjösten Cassandra | 2003 | SALA SS | BR8803 | 25 m | 1:23.60 | |
111 | 315 | Rydström Tilde | 2003 | SKURU IK | AX3603 | 25 m | 1:23.72 | |
112 | 332 | Bergström Maja | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BK0402 | 25 m | 1:23.85 | |
113 | 205 | Kullman Izabella | 2002 | ESKILSTUNA | AG9202 | 25 m | 1:24.09 | |
114 | 62 | Borchgrevink Una | 2003 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:24.63 | ||
115 | 368 | Morota Meja | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BK6403 | 25 m | 1:25.11 | |
116 | 457 | Asplund Tove | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | BV0202 | 25 m | 1:25.48 | |
117 | 381 | Weid Elvira | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BI4203 | 25 m | 1:26.49 | |
118 | 2 | Eriksson Madicken | 2003 | KANAANS SS | ax8203 | 50 m | 1:29.55 | |
119 | 231 | Engdahl Ida | 2003 | FALUN | AP3603 | 25 m | 1:29.81 | |
120 | 203 | Jungstedt Rebecka | 2003 | ESKILSTUNA | AQ8203 | 25 m | 1:31.98 | |
121 | 179 | Lövstrand Emilia | 2002 | BORLÄNGE | AY8602 | 25 m | 1:33.94 | |
122 | 230 | Ekvall Emelie | 2003 | FALUN | AF6803 | 25 m | 1:34.08 | |
123 | 61 | Kvadsheim Carina | 2003 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:34.56 | ||
124 | 60 | Vinje Ida | 2003 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:35.16 | ||
125 | 467 | Ehn Gabriella | 2003 | SÖDERTÖRN | BE5403 | 25 m | 1:38.36 | |
126 | 439 | Premat Josephine | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | BT8203 | 25 m | 1:44.65 | |
127 | 435 | Miro Elinor | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | BL3403 | 25 m | 1:50.81 | |
128 | 453 | Zoubairi Josefine | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | BT7203 | 50 m | ||
129 | 618 | Nyberg Ronkainen Mea | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | BU2802 | 50 m | ||
130 | 623 | Rehnström Oline | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | BV7402 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 46, 100m Frisim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 29 | Simson Andreas | 2002 | AUD | 25 m | 1:00.30 | ||
2 | 566 | Roosmark Lukas | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AI1702 | 25 m | 1:02.19 | |
3 | 310 | Lindskog Hugo | 2002 | SKURU IK | AG8102 | 25 m | 1:03.93 | |
4 | 117 | Salomon Georg | 2002 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:04.03 | ||
5 | 370 | Nilsson Herman | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AH7702 | 25 m | 1:04.39 | |
6 | 602 | Söderberg Mikael | 2003 | UPSALA S | AA9303 | 25 m | 1:04.39 | |
7 | 303 | Flykt-Rosén Axel | 2002 | SKURU IK | AQ5102 | 25 m | 1:05.06 | |
8 | 169 | Olsen Tobias Moen | 2002 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:05.37 | ||
9 | 465 | Cheng Kevin | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AI8702 | 25 m | 1:05.79 | |
10 | 31 | Kask Gregory | 2002 | AUD | 25 m | 1:06.00 | ||
11 | 376 | Styrman Arvid | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AQ2502 | 25 m | 1:06.61 | |
12 | 473 | Gutierrez Johan Javier | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AM9502 | 25 m | 1:07.00 | |
13 | 321 | Åkerblom Lukas | 2002 | SKURU IK | AO2302 | 50 m | 1:07.19 | |
14 | 433 | Lööw Erik | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AH1303 | 25 m | 1:07.19 | |
15 | 478 | Jonsson Gustav | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AG6502 | 25 m | 1:07.41 | |
16 | 371 | O´Malley Aaron | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AI3902 | 25 m | 1:07.66 | |
17 | 710 | Löwenberg Daniel | 2003 | SPIF SF | AE1303 | 25 m | 1:07.67 | |
18 | 492 | Phootepkhum Photsawa | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AV4302 | 25 m | 1:07.68 | |
19 | 725 | Sidorov Alexandr | 2002 | SPIF SF | AN5702 | 25 m | 1:07.90 | |
20 | 564 | Persson Taylor Isac | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AE6903 | 25 m | 1:08.82 | |
21 | 17 | Uriko Kristjan Erik | 2003 | AUD | 25 m | 1:08.95 | ||
22 | 401 | Nilsson Jonathan | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AD5103 | 25 m | 1:09.00 | |
23 | 600 | Nystrand Edwin | 2002 | UPSALA S | AE8902 | 25 m | 1:09.03 | |
24 | 333 | Bernhardsson William | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AI4702 | 25 m | 1:09.14 | |
25 | 181 | Tägtström Markus | 2002 | BORLÄNGE | AE8702 | 25 m | 1:09.26 | |
26 | 494 | Sandqvist Jonathan | 2003 | SÖDERTÖRN | AO3703 | 25 m | 1:09.36 | |
27 | 101 | Kaabel Jan Markus | 2002 | TOP | 50 m | 1:09.38 | ||
28 | 437 | Oerther Theo | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AF0503 | 25 m | 1:09.69 | |
29 | 385 | Ölund Gordon | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AT1102 | 50 m | 1:09.86 | |
30 | 397 | Hedlund Albin | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AA0903 | 25 m | 1:09.96 | |
31 | 103 | Konovalov Aleksander | 2002 | TOP | 50 m | 1:10.30 | ||
32 | 542 | Bergström Alexander | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AP2502 | 25 m | 1:10.36 | |
33 | 355 | Jansson Ludvig | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AI0902 | 25 m | 1:10.37 | |
34 | 102 | Helde Kaspar | 2002 | TOP | 50 m | 1:10.45 | ||
35 | 736 | Wirdby Myren Edvin | 2002 | SPIF SF | AH1902 | 25 m | 1:10.48 | |
36 | 296 | Allberg Johan | 2002 | SKURU IK | AH7502 | 25 m | 1:10.59 | |
37 | 311 | Malmfors Morgan | 2002 | SKURU IK | AJ6702 | 25 m | 1:10.63 | |
38 | 539 | Ahlqvist Gustav | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AK6503 | 25 m | 1:10.85 | |
39 | 255 | Hansson Carl | 2003 | GÄVLE SS | AE9703 | 25 m | 1:11.40 | |
40 | 380 | Török Matyas | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AQ3502 | 25 m | 1:11.63 | |
41 | 393 | Arvidsson Lundblom Imre | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AA1303 | 50 m | 1:11.84 | |
42 | 560 | Lingham Karl | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AM0502 | 25 m | 1:12.05 | |
43 | 700 | Johansson Sebastian | 2003 | SPIF SF | AD0903 | 25 m | 1:12.15 | |
44 | 642 | Böschen Isac | 2002 | SS04 | AF3102 | 25 m | 1:12.32 | |
45 | 131 | Reimaa Erik | 2002 | USK | 50 m | 1:12.33 | ||
46 | 245 | Werkmästar Johan | 2002 | FALUN | AI4502 | 25 m | 1:12.33 | |
47 | 211 | Ly Alex | 2003 | ESKILSTUNA | AE6103 | 25 m | 1:12.51 | |
48 | 244 | Svärd Malte | 2003 | FALUN | AC3703 | 25 m | 1:13.87 | |
49 | 287 | Can Köymen Baris | 2002 | SALTSJÖB | AI1302 | 50 m | 1:14.11 | |
50 | 607 | Ahlström Ludvig | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AK8302 | 25 m | 1:14.47 | |
51 | 726 | Sjölund Ludvig | 2002 | SPIF SF | AW0102 | 25 m | 1:14.48 | |
52 | 580 | von Goës Axel | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AP1502 | 25 m | 1:14.62 | |
53 | 104 | Palvadre Christopher | 2003 | TOP | 50 m | 1:16.02 | ||
54 | 402 | Näsman Markus | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AD6103 | 25 m | 1:16.44 | |
55 | 731 | Trägårdh Victor | 2003 | SPIF SF | AG4903 | 25 m | 1:16.46 | |
56 | 353 | Holmström Jesper | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AO4903 | 50 m | 1:16.48 | |
57 | 567 | Rune Isac | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AM9503 | 25 m | 1:16.63 | |
58 | 293 | Neuman Rasmus | 2002 | SALTSJÖB | AI2302 | 25 m | 1:17.31 | |
59 | 49 | Sarapu Siim | 2002 | MTF | 50 m | 1:17.94 | ||
60 | 704 | Kelkay Lukas | 2003 | SPIF SF | AH9903 | 25 m | 1:18.59 | |
61 | 262 | Fällgren Johannes | 2002 | LIDINGÖ SK | AP1102 | 25 m | 1:20.01 | |
62 | 344 | Hansson Dylén Adam | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AP6103 | 50 m | 1:20.08 | |
63 | 319 | Vatani Siavash | 2003 | SKURU IK | AP0503 | 25 m | 1:20.10 | |
64 | 48 | Ilves Markus | 2003 | MTF | 50 m | 1:20.27 | ||
65 | 440 | Runfjäll Casper | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AJ7102 | 25 m | 1:20.34 | |
66 | 290 | Hallenborg Arvid | 2002 | SALTSJÖB | AM1902 | 25 m | 1:21.05 | |
67 | 625 | Simonsson Ivar | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AO9502 | 50 m | 1:21.49 | |
68 | 316 | Sartor Gustav | 2003 | SKURU IK | AR8903 | 25 m | 1:21.61 | |
69 | 646 | Fridsell Oskar | 2003 | SS04 | AS7503 | 25 m | 1:21.84 | |
70 | 469 | Fridh Theodor | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AT3302 | 25 m | 1:24.02 | |
71 | 425 | Fällman Oscar | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AM5103 | 25 m | 1:24.80 | |
72 | 324 | Alexanderson Aron | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AT0103 | 25 m | 1:24.90 | |
73 | 200 | Heikinniemi Edvin | 2003 | ESKILSTUNA | AH0503 | 25 m | 1:25.37 | |
74 | 482 | Kettisen Malcolm | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AX6302 | 25 m | 1:25.95 | |
75 | 509 | Åslund Albin | 2003 | SÖDERTÖRN | AT1103 | 25 m | 1:26.09 | |
76 | 723 | Seeman Hugo | 2003 | SPIF SF | AT0703 | 25 m | 1:26.56 | |
77 | 289 | Dahlberg Gustav | 2002 | SALTSJÖB | AQ4502 | 25 m | 1:27.31 | |
78 | 72 | Birkeland Littorin Simen | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:27.57 | ||
79 | 227 | Boholm Emil | 2002 | FALUN | AV8102 | 25 m | 1:29.03 | |
80 | 565 | Ribberheim Lukas | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AT2902 | 25 m | 1:29.73 | |
81 | 373 | Pålsson Jonathan | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AR5902 | 25 m | 1:29.75 | |
82 | 100 | Pagil Frank | 2002 | TOP | 50 m | 1:29.80 | ||
83 | 611 | Fabel Rikard | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AE5903 | 25 m | 1:29.91 | |
84 | 691 | Gnalin Jakob | 2003 | SPIF SF | AR8303 | 25 m | 1:34.02 | |
85 | 486 | Noe Glaser Felix | 2003 | SÖDERTÖRN | AS5903 | 25 m | 1:35.23 | |
86 | 175 | Jonsson Markus | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | 50 m | |||
87 | 257 | Hedin Filip | 2003 | KARLSTAD | AS1503 | 50 m | ||
88 | 617 | Matton Gustaf | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AX8102 | 50 m | ||
89 | 690 | Gnalin Daniel | 2003 | SPIF SF | AR7303 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 47, 100m Frisim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 210 | Loikala Rebecka | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AS7700 | 25 m | 1:04.71 | |
2 | 593 | Helin Öncu Ani | 2001 | UPSALA S | AO0401 | 25 m | 1:04.96 | |
3 | 301 | Eklund Tilda | 2000 | SKURU IK | AH3200 | 25 m | 1:05.45 | |
4 | 89 | Varvas Laura-Lotte | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 1:05.73 | ||
5 | 709 | Lindén Alexandra | 2001 | SPIF SF | BG4801 | 25 m | 1:06.17 | |
6 | 674 | Amouri Mirjam | 2000 | SPIF SF | AX8400 | 25 m | 1:06.25 | |
7 | 204 | Kullman Amanda | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AN3400 | 25 m | 1:06.30 | |
8 | 399 | Mannela Sofia | 2001 | SUNDSVALL | AC9201 | 25 m | 1:06.36 | |
9 | 395 | Danielsson Julia | 2000 | SUNDSVALL | AM8400 | 25 m | 1:06.43 | |
10 | 563 | Nöu Frida | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | AC2801 | 25 m | 1:06.63 | |
11 | 497 | Sigurdsson Eva | 2001 | SÖDERTÖRN | AC5601 | 25 m | 1:06.65 | |
12 | 279 | Lindblom Ida | 2001 | SALA SS | BJ8201 | 25 m | 1:06.79 | |
13 | 557 | Ladis Anna | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | BH7801 | 25 m | 1:07.03 | |
14 | 208 | Lindoff Katarina | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AY7800 | 25 m | 1:07.11 | |
15 | 82 | Hoffart Ylva | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:07.15 | ||
16 | 693 | Grill Andrea | 2000 | SPIF SF | BH8400 | 25 m | 1:07.68 | |
17 | 394 | Balkerud Tuva | 2001 | SUNDSVALL | AF3801 | 25 m | 1:07.88 | |
18 | 228 | Borbos Jessika | 2001 | FALUN | AF2801 | 25 m | 1:07.97 | |
19 | 483 | Lindhe Maya | 2000 | SÖDERTÖRN | BK3800 | 25 m | 1:08.06 | |
20 | 751 | Piisang Merit | 2001 | BRIIS | 50 m | 1:08.20 | ||
21 | 413 | Arnou Solène | 2000 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AX4600 | 50 m | 1:08.63 | |
22 | 568 | Rydbeck Nordén Esther | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | BN8801 | 50 m | 1:08.75 | |
23 | 209 | Loikala Emilia | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AY6800 | 25 m | 1:08.81 | |
24 | 555 | Kjeldsen Tilda | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | BK6401 | 25 m | 1:08.85 | |
25 | 699 | Johansson Evelina | 2000 | SPIF SF | BG2400 | 25 m | 1:08.89 | |
26 | 638 | Berndtson Frida | 2000 | SS04 | BC3600 | 25 m | 1:08.91 | |
27 | 87 | Metsandi Emma Maria | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 1:09.20 | ||
28 | 692 | Granert Lea | 2001 | SPIF SF | BQ1401 | 25 m | 1:09.32 | |
29 | 570 | Schubert Lisa | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | BA6601 | 25 m | 1:09.51 | |
30 | 165 | Bruåsdal Helena Claudia | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:09.68 | ||
31 | 359 | Kuhlins Maike | 2000 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BA1600 | 25 m | 1:09.71 | |
32 | 678 | Berg Ljuba | 2000 | SPIF SF | BH4400 | 50 m | 1:10.30 | |
33 | 52 | Rein Laura | 2000 | MTF | 50 m | 1:10.32 | ||
34 | 256 | Hedin Emmy | 2001 | KARLSTAD | BO5401 | 25 m | 1:10.49 | |
35 | 152 | Lervold Höffler Thea | 2000 | TS | 50 m | 1:10.50 | ||
36 | 229 | Brandt Ida | 2000 | FALUN | AW0200 | 25 m | 1:10.70 | |
37 | 384 | Öberg Elin | 2000 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BA6600 | 25 m | 1:10.76 | |
38 | 167 | Gjerstad Jenny Dale | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:11.03 | ||
39 | 551 | Hedlund Smilla | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | BH5801 | 25 m | 1:11.28 | |
40 | 327 | Andras Noémi | 2001 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BJ1601 | 25 m | 1:11.38 | |
41 | 605 | Wiell Jeanna | 2001 | UPSALA S | BB9201 | 50 m | 1:11.44 | |
42 | 196 | Gustafsson Frida | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | AM5401 | 50 m | 1:11.58 | |
43 | 537 | Öberg Wilma | 2001 | TYRESÖ SS | BG9201 | 25 m | 1:11.98 | |
44 | 562 | Nylund Viktoria | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | BD1801 | 25 m | 1:12.02 | |
45 | 197 | Gustafsson Maja | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | AM8401 | 25 m | 1:12.42 | |
46 | 378 | Svensson Linda | 2000 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AR8200 | 25 m | 1:12.58 | |
47 | 75 | Hillesöy Astrid | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:12.66 | ||
48 | 472 | Grönberg Saga | 2000 | SÖDERTÖRN | BO7800 | 25 m | 1:12.69 | |
49 | 502 | Tegman Isabella | 2001 | SÖDERTÖRN | AN9202 | 25 m | 1:12.71 | |
50 | 529 | Sköld Vera | 2001 | TYRESÖ SS | AT2401 | 50 m | 1:13.70 | |
51 | 592 | Giacomini Alba | 2001 | UPSALA S | AZ8201 | 50 m | 1:14.05 | |
52 | 176 | Falk Anna | 2001 | BORLÄNGE | BN9401 | 25 m | 1:14.70 | |
53 | 214 | Rehnholm Ylva | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | BJ6600 | 25 m | 1:14.75 | |
54 | 577 | Tavemark Maria | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | BA9601 | 25 m | 1:16.02 | |
55 | 636 | Bergström Matilda | 2000 | SS04 | BP3400 | 50 m | 1:16.73 | |
56 | 170 | Pamer Matilde | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:16.88 | ||
57 | 202 | Jungstedt Matilda | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | AY5401 | 25 m | 1:17.11 | |
58 | 192 | Chan Laura | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | BC5200 | 25 m | 1:17.42 | |
59 | 634 | Asp Josefin | 2000 | SS04 | BG6400 | 25 m | 1:18.16 | |
60 | 584 | Bredenberg Ella | 2001 | UPSALA S | BC2801 | 25 m | 1:19.02 | |
61 | 714 | Mehari Sarron | 2001 | SPIF SF | AQ2201 | 25 m | 1:19.30 | |
62 | 532 | Taxén Martina | 2001 | TYRESÖ SS | AT1401 | 25 m | 1:20.21 | |
63 | 207 | Lam Wendy | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | BR5601 | 25 m | 1:20.67 | |
64 | 677 | Backström Kajsa | 2001 | SPIF SF | AV9201 | 50 m | 1:21.22 | |
65 | 689 | Ghaufouri Nellie | 2001 | SPIF SF | BJ7201 | 25 m | 1:22.52 | |
66 | 476 | Höglund Alva | 2000 | SÖDERTÖRN | BG1200 | 25 m | 1:22.73 | |
67 | 619 | Ovuka Agnes | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | BT3201 | 25 m | 1:43.12 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 48, 100m Frisim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 746 | Kannus Rasmus | 2000 | BRIIS | 50 m | 58.06 | ||
2 | 122 | Marandfi Markus | 2000 | KUK | 50 m | 58.17 | ||
3 | 124 | Ääremaa Eero | 2000 | KUK | 50 m | 59.52 | ||
4 | 686 | Dimitriou Alexander | 2000 | SPIF SF | AQ6900 | 25 m | 59.65 | |
5 | 149 | Barstad Jonas | 2000 | TS | 50 m | 59.83 | ||
6 | 13 | Põiklik Edvin | 2000 | AUD | 25 m | 1:00.50 | ||
7 | 95 | Kooser Bo Aaron | 2000 | TOP | 50 m | 1:00.68 | ||
8 | 163 | Bentley Aslan | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:00.84 | ||
9 | 80 | Lia Nicholas | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:00.97 | ||
10 | 98 | Kozlöik Juri | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 1:01.43 | ||
11 | 280 | Nordgren Elias | 2001 | SALA SS | AE2101 | 25 m | 1:01.72 | |
12 | 199 | Heikinniemi Arvid | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | AL6301 | 25 m | 1:01.83 | |
13 | 172 | Throndsen Joakim | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:01.89 | ||
14 | 182 | Waller-Kaustinen Anton | 2000 | BORLÄNGE | AJ5500 | 25 m | 1:02.07 | |
15 | 753 | Pärismaa Uku | 2001 | BRIIS | 50 m | 1:02.20 | ||
16 | 115 | Vellemaa Simon | 2000 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:02.30 | ||
17 | 682 | Buchli Kenzo | 2000 | SPIF SF | AL0700 | 50 m | 1:02.68 | |
18 | 189 | Bidebo Carl | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AN9900 | 25 m | 1:02.91 | |
19 | 596 | Ljunggren Johan | 2001 | UPSALA S | AN6101 | 25 m | 1:03.33 | |
20 | 724 | Sidén Erik | 2000 | SPIF SF | AN4100 | 25 m | 1:03.44 | |
21 | 218 | Syrén Viktor | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AH5900 | 50 m | 1:03.60 | |
22 | 96 | Kampus Alexksander | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 1:03.75 | ||
23 | 215 | Shahverdyan Artush | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AM3100 | 25 m | 1:03.77 | |
24 | 97 | Arge Anders | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 1:03.80 | ||
25 | 241 | Renström Mathias | 2001 | FALUN | AM5101 | 25 m | 1:03.84 | |
26 | 717 | Nilsson-Deya Tyrone | 2001 | SPIF SF | AS7901 | 25 m | 1:04.23 | |
27 | 530 | Steinholtz Niklas | 2000 | TYRESÖ SS | AK4100 | 25 m | 1:04.32 | |
28 | 171 | Straume Brage | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:04.37 | ||
29 | 44 | Roosimaa Aleksander | 2001 | AUD | 25 m | 1:04.45 | ||
30 | 81 | Norheim Anders | 2000 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:04.80 | ||
31 | 601 | Rosvall Philip | 2001 | UPSALA S | AP2501 | 50 m | 1:05.06 | |
32 | 587 | Douib Jonathan | 2000 | UPSALA S | AS8100 | 50 m | 1:05.12 | |
33 | 162 | Antun Sander Olai | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:05.31 | ||
34 | 221 | Witt Axel | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AE5100 | 25 m | 1:05.34 | |
35 | 427 | Illanes Guillermo | 2000 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AE8100 | 25 m | 1:05.51 | |
36 | 538 | Ahlqvist Erik | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | AT7501 | 25 m | 1:05.67 | |
37 | 442 | Soume Sebastian | 2001 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AE2901 | 25 m | 1:05.82 | |
38 | 233 | Hansson Tim | 2001 | FALUN | AM7101 | 25 m | 1:06.72 | |
39 | 318 | Sonneborg Oliver | 2000 | SKURU IK | AV4300 | 25 m | 1:07.08 | |
40 | 754 | Hiiema Teodor Juko | 2001 | BRIIS | 50 m | 1:07.20 | ||
41 | 446 | Tossavainen Henry | 2001 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AE0901 | 25 m | 1:07.24 | |
42 | 164 | Bjæru Glenn Andre Gilberg | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:07.51 | ||
43 | 426 | Hellberg Robert | 2001 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AE7701 | 50 m | 1:07.58 | |
44 | 495 | Sehmi Adam | 2001 | SÖDERTÖRN | AG3301 | 50 m | 1:08.97 | |
45 | 422 | Bystedt Axel | 2001 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AE6701 | 25 m | 1:09.35 | |
46 | 695 | Grönqvist Oscar | 2000 | SPIF SF | AU9300 | 25 m | 1:09.99 | |
47 | 464 | Charlton Markus | 2001 | SÖDERTÖRN | AD7701 | 25 m | 1:10.10 | |
48 | 343 | Hallbäck Martin | 2001 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AP8101 | 25 m | 1:10.21 | |
49 | 498 | Srikkanth Nikhil | 2001 | SÖDERTÖRN | AW4301 | 25 m | 1:10.32 | |
50 | 635 | Bentzer Philip | 2001 | SS04 | AH6701 | 25 m | 1:10.59 | |
51 | 588 | Fischer Jonatan | 2001 | UPSALA S | AM1301 | 25 m | 1:10.61 | |
52 | 99 | Kassihin Kevin | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 1:10.80 | ||
53 | 729 | Thune Marcus | 2001 | SPIF SF | AJ2101 | 25 m | 1:10.87 | |
54 | 295 | Sjöqvist Gustav | 2001 | SALTSJÖB | AD2701 | 25 m | 1:11.42 | |
55 | 78 | Riiser Agmund | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:11.64 | ||
56 | 524 | Lundwall Tim | 2001 | TYRESÖ SS | AP7301 | 25 m | 1:12.54 | |
57 | 604 | Sörby Hugo | 2001 | UPSALA S | AF2901 | 25 m | 1:12.90 | |
58 | 715 | Mogos Kiflom | 2001 | SPIF SF | AQ1901 | 25 m | 1:13.51 | |
59 | 317 | Sjölund John | 2001 | SKURU IK | AW3901 | 25 m | 1:15.77 | |
60 | 191 | Chan Harry | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | AL8301 | 25 m | 1:17.00 | |
61 | 212 | Paulson Elias | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AS0900 | 25 m | 1:17.18 | |
62 | 455 | Andersson Pelle | 2001 | SÖDERTÖRN | AY2101 | 50 m | 1:17.96 | |
63 | 261 | Forsberg Felix | 2001 | LIDINGÖ SK | AS6101 | 25 m | 1:21.27 | |
64 | 71 | Björlykke Ole | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:26.90 | ||
65 | 68 | Sahand | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:38.41 | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 49, 100m Frisim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 320 | von Sydow Sofia | 1997 | SKURU IK | AH1697 | 25 m | 1:00.72 | |
2 | 308 | Kimander Amanda | 1997 | SKURU IK | AQ3497 | 25 m | 1:01.07 | |
3 | 305 | Hassler Anna | 1998 | SKURU IK | AK5298 | 25 m | 1:01.24 | |
4 | 274 | Ander Sofia | 1998 | SALA SS | BE1898 | 25 m | 1:01.53 | |
5 | 156 | Rasmussen Nora Kristine | 1999 | TS | 50 m | 1:02.53 | ||
6 | 184 | Reuterskiöld Henny | 1999 | DANDERYD | BB1499 | 25 m | 1:02.61 | |
7 | 637 | Berndtson Filippa | 1997 | SS04 | BD4297 | 25 m | 1:04.07 | |
8 | 639 | Berndtson Hannah | 1996 | SS04 | BI9696 | 25 m | 1:04.32 | |
9 | 556 | Kruthammar Fanny | 1999 | TÄBY SIM | BB5299 | 25 m | 1:04.39 | |
10 | 561 | Loid Sigrid | 1999 | TÄBY SIM | AF0499 | 25 m | 1:04.46 | |
11 | 400 | Mattsson Hanna | 1998 | SUNDSVALL | BL2698 | 25 m | 1:04.51 | |
12 | 519 | Björkman Frida | 1999 | TYRESÖ SS | AU7499 | 25 m | 1:04.51 | |
13 | 534 | Törnqvist Elin | 1998 | TYRESÖ SS | AZ7898 | 25 m | 1:04.77 | |
14 | 578 | Thorén Karin | 1999 | TÄBY SIM | BI4499 | 25 m | 1:05.13 | |
15 | 188 | Asplund Ida | 1999 | ESKILSTUNA | BH8499 | 25 m | 1:05.34 | |
16 | 240 | Rantanen Ronja | 1999 | FALUN | AH0899 | 25 m | 1:05.80 | |
17 | 137 | Rothla Helen | 1999 | USK | 50 m | 1:06.07 | ||
18 | 665 | Thor Therese | 1998 | SS04 | AW2298 | 25 m | 1:06.24 | |
19 | 185 | Sundman Lina | 1998 | DANDERYD | AZ8898 | 25 m | 1:06.49 | |
20 | 599 | Norlin Julia | 1998 | UPSALA S | AG0498 | 25 m | 1:07.73 | |
21 | 84 | Foosnaes Amalie | 1999 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:07.76 | ||
22 | 269 | Berglund Frida | 1999 | RONNEBY SS | AH3499 | 25 m | 1:07.77 | |
23 | 697 | Holmqvist Lisa | 1999 | SPIF SF | AY9899 | 25 m | 1:08.08 | |
24 | 342 | Hagmansson Wilma | 1999 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AR3899 | 25 m | 1:08.29 | |
25 | 603 | Söderberg Miranda | 1999 | UPSALA S | AB0699 | 25 m | 1:09.09 | |
26 | 681 | Blomqvist Emilia | 1999 | SPIF SF | BR6499 | 25 m | 1:09.32 | |
27 | 586 | Carlsson Lisa | 1999 | UPSALA S | AU5299 | 25 m | 1:09.68 | |
28 | 268 | Berglin-Isokoski Wera | 1999 | RONNEBY SS | AH4499 | 25 m | 1:09.82 | |
29 | 194 | Eklind Tilde | 1999 | ESKILSTUNA | BH1699 | 50 m | 1:10.39 | |
30 | 698 | Högstedt Petersén Olivia | 1999 | SPIF SF | BN5499 | 25 m | 1:10.56 | |
31 | 224 | Andersson Kristin | 1999 | FALUN | BE2499 | 25 m | 1:11.21 | |
32 | 193 | Dam Donya | 1999 | ESKILSTUNA | AO2299 | 25 m | 1:11.85 | |
33 | 732 | Tyrstrup Fanny | 1999 | SPIF SF | BG5499 | 25 m | 1:12.01 | |
34 | 687 | Enström Josefin | 1998 | SPIF SF | BC6498 | 25 m | 1:15.05 | |
35 | 471 | From Julia | 1999 | SÖDERTÖRN | BR2499 | 25 m | 1:16.95 | |
36 | 667 | Thörn Daphne | 1997 | SS04 | BS3897 | 50 m | 1:17.15 | |
37 | 744 | Agrest Josefina | 1999 | ÄLVSJÖ AIK | 50 m | 1:21.89 | ||
38 | 113 | Rozova Polina | 2003 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:24.15 | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 50, 100m Frisim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 429 | Kesenci Alexander | 1995 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AK7195 | 25 m | 54.67 | |
2 | 302 | Filipsson Tim | 1996 | SKURU IK | AH9196 | 25 m | 56.11 | |
3 | 282 | Westin David | 1995 | SALA SS | AH7795 | 25 m | 57.16 | |
4 | 581 | Åberg William | 1997 | TÄBY SIM | AF1597 | 50 m | 57.77 | |
5 | 142 | Olden Larsen Morten | 1998 | TS | 50 m | 57.88 | ||
6 | 708 | Lindberg Petter | 1997 | SPIF SF | AJ2797 | 25 m | 57.92 | |
7 | 232 | Hambraeus David | 1999 | FALUN | AL0799 | 25 m | 58.62 | |
8 | 527 | Parsons Philip | 1999 | TYRESÖ SS | AJ8199 | 25 m | 59.91 | |
9 | 479 | Jändel Viktor | 1996 | SÖDERTÖRN | AV6196 | 25 m | 1:00.22 | |
10 | 159 | Gjerde Joakim | 1998 | TS | 50 m | 1:00.31 | ||
11 | 114 | Adamson Kristjan | 2000 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:00.55 | ||
12 | 506 | Wikell Emil | 1999 | SÖDERTÖRN | AK5799 | 25 m | 1:01.03 | |
13 | 571 | Simic Oliver | 1998 | TÄBY SIM | AY0198 | 50 m | 1:01.08 | |
14 | 441 | Soume Daniel | 1996 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AI6596 | 25 m | 1:01.24 | |
15 | 334 | Bladin Samuel | 1999 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AO4399 | 25 m | 1:02.28 | |
16 | 712 | Mehari Josef | 1999 | SPIF SF | AO4999 | 25 m | 1:02.79 | |
17 | 481 | Kallvikbacka Simon | 1999 | SÖDERTÖRN | AG8399 | 25 m | 1:02.85 | |
18 | 449 | Welin-Berger Philip | 1999 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AF3199 | 25 m | 1:03.45 | |
19 | 664 | Thor Pontus | 1999 | SS04 | AL2999 | 50 m | 1:04.33 | |
20 | 475 | Hägglund Oskar | 1999 | SÖDERTÖRN | AW5399 | 50 m | 1:05.10 | |
21 | 155 | Petersen Magne | 1999 | TS | 50 m | 1:06.37 | ||
22 | 270 | Danielsson Filip | 1998 | RONNEBY SS | AJ8198 | 25 m | 1:06.91 | |
23 | 470 | From Erik | 1996 | SÖDERTÖRN | AW6996 | 25 m | 1:10.08 | |
24 | 195 | Fröjdfeldt Adam | 1999 | ESKILSTUNA | AT1999 | 25 m | 1:10.54 | |
25 | 533 | Törnqvist Elias | 1999 | TYRESÖ SS | AL8999 | 25 m | 1:11.70 | |
26 | 663 | Paul Ritvik | 1999 | SS04 | AX1399 | 25 m | 1:13.60 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 51, 4X50m Medley Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 738 | Spif Sf Damer Lag 1[2002] | 2002 | SPIF SF | 50 m | 2.23 | ||
2 | 511 | Södertörn Damer Lag 1 | 0 | SÖDERTÖRN | 50 m | 2:20.00 | ||
3 | 386 | Spårvägen Damer Lag 1 | 1998 | SPÅRVÄGEN | 50 m | 2:25.00 | ||
4 | 411 | Sundsvall Damer Lag 1 | 1998 | SUNDSVALL | 50 m | 2:25.00 | ||
5 | 512 | Södertörn Damer Lag 2 | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | 50 m | 2:25.00 | ||
6 | 739 | Spif Sf Damer Lag 2[2000] | 2000 | SPIF SF | 50 m | 2:25.77 | ||
7 | 283 | Sala SS Damer | 0 | SALA SS | 25 m | 2:26.36 | ||
8 | 222 | Eskilstuna Damer | 0 | ESKILSTUNA | 25 m | 2:26.87 | ||
9 | 740 | Spif Sf Damer Lag 3[2002] | 2002 | SPIF SF | 50 m | 2:29.01 | ||
10 | 250 | Falun Damer Lag 2 | 1999 | FALUN | 25 m | 2:29.67 | ||
11 | 387 | Spårvägen Damer Lag 2 | 1998 | SPÅRVÄGEN | 50 m | 2:30.00 | ||
12 | 249 | Falun Damer Lag 1 | 1998 | FALUN | 25 m | 2:31.93 | ||
13 | 388 | Spårvägen Damer Lag 3 | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | 50 m | 2:35.00 | ||
14 | 513 | Södertörn Damer Lag 3 | 1993 | SÖDERTÖRN | 50 m | 2:38.00 | ||
15 | 514 | Södertörn Damer Lag 4 | 2004 | SÖDERTÖRN | 50 m | 2:49.00 | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 52, 4X50m Medley Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 45 | Audentese Spordiklubi 1 | 0 | AUD | 25 m | 2:05.00 | ||
2 | 515 | Södertörn Herrar Lag 1 | 2004 | SÖDERTÖRN | 50 m | 2:10.00 | ||
3 | 741 | Spif Sf Herrar 1[2002] | 2002 | SPIF SF | 50 m | 2:15.88 | ||
4 | 516 | Södertörn Herrar Lag 2 | 2004 | SÖDERTÖRN | 50 m | 2:18.00 | ||
5 | 742 | Spif Sf Herrar 2 [2002] | 2002 | SPIF SF | 50 m | 2:19.02 | ||
6 | 389 | Spårvägen Herrar Lag 1 | 1998 | SPÅRVÄGEN | 50 m | 2:25.00 | ||
7 | 223 | Eskilstuna Herrar | 0 | ESKILSTUNA | 25 m | 2:25.60 | ||
8 | 251 | Falun Herrar Lag 1 | 1998 | FALUN | 25 m | 2:28.46 | ||
9 | 390 | Spårvägen Herrar Lag 2 | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | 50 m | 2:30.00 | ||
10 | 412 | Sundsvall Herrar Lag 1 | 2004 | SUNDSVALL | 50 m | 2:30.00 | ||
11 | 454 | Södertälje Herrar Sum-Sim | 2000 | SÖDERTÄLJE | 25 m | 2:31.61 | ||
12 | 517 | Södertörn Herrar Lag 3 | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | 50 m | 2:32.00 | ||
13 | 173 | Usk Lag | 0 | USK | 50 m | |||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 53, 200m Frisim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 28 | Zirk Heleri | 2004 | AUD | 25 m | 2:29.90 | ||
2 | 309 | Lindskog Filippa | 2004 | SKURU IK | AL6404 | 25 m | 2:51.28 | |
3 | 43 | Sarapuu Saara Mia | 2004 | AUD | 25 m | 2:58.67 | ||
4 | 133 | Treial Elis | 2004 | USK | 50 m | 2:59.50 | ||
5 | 558 | Larsson Dina | 2004 | TÄBY SIM | AN1804 | 50 m | 2:59.61 | |
6 | 93 | Ress Trinu | 2004 | TOP | 50 m | 2:59.81 | ||
7 | 589 | Franzén Kajsa | 2004 | UPSALA S | AC7204 | 50 m | 2:59.91 | |
8 | 299 | Bäckström Elsa | 2004 | SKURU IK | AU3204 | 25 m | 3:02.17 | |
9 | 64 | Björkegren Clara | 2004 | Bærum | 50 m | 3:04.39 | ||
10 | 404 | Rautiainen Nadja | 2004 | SUNDSVALL | AR0204 | 50 m | 3:04.53 | |
11 | 313 | Niska Söderqvist Lovisa | 2004 | SKURU IK | AX2804 | 25 m | 3:05.41 | |
12 | 186 | Abrahamsson Alva | 2004 | ESKILSTUNA | AQ6604 | 25 m | 3:05.60 | |
13 | 66 | Grape Anna | 2004 | Bærum | 50 m | 3:09.51 | ||
14 | 304 | Furingsten Elin | 2004 | SKURU IK | AT1404 | 25 m | 3:10.21 | |
15 | 8 | Erve Emma Mathilda | 2004 | Bærum | 50 m | 3:14.38 | ||
16 | 216 | Shahverdyan Eva | 2004 | ESKILSTUNA | AQ6204 | 25 m | 3:15.83 | |
17 | 360 | Kullman Malin | 2004 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AW8404 | 25 m | 3:17.25 | |
18 | 330 | Bagelius Johanna | 2004 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BB4604 | 25 m | 3:17.46 | |
19 | 463 | Camal Cerrato Aysha | 2004 | SÖDERTÖRN | AP8604 | 50 m | 3:18.13 | |
20 | 23 | Kruus Katriin | 2005 | AUD | 25 m | 3:20.14 | ||
21 | 447 | Tossavainen Sofia | 2005 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AJ2805 | 50 m | 3:26.25 | |
22 | 434 | Mardo Jennifer | 2005 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AW1405 | 50 m | 3:27.21 | |
23 | 65 | Mörne Thomassen Hedda | 2004 | Bærum | 50 m | 3:47.11 | ||
24 | 374 | Qvist Wilma | 2004 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AW4604 | 25 m | 3:54.53 | |
25 | 431 | Landegren Wilma | 2004 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AL1404 | 50 m | 4:01.49 | |
26 | 372 | Olsson Veronica | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AG6805 | 25 m | 4:08.27 | |
27 | 174 | Hellberg Aliette | 2004 | SÖDERTÄLJE | 50 m | |||
28 | 325 | Alkas Alias Alexandra | 2006 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AE2406 | 50 m | ||
29 | 326 | Allard Elicia | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AP0805 | 50 m | ||
30 | 337 | Eld Wilma | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AS5205 | 50 m | ||
31 | 339 | Färm Alina | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AV3605 | 50 m | ||
32 | 340 | Geaney Jennifer | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AS9805 | 50 m | ||
33 | 341 | Groth Wilma | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AV2605 | 50 m | ||
34 | 347 | Hellenius Alva | 2006 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AB3806 | 50 m | ||
35 | 348 | Hjort Mowitz Lola | 2006 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AI8406 | 50 m | ||
36 | 351 | Holmberg Ella | 2006 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AK7406 | 50 m | ||
37 | 357 | Karlsson Isabelle | 2006 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AI4606 | 50 m | ||
38 | 369 | Morota Nova | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AJ6405 | 50 m | ||
39 | 379 | Thunberg Alma | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AV1605 | 50 m | ||
40 | 423 | Bäckstrand Cheyenne | 2005 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AY8205 | 50 m | ||
41 | 436 | Nyström Nova | 2006 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AG7206 | 50 m | ||
42 | 547 | Ellbrant Engla | 2004 | TÄBY SIM | AK2204 | 50 m | ||
43 | 662 | Montes Elvira | 2004 | SS04 | AS3804 | 50 m | ||
44 | 707 | Lidman Shirley | 2004 | SPIF SF | BB6404 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 54, 200m Frisim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 273 | Wrenne Hannes | 2004 | RONNEBY SS | AC4304 | 50 m | 2:42.18 | |
2 | 132 | Anja Erik | 2004 | USK | 50 m | 2:42.36 | ||
3 | 18 | Rasva Gregor | 2005 | AUD | 25 m | 2:47.83 | ||
4 | 105 | Tobler Artur | 2004 | TOP | 50 m | 2:50.30 | ||
5 | 300 | Cerps Gustavs | 2004 | SKURU IK | AJ3704 | 25 m | 2:50.35 | |
6 | 180 | Ruijs Daniel | 2004 | BORLÄNGE | AE5504 | 25 m | 2:50.42 | |
7 | 46 | Soomre Sten Erik | 2005 | MTF | 50 m | 2:50.45 | ||
8 | 552 | Hogg John | 2005 | TÄBY SIM | AC5705 | 50 m | 2:51.45 | |
9 | 706 | Lewander Axel | 2004 | SPIF SF | AI7304 | 50 m | 2:55.51 | |
10 | 312 | Mueller Hjalmar | 2004 | SKURU IK | AR8104 | 25 m | 2:59.37 | |
11 | 477 | Jonsson Edvin | 2004 | SÖDERTÖRN | AD1504 | 50 m | 3:13.56 | |
12 | 126 | Metsa Aap Valter | 2005 | USK | 50 m | 3:35.01 | ||
13 | 219 | Tran Henrik | 2004 | ESKILSTUNA | AC0704 | 25 m | 3:39.32 | |
14 | 595 | Ljunggren Hampus | 2004 | UPSALA S | AF3304 | 25 m | 3:40.27 | |
15 | 450 | Welin-Berger Simon | 2006 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AB6306 | 50 m | 4:00.35 | |
16 | 7 | Santana Oliver | 2007 | CABT | 50 m | |||
17 | 201 | Holm Maximilian | 2005 | ESKILSTUNA | AD7305 | 50 m | ||
18 | 213 | Paulson Samuel | 2004 | ESKILSTUNA | AG3504 | 50 m | ||
19 | 328 | Annas Markus | 2004 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AF1704 | 50 m | ||
20 | 331 | Bagelius Viktor | 2006 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AE6706 | 50 m | ||
21 | 338 | Eriksson Alan | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AH2905 | 50 m | ||
22 | 346 | Hellberg Adrian | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AJ3105 | 50 m | ||
23 | 349 | Holmberg Casper | 2004 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AP5304 | 50 m | ||
24 | 350 | Holmberg David | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AH7905 | 50 m | ||
25 | 356 | Jöngren Anton | 2006 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AD5706 | 50 m | ||
26 | 363 | Lehtonen Hebert Liam | 2006 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AE5706 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 55, 200m Frisim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 272 | Simander Ella | 2002 | RONNEBY SS | AU4802 | 25 m | 2:18.57 | |
2 | 21 | Tomak Kaia Liis | 2002 | AUD | 25 m | 2:22.72 | ||
3 | 554 | Junehed Josephine | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AN1202 | 25 m | 2:25.03 | |
4 | 749 | Hansalu Katriin | 2003 | BRIIS | 50 m | 2:25.44 | ||
5 | 756 | Cantar Victoria | 2002 | UPSALA S | AF7202 | 50 m | 2:27.06 | |
6 | 166 | Dale Henriette | 2003 | Vestkant | 50 m | 2:29.17 | ||
7 | 711 | Mehari Hanna | 2003 | SPIF SF | AJ0203 | 25 m | 2:29.66 | |
8 | 758 | Lantz Matilda | 2002 | UPSALA S | AP6802 | 50 m | 2:29.94 | |
9 | 631 | Tsirona Dimitra | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AP3602 | 50 m | 2:30.52 | |
10 | 271 | Haxhiu Astina | 2002 | RONNEBY SS | AV4802 | 25 m | 2:30.65 | |
11 | 178 | Larsson Emma | 2002 | BORLÄNGE | AY0602 | 25 m | 2:30.73 | |
12 | 352 | Holmberg Sofia | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AU1202 | 50 m | 2:31.60 | |
13 | 658 | Lundmark Emma | 2003 | SS04 | AT1803 | 25 m | 2:31.94 | |
14 | 505 | Widmark Alwa | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AN4402 | 25 m | 2:32.14 | |
15 | 275 | Dalin Elvira | 2003 | SALA SS | AO8803 | 25 m | 2:32.30 | |
16 | 448 | Welin-Berger Nadia | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AU4402 | 25 m | 2:32.82 | |
17 | 145 | Lund Edle | 2003 | TS | 50 m | 2:33.07 | ||
18 | 168 | Kleppestrand Kristine | 2002 | Vestkant | 50 m | 2:35.03 | ||
19 | 685 | Danielsson Victoria | 2002 | SPIF SF | BP6802 | 25 m | 2:35.59 | |
20 | 139 | Heinlo Helena | 2003 | USK | 50 m | 2:35.76 | ||
21 | 396 | Gustafsson Astrid | 2002 | SUNDSVALL | AZ7602 | 25 m | 2:36.25 | |
22 | 144 | Jörgensen Hege | 2002 | TS | 50 m | 2:36.40 | ||
23 | 451 | Yu Hammarsten Linnea | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AU7802 | 25 m | 2:37.37 | |
24 | 574 | Ström Thilda | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AT5803 | 25 m | 2:38.07 | |
25 | 484 | Lundgren Elin | 2003 | SÖDERTÖRN | AW2603 | 25 m | 2:38.33 | |
26 | 382 | Westermark Eliane | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AX4603 | 50 m | 2:38.34 | |
27 | 367 | Malm Lovisa | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BD4402 | 50 m | 2:38.44 | |
28 | 284 | Boij Du Rietz Thea | 2002 | SALTSJÖB | AC9602 | 25 m | 2:38.57 | |
29 | 750 | Hanvere Hanne Grete | 2003 | BRIIS | 50 m | 2:40.80 | ||
30 | 420 | Blomberg Angelica | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AD8802 | 25 m | 2:41.05 | |
31 | 198 | Hammar Frida | 2002 | ESKILSTUNA | AM0601 | 25 m | 2:41.32 | |
32 | 702 | Karlbom Zelma | 2002 | SPIF SF | AR1802 | 25 m | 2:41.59 | |
33 | 111 | Savila Kertu Marie | 2002 | SHARK | 50 m | 2:42.98 | ||
34 | 406 | Sundström Melina | 2002 | SUNDSVALL | AP8202 | 25 m | 2:43.49 | |
35 | 645 | Edlundh Jessica | 2002 | SS04 | BC3402 | 25 m | 2:43.57 | |
36 | 285 | Burmeister Mira | 2003 | SALTSJÖB | AD8803 | 25 m | 2:44.92 | |
37 | 177 | Haglöv Louise | 2003 | BORLÄNGE | BC9603 | 50 m | 2:44.95 | |
38 | 405 | Sahlin Hanna | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AS5403 | 25 m | 2:45.58 | |
39 | 398 | Lindkvist Sofia | 2002 | SUNDSVALL | BL2602 | 25 m | 2:45.97 | |
40 | 544 | Börjesson Embla | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AZ1802 | 25 m | 2:46.52 | |
41 | 728 | Söderström Emelie | 2003 | SPIF SF | AW5203 | 25 m | 2:46.66 | |
42 | 606 | Zarei Geshin | 2003 | UPSALA S | AB9603 | 25 m | 2:46.89 | |
43 | 91 | Tamm Elisa | 2003 | TOP | 50 m | 2:47.60 | ||
44 | 288 | Cyrus Alma | 2003 | SALTSJÖB | AN4603 | 25 m | 2:48.41 | |
45 | 361 | Kårén Beata | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AX1603 | 25 m | 2:48.66 | |
46 | 67 | Holeberg Lisa | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 2:49.48 | ||
47 | 408 | Worander Ebba | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AS6403 | 25 m | 2:49.50 | |
48 | 576 | Takolander Nina | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AX0803 | 25 m | 2:49.82 | |
49 | 444 | Teglöf Isabel | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AZ3203 | 50 m | 2:50.16 | |
50 | 63 | Johannessen Ella Kristine | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 2:50.24 | ||
51 | 553 | Hälleberg Katie | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AT3603 | 25 m | 2:50.60 | |
52 | 541 | Banestig Ellen | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | BT1802 | 25 m | 2:52.22 | |
53 | 365 | Lythell Veronica | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BC0603 | 25 m | 2:52.57 | |
54 | 559 | Lindberg Izabelle | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AX6603 | 25 m | 2:54.63 | |
55 | 531 | Stråhle Emma | 2002 | TYRESÖ SS | AI4802 | 50 m | 2:54.83 | |
56 | 59 | Eek Marie | 2003 | Bærum | 50 m | 2:55.18 | ||
57 | 56 | Dahl Elde Nora | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 2:56.56 | ||
58 | 445 | Teljstedt Linnéa | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AZ6203 | 25 m | 2:56.90 | |
59 | 540 | Andersson Elin | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | BG0803 | 25 m | 2:57.50 | |
60 | 383 | Wullrich Emilia | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BI8203 | 25 m | 2:57.63 | |
61 | 579 | Wernros Olofsson Julia | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AQ4802 | 50 m | 2:57.70 | |
62 | 410 | Öberg Emma | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AH4603 | 25 m | 2:58.12 | |
63 | 414 | Bengtsson Frida | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AY2803 | 25 m | 2:58.79 | |
64 | 543 | Bergwall Emelie | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | BC4603 | 25 m | 2:59.27 | |
65 | 58 | Omdahl Petersen Rikke | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 2:59.88 | ||
66 | 205 | Kullman Izabella | 2002 | ESKILSTUNA | AG9202 | 25 m | 3:00.44 | |
67 | 546 | Elhouar Chloe | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | BC8402 | 50 m | 3:00.83 | |
68 | 217 | Sivertsen Runa | 2002 | ESKILSTUNA | AZ4402 | 50 m | 3:01.18 | |
69 | 438 | Porling Evelina | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | BH9202 | 25 m | 3:03.22 | |
70 | 583 | Bohman Matilda | 2002 | UPSALA S | AP0802 | 50 m | 3:03.66 | |
71 | 368 | Morota Meja | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BK6403 | 25 m | 3:04.83 | |
72 | 354 | Hägerdal Tove | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BJ3602 | 50 m | 3:06.20 | |
73 | 332 | Bergström Maja | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BK0402 | 25 m | 3:07.90 | |
74 | 315 | Rydström Tilde | 2003 | SKURU IK | AX3603 | 25 m | 3:08.29 | |
75 | 381 | Weid Elvira | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BI4203 | 25 m | 3:09.32 | |
76 | 377 | Sundqvist Sophie | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AU5603 | 25 m | 3:11.77 | |
77 | 203 | Jungstedt Rebecka | 2003 | ESKILSTUNA | AQ8203 | 50 m | 3:16.44 | |
78 | 598 | Myrelid Malla | 2002 | UPSALA S | AQ0202 | 50 m | 3:17.43 | |
79 | 419 | Bethiso Jennifer | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | BT5203 | 25 m | 3:27.29 | |
80 | 61 | Kvadsheim Carina | 2003 | Bærum | 50 m | 3:30.49 | ||
81 | 329 | Asmerom Sinna | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BC3603 | 25 m | 3:32.49 | |
82 | 722 | Saluveer Heidi | 2003 | SPIF SF | AM5303 | 25 m | 3:36.28 | |
83 | 439 | Premat Josephine | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | BT8203 | 25 m | 3:52.97 | |
84 | 60 | Vinje Ida | 2003 | Bærum | 50 m | |||
85 | 335 | Brodin Jennifer | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BH6603 | 50 m | ||
86 | 435 | Miro Elinor | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | BL3403 | 50 m | ||
87 | 575 | Svensson Ida | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | BR3402 | 50 m | ||
88 | 582 | Östlund Beatrice | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | BA5803 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 56, 200m Frisim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 169 | Olsen Tobias Moen | 2002 | Vestkant | 50 m | 2:18.44 | ||
2 | 566 | Roosmark Lukas | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AI1702 | 25 m | 2:18.59 | |
3 | 602 | Söderberg Mikael | 2003 | UPSALA S | AA9303 | 25 m | 2:21.75 | |
4 | 310 | Lindskog Hugo | 2002 | SKURU IK | AG8102 | 25 m | 2:24.17 | |
5 | 752 | Marran Mihkel Melker | 2003 | BRIIS | 50 m | 2:25.50 | ||
6 | 401 | Nilsson Jonathan | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AD5103 | 25 m | 2:26.00 | |
7 | 710 | Löwenberg Daniel | 2003 | SPIF SF | AE1303 | 25 m | 2:26.43 | |
8 | 433 | Lööw Erik | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AH1303 | 25 m | 2:27.28 | |
9 | 370 | Nilsson Herman | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AH7702 | 25 m | 2:27.97 | |
10 | 102 | Helde Kaspar | 2002 | TOP | 50 m | 2:28.67 | ||
11 | 725 | Sidorov Alexandr | 2002 | SPIF SF | AN5702 | 25 m | 2:30.32 | |
12 | 296 | Allberg Johan | 2002 | SKURU IK | AH7502 | 25 m | 2:30.38 | |
13 | 135 | Märtmaa Alex Artur | 2002 | USK | 50 m | 2:30.75 | ||
14 | 600 | Nystrand Edwin | 2002 | UPSALA S | AE8902 | 25 m | 2:30.83 | |
15 | 181 | Tägtström Markus | 2002 | BORLÄNGE | AE8702 | 25 m | 2:32.88 | |
16 | 397 | Hedlund Albin | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AA0903 | 25 m | 2:34.57 | |
17 | 564 | Persson Taylor Isac | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AE6903 | 25 m | 2:35.76 | |
18 | 311 | Malmfors Morgan | 2002 | SKURU IK | AJ6702 | 25 m | 2:36.05 | |
19 | 437 | Oerther Theo | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AF0503 | 25 m | 2:36.40 | |
20 | 118 | Tshalov Kirill | 2003 | SHARK | 50 m | 2:37.26 | ||
21 | 736 | Wirdby Myren Edvin | 2002 | SPIF SF | AH1902 | 25 m | 2:40.29 | |
22 | 539 | Ahlqvist Gustav | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AK6503 | 25 m | 2:41.11 | |
23 | 371 | O´Malley Aaron | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AI3902 | 25 m | 2:41.47 | |
24 | 560 | Lingham Karl | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AM0502 | 25 m | 2:41.63 | |
25 | 255 | Hansson Carl | 2003 | GÄVLE SS | AE9703 | 25 m | 2:41.77 | |
26 | 380 | Török Matyas | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AQ3502 | 25 m | 2:42.71 | |
27 | 131 | Reimaa Erik | 2002 | USK | 50 m | 2:44.80 | ||
28 | 731 | Trägårdh Victor | 2003 | SPIF SF | AG4903 | 25 m | 2:45.06 | |
29 | 393 | Arvidsson Lundblom Imre | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AA1303 | 50 m | 2:45.14 | |
30 | 69 | Norheim Henrik | 2003 | Bærum | 50 m | 2:47.85 | ||
31 | 642 | Böschen Isac | 2002 | SS04 | AF3102 | 25 m | 2:48.80 | |
32 | 353 | Holmström Jesper | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AO4903 | 25 m | 2:49.81 | |
33 | 580 | von Goës Axel | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AP1502 | 50 m | 2:51.03 | |
34 | 344 | Hansson Dylén Adam | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AP6103 | 50 m | 2:53.16 | |
35 | 319 | Vatani Siavash | 2003 | SKURU IK | AP0503 | 25 m | 2:55.01 | |
36 | 316 | Sartor Gustav | 2003 | SKURU IK | AR8903 | 25 m | 2:57.94 | |
37 | 440 | Runfjäll Casper | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AJ7102 | 25 m | 2:59.30 | |
38 | 262 | Fällgren Johannes | 2002 | LIDINGÖ SK | AP1102 | 25 m | 3:03.29 | |
39 | 324 | Alexanderson Aron | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AT0103 | 25 m | 3:03.33 | |
40 | 100 | Pagil Frank | 2002 | TOP | 50 m | 3:03.50 | ||
41 | 362 | Lehtonen Hebert Alexander | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AO9102 | 25 m | 3:06.37 | |
42 | 289 | Dahlberg Gustav | 2002 | SALTSJÖB | AQ4502 | 25 m | 3:15.55 | |
43 | 428 | Johansson Ludvig | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AQ0703 | 25 m | 3:19.23 | |
44 | 373 | Pålsson Jonathan | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AR5902 | 25 m | 3:20.20 | |
45 | 416 | Berg Emil | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AK4903 | 25 m | 3:20.50 | |
46 | 72 | Birkeland Littorin Simen | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 3:20.61 | ||
47 | 200 | Heikinniemi Edvin | 2003 | ESKILSTUNA | AH0503 | 25 m | 3:21.40 | |
48 | 425 | Fällman Oscar | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AM5103 | 50 m | ||
49 | 492 | Phootepkhum Photsawa | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AV4302 | 50 m | ||
50 | 611 | Fabel Rikard | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AE5903 | 50 m | ||
51 | 691 | Gnalin Jakob | 2003 | SPIF SF | AR8303 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 57, 200m Frisim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 301 | Eklund Tilda | 2000 | SKURU IK | AH3200 | 25 m | 2:21.16 | |
2 | 709 | Lindén Alexandra | 2001 | SPIF SF | BG4801 | 25 m | 2:21.42 | |
3 | 210 | Loikala Rebecka | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AS7700 | 25 m | 2:22.23 | |
4 | 593 | Helin Öncu Ani | 2001 | UPSALA S | AO0401 | 25 m | 2:23.16 | |
5 | 208 | Lindoff Katarina | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AY7800 | 25 m | 2:23.91 | |
6 | 204 | Kullman Amanda | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AN3400 | 25 m | 2:24.13 | |
7 | 19 | Saliste Birgit | 2000 | AUD | 25 m | 2:24.85 | ||
8 | 569 | Sangfelt Malin | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | AC3801 | 25 m | 2:25.09 | |
9 | 89 | Varvas Laura-Lotte | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 2:25.79 | ||
10 | 165 | Bruåsdal Helena Claudia | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | 2:25.79 | ||
11 | 563 | Nöu Frida | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | AC2801 | 25 m | 2:26.39 | |
12 | 399 | Mannela Sofia | 2001 | SUNDSVALL | AC9201 | 50 m | 2:27.13 | |
13 | 279 | Lindblom Ida | 2001 | SALA SS | BJ8201 | 25 m | 2:27.61 | |
14 | 568 | Rydbeck Nordén Esther | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | BN8801 | 25 m | 2:28.06 | |
15 | 674 | Amouri Mirjam | 2000 | SPIF SF | AX8400 | 25 m | 2:28.15 | |
16 | 693 | Grill Andrea | 2000 | SPIF SF | BH8400 | 25 m | 2:28.42 | |
17 | 395 | Danielsson Julia | 2000 | SUNDSVALL | AM8400 | 50 m | 2:28.84 | |
18 | 555 | Kjeldsen Tilda | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | BK6401 | 25 m | 2:29.71 | |
19 | 557 | Ladis Anna | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | BH7801 | 25 m | 2:29.73 | |
20 | 152 | Lervold Höffler Thea | 2000 | TS | 50 m | 2:30.50 | ||
21 | 751 | Piisang Merit | 2001 | BRIIS | 50 m | 2:30.80 | ||
22 | 493 | Sande Viktoria | 2001 | SÖDERTÖRN | AO7801 | 25 m | 2:30.92 | |
23 | 384 | Öberg Elin | 2000 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BA6600 | 25 m | 2:31.28 | |
24 | 82 | Hoffart Ylva | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | 2:31.64 | ||
25 | 654 | Kjellin Elsa | 2001 | SS04 | BD3201 | 25 m | 2:31.84 | |
26 | 77 | Bjerkaas Caroline | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | 2:32.42 | ||
27 | 590 | Franzén Tova | 2001 | UPSALA S | AK9601 | 25 m | 2:32.84 | |
28 | 483 | Lindhe Maya | 2000 | SÖDERTÖRN | BK3800 | 50 m | 2:33.25 | |
29 | 536 | Wenell Petronella | 2001 | TYRESÖ SS | AZ3401 | 25 m | 2:33.94 | |
30 | 87 | Metsandi Emma Maria | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 2:35.00 | ||
31 | 108 | Savila Gerli | 2000 | SHARK | 50 m | 2:35.45 | ||
32 | 570 | Schubert Lisa | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | BA6601 | 25 m | 2:36.17 | |
33 | 562 | Nylund Viktoria | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | BD1801 | 25 m | 2:37.64 | |
34 | 209 | Loikala Emilia | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AY6800 | 25 m | 2:37.91 | |
35 | 359 | Kuhlins Maike | 2000 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BA1600 | 25 m | 2:37.92 | |
36 | 605 | Wiell Jeanna | 2001 | UPSALA S | BB9201 | 25 m | 2:38.24 | |
37 | 678 | Berg Ljuba | 2000 | SPIF SF | BH4400 | 50 m | 2:38.29 | |
38 | 256 | Hedin Emmy | 2001 | KARLSTAD | BO5401 | 50 m | 2:39.82 | |
39 | 52 | Rein Laura | 2000 | MTF | 50 m | 2:40.89 | ||
40 | 327 | Andras Noémi | 2001 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BJ1601 | 25 m | 2:41.31 | |
41 | 214 | Rehnholm Ylva | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | BJ6600 | 25 m | 2:43.03 | |
42 | 170 | Pamer Matilde | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 2:44.00 | ||
43 | 220 | Wik Tilda | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | AX5401 | 25 m | 2:44.65 | |
44 | 176 | Falk Anna | 2001 | BORLÄNGE | BN9401 | 50 m | 2:45.58 | |
45 | 735 | Wagenius Tova | 2001 | SPIF SF | BK9801 | 25 m | 2:45.90 | |
46 | 202 | Jungstedt Matilda | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | AY5401 | 25 m | 2:46.60 | |
47 | 636 | Bergström Matilda | 2000 | SS04 | BP3400 | 50 m | 2:47.13 | |
48 | 146 | Hedda | 2000 | TS | 50 m | 2:49.62 | ||
49 | 192 | Chan Laura | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | BC5200 | 25 m | 2:55.43 | |
50 | 714 | Mehari Sarron | 2001 | SPIF SF | AQ2201 | 50 m | 2:56.71 | |
51 | 584 | Bredenberg Ella | 2001 | UPSALA S | BC2801 | 25 m | 3:10.14 | |
52 | 187 | Ahnlund Cecilia | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | BC9401 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 58, 200m Frisim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 124 | Ääremaa Eero | 2000 | KUK | 50 m | 2:11.89 | ||
2 | 13 | Põiklik Edvin | 2000 | AUD | 25 m | 2:12.12 | ||
3 | 163 | Bentley Aslan | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | 2:12.93 | ||
4 | 172 | Throndsen Joakim | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 2:13.69 | ||
5 | 171 | Straume Brage | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | 2:15.22 | ||
6 | 596 | Ljunggren Johan | 2001 | UPSALA S | AN6101 | 25 m | 2:15.39 | |
7 | 530 | Steinholtz Niklas | 2000 | TYRESÖ SS | AK4100 | 25 m | 2:16.22 | |
8 | 218 | Syrén Viktor | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AH5900 | 25 m | 2:16.61 | |
9 | 682 | Buchli Kenzo | 2000 | SPIF SF | AL0700 | 25 m | 2:16.95 | |
10 | 189 | Bidebo Carl | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AN9900 | 25 m | 2:18.75 | |
11 | 182 | Waller-Kaustinen Anton | 2000 | BORLÄNGE | AJ5500 | 25 m | 2:18.77 | |
12 | 548 | Forsberg Anton | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | AM4901 | 25 m | 2:18.97 | |
13 | 753 | Pärismaa Uku | 2001 | BRIIS | 50 m | 2:20.90 | ||
14 | 221 | Witt Axel | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AE5100 | 25 m | 2:21.81 | |
15 | 95 | Kooser Bo Aaron | 2000 | TOP | 50 m | 2:21.95 | ||
16 | 162 | Antun Sander Olai | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 2:22.78 | ||
17 | 14 | Kibin Aleks | 2000 | AUD | 25 m | 2:22.94 | ||
18 | 97 | Arge Anders | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 2:23.80 | ||
19 | 601 | Rosvall Philip | 2001 | UPSALA S | AP2501 | 50 m | 2:24.02 | |
20 | 587 | Douib Jonathan | 2000 | UPSALA S | AS8100 | 50 m | 2:26.48 | |
21 | 724 | Sidén Erik | 2000 | SPIF SF | AN4100 | 25 m | 2:30.33 | |
22 | 295 | Sjöqvist Gustav | 2001 | SALTSJÖB | AD2701 | 25 m | 2:33.21 | |
23 | 343 | Hallbäck Martin | 2001 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AP8101 | 50 m | 2:36.09 | |
24 | 524 | Lundwall Tim | 2001 | TYRESÖ SS | AP7301 | 50 m | 2:47.91 | |
25 | 317 | Sjölund John | 2001 | SKURU IK | AW3901 | 25 m | 2:56.77 | |
26 | 212 | Paulson Elias | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AS0900 | 25 m | 2:57.64 | |
27 | 191 | Chan Harry | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | AL8301 | 25 m | 3:23.09 | |
28 | 68 | Sahand | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | |||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 59, 200m Frisim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 320 | von Sydow Sofia | 1997 | SKURU IK | AH1697 | 25 m | 2:12.10 | |
2 | 305 | Hassler Anna | 1998 | SKURU IK | AK5298 | 25 m | 2:16.09 | |
3 | 308 | Kimander Amanda | 1997 | SKURU IK | AQ3497 | 25 m | 2:16.16 | |
4 | 578 | Thorén Karin | 1999 | TÄBY SIM | BI4499 | 25 m | 2:19.86 | |
5 | 184 | Reuterskiöld Henny | 1999 | DANDERYD | BB1499 | 25 m | 2:21.21 | |
6 | 400 | Mattsson Hanna | 1998 | SUNDSVALL | BL2698 | 25 m | 2:22.33 | |
7 | 599 | Norlin Julia | 1998 | UPSALA S | AG0498 | 25 m | 2:23.39 | |
8 | 681 | Blomqvist Emilia | 1999 | SPIF SF | BR6499 | 25 m | 2:28.82 | |
9 | 268 | Berglin-Isokoski Wera | 1999 | RONNEBY SS | AH4499 | 25 m | 2:31.01 | |
10 | 732 | Tyrstrup Fanny | 1999 | SPIF SF | BG5499 | 25 m | 2:32.89 | |
11 | 194 | Eklind Tilde | 1999 | ESKILSTUNA | BH1699 | 25 m | 2:34.71 | |
12 | 193 | Dam Donya | 1999 | ESKILSTUNA | AO2299 | 25 m | 2:38.67 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 60, 200m Frisim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 121 | Ojarand Frank Johan | 1996 | KUK | 50 m | 1:58.12 | ||
2 | 429 | Kesenci Alexander | 1995 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AK7195 | 25 m | 1:58.94 | |
3 | 479 | Jändel Viktor | 1996 | SÖDERTÖRN | AV6196 | 25 m | 2:12.87 | |
4 | 527 | Parsons Philip | 1999 | TYRESÖ SS | AJ8199 | 50 m | 2:15.76 | |
5 | 481 | Kallvikbacka Simon | 1999 | SÖDERTÖRN | AG8399 | 25 m | 2:20.98 | |
6 | 195 | Fröjdfeldt Adam | 1999 | ESKILSTUNA | AT1999 | 25 m | 2:34.60 | |
7 | 663 | Paul Ritvik | 1999 | SS04 | AX1399 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 61, 50m Bröstsim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 632 | Tsirona Ioanna | 2004 | VÄSBY SS | AE2404 | 25 m | 41.71 | |
2 | 491 | Parmander Haglund Emma | 2004 | SÖDERTÖRN | AS6804 | 25 m | 43.52 | |
3 | 186 | Abrahamsson Alva | 2004 | ESKILSTUNA | AQ6604 | 25 m | 43.72 | |
4 | 460 | Barrios Olivia | 2004 | SÖDERTÖRN | AR9204 | 25 m | 44.98 | |
5 | 462 | Bäckström Olivia | 2005 | SÖDERTÖRN | AM0205 | 25 m | 45.07 | |
6 | 547 | Ellbrant Engla | 2004 | TÄBY SIM | AK2204 | 50 m | 45.24 | |
7 | 277 | Eriksson Leia | 2004 | SALA SS | BB6804 | 25 m | 45.68 | |
8 | 51 | Rasmann Simona | 2004 | MTF | 50 m | 45.76 | ||
9 | 127 | Palu Kirke | 2004 | USK | 50 m | 46.07 | ||
10 | 707 | Lidman Shirley | 2004 | SPIF SF | BB6404 | 25 m | 46.35 | |
11 | 360 | Kullman Malin | 2004 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AW8404 | 25 m | 46.62 | |
12 | 747 | Vitsut Laura | 2004 | BRIIS | 50 m | 46.73 | ||
13 | 404 | Rautiainen Nadja | 2004 | SUNDSVALL | AR0204 | 25 m | 46.87 | |
14 | 33 | Sarana Smaragda Luchia | 2004 | AUD | 25 m | 47.21 | ||
15 | 267 | Hodell Lovisa | 2004 | LINDESBERG | BD2604 | 25 m | 47.56 | |
16 | 50 | Mardi Martina | 2005 | MTF | 50 m | 47.77 | ||
17 | 499 | Srikkanth Tara | 2005 | SÖDERTÖRN | AP6405 | 25 m | 47.85 | |
18 | 306 | Heintz Felicia | 2004 | SKURU IK | AU8204 | 25 m | 47.98 | |
19 | 656 | Long Emilia | 2004 | SS04 | AO0204 | 25 m | 48.24 | |
20 | 8 | Erve Emma Mathilda | 2004 | Bærum | 50 m | 48.34 | ||
21 | 304 | Furingsten Elin | 2004 | SKURU IK | AT1404 | 25 m | 48.36 | |
22 | 458 | Barrios Alva | 2005 | SÖDERTÖRN | AG4405 | 25 m | 48.65 | |
23 | 325 | Alkas Alias Alexandra | 2006 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AE2406 | 25 m | 48.67 | |
24 | 748 | Viiding Elisabeth | 2004 | BRIIS | 50 m | 48.90 | ||
25 | 662 | Montes Elvira | 2004 | SS04 | AS3804 | 25 m | 48.94 | |
26 | 276 | Dalin Ida | 2005 | SALA SS | AG6205 | 25 m | 49.28 | |
27 | 673 | Tshibanda Emilia | 2004 | STRÄNGNÄS | AL2404 | 25 m | 49.32 | |
28 | 65 | Mörne Thomassen Hedda | 2004 | Bærum | 50 m | 49.55 | ||
29 | 447 | Tossavainen Sofia | 2005 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AJ2805 | 25 m | 49.60 | |
30 | 463 | Camal Cerrato Aysha | 2004 | SÖDERTÖRN | AP8604 | 25 m | 49.75 | |
31 | 676 | Asp Olsson Liv | 2005 | SPIF SF | AH3205 | 25 m | 49.79 | |
32 | 330 | Bagelius Johanna | 2004 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BB4604 | 25 m | 50.21 | |
33 | 589 | Franzén Kajsa | 2004 | UPSALA S | AC7204 | 50 m | 50.26 | |
34 | 610 | Fabel Amanda | 2005 | VÄSBY SS | AC3805 | 25 m | 51.03 | |
35 | 24 | Kotsar Karolin Victoria | 2005 | AUD | 25 m | 51.14 | ||
36 | 309 | Lindskog Filippa | 2004 | SKURU IK | AL6404 | 25 m | 51.37 | |
37 | 299 | Bäckström Elsa | 2004 | SKURU IK | AU3204 | 25 m | 51.45 | |
38 | 660 | Mitrovic Isidora | 2005 | SS04 | AS2205 | 25 m | 51.61 | |
39 | 374 | Qvist Wilma | 2004 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AW4604 | 25 m | 51.77 | |
40 | 347 | Hellenius Alva | 2006 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AB3806 | 25 m | 51.78 | |
41 | 27 | Erala Triin | 2004 | AUD | 25 m | 51.92 | ||
42 | 661 | Montelius Emma | 2005 | SS04 | AY4805 | 25 m | 52.09 | |
43 | 66 | Grape Anna | 2004 | Bærum | 50 m | 52.11 | ||
44 | 5 | Pettersson Ester | 2005 | KANAANS SS | ad6405 | 50 m | 52.54 | |
45 | 434 | Mardo Jennifer | 2005 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AW1405 | 25 m | 53.39 | |
46 | 337 | Eld Wilma | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AS5205 | 25 m | 53.70 | |
47 | 216 | Shahverdyan Eva | 2004 | ESKILSTUNA | AQ6204 | 25 m | 54.80 | |
48 | 260 | Engström Eleonora | 2004 | LIDINGÖ SK | AR9404 | 25 m | 54.82 | |
49 | 372 | Olsson Veronica | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AG6805 | 25 m | 56.16 | |
50 | 379 | Thunberg Alma | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AV1605 | 25 m | 56.24 | |
51 | 357 | Karlsson Isabelle | 2006 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AI4606 | 25 m | 56.26 | |
52 | 351 | Holmberg Ella | 2006 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AK7406 | 25 m | 56.73 | |
53 | 703 | Kelkay Amanda | 2005 | SPIF SF | AK9805 | 25 m | 56.99 | |
54 | 313 | Niska Söderqvist Lovisa | 2004 | SKURU IK | AX2804 | 25 m | 57.29 | |
55 | 341 | Groth Wilma | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AV2605 | 25 m | 57.95 | |
56 | 292 | Midby Laura | 2006 | SALTSJÖB | AG9806 | 25 m | 58.42 | |
57 | 431 | Landegren Wilma | 2004 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AL1404 | 25 m | 58.54 | |
58 | 629 | Sundgren Clara | 2005 | VÄSBY SS | AT0805 | 25 m | 58.92 | |
59 | 298 | Almgren Mathilda | 2005 | SKURU IK | AD1805 | 25 m | 59.95 | |
60 | 339 | Färm Alina | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AV3605 | 25 m | 1:00.04 | |
61 | 657 | Lundmark Agnes | 2006 | SS04 | AH2806 | 25 m | 1:00.96 | |
62 | 452 | Zander Angelina | 2005 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AS7405 | 25 m | 1:02.05 | |
63 | 4 | Flink Möja | 2005 | KANAANS SS | 50 m | 1:02.07 | ||
64 | 417 | Berg Moa | 2006 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AC7206 | 25 m | 1:02.21 | |
65 | 326 | Allard Elicia | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AP0805 | 25 m | 1:02.35 | |
66 | 443 | Teglöf Emilia | 2005 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AQ3205 | 25 m | 1:02.46 | |
67 | 627 | Sköld Hanna | 2005 | VÄSBY SS | AP2805 | 25 m | 1:03.16 | |
68 | 436 | Nyström Nova | 2006 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AG7206 | 25 m | 1:03.23 | |
69 | 743 | Berg Cordelia | 2005 | SÖDERTÄLJE | 50 m | 1:04.43 | ||
70 | 348 | Hjort Mowitz Lola | 2006 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AI8406 | 25 m | 1:07.43 | |
71 | 423 | Bäckstrand Cheyenne | 2005 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AY8205 | 25 m | 1:09.17 | |
72 | 291 | Kinnunen Ebba | 2006 | SALTSJÖB | AK1206 | 50 m | ||
73 | 508 | Åkerman Josefine | 2004 | SÖDERTÖRN | BL3404 | 50 m | ||
74 | 612 | Fredriksson Julia | 2005 | VÄSBY SS | AT2605 | 50 m | ||
75 | 622 | Rajaie Camelia | 2004 | VÄSBY SS | BH1404 | 50 m | ||
76 | 651 | Ishaq Leah | 2006 | SS04 | AO6406 | 50 m | ||
77 | 668 | Velden Alice | 2005 | SS04 | AO2405 | 50 m | ||
78 | 733 | Uthayathas Maanasha | 2005 | SPIF SF | AX9805 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 62, 50m Bröstsim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 180 | Ruijs Daniel | 2004 | BORLÄNGE | AE5504 | 25 m | 39.48 | |
2 | 128 | Milk Karl Mattias | 2004 | USK | 50 m | 40.03 | ||
3 | 47 | Prits Ralf Erik | 2004 | MTF | 50 m | 40.60 | ||
4 | 477 | Jonsson Edvin | 2004 | SÖDERTÖRN | AD1504 | 25 m | 41.29 | |
5 | 407 | Svedin Ludwig | 2004 | SUNDSVALL | AD7104 | 25 m | 41.43 | |
6 | 273 | Wrenne Hannes | 2004 | RONNEBY SS | AC4304 | 50 m | 41.87 | |
7 | 501 | Söderberg Malte | 2004 | SÖDERTÖRN | AL1904 | 25 m | 43.21 | |
8 | 201 | Holm Maximilian | 2005 | ESKILSTUNA | AD7305 | 25 m | 45.15 | |
9 | 706 | Lewander Axel | 2004 | SPIF SF | AI7304 | 25 m | 45.41 | |
10 | 719 | Niring Gustav | 2004 | SPIF SF | AE6304 | 25 m | 45.84 | |
11 | 213 | Paulson Samuel | 2004 | ESKILSTUNA | AG3504 | 25 m | 47.98 | |
12 | 669 | Vrbanus Valentino | 2006 | SS04 | AG9106 | 25 m | 48.21 | |
13 | 312 | Mueller Hjalmar | 2004 | SKURU IK | AR8104 | 25 m | 48.69 | |
14 | 328 | Annas Markus | 2004 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AF1704 | 25 m | 49.76 | |
15 | 46 | Soomre Sten Erik | 2005 | MTF | 50 m | 49.85 | ||
16 | 300 | Cerps Gustavs | 2004 | SKURU IK | AJ3704 | 25 m | 50.18 | |
17 | 219 | Tran Henrik | 2004 | ESKILSTUNA | AC0704 | 25 m | 50.79 | |
18 | 595 | Ljunggren Hampus | 2004 | UPSALA S | AF3304 | 25 m | 51.55 | |
19 | 474 | Hellman Kevin | 2005 | SÖDERTÖRN | AC6705 | 25 m | 52.31 | |
20 | 552 | Hogg John | 2005 | TÄBY SIM | AC5705 | 25 m | 53.51 | |
21 | 41 | Hellat Sten-Anders | 2004 | AUD | 25 m | 54.12 | ||
22 | 7 | Santana Oliver | 2007 | CABT | 50 m | 56.41 | ||
23 | 130 | Rootsma Ats | 2004 | USK | 50 m | 56.45 | ||
24 | 363 | Lehtonen Hebert Liam | 2006 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AE5706 | 25 m | 57.71 | |
25 | 40 | Kulla Walner-Erich | 2004 | AUD | 25 m | 57.75 | ||
26 | 1 | Eriksson Jonatan | 2006 | KANAANS SS | 50 m | 58.36 | ||
27 | 349 | Holmberg Casper | 2004 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AP5304 | 25 m | 58.48 | |
28 | 338 | Eriksson Alan | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AH2905 | 25 m | 58.70 | |
29 | 521 | Engström Oscar | 2004 | TYRESÖ SS | AR4504 | 25 m | 58.80 | |
30 | 356 | Jöngren Anton | 2006 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AD5706 | 25 m | 1:00.24 | |
31 | 450 | Welin-Berger Simon | 2006 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AB6306 | 25 m | 1:03.92 | |
32 | 430 | Köndell Lennon | 2004 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AO3104 | 25 m | 1:06.91 | |
33 | 620 | Ovuka Anton | 2004 | VÄSBY SS | AL3904 | 50 m | 1:10.09 | |
34 | 375 | Ström John | 2004 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AQ9704 | 50 m | ||
35 | 608 | Aho Gabriel | 2004 | VÄSBY SS | AP1904 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 63, 50m Bröstsim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 582 | Östlund Beatrice | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | BA5803 | 25 m | 37.21 | |
2 | 74 | Skaug Vilde | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 37.43 | ||
3 | 22 | Treiman Grete Anette | 2002 | AUD | 25 m | 37.54 | ||
4 | 448 | Welin-Berger Nadia | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AU4402 | 25 m | 38.38 | |
5 | 459 | Barrios Isabell | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AP8602 | 25 m | 38.75 | |
6 | 139 | Heinlo Helena | 2003 | USK | 50 m | 38.77 | ||
7 | 198 | Hammar Frida | 2002 | ESKILSTUNA | AM0601 | 25 m | 39.53 | |
8 | 409 | Öberg Alice | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AN2803 | 25 m | 39.81 | |
9 | 758 | Lantz Matilda | 2002 | UPSALA S | AP6802 | 50 m | 39.81 | |
10 | 544 | Börjesson Embla | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AZ1802 | 25 m | 40.35 | |
11 | 166 | Dale Henriette | 2003 | Vestkant | 50 m | 40.59 | ||
12 | 110 | Viik Jette | 2002 | SHARK | 50 m | 40.95 | ||
13 | 451 | Yu Hammarsten Linnea | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AU7802 | 25 m | 40.99 | |
14 | 756 | Cantar Victoria | 2002 | UPSALA S | AF7202 | 50 m | 41.08 | |
15 | 266 | Viberg Cecilia | 2003 | LIDINGÖ SK | AU1603 | 25 m | 41.37 | |
16 | 6 | Segerström Nora | 2002 | KANAANS SS | BM0802 | 50 m | 41.42 | |
17 | 403 | Pettersson Nathalie | 2002 | SUNDSVALL | BP4602 | 25 m | 41.49 | |
18 | 358 | Karlsson Karlström Maja | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BF6602 | 25 m | 41.59 | |
19 | 702 | Karlbom Zelma | 2002 | SPIF SF | AR1802 | 25 m | 41.87 | |
20 | 336 | Danes Ioana | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AY3802 | 25 m | 42.20 | |
21 | 444 | Teglöf Isabel | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AZ3203 | 25 m | 42.46 | |
22 | 728 | Söderström Emelie | 2003 | SPIF SF | AW5203 | 25 m | 42.59 | |
23 | 505 | Widmark Alwa | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AN4402 | 25 m | 42.73 | |
24 | 549 | Grindberg Saga | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AX5603 | 25 m | 42.79 | |
25 | 284 | Boij Du Rietz Thea | 2002 | SALTSJÖB | AC9602 | 50 m | 42.92 | |
26 | 364 | Lythell Cornelia | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BC2603 | 25 m | 42.94 | |
27 | 718 | Niring Cornelia | 2002 | SPIF SF | AY3202 | 25 m | 42.95 | |
28 | 405 | Sahlin Hanna | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AS5403 | 25 m | 42.98 | |
29 | 750 | Hanvere Hanne Grete | 2003 | BRIIS | 50 m | 43.20 | ||
30 | 408 | Worander Ebba | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AS6403 | 25 m | 43.38 | |
31 | 177 | Haglöv Louise | 2003 | BORLÄNGE | BC9603 | 25 m | 43.50 | |
32 | 484 | Lundgren Elin | 2003 | SÖDERTÖRN | AW2603 | 25 m | 43.88 | |
33 | 583 | Bohman Matilda | 2002 | UPSALA S | AP0802 | 25 m | 43.89 | |
34 | 56 | Dahl Elde Nora | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 43.96 | ||
35 | 559 | Lindberg Izabelle | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AX6603 | 50 m | 43.99 | |
36 | 57 | Hurum Flaata Henie | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 44.15 | ||
37 | 83 | Sasuthon Tia | 2003 | Bærum | 50 m | 44.70 | ||
38 | 332 | Bergström Maja | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BK0402 | 50 m | 44.95 | |
39 | 63 | Johannessen Ella Kristine | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 45.12 | ||
40 | 168 | Kleppestrand Kristine | 2002 | Vestkant | 50 m | 45.16 | ||
41 | 294 | Petré Selma | 2002 | SALTSJÖB | AX3202 | 50 m | 45.21 | |
42 | 688 | Fogelsjöö Elsa | 2003 | SPIF SF | AX0403 | 25 m | 45.51 | |
43 | 73 | Rörnes Bakke Hedda | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 45.54 | ||
44 | 406 | Sundström Melina | 2002 | SUNDSVALL | AP8202 | 25 m | 45.58 | |
45 | 658 | Lundmark Emma | 2003 | SS04 | AT1803 | 25 m | 45.67 | |
46 | 438 | Porling Evelina | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | BH9202 | 25 m | 45.79 | |
47 | 67 | Holeberg Lisa | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 45.98 | ||
48 | 591 | Fröman Ive | 2003 | UPSALA S | AL8803 | 50 m | 46.08 | |
49 | 456 | Aspberg Michelle | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AT8402 | 25 m | 46.10 | |
50 | 420 | Blomberg Angelica | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AD8802 | 25 m | 46.21 | |
51 | 365 | Lythell Veronica | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BC0603 | 50 m | 46.25 | |
52 | 285 | Burmeister Mira | 2003 | SALTSJÖB | AD8803 | 50 m | 46.31 | |
53 | 414 | Bengtsson Frida | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AY2803 | 25 m | 46.65 | |
54 | 315 | Rydström Tilde | 2003 | SKURU IK | AX3603 | 25 m | 46.66 | |
55 | 410 | Öberg Emma | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AH4603 | 25 m | 46.88 | |
56 | 383 | Wullrich Emilia | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BI8203 | 25 m | 46.98 | |
57 | 25 | Nurk Mena Nelly | 2003 | AUD | 25 m | 47.00 | ||
58 | 531 | Stråhle Emma | 2002 | TYRESÖ SS | AI4802 | 50 m | 47.05 | |
59 | 576 | Takolander Nina | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AX0803 | 50 m | 47.07 | |
60 | 62 | Borchgrevink Una | 2003 | Bærum | 50 m | 47.11 | ||
61 | 480 | Jönsson Alice | 2003 | SÖDERTÖRN | BN5403 | 25 m | 47.36 | |
62 | 278 | Hedlund Filippa | 2003 | SALA SS | BG1203 | 25 m | 47.45 | |
63 | 659 | Mitrovic Andrea | 2002 | SS04 | BC7802 | 50 m | 47.52 | |
64 | 297 | Almgren Josefin | 2002 | SKURU IK | AX0602 | 25 m | 47.84 | |
65 | 59 | Eek Marie | 2003 | Bærum | 50 m | 47.87 | ||
66 | 288 | Cyrus Alma | 2003 | SALTSJÖB | AN4603 | 25 m | 48.25 | |
67 | 203 | Jungstedt Rebecka | 2003 | ESKILSTUNA | AQ8203 | 25 m | 48.29 | |
68 | 345 | Hedström Mikaela | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AK4403 | 25 m | 48.32 | |
69 | 35 | Sarap Isabel | 2003 | AUD | 25 m | 48.44 | ||
70 | 685 | Danielsson Victoria | 2002 | SPIF SF | BP6802 | 50 m | 48.76 | |
71 | 281 | Sjösten Cassandra | 2003 | SALA SS | BR8803 | 25 m | 49.51 | |
72 | 60 | Vinje Ida | 2003 | Bærum | 50 m | 50.09 | ||
73 | 546 | Elhouar Chloe | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | BC8402 | 25 m | 50.17 | |
74 | 61 | Kvadsheim Carina | 2003 | Bærum | 50 m | 50.23 | ||
75 | 179 | Lövstrand Emilia | 2002 | BORLÄNGE | AY8602 | 25 m | 50.32 | |
76 | 217 | Sivertsen Runa | 2002 | ESKILSTUNA | AZ4402 | 25 m | 50.47 | |
77 | 615 | Kellokoski Shirina | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AI9203 | 25 m | 50.53 | |
78 | 34 | Eskel Emili | 2003 | AUD | 25 m | 51.51 | ||
79 | 377 | Sundqvist Sophie | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AU5603 | 50 m | 51.87 | |
80 | 329 | Asmerom Sinna | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BC3603 | 25 m | 51.88 | |
81 | 354 | Hägerdal Tove | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BJ3602 | 25 m | 52.26 | |
82 | 368 | Morota Meja | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BK6403 | 25 m | 52.63 | |
83 | 381 | Weid Elvira | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BI4203 | 25 m | 52.74 | |
84 | 609 | Azarian Diana | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AV6803 | 25 m | 53.79 | |
85 | 205 | Kullman Izabella | 2002 | ESKILSTUNA | AG9202 | 25 m | 53.95 | |
86 | 616 | Krause Dorota | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | BU3802 | 25 m | 54.24 | |
87 | 507 | Virtanen Jenny | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | BS0202 | 25 m | 54.33 | |
88 | 598 | Myrelid Malla | 2002 | UPSALA S | AQ0202 | 25 m | 54.46 | |
89 | 445 | Teljstedt Linnéa | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AZ6203 | 25 m | 54.96 | |
90 | 535 | Törnqvist Ella | 2003 | TYRESÖ SS | AQ1603 | 25 m | 56.03 | |
91 | 335 | Brodin Jennifer | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BH6603 | 25 m | 56.60 | |
92 | 523 | Lundvall Ella | 2002 | TYRESÖ SS | BO2602 | 25 m | 58.81 | |
93 | 435 | Miro Elinor | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | BL3403 | 25 m | 1:00.36 | |
94 | 439 | Premat Josephine | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | BT8203 | 50 m | ||
95 | 453 | Zoubairi Josefine | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | BT7203 | 50 m | ||
96 | 488 | Norrback Emma | 2003 | SÖDERTÖRN | BU2803 | 50 m | ||
97 | 503 | Thorhallsdottir Kristin | 2003 | SÖDERTÖRN | BV4603 | 50 m | ||
98 | 623 | Rehnström Oline | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | BV7402 | 50 m | ||
99 | 640 | Berngrim Maja | 2003 | SS04 | BR5403 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 64, 50m Bröstsim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 29 | Simson Andreas | 2002 | AUD | 25 m | 35.27 | ||
2 | 30 | Otti Andre | 2002 | AUD | 25 m | 37.64 | ||
3 | 31 | Kask Gregory | 2002 | AUD | 25 m | 37.65 | ||
4 | 725 | Sidorov Alexandr | 2002 | SPIF SF | AN5702 | 50 m | 37.66 | |
5 | 321 | Åkerblom Lukas | 2002 | SKURU IK | AO2302 | 25 m | 37.71 | |
6 | 376 | Styrman Arvid | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AQ2502 | 25 m | 37.73 | |
7 | 752 | Marran Mihkel Melker | 2003 | BRIIS | 50 m | 37.90 | ||
8 | 104 | Palvadre Christopher | 2003 | TOP | 50 m | 39.50 | ||
9 | 181 | Tägtström Markus | 2002 | BORLÄNGE | AE8702 | 25 m | 39.78 | |
10 | 542 | Bergström Alexander | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AP2502 | 50 m | 40.16 | |
11 | 700 | Johansson Sebastian | 2003 | SPIF SF | AD0903 | 25 m | 40.33 | |
12 | 478 | Jonsson Gustav | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AG6502 | 25 m | 40.57 | |
13 | 310 | Lindskog Hugo | 2002 | SKURU IK | AG8102 | 50 m | 40.61 | |
14 | 433 | Lööw Erik | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AH1303 | 25 m | 40.61 | |
15 | 492 | Phootepkhum Photsawa | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AV4302 | 25 m | 41.15 | |
16 | 169 | Olsen Tobias Moen | 2002 | Vestkant | 50 m | 41.16 | ||
17 | 333 | Bernhardsson William | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AI4702 | 25 m | 41.20 | |
18 | 303 | Flykt-Rosén Axel | 2002 | SKURU IK | AQ5102 | 25 m | 41.40 | |
19 | 296 | Allberg Johan | 2002 | SKURU IK | AH7502 | 25 m | 42.51 | |
20 | 49 | Sarapu Siim | 2002 | MTF | 50 m | 42.75 | ||
21 | 564 | Persson Taylor Isac | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AE6903 | 25 m | 42.82 | |
22 | 385 | Ölund Gordon | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AT1102 | 25 m | 42.89 | |
23 | 15 | Lilienberg Kaurit | 2002 | AUD | 25 m | 43.00 | ||
24 | 494 | Sandqvist Jonathan | 2003 | SÖDERTÖRN | AO3703 | 25 m | 43.07 | |
25 | 355 | Jansson Ludvig | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AI0902 | 25 m | 43.31 | |
26 | 211 | Ly Alex | 2003 | ESKILSTUNA | AE6103 | 25 m | 43.54 | |
27 | 642 | Böschen Isac | 2002 | SS04 | AF3102 | 25 m | 43.72 | |
28 | 371 | O´Malley Aaron | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AI3902 | 25 m | 43.86 | |
29 | 402 | Näsman Markus | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AD6103 | 25 m | 43.95 | |
30 | 16 | Paal Rasmus | 2003 | AUD | 25 m | 44.49 | ||
31 | 473 | Gutierrez Johan Javier | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AM9502 | 25 m | 44.56 | |
32 | 393 | Arvidsson Lundblom Imre | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AA1303 | 25 m | 45.40 | |
33 | 37 | Tommula Markus Erik | 2003 | AUD | 25 m | 45.50 | ||
34 | 437 | Oerther Theo | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AF0503 | 25 m | 45.59 | |
35 | 344 | Hansson Dylén Adam | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AP6103 | 50 m | 46.62 | |
36 | 580 | von Goës Axel | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AP1502 | 25 m | 46.92 | |
37 | 731 | Trägårdh Victor | 2003 | SPIF SF | AG4903 | 25 m | 46.99 | |
38 | 362 | Lehtonen Hebert Alexander | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AO9102 | 50 m | 47.04 | |
39 | 373 | Pålsson Jonathan | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AR5902 | 25 m | 47.12 | |
40 | 119 | Vompa Mark Tomi | 2003 | SHARK | 50 m | 47.15 | ||
41 | 704 | Kelkay Lukas | 2003 | SPIF SF | AH9903 | 25 m | 47.81 | |
42 | 48 | Ilves Markus | 2003 | MTF | 50 m | 47.94 | ||
43 | 72 | Birkeland Littorin Simen | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 48.40 | ||
44 | 624 | Rydell Rickard | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AX9102 | 25 m | 48.47 | |
45 | 440 | Runfjäll Casper | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AJ7102 | 25 m | 48.54 | |
46 | 380 | Török Matyas | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AQ3502 | 50 m | 49.90 | |
47 | 316 | Sartor Gustav | 2003 | SKURU IK | AR8903 | 25 m | 51.70 | |
48 | 324 | Alexanderson Aron | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AT0103 | 25 m | 51.73 | |
49 | 262 | Fällgren Johannes | 2002 | LIDINGÖ SK | AP1102 | 25 m | 52.38 | |
50 | 611 | Fabel Rikard | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AE5903 | 25 m | 52.46 | |
51 | 646 | Fridsell Oskar | 2003 | SS04 | AS7503 | 25 m | 52.47 | |
52 | 200 | Heikinniemi Edvin | 2003 | ESKILSTUNA | AH0503 | 25 m | 52.74 | |
53 | 287 | Can Köymen Baris | 2002 | SALTSJÖB | AI1302 | 25 m | 53.57 | |
54 | 425 | Fällman Oscar | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AM5103 | 25 m | 54.58 | |
55 | 565 | Ribberheim Lukas | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AT2902 | 25 m | 54.60 | |
56 | 628 | Stenbom Filip | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AO1702 | 25 m | 55.07 | |
57 | 416 | Berg Emil | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AK4903 | 25 m | 55.53 | |
58 | 257 | Hedin Filip | 2003 | KARLSTAD | AS1503 | 25 m | 57.22 | |
59 | 175 | Jonsson Markus | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | 50 m | |||
60 | 319 | Vatani Siavash | 2003 | SKURU IK | AP0503 | 50 m | ||
61 | 428 | Johansson Ludvig | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AQ0703 | 50 m | ||
62 | 482 | Kettisen Malcolm | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AX6302 | 50 m | ||
63 | 485 | Majta Jakob | 2003 | SÖDERTÖRN | AV9703 | 50 m | ||
64 | 613 | Gassett Justin | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AT3502 | 50 m | ||
65 | 617 | Matton Gustaf | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AX8102 | 50 m | ||
66 | 630 | Sundgren Oliver | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AW7303 | 50 m | ||
67 | 684 | Dahlberg Larsson Zim | 2003 | SPIF SF | AV1503 | 50 m | ||
68 | 690 | Gnalin Daniel | 2003 | SPIF SF | AR7303 | 50 m | ||
69 | 691 | Gnalin Jakob | 2003 | SPIF SF | AR8303 | 50 m | ||
70 | 720 | Otsa Robin | 2003 | SPIF SF | AU1103 | 50 m | ||
71 | 723 | Seeman Hugo | 2003 | SPIF SF | AT0703 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 65, 50m Bröstsim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 150 | Bjordal Julie | 2001 | TS | 50 m | 37.14 | ||
2 | 551 | Hedlund Smilla | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | BH5801 | 25 m | 37.39 | |
3 | 394 | Balkerud Tuva | 2001 | SUNDSVALL | AF3801 | 50 m | 38.05 | |
4 | 413 | Arnou Solène | 2000 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AX4600 | 25 m | 38.37 | |
5 | 692 | Granert Lea | 2001 | SPIF SF | BQ1401 | 25 m | 38.39 | |
6 | 593 | Helin Öncu Ani | 2001 | UPSALA S | AO0401 | 50 m | 38.91 | |
7 | 577 | Tavemark Maria | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | BA9601 | 25 m | 38.98 | |
8 | 592 | Giacomini Alba | 2001 | UPSALA S | AZ8201 | 50 m | 39.29 | |
9 | 148 | Aadahl Carina | 2000 | TS | 50 m | 39.30 | ||
10 | 496 | Shahmalekpour Tina | 2001 | SÖDERTÖRN | AI6601 | 25 m | 39.35 | |
11 | 208 | Lindoff Katarina | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AY7800 | 25 m | 39.83 | |
12 | 206 | Laine Nora | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AP8400 | 25 m | 39.86 | |
13 | 82 | Hoffart Ylva | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | 39.88 | ||
14 | 638 | Berndtson Frida | 2000 | SS04 | BC3600 | 50 m | 39.94 | |
15 | 699 | Johansson Evelina | 2000 | SPIF SF | BG2400 | 25 m | 39.94 | |
16 | 76 | Syversveen Lie Karin | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | 40.33 | ||
17 | 359 | Kuhlins Maike | 2000 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BA1600 | 25 m | 40.80 | |
18 | 157 | Viken Refseth Ane | 2000 | TS | 50 m | 40.81 | ||
19 | 167 | Gjerstad Jenny Dale | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 40.89 | ||
20 | 605 | Wiell Jeanna | 2001 | UPSALA S | BB9201 | 25 m | 41.09 | |
21 | 735 | Wagenius Tova | 2001 | SPIF SF | BK9801 | 50 m | 41.25 | |
22 | 751 | Piisang Merit | 2001 | BRIIS | 50 m | 41.50 | ||
23 | 709 | Lindén Alexandra | 2001 | SPIF SF | BG4801 | 25 m | 41.68 | |
24 | 75 | Hillesöy Astrid | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | 42.11 | ||
25 | 536 | Wenell Petronella | 2001 | TYRESÖ SS | AZ3401 | 25 m | 42.29 | |
26 | 678 | Berg Ljuba | 2000 | SPIF SF | BH4400 | 25 m | 42.45 | |
27 | 693 | Grill Andrea | 2000 | SPIF SF | BH8400 | 25 m | 42.46 | |
28 | 214 | Rehnholm Ylva | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | BJ6600 | 25 m | 42.58 | |
29 | 209 | Loikala Emilia | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AY6800 | 25 m | 42.61 | |
30 | 165 | Bruåsdal Helena Claudia | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | 42.70 | ||
31 | 378 | Svensson Linda | 2000 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AR8200 | 25 m | 42.96 | |
32 | 202 | Jungstedt Matilda | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | AY5401 | 25 m | 43.06 | |
33 | 77 | Bjerkaas Caroline | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | 43.17 | ||
34 | 584 | Bredenberg Ella | 2001 | UPSALA S | BC2801 | 25 m | 43.40 | |
35 | 176 | Falk Anna | 2001 | BORLÄNGE | BN9401 | 25 m | 43.93 | |
36 | 590 | Franzén Tova | 2001 | UPSALA S | AK9601 | 25 m | 44.35 | |
37 | 256 | Hedin Emmy | 2001 | KARLSTAD | BO5401 | 50 m | 44.65 | |
38 | 677 | Backström Kajsa | 2001 | SPIF SF | AV9201 | 25 m | 45.66 | |
39 | 207 | Lam Wendy | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | BR5601 | 25 m | 46.64 | |
40 | 500 | Strand Malin | 2001 | SÖDERTÖRN | BE2601 | 25 m | 47.22 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 66, 50m Bröstsim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 80 | Lia Nicholas | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | 34.20 | ||
2 | 686 | Dimitriou Alexander | 2000 | SPIF SF | AQ6900 | 25 m | 34.98 | |
3 | 44 | Roosimaa Aleksander | 2001 | AUD | 25 m | 35.27 | ||
4 | 215 | Shahverdyan Artush | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AM3100 | 25 m | 35.40 | |
5 | 162 | Antun Sander Olai | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 35.77 | ||
6 | 753 | Pärismaa Uku | 2001 | BRIIS | 50 m | 36.50 | ||
7 | 199 | Heikinniemi Arvid | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | AL6301 | 25 m | 36.62 | |
8 | 682 | Buchli Kenzo | 2000 | SPIF SF | AL0700 | 25 m | 36.79 | |
9 | 163 | Bentley Aslan | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | 37.10 | ||
10 | 79 | Gundersen Mathias | 2000 | Bærum | 50 m | 37.36 | ||
11 | 464 | Charlton Markus | 2001 | SÖDERTÖRN | AD7701 | 25 m | 37.59 | |
12 | 221 | Witt Axel | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AE5100 | 25 m | 38.28 | |
13 | 98 | Kozlöik Juri | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 39.00 | ||
14 | 99 | Kassihin Kevin | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 39.10 | ||
15 | 530 | Steinholtz Niklas | 2000 | TYRESÖ SS | AK4100 | 25 m | 39.16 | |
16 | 280 | Nordgren Elias | 2001 | SALA SS | AE2101 | 50 m | 39.28 | |
17 | 96 | Kampus Alexksander | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 39.55 | ||
18 | 212 | Paulson Elias | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AS0900 | 25 m | 40.15 | |
19 | 42 | Köök Mark | 2001 | AUD | 25 m | 40.76 | ||
20 | 172 | Throndsen Joakim | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 40.92 | ||
21 | 588 | Fischer Jonatan | 2001 | UPSALA S | AM1301 | 25 m | 41.28 | |
22 | 318 | Sonneborg Oliver | 2000 | SKURU IK | AV4300 | 25 m | 42.00 | |
23 | 171 | Straume Brage | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | 42.21 | ||
24 | 78 | Riiser Agmund | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | 42.37 | ||
25 | 587 | Douib Jonathan | 2000 | UPSALA S | AS8100 | 25 m | 43.32 | |
26 | 715 | Mogos Kiflom | 2001 | SPIF SF | AQ1901 | 25 m | 43.67 | |
27 | 343 | Hallbäck Martin | 2001 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AP8101 | 25 m | 44.50 | |
28 | 524 | Lundwall Tim | 2001 | TYRESÖ SS | AP7301 | 50 m | 44.78 | |
29 | 191 | Chan Harry | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | AL8301 | 25 m | 45.34 | |
30 | 604 | Sörby Hugo | 2001 | UPSALA S | AF2901 | 25 m | 45.50 | |
31 | 68 | Sahand | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | 48.05 | ||
32 | 455 | Andersson Pelle | 2001 | SÖDERTÖRN | AY2101 | 25 m | 50.96 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 67, 50m Bröstsim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 666 | Thurfjell Julia | 1994 | SS04 | BG3894 | 25 m | 32.97 | |
2 | 637 | Berndtson Filippa | 1997 | SS04 | BD4297 | 25 m | 35.82 | |
3 | 84 | Foosnaes Amalie | 1999 | Bærum | 50 m | 36.63 | ||
4 | 392 | Hagström Louise | 1998 | SKK | AZ1898 | 25 m | 36.72 | |
5 | 649 | Höglind Rebecca | 1998 | SS04 | AL7898 | 25 m | 36.76 | |
6 | 342 | Hagmansson Wilma | 1999 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AR3899 | 25 m | 37.15 | |
7 | 510 | Öster Josefin | 1997 | SÖDERTÖRN | AT0297 | 25 m | 37.53 | |
8 | 190 | Bjälevik Sofia | 1999 | ESKILSTUNA | AT8299 | 25 m | 38.13 | |
9 | 305 | Hassler Anna | 1998 | SKURU IK | AK5298 | 25 m | 38.28 | |
10 | 185 | Sundman Lina | 1998 | DANDERYD | AZ8898 | 25 m | 38.33 | |
11 | 141 | Solom Siiri | 1998 | USK | 50 m | 39.46 | ||
12 | 269 | Berglund Frida | 1999 | RONNEBY SS | AH3499 | 25 m | 39.75 | |
13 | 193 | Dam Donya | 1999 | ESKILSTUNA | AO2299 | 25 m | 40.89 | |
14 | 697 | Holmqvist Lisa | 1999 | SPIF SF | AY9899 | 25 m | 40.99 | |
15 | 698 | Högstedt Petersén Olivia | 1999 | SPIF SF | BN5499 | 25 m | 41.05 | |
16 | 687 | Enström Josefin | 1998 | SPIF SF | BC6498 | 25 m | 41.32 | |
17 | 188 | Asplund Ida | 1999 | ESKILSTUNA | BH8499 | 25 m | 41.41 | |
18 | 151 | Dahle Öfsti Camilla | 1999 | TS | 50 m | 41.80 | ||
19 | 603 | Söderberg Miranda | 1999 | UPSALA S | AB0699 | 25 m | 42.73 | |
20 | 268 | Berglin-Isokoski Wera | 1999 | RONNEBY SS | AH4499 | 25 m | 43.43 | |
21 | 471 | From Julia | 1999 | SÖDERTÖRN | BR2499 | 25 m | 45.59 | |
22 | 194 | Eklind Tilde | 1999 | ESKILSTUNA | BH1699 | 25 m | 45.98 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 68, 50m Bröstsim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 161 | Provorkov Filipp | 1988 | VIIMSI | 50 m | 28.96 | ||
2 | 302 | Filipsson Tim | 1996 | SKURU IK | AH9196 | 25 m | 32.52 | |
3 | 708 | Lindberg Petter | 1997 | SPIF SF | AJ2797 | 25 m | 32.68 | |
4 | 647 | Hennert Lars | 1961 | SS04 | AA5561 | 25 m | 32.72 | |
5 | 142 | Olden Larsen Morten | 1998 | TS | 50 m | 33.11 | ||
6 | 527 | Parsons Philip | 1999 | TYRESÖ SS | AJ8199 | 25 m | 34.41 | |
7 | 115 | Vellemaa Simon | 2000 | SHARK | 50 m | 34.66 | ||
8 | 441 | Soume Daniel | 1996 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AI6596 | 25 m | 35.13 | |
9 | 648 | Hennert Olle | 1999 | SS04 | AS1999 | 25 m | 37.17 | |
10 | 334 | Bladin Samuel | 1999 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AO4399 | 25 m | 38.51 | |
11 | 470 | From Erik | 1996 | SÖDERTÖRN | AW6996 | 25 m | 39.89 | |
12 | 270 | Danielsson Filip | 1998 | RONNEBY SS | AJ8198 | 25 m | 40.20 | |
13 | 481 | Kallvikbacka Simon | 1999 | SÖDERTÖRN | AG8399 | 25 m | 40.31 | |
14 | 712 | Mehari Josef | 1999 | SPIF SF | AO4999 | 25 m | 41.04 | |
15 | 116 | Salomon Alexander | 1998 | SHARK | 50 m | 41.83 | ||
16 | 663 | Paul Ritvik | 1999 | SS04 | AX1399 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 69, 100m Fjärilsim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 92 | Erm Mona-Lisette | 2004 | TOP | 50 m | 1:26.20 | ||
2 | 94 | Kaabel Mia Mareleen | 2005 | TOP | 50 m | 1:36.40 | ||
3 | 589 | Franzén Kajsa | 2004 | UPSALA S | AC7204 | 25 m | 1:39.20 | |
4 | 32 | Vaakmann Milena | 2004 | AUD | 25 m | 1:48.58 | ||
5 | 306 | Heintz Felicia | 2004 | SKURU IK | AU8204 | 25 m | 1:51.27 | |
6 | 447 | Tossavainen Sofia | 2005 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AJ2805 | 50 m | 1:55.76 | |
7 | 174 | Hellberg Aliette | 2004 | SÖDERTÄLJE | 50 m | |||
8 | 304 | Furingsten Elin | 2004 | SKURU IK | AT1404 | 50 m | ||
9 | 463 | Camal Cerrato Aysha | 2004 | SÖDERTÖRN | AP8604 | 50 m | ||
10 | 558 | Larsson Dina | 2004 | TÄBY SIM | AN1804 | 50 m | ||
11 | 707 | Lidman Shirley | 2004 | SPIF SF | BB6404 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 70, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 106 | Lill Robin | 2005 | TOP | 50 m | 1:25.77 | ||
2 | 128 | Milk Karl Mattias | 2004 | USK | 50 m | 1:27.77 | ||
3 | 706 | Lewander Axel | 2004 | SPIF SF | AI7304 | 50 m | 1:28.46 | |
4 | 7 | Santana Oliver | 2007 | CABT | 50 m | |||
5 | 180 | Ruijs Daniel | 2004 | BORLÄNGE | AE5504 | 50 m | ||
6 | 312 | Mueller Hjalmar | 2004 | SKURU IK | AR8104 | 50 m | ||
7 | 477 | Jonsson Edvin | 2004 | SÖDERTÖRN | AD1504 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 71, 100m Fjärilsim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 631 | Tsirona Dimitra | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AP3602 | 25 m | 1:11.37 | |
2 | 272 | Simander Ella | 2002 | RONNEBY SS | AU4802 | 25 m | 1:13.67 | |
3 | 74 | Skaug Vilde | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:13.68 | ||
4 | 749 | Hansalu Katriin | 2003 | BRIIS | 50 m | 1:14.20 | ||
5 | 758 | Lantz Matilda | 2002 | UPSALA S | AP6802 | 50 m | 1:14.31 | |
6 | 694 | Grill Julia | 2002 | SPIF SF | AL4602 | 25 m | 1:15.00 | |
7 | 451 | Yu Hammarsten Linnea | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AU7802 | 25 m | 1:15.05 | |
8 | 448 | Welin-Berger Nadia | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AU4402 | 25 m | 1:15.56 | |
9 | 166 | Dale Henriette | 2003 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:16.14 | ||
10 | 178 | Larsson Emma | 2002 | BORLÄNGE | AY0602 | 50 m | 1:17.86 | |
11 | 26 | Kivirähk Kai Liis | 2003 | AUD | 25 m | 1:18.00 | ||
12 | 711 | Mehari Hanna | 2003 | SPIF SF | AJ0203 | 25 m | 1:18.06 | |
13 | 109 | Pollisinki Kaisa | 2002 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:18.49 | ||
14 | 396 | Gustafsson Astrid | 2002 | SUNDSVALL | AZ7602 | 25 m | 1:18.82 | |
15 | 83 | Sasuthon Tia | 2003 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:19.14 | ||
16 | 541 | Banestig Ellen | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | BT1802 | 25 m | 1:19.41 | |
17 | 345 | Hedström Mikaela | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AK4403 | 25 m | 1:20.62 | |
18 | 271 | Haxhiu Astina | 2002 | RONNEBY SS | AV4802 | 25 m | 1:20.65 | |
19 | 643 | Candelius Lisa | 2003 | SS04 | AT9803 | 25 m | 1:23.24 | |
20 | 574 | Ström Thilda | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AT5803 | 25 m | 1:23.47 | |
21 | 685 | Danielsson Victoria | 2002 | SPIF SF | BP6802 | 50 m | 1:23.70 | |
22 | 688 | Fogelsjöö Elsa | 2003 | SPIF SF | AX0403 | 50 m | 1:24.76 | |
23 | 358 | Karlsson Karlström Maja | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BF6602 | 50 m | 1:24.97 | |
24 | 168 | Kleppestrand Kristine | 2002 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:25.69 | ||
25 | 367 | Malm Lovisa | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BD4402 | 25 m | 1:26.15 | |
26 | 484 | Lundgren Elin | 2003 | SÖDERTÖRN | AW2603 | 25 m | 1:26.63 | |
27 | 90 | Vutt Hanna-Grete | 2003 | TOP | 50 m | 1:27.11 | ||
28 | 409 | Öberg Alice | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AN2803 | 25 m | 1:27.34 | |
29 | 606 | Zarei Geshin | 2003 | UPSALA S | AB9603 | 25 m | 1:27.63 | |
30 | 284 | Boij Du Rietz Thea | 2002 | SALTSJÖB | AC9602 | 25 m | 1:27.93 | |
31 | 398 | Lindkvist Sofia | 2002 | SUNDSVALL | BL2602 | 25 m | 1:28.83 | |
32 | 365 | Lythell Veronica | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BC0603 | 25 m | 1:29.04 | |
33 | 285 | Burmeister Mira | 2003 | SALTSJÖB | AD8803 | 50 m | 1:29.11 | |
34 | 420 | Blomberg Angelica | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AD8802 | 25 m | 1:29.72 | |
35 | 73 | Rörnes Bakke Hedda | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:29.78 | ||
36 | 382 | Westermark Eliane | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AX4603 | 25 m | 1:29.92 | |
37 | 3 | Flink Lupin | 2002 | KANAANS SS | aw8402 | 50 m | 1:30.12 | |
38 | 352 | Holmberg Sofia | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AU1202 | 25 m | 1:31.48 | |
39 | 112 | Roosmann Kertu Triin | 2002 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:31.59 | ||
40 | 414 | Bengtsson Frida | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AY2803 | 25 m | 1:31.99 | |
41 | 364 | Lythell Cornelia | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BC2603 | 25 m | 1:32.65 | |
42 | 582 | Östlund Beatrice | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | BA5803 | 25 m | 1:33.09 | |
43 | 456 | Aspberg Michelle | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AT8402 | 25 m | 1:33.66 | |
44 | 553 | Hälleberg Katie | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AT3603 | 25 m | 1:33.98 | |
45 | 543 | Bergwall Emelie | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | BC4603 | 25 m | 1:35.40 | |
46 | 575 | Svensson Ida | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | BR3402 | 25 m | 1:35.88 | |
47 | 58 | Omdahl Petersen Rikke | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:36.40 | ||
48 | 591 | Fröman Ive | 2003 | UPSALA S | AL8803 | 25 m | 1:37.31 | |
49 | 549 | Grindberg Saga | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AX5603 | 25 m | 1:38.01 | |
50 | 598 | Myrelid Malla | 2002 | UPSALA S | AQ0202 | 25 m | 1:38.61 | |
51 | 336 | Danes Ioana | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AY3802 | 25 m | 1:39.39 | |
52 | 134 | Heier Veronica | 2002 | USK | 50 m | 1:41.04 | ||
53 | 113 | Rozova Polina | 2003 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:42.37 | ||
54 | 62 | Borchgrevink Una | 2003 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:49.15 | ||
55 | 57 | Hurum Flaata Henie | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | |||
56 | 266 | Viberg Cecilia | 2003 | LIDINGÖ SK | AU1603 | 50 m | ||
57 | 540 | Andersson Elin | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | BG0803 | 50 m | ||
58 | 579 | Wernros Olofsson Julia | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AQ4802 | 50 m | ||
59 | 722 | Saluveer Heidi | 2003 | SPIF SF | AM5303 | 50 m | ||
60 | 728 | Söderström Emelie | 2003 | SPIF SF | AW5203 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 72, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 117 | Salomon Georg | 2002 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:07.97 | ||
2 | 169 | Olsen Tobias Moen | 2002 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:10.08 | ||
3 | 370 | Nilsson Herman | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AH7702 | 25 m | 1:10.60 | |
4 | 566 | Roosmark Lukas | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AI1702 | 25 m | 1:10.96 | |
5 | 30 | Otti Andre | 2002 | AUD | 25 m | 1:13.25 | ||
6 | 303 | Flykt-Rosén Axel | 2002 | SKURU IK | AQ5102 | 50 m | 1:14.10 | |
7 | 600 | Nystrand Edwin | 2002 | UPSALA S | AE8902 | 25 m | 1:14.15 | |
8 | 602 | Söderberg Mikael | 2003 | UPSALA S | AA9303 | 25 m | 1:14.68 | |
9 | 737 | Wirdby Myren Elias | 2002 | SPIF SF | AH0902 | 25 m | 1:15.57 | |
10 | 465 | Cheng Kevin | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AI8702 | 25 m | 1:16.22 | |
11 | 437 | Oerther Theo | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AF0503 | 25 m | 1:17.15 | |
12 | 492 | Phootepkhum Photsawa | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AV4302 | 25 m | 1:17.53 | |
13 | 355 | Jansson Ludvig | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AI0902 | 25 m | 1:18.54 | |
14 | 311 | Malmfors Morgan | 2002 | SKURU IK | AJ6702 | 25 m | 1:19.21 | |
15 | 183 | Reuterskiöld Douglas | 2002 | DANDERYD | AM1302 | 25 m | 1:20.67 | |
16 | 101 | Kaabel Jan Markus | 2002 | TOP | 50 m | 1:20.75 | ||
17 | 567 | Rune Isac | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AM9503 | 25 m | 1:20.98 | |
18 | 310 | Lindskog Hugo | 2002 | SKURU IK | AG8102 | 25 m | 1:20.99 | |
19 | 333 | Bernhardsson William | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AI4702 | 25 m | 1:21.39 | |
20 | 103 | Konovalov Aleksander | 2002 | TOP | 50 m | 1:22.00 | ||
21 | 433 | Lööw Erik | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AH1303 | 25 m | 1:23.04 | |
22 | 397 | Hedlund Albin | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AA0903 | 25 m | 1:23.14 | |
23 | 385 | Ölund Gordon | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AT1102 | 25 m | 1:25.22 | |
24 | 542 | Bergström Alexander | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AP2502 | 25 m | 1:26.51 | |
25 | 564 | Persson Taylor Isac | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AE6903 | 25 m | 1:27.63 | |
26 | 255 | Hansson Carl | 2003 | GÄVLE SS | AE9703 | 25 m | 1:31.73 | |
27 | 69 | Norheim Henrik | 2003 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:33.18 | ||
28 | 120 | Mäekivi Sander | 2002 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:33.42 | ||
29 | 211 | Ly Alex | 2003 | ESKILSTUNA | AE6103 | 25 m | 1:35.10 | |
30 | 321 | Åkerblom Lukas | 2002 | SKURU IK | AO2302 | 25 m | 1:35.54 | |
31 | 287 | Can Köymen Baris | 2002 | SALTSJÖB | AI1302 | 25 m | 1:37.39 | |
32 | 704 | Kelkay Lukas | 2003 | SPIF SF | AH9903 | 25 m | 1:38.55 | |
33 | 353 | Holmström Jesper | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AO4903 | 25 m | 1:41.18 | |
34 | 560 | Lingham Karl | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AM0502 | 25 m | 1:46.03 | |
35 | 289 | Dahlberg Gustav | 2002 | SALTSJÖB | AQ4502 | 50 m | ||
36 | 416 | Berg Emil | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AK4903 | 50 m | ||
37 | 539 | Ahlqvist Gustav | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AK6503 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 73, 100m Fjärilsim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 167 | Gjerstad Jenny Dale | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:10.85 | ||
2 | 210 | Loikala Rebecka | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AS7700 | 25 m | 1:14.17 | |
3 | 590 | Franzén Tova | 2001 | UPSALA S | AK9601 | 25 m | 1:14.23 | |
4 | 301 | Eklund Tilda | 2000 | SKURU IK | AH3200 | 25 m | 1:15.74 | |
5 | 148 | Aadahl Carina | 2000 | TS | 50 m | 1:16.24 | ||
6 | 395 | Danielsson Julia | 2000 | SUNDSVALL | AM8400 | 25 m | 1:16.26 | |
7 | 279 | Lindblom Ida | 2001 | SALA SS | BJ8201 | 25 m | 1:17.05 | |
8 | 641 | Blomberg Astrid | 2000 | SS04 | AW5800 | 25 m | 1:18.66 | |
9 | 692 | Granert Lea | 2001 | SPIF SF | BQ1401 | 25 m | 1:18.80 | |
10 | 570 | Schubert Lisa | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | BA6601 | 25 m | 1:19.52 | |
11 | 206 | Laine Nora | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AP8400 | 25 m | 1:20.02 | |
12 | 204 | Kullman Amanda | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AN3400 | 50 m | 1:20.06 | |
13 | 196 | Gustafsson Frida | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | AM5401 | 25 m | 1:20.90 | |
14 | 187 | Ahnlund Cecilia | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | BC9401 | 25 m | 1:21.54 | |
15 | 86 | Saabas Mariann | 2000 | TOP | 50 m | 1:21.90 | ||
16 | 551 | Hedlund Smilla | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | BH5801 | 25 m | 1:21.93 | |
17 | 378 | Svensson Linda | 2000 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AR8200 | 25 m | 1:22.07 | |
18 | 638 | Berndtson Frida | 2000 | SS04 | BC3600 | 25 m | 1:24.15 | |
19 | 569 | Sangfelt Malin | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | AC3801 | 25 m | 1:25.31 | |
20 | 165 | Bruåsdal Helena Claudia | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:25.66 | ||
21 | 197 | Gustafsson Maja | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | AM8401 | 25 m | 1:25.68 | |
22 | 592 | Giacomini Alba | 2001 | UPSALA S | AZ8201 | 50 m | 1:25.86 | |
23 | 568 | Rydbeck Nordén Esther | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | BN8801 | 25 m | 1:28.79 | |
24 | 555 | Kjeldsen Tilda | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | BK6401 | 25 m | 1:29.66 | |
25 | 562 | Nylund Viktoria | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | BD1801 | 25 m | 1:30.77 | |
26 | 170 | Pamer Matilde | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | |||
27 | 192 | Chan Laura | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | BC5200 | 50 m | ||
28 | 220 | Wik Tilda | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | AX5401 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 74, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 122 | Marandfi Markus | 2000 | KUK | 50 m | 1:01.82 | ||
2 | 114 | Adamson Kristjan | 2000 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:05.11 | ||
3 | 149 | Barstad Jonas | 2000 | TS | 50 m | 1:05.17 | ||
4 | 746 | Kannus Rasmus | 2000 | BRIIS | 50 m | 1:06.34 | ||
5 | 153 | Loeng Kristoffer | 2001 | TS | 50 m | 1:06.48 | ||
6 | 171 | Straume Brage | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:07.36 | ||
7 | 154 | Moe Simon | 2001 | TS | 50 m | 1:07.46 | ||
8 | 138 | Ahtiainen Alex | 2001 | USK | 50 m | 1:07.73 | ||
9 | 163 | Bentley Aslan | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:07.92 | ||
10 | 81 | Norheim Anders | 2000 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:08.60 | ||
11 | 107 | Pollisinki Kirke | 2000 | A4 IF | 50 m | 1:08.85 | ||
12 | 12 | Kesksaar Sander | 2000 | AUD | 25 m | 1:08.87 | ||
13 | 724 | Sidén Erik | 2000 | SPIF SF | AN4100 | 25 m | 1:09.51 | |
14 | 717 | Nilsson-Deya Tyrone | 2001 | SPIF SF | AS7901 | 50 m | 1:09.57 | |
15 | 686 | Dimitriou Alexander | 2000 | SPIF SF | AQ6900 | 50 m | 1:09.94 | |
16 | 218 | Syrén Viktor | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AH5900 | 25 m | 1:10.20 | |
17 | 682 | Buchli Kenzo | 2000 | SPIF SF | AL0700 | 25 m | 1:11.43 | |
18 | 601 | Rosvall Philip | 2001 | UPSALA S | AP2501 | 50 m | 1:11.96 | |
19 | 189 | Bidebo Carl | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AN9900 | 25 m | 1:13.03 | |
20 | 172 | Throndsen Joakim | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:14.65 | ||
21 | 182 | Waller-Kaustinen Anton | 2000 | BORLÄNGE | AJ5500 | 25 m | 1:14.65 | |
22 | 754 | Hiiema Teodor Juko | 2001 | BRIIS | 50 m | 1:15.20 | ||
23 | 199 | Heikinniemi Arvid | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | AL6301 | 25 m | 1:17.43 | |
24 | 79 | Gundersen Mathias | 2000 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:17.78 | ||
25 | 215 | Shahverdyan Artush | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AM3100 | 25 m | 1:17.99 | |
26 | 78 | Riiser Agmund | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:18.25 | ||
27 | 85 | Risåsen Jonatan | 2000 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:19.56 | ||
28 | 162 | Antun Sander Olai | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:19.71 | ||
29 | 695 | Grönqvist Oscar | 2000 | SPIF SF | AU9300 | 25 m | 1:23.15 | |
30 | 596 | Ljunggren Johan | 2001 | UPSALA S | AN6101 | 25 m | 1:23.36 | |
31 | 524 | Lundwall Tim | 2001 | TYRESÖ SS | AP7301 | 25 m | 1:23.73 | |
32 | 548 | Forsberg Anton | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | AM4901 | 25 m | 1:26.92 | |
33 | 588 | Fischer Jonatan | 2001 | UPSALA S | AM1301 | 25 m | 1:34.05 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 75, 100m Fjärilsim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 391 | Bring Emma | 1995 | SKK | BG5695 | 25 m | 1:05.17 | |
2 | 305 | Hassler Anna | 1998 | SKURU IK | AK5298 | 25 m | 1:08.64 | |
3 | 308 | Kimander Amanda | 1997 | SKURU IK | AQ3497 | 25 m | 1:09.08 | |
4 | 421 | Blomberg Emelie | 1999 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AU4899 | 25 m | 1:09.78 | |
5 | 561 | Loid Sigrid | 1999 | TÄBY SIM | AF0499 | 25 m | 1:10.87 | |
6 | 680 | Bergström Rebecka | 1997 | SPIF SF | AH1297 | 25 m | 1:11.71 | |
7 | 190 | Bjälevik Sofia | 1999 | ESKILSTUNA | AT8299 | 50 m | 1:12.23 | |
8 | 665 | Thor Therese | 1998 | SS04 | AW2298 | 25 m | 1:12.47 | |
9 | 649 | Höglind Rebecca | 1998 | SS04 | AL7898 | 25 m | 1:12.53 | |
10 | 578 | Thorén Karin | 1999 | TÄBY SIM | BI4499 | 25 m | 1:14.48 | |
11 | 185 | Sundman Lina | 1998 | DANDERYD | AZ8898 | 50 m | 1:14.66 | |
12 | 188 | Asplund Ida | 1999 | ESKILSTUNA | BH8499 | 25 m | 1:14.94 | |
13 | 603 | Söderberg Miranda | 1999 | UPSALA S | AB0699 | 25 m | 1:15.14 | |
14 | 125 | Missik Kelli Mari | 1999 | KUK | 50 m | 1:15.31 | ||
15 | 158 | Natvik Jenny | 1999 | TS | 50 m | 1:15.40 | ||
16 | 184 | Reuterskiöld Henny | 1999 | DANDERYD | BB1499 | 25 m | 1:18.01 | |
17 | 698 | Högstedt Petersén Olivia | 1999 | SPIF SF | BN5499 | 50 m | 1:24.29 | |
18 | 87 | Metsandi Emma Maria | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 1:26.36 | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 76, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 140 | Paavo Sander | 1998 | USK | 50 m | 57.68 | ||
2 | 302 | Filipsson Tim | 1996 | SKURU IK | AH9196 | 25 m | 1:00.67 | |
3 | 581 | Åberg William | 1997 | TÄBY SIM | AF1597 | 25 m | 1:02.60 | |
4 | 159 | Gjerde Joakim | 1998 | TS | 50 m | 1:10.18 | ||
5 | 479 | Jändel Viktor | 1996 | SÖDERTÖRN | AV6196 | 25 m | 1:10.47 | |
6 | 712 | Mehari Josef | 1999 | SPIF SF | AO4999 | 25 m | 1:15.42 | |
7 | 334 | Bladin Samuel | 1999 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AO4399 | 25 m | 1:16.33 | |
8 | 270 | Danielsson Filip | 1998 | RONNEBY SS | AJ8198 | 25 m | 1:23.02 | |
9 | 195 | Fröjdfeldt Adam | 1999 | ESKILSTUNA | AT1999 | 25 m | 1:28.35 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 77, 400m Medley Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 299 | Bäckström Elsa | 2004 | SKURU IK | AU3204 | 25 m | 7:25.86 | |
2 | 306 | Heintz Felicia | 2004 | SKURU IK | AU8204 | 25 m | 7:28.07 | |
3 | 304 | Furingsten Elin | 2004 | SKURU IK | AT1404 | 50 m | ||
4 | 558 | Larsson Dina | 2004 | TÄBY SIM | AN1804 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 78, 400m Medley Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 128 | Milk Karl Mattias | 2004 | USK | 50 m | 6:00.51 | ||
2 | 132 | Anja Erik | 2004 | USK | 50 m | 6:49.50 | ||
3 | 312 | Mueller Hjalmar | 2004 | SKURU IK | AR8104 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 79, 400m Medley Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 166 | Dale Henriette | 2003 | Vestkant | 50 m | 5:53.78 | ||
2 | 109 | Pollisinki Kaisa | 2002 | SHARK | 50 m | 5:55.87 | ||
3 | 554 | Junehed Josephine | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AN1202 | 50 m | 5:57.83 | |
4 | 322 | Östlund Felicia | 2002 | SKURU IK | BD6202 | 50 m | 6:02.94 | |
5 | 83 | Sasuthon Tia | 2003 | Bærum | 50 m | 6:04.77 | ||
6 | 749 | Hansalu Katriin | 2003 | BRIIS | 50 m | 6:05.88 | ||
7 | 653 | Karls Sofia | 2002 | SS04 | AH7202 | 25 m | 6:16.96 | |
8 | 113 | Rozova Polina | 2003 | SHARK | 50 m | 6:20.92 | ||
9 | 168 | Kleppestrand Kristine | 2002 | Vestkant | 50 m | 6:24.04 | ||
10 | 367 | Malm Lovisa | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BD4402 | 25 m | 6:27.09 | |
11 | 144 | Jörgensen Hege | 2002 | TS | 50 m | 6:28.65 | ||
12 | 750 | Hanvere Hanne Grete | 2003 | BRIIS | 50 m | 6:30.50 | ||
13 | 451 | Yu Hammarsten Linnea | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AU7802 | 25 m | 7:24.83 | |
14 | 145 | Lund Edle | 2003 | TS | 50 m | |||
15 | 272 | Simander Ella | 2002 | RONNEBY SS | AU4802 | 50 m | ||
16 | 382 | Westermark Eliane | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AX4603 | 50 m | ||
17 | 456 | Aspberg Michelle | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AT8402 | 50 m | ||
18 | 543 | Bergwall Emelie | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | BC4603 | 50 m | ||
19 | 573 | Sköld Maja | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AP1602 | 50 m | ||
20 | 574 | Ström Thilda | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AT5803 | 50 m | ||
21 | 645 | Edlundh Jessica | 2002 | SS04 | BC3402 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 80, 400m Medley Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 169 | Olsen Tobias Moen | 2002 | Vestkant | 50 m | 5:40.93 | ||
2 | 117 | Salomon Georg | 2002 | SHARK | 50 m | 5:45.38 | ||
3 | 401 | Nilsson Jonathan | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AD5103 | 25 m | 5:49.08 | |
4 | 118 | Tshalov Kirill | 2003 | SHARK | 50 m | 5:50.13 | ||
5 | 437 | Oerther Theo | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AF0503 | 25 m | 6:00.25 | |
6 | 101 | Kaabel Jan Markus | 2002 | TOP | 50 m | 6:09.10 | ||
7 | 355 | Jansson Ludvig | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AI0902 | 25 m | 6:14.76 | |
8 | 135 | Märtmaa Alex Artur | 2002 | USK | 50 m | 6:17.25 | ||
9 | 393 | Arvidsson Lundblom Imre | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AA1303 | 25 m | 6:30.09 | |
10 | 69 | Norheim Henrik | 2003 | Bærum | 50 m | |||
11 | 244 | Svärd Malte | 2003 | FALUN | AC3703 | 50 m | ||
12 | 310 | Lindskog Hugo | 2002 | SKURU IK | AG8102 | 50 m | ||
13 | 737 | Wirdby Myren Elias | 2002 | SPIF SF | AH0902 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 81, 400m Medley Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 210 | Loikala Rebecka | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AS7700 | 50 m | 5:56.48 | |
2 | 19 | Saliste Birgit | 2000 | AUD | 25 m | 5:56.76 | ||
3 | 692 | Granert Lea | 2001 | SPIF SF | BQ1401 | 25 m | 5:59.91 | |
4 | 206 | Laine Nora | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AP8400 | 25 m | 6:01.13 | |
5 | 555 | Kjeldsen Tilda | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | BK6401 | 50 m | 6:07.63 | |
6 | 384 | Öberg Elin | 2000 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BA6600 | 25 m | 6:11.17 | |
7 | 204 | Kullman Amanda | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AN3400 | 25 m | 6:16.47 | |
8 | 196 | Gustafsson Frida | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | AM5401 | 25 m | 6:17.63 | |
9 | 202 | Jungstedt Matilda | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | AY5401 | 50 m | 6:51.23 | |
10 | 197 | Gustafsson Maja | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | AM8401 | 50 m | 6:54.08 | |
11 | 187 | Ahnlund Cecilia | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | BC9401 | 25 m | 6:58.06 | |
12 | 165 | Bruåsdal Helena Claudia | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | |||
13 | 572 | Sköld Gunnel | 2000 | TÄBY SIM | BB9600 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 82, 400m Medley Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 149 | Barstad Jonas | 2000 | TS | 50 m | 5:16.83 | ||
2 | 682 | Buchli Kenzo | 2000 | SPIF SF | AL0700 | 25 m | 5:22.85 | |
3 | 153 | Loeng Kristoffer | 2001 | TS | 50 m | 5:22.95 | ||
4 | 115 | Vellemaa Simon | 2000 | SHARK | 50 m | 5:25.00 | ||
5 | 171 | Straume Brage | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | 5:28.94 | ||
6 | 172 | Throndsen Joakim | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 5:30.38 | ||
7 | 154 | Moe Simon | 2001 | TS | 50 m | 5:34.76 | ||
8 | 221 | Witt Axel | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AE5100 | 50 m | 5:38.33 | |
9 | 81 | Norheim Anders | 2000 | Bærum | 50 m | 5:43.28 | ||
10 | 14 | Kibin Aleks | 2000 | AUD | 25 m | 5:45.76 | ||
11 | 189 | Bidebo Carl | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AN9900 | 25 m | 6:08.11 | |
12 | 163 | Bentley Aslan | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | |||
13 | 164 | Bjæru Glenn Andre Gilberg | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | |||
14 | 538 | Ahlqvist Erik | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | AT7501 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 83, 400m Medley Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 683 | Burt Ayleen | 1997 | SPIF SF | BB5497 | 25 m | 5:02.85 | |
2 | 190 | Bjälevik Sofia | 1999 | ESKILSTUNA | AT8299 | 25 m | 5:32.59 | |
3 | 649 | Höglind Rebecca | 1998 | SS04 | AL7898 | 25 m | 5:38.40 | |
4 | 679 | Bergkvist Sofia | 1995 | SPIF SF | BB0695 | 25 m | 5:46.19 | |
5 | 143 | Olden Larsen Mia | 1998 | TS | 50 m | |||
6 | 158 | Natvik Jenny | 1999 | TS | 50 m | |||
7 | 696 | Hansson Hanna | 1997 | SPIF SF | BF3297 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 84, 400m Medley Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 10 | Akulenko Artur | 1998 | AUD | 25 m | 5:20.87 | ||
2 | 232 | Hambraeus David | 1999 | FALUN | AL0799 | 25 m | 5:23.52 | |
3 | 114 | Adamson Kristjan | 2000 | SHARK | 50 m | 5:25.01 | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 85, 100m Bröstsim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 632 | Tsirona Ioanna | 2004 | VÄSBY SS | AE2404 | 25 m | 1:28.50 | |
2 | 460 | Barrios Olivia | 2004 | SÖDERTÖRN | AR9204 | 25 m | 1:31.01 | |
3 | 547 | Ellbrant Engla | 2004 | TÄBY SIM | AK2204 | 25 m | 1:34.85 | |
4 | 186 | Abrahamsson Alva | 2004 | ESKILSTUNA | AQ6604 | 25 m | 1:35.93 | |
5 | 235 | Lindgren Julia | 2004 | FALUN | AN0604 | 25 m | 1:38.06 | |
6 | 92 | Erm Mona-Lisette | 2004 | TOP | 50 m | 1:40.15 | ||
7 | 33 | Sarana Smaragda Luchia | 2004 | AUD | 25 m | 1:41.43 | ||
8 | 8 | Erve Emma Mathilda | 2004 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:43.34 | ||
9 | 51 | Rasmann Simona | 2004 | MTF | 50 m | 1:44.35 | ||
10 | 633 | Hiram Veronika | 2004 | ÖSMO SS | AK7204 | 25 m | 1:44.69 | |
11 | 304 | Furingsten Elin | 2004 | SKURU IK | AT1404 | 25 m | 1:45.45 | |
12 | 65 | Mörne Thomassen Hedda | 2004 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:47.36 | ||
13 | 330 | Bagelius Johanna | 2004 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BB4604 | 25 m | 1:47.97 | |
14 | 127 | Palu Kirke | 2004 | USK | 50 m | 1:49.07 | ||
15 | 404 | Rautiainen Nadja | 2004 | SUNDSVALL | AR0204 | 25 m | 1:49.54 | |
16 | 50 | Mardi Martina | 2005 | MTF | 50 m | 1:50.58 | ||
17 | 447 | Tossavainen Sofia | 2005 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AJ2805 | 25 m | 1:51.15 | |
18 | 264 | Torell Johanna | 2005 | LIDINGÖ SK | AD9205 | 50 m | 1:51.20 | |
19 | 299 | Bäckström Elsa | 2004 | SKURU IK | AU3204 | 25 m | 1:51.34 | |
20 | 306 | Heintz Felicia | 2004 | SKURU IK | AU8204 | 25 m | 1:51.54 | |
21 | 66 | Grape Anna | 2004 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:53.52 | ||
22 | 216 | Shahverdyan Eva | 2004 | ESKILSTUNA | AQ6204 | 25 m | 1:54.16 | |
23 | 309 | Lindskog Filippa | 2004 | SKURU IK | AL6404 | 25 m | 1:54.52 | |
24 | 374 | Qvist Wilma | 2004 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AW4604 | 50 m | 1:54.86 | |
25 | 24 | Kotsar Karolin Victoria | 2005 | AUD | 25 m | 1:54.89 | ||
26 | 337 | Eld Wilma | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AS5205 | 25 m | 2:03.69 | |
27 | 431 | Landegren Wilma | 2004 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AL1404 | 25 m | 2:08.24 | |
28 | 621 | Pourtorab Melissa | 2004 | VÄSBY SS | BH7204 | 25 m | 2:09.21 | |
29 | 443 | Teglöf Emilia | 2005 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AQ3205 | 25 m | 2:10.22 | |
30 | 743 | Berg Cordelia | 2005 | SÖDERTÄLJE | 50 m | 2:19.73 | ||
31 | 174 | Hellberg Aliette | 2004 | SÖDERTÄLJE | 50 m | |||
32 | 234 | Hjemli Tuva | 2005 | FALUN | AN8805 | 50 m | ||
33 | 237 | Lundin Ellen | 2005 | FALUN | AB5405 | 50 m | ||
34 | 267 | Hodell Lovisa | 2004 | LINDESBERG | BD2604 | 50 m | ||
35 | 325 | Alkas Alias Alexandra | 2006 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AE2406 | 50 m | ||
36 | 326 | Allard Elicia | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AP0805 | 50 m | ||
37 | 339 | Färm Alina | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AV3605 | 50 m | ||
38 | 341 | Groth Wilma | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AV2605 | 50 m | ||
39 | 347 | Hellenius Alva | 2006 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AB3806 | 50 m | ||
40 | 348 | Hjort Mowitz Lola | 2006 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AI8406 | 50 m | ||
41 | 357 | Karlsson Isabelle | 2006 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AI4606 | 50 m | ||
42 | 379 | Thunberg Alma | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AV1605 | 50 m | ||
43 | 518 | Angerfelt Tea | 2004 | TYRESÖ SS | AJ7404 | 50 m | ||
44 | 610 | Fabel Amanda | 2005 | VÄSBY SS | AC3805 | 50 m | ||
45 | 629 | Sundgren Clara | 2005 | VÄSBY SS | AT0805 | 50 m | ||
46 | 650 | Isaac Claudia | 2004 | SS04 | AN8804 | 50 m | ||
47 | 656 | Long Emilia | 2004 | SS04 | AO0204 | 50 m | ||
48 | 676 | Asp Olsson Liv | 2005 | SPIF SF | AH3205 | 50 m | ||
49 | 707 | Lidman Shirley | 2004 | SPIF SF | BB6404 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 86, 100m Bröstsim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 501 | Söderberg Malte | 2004 | SÖDERTÖRN | AL1904 | 25 m | 1:29.04 | |
2 | 47 | Prits Ralf Erik | 2004 | MTF | 50 m | 1:29.10 | ||
3 | 180 | Ruijs Daniel | 2004 | BORLÄNGE | AE5504 | 25 m | 1:30.05 | |
4 | 273 | Wrenne Hannes | 2004 | RONNEBY SS | AC4304 | 25 m | 1:32.01 | |
5 | 719 | Niring Gustav | 2004 | SPIF SF | AE6304 | 25 m | 1:34.14 | |
6 | 407 | Svedin Ludwig | 2004 | SUNDSVALL | AD7104 | 25 m | 1:34.18 | |
7 | 706 | Lewander Axel | 2004 | SPIF SF | AI7304 | 25 m | 1:36.04 | |
8 | 213 | Paulson Samuel | 2004 | ESKILSTUNA | AG3504 | 25 m | 1:37.01 | |
9 | 312 | Mueller Hjalmar | 2004 | SKURU IK | AR8104 | 25 m | 1:43.64 | |
10 | 328 | Annas Markus | 2004 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AF1704 | 25 m | 1:45.35 | |
11 | 219 | Tran Henrik | 2004 | ESKILSTUNA | AC0704 | 25 m | 1:48.08 | |
12 | 300 | Cerps Gustavs | 2004 | SKURU IK | AJ3704 | 25 m | 1:49.28 | |
13 | 39 | Tammis Tristan | 2004 | AUD | 25 m | 1:49.67 | ||
14 | 504 | Vainio Lucas | 2004 | SÖDERTÖRN | AN2504 | 25 m | 1:52.64 | |
15 | 474 | Hellman Kevin | 2005 | SÖDERTÖRN | AC6705 | 25 m | 1:59.56 | |
16 | 7 | Santana Oliver | 2007 | CABT | 50 m | 2:01.16 | ||
17 | 375 | Ström John | 2004 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AQ9704 | 25 m | 2:05.48 | |
18 | 626 | Simonsson Ragnar | 2004 | VÄSBY SS | AM1904 | 25 m | 2:08.43 | |
19 | 450 | Welin-Berger Simon | 2006 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AB6306 | 25 m | 2:15.10 | |
20 | 201 | Holm Maximilian | 2005 | ESKILSTUNA | AD7305 | 50 m | ||
21 | 226 | Bergqvist Harald | 2005 | FALUN | AB3705 | 50 m | ||
22 | 338 | Eriksson Alan | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AH2905 | 50 m | ||
23 | 356 | Jöngren Anton | 2006 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AD5706 | 50 m | ||
24 | 363 | Lehtonen Hebert Liam | 2006 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AE5706 | 50 m | ||
25 | 608 | Aho Gabriel | 2004 | VÄSBY SS | AP1904 | 50 m | ||
26 | 614 | Kellokoski Brandon | 2005 | VÄSBY SS | AD8305 | 50 m | ||
27 | 669 | Vrbanus Valentino | 2006 | SS04 | AG9106 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 87, 100m Bröstsim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 459 | Barrios Isabell | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AP8602 | 25 m | 1:21.77 | |
2 | 74 | Skaug Vilde | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:22.39 | ||
3 | 448 | Welin-Berger Nadia | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AU4402 | 25 m | 1:22.51 | |
4 | 322 | Östlund Felicia | 2002 | SKURU IK | BD6202 | 25 m | 1:24.64 | |
5 | 582 | Östlund Beatrice | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | BA5803 | 25 m | 1:24.74 | |
6 | 225 | Antlöv Nelly | 2002 | FALUN | AB3202 | 25 m | 1:25.55 | |
7 | 22 | Treiman Grete Anette | 2002 | AUD | 25 m | 1:26.01 | ||
8 | 358 | Karlsson Karlström Maja | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BF6602 | 25 m | 1:26.05 | |
9 | 26 | Kivirähk Kai Liis | 2003 | AUD | 25 m | 1:26.18 | ||
10 | 139 | Heinlo Helena | 2003 | USK | 50 m | 1:26.19 | ||
11 | 403 | Pettersson Nathalie | 2002 | SUNDSVALL | BP4602 | 25 m | 1:26.32 | |
12 | 544 | Börjesson Embla | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AZ1802 | 25 m | 1:26.52 | |
13 | 258 | Granström Emma | 2002 | LEKSAND | AY6402 | 50 m | 1:26.79 | |
14 | 243 | Sander Hilda | 2002 | FALUN | AE5202 | 25 m | 1:27.25 | |
15 | 166 | Dale Henriette | 2003 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:27.26 | ||
16 | 451 | Yu Hammarsten Linnea | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AU7802 | 25 m | 1:27.46 | |
17 | 110 | Viik Jette | 2002 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:27.87 | ||
18 | 409 | Öberg Alice | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AN2803 | 25 m | 1:29.01 | |
19 | 266 | Viberg Cecilia | 2003 | LIDINGÖ SK | AU1603 | 25 m | 1:29.13 | |
20 | 702 | Karlbom Zelma | 2002 | SPIF SF | AR1802 | 25 m | 1:30.03 | |
21 | 265 | Torell Josefine | 2002 | LIDINGÖ SK | BD0402 | 25 m | 1:30.09 | |
22 | 6 | Segerström Nora | 2002 | KANAANS SS | BM0802 | 50 m | 1:31.11 | |
23 | 728 | Söderström Emelie | 2003 | SPIF SF | AW5203 | 25 m | 1:32.54 | |
24 | 718 | Niring Cornelia | 2002 | SPIF SF | AY3202 | 25 m | 1:32.58 | |
25 | 505 | Widmark Alwa | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AN4402 | 25 m | 1:33.16 | |
26 | 177 | Haglöv Louise | 2003 | BORLÄNGE | BC9603 | 25 m | 1:33.25 | |
27 | 549 | Grindberg Saga | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AX5603 | 25 m | 1:33.26 | |
28 | 284 | Boij Du Rietz Thea | 2002 | SALTSJÖB | AC9602 | 25 m | 1:33.83 | |
29 | 408 | Worander Ebba | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AS6403 | 25 m | 1:34.12 | |
30 | 559 | Lindberg Izabelle | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AX6603 | 25 m | 1:34.21 | |
31 | 444 | Teglöf Isabel | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AZ3203 | 25 m | 1:34.25 | |
32 | 520 | Björkman Sofia | 2002 | TYRESÖ SS | AL8802 | 25 m | 1:34.25 | |
33 | 112 | Roosmann Kertu Triin | 2002 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:34.28 | ||
34 | 405 | Sahlin Hanna | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AS5403 | 25 m | 1:34.70 | |
35 | 168 | Kleppestrand Kristine | 2002 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:35.03 | ||
36 | 573 | Sköld Maja | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AP1602 | 25 m | 1:35.15 | |
37 | 246 | Wiker Alva | 2003 | FALUN | BC1403 | 25 m | 1:35.19 | |
38 | 364 | Lythell Cornelia | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BC2603 | 25 m | 1:35.46 | |
39 | 484 | Lundgren Elin | 2003 | SÖDERTÖRN | AW2603 | 25 m | 1:35.66 | |
40 | 332 | Bergström Maja | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BK0402 | 25 m | 1:36.10 | |
41 | 294 | Petré Selma | 2002 | SALTSJÖB | AX3202 | 25 m | 1:36.42 | |
42 | 406 | Sundström Melina | 2002 | SUNDSVALL | AP8202 | 25 m | 1:36.46 | |
43 | 438 | Porling Evelina | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | BH9202 | 25 m | 1:36.61 | |
44 | 111 | Savila Kertu Marie | 2002 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:36.63 | ||
45 | 56 | Dahl Elde Nora | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:36.95 | ||
46 | 553 | Hälleberg Katie | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AT3603 | 25 m | 1:37.12 | |
47 | 239 | Olsson Agnes | 2002 | FALUN | AH4402 | 25 m | 1:37.68 | |
48 | 579 | Wernros Olofsson Julia | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AQ4802 | 25 m | 1:37.97 | |
49 | 285 | Burmeister Mira | 2003 | SALTSJÖB | AD8803 | 50 m | 1:38.40 | |
50 | 685 | Danielsson Victoria | 2002 | SPIF SF | BP6802 | 50 m | 1:38.64 | |
51 | 531 | Stråhle Emma | 2002 | TYRESÖ SS | AI4802 | 25 m | 1:39.04 | |
52 | 57 | Hurum Flaata Henie | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:39.08 | ||
53 | 63 | Johannessen Ella Kristine | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:39.34 | ||
54 | 248 | Zetterberg Anja | 2003 | FALUN | AF7803 | 25 m | 1:39.70 | |
55 | 540 | Andersson Elin | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | BG0803 | 25 m | 1:39.99 | |
56 | 658 | Lundmark Emma | 2003 | SS04 | AT1803 | 25 m | 1:40.27 | |
57 | 345 | Hedström Mikaela | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AK4403 | 25 m | 1:40.36 | |
58 | 73 | Rörnes Bakke Hedda | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:40.69 | ||
59 | 365 | Lythell Veronica | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BC0603 | 25 m | 1:40.70 | |
60 | 420 | Blomberg Angelica | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AD8802 | 25 m | 1:40.79 | |
61 | 278 | Hedlund Filippa | 2003 | SALA SS | BG1203 | 25 m | 1:40.92 | |
62 | 659 | Mitrovic Andrea | 2002 | SS04 | BC7802 | 25 m | 1:41.24 | |
63 | 288 | Cyrus Alma | 2003 | SALTSJÖB | AN4603 | 25 m | 1:41.41 | |
64 | 652 | Ishaq Rebecka | 2003 | SS04 | AY8403 | 25 m | 1:41.47 | |
65 | 383 | Wullrich Emilia | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BI8203 | 25 m | 1:41.62 | |
66 | 398 | Lindkvist Sofia | 2002 | SUNDSVALL | BL2602 | 25 m | 1:42.68 | |
67 | 576 | Takolander Nina | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AX0803 | 25 m | 1:42.68 | |
68 | 58 | Omdahl Petersen Rikke | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:42.85 | ||
69 | 546 | Elhouar Chloe | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | BC8402 | 25 m | 1:42.97 | |
70 | 410 | Öberg Emma | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AH4603 | 25 m | 1:43.00 | |
71 | 203 | Jungstedt Rebecka | 2003 | ESKILSTUNA | AQ8203 | 25 m | 1:43.17 | |
72 | 67 | Holeberg Lisa | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:44.16 | ||
73 | 59 | Eek Marie | 2003 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:44.77 | ||
74 | 575 | Svensson Ida | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | BR3402 | 25 m | 1:45.79 | |
75 | 62 | Borchgrevink Una | 2003 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:45.90 | ||
76 | 238 | Nyberg Anna | 2003 | FALUN | AP5603 | 25 m | 1:47.02 | |
77 | 60 | Vinje Ida | 2003 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:47.18 | ||
78 | 352 | Holmberg Sofia | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AU1202 | 25 m | 1:47.65 | |
79 | 722 | Saluveer Heidi | 2003 | SPIF SF | AM5303 | 50 m | 1:48.06 | |
80 | 61 | Kvadsheim Carina | 2003 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:48.87 | ||
81 | 480 | Jönsson Alice | 2003 | SÖDERTÖRN | BN5403 | 25 m | 1:49.03 | |
82 | 231 | Engdahl Ida | 2003 | FALUN | AP3603 | 25 m | 1:49.41 | |
83 | 522 | Lindholm Emelie | 2003 | TYRESÖ SS | AL6403 | 25 m | 1:49.75 | |
84 | 368 | Morota Meja | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BK6403 | 25 m | 1:50.58 | |
85 | 179 | Lövstrand Emilia | 2002 | BORLÄNGE | AY8602 | 25 m | 1:50.99 | |
86 | 507 | Virtanen Jenny | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | BS0202 | 25 m | 1:51.13 | |
87 | 414 | Bengtsson Frida | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AY2803 | 25 m | 1:51.18 | |
88 | 329 | Asmerom Sinna | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BC3603 | 25 m | 1:52.13 | |
89 | 381 | Weid Elvira | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BI4203 | 25 m | 1:52.37 | |
90 | 377 | Sundqvist Sophie | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AU5603 | 25 m | 1:52.94 | |
91 | 354 | Hägerdal Tove | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BJ3602 | 25 m | 1:53.43 | |
92 | 230 | Ekvall Emelie | 2003 | FALUN | AF6803 | 25 m | 1:56.17 | |
93 | 205 | Kullman Izabella | 2002 | ESKILSTUNA | AG9202 | 25 m | 1:57.28 | |
94 | 489 | Nygren Elin | 2003 | SÖDERTÖRN | BP3203 | 25 m | 2:01.18 | |
95 | 523 | Lundvall Ella | 2002 | TYRESÖ SS | BO2602 | 25 m | 2:07.64 | |
96 | 439 | Premat Josephine | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | BT8203 | 50 m | 2:26.44 | |
97 | 242 | S. Persson Emma | 2002 | FALUN | BJ5402 | 50 m | ||
98 | 453 | Zoubairi Josefine | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | BT7203 | 50 m | ||
99 | 615 | Kellokoski Shirina | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AI9203 | 50 m | ||
100 | 616 | Krause Dorota | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | BU3802 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 88, 100m Bröstsim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 29 | Simson Andreas | 2002 | AUD | 25 m | 1:18.24 | ||
2 | 31 | Kask Gregory | 2002 | AUD | 25 m | 1:19.04 | ||
3 | 725 | Sidorov Alexandr | 2002 | SPIF SF | AN5702 | 25 m | 1:19.61 | |
4 | 376 | Styrman Arvid | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AQ2502 | 25 m | 1:20.58 | |
5 | 321 | Åkerblom Lukas | 2002 | SKURU IK | AO2302 | 25 m | 1:21.35 | |
6 | 752 | Marran Mihkel Melker | 2003 | BRIIS | 50 m | 1:25.20 | ||
7 | 494 | Sandqvist Jonathan | 2003 | SÖDERTÖRN | AO3703 | 25 m | 1:25.45 | |
8 | 371 | O´Malley Aaron | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AI3902 | 25 m | 1:25.85 | |
9 | 333 | Bernhardsson William | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AI4702 | 25 m | 1:26.11 | |
10 | 30 | Otti Andre | 2002 | AUD | 25 m | 1:26.75 | ||
11 | 492 | Phootepkhum Photsawa | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AV4302 | 25 m | 1:26.77 | |
12 | 473 | Gutierrez Johan Javier | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AM9502 | 25 m | 1:26.85 | |
13 | 169 | Olsen Tobias Moen | 2002 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:26.92 | ||
14 | 401 | Nilsson Jonathan | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AD5103 | 25 m | 1:27.78 | |
15 | 700 | Johansson Sebastian | 2003 | SPIF SF | AD0903 | 25 m | 1:27.96 | |
16 | 433 | Lööw Erik | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AH1303 | 25 m | 1:28.83 | |
17 | 181 | Tägtström Markus | 2002 | BORLÄNGE | AE8702 | 25 m | 1:28.96 | |
18 | 310 | Lindskog Hugo | 2002 | SKURU IK | AG8102 | 25 m | 1:29.99 | |
19 | 564 | Persson Taylor Isac | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AE6903 | 25 m | 1:30.26 | |
20 | 542 | Bergström Alexander | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AP2502 | 25 m | 1:30.41 | |
21 | 566 | Roosmark Lukas | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AI1702 | 25 m | 1:30.62 | |
22 | 296 | Allberg Johan | 2002 | SKURU IK | AH7502 | 25 m | 1:31.06 | |
23 | 385 | Ölund Gordon | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AT1102 | 25 m | 1:31.68 | |
24 | 642 | Böschen Isac | 2002 | SS04 | AF3102 | 25 m | 1:33.11 | |
25 | 402 | Näsman Markus | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AD6103 | 25 m | 1:33.92 | |
26 | 567 | Rune Isac | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AM9503 | 25 m | 1:34.18 | |
27 | 211 | Ly Alex | 2003 | ESKILSTUNA | AE6103 | 25 m | 1:34.26 | |
28 | 104 | Palvadre Christopher | 2003 | TOP | 50 m | 1:34.40 | ||
29 | 437 | Oerther Theo | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AF0503 | 25 m | 1:34.96 | |
30 | 560 | Lingham Karl | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AM0502 | 25 m | 1:38.29 | |
31 | 440 | Runfjäll Casper | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AJ7102 | 25 m | 1:39.21 | |
32 | 704 | Kelkay Lukas | 2003 | SPIF SF | AH9903 | 25 m | 1:39.75 | |
33 | 397 | Hedlund Albin | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AA0903 | 25 m | 1:39.80 | |
34 | 731 | Trägårdh Victor | 2003 | SPIF SF | AG4903 | 25 m | 1:41.45 | |
35 | 362 | Lehtonen Hebert Alexander | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AO9102 | 25 m | 1:41.78 | |
36 | 373 | Pålsson Jonathan | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AR5902 | 50 m | 1:42.32 | |
37 | 380 | Török Matyas | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AQ3502 | 25 m | 1:43.94 | |
38 | 227 | Boholm Emil | 2002 | FALUN | AV8102 | 25 m | 1:44.32 | |
39 | 119 | Vompa Mark Tomi | 2003 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:44.78 | ||
40 | 72 | Birkeland Littorin Simen | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:45.80 | ||
41 | 244 | Svärd Malte | 2003 | FALUN | AC3703 | 25 m | 1:46.00 | |
42 | 723 | Seeman Hugo | 2003 | SPIF SF | AT0703 | 25 m | 1:46.65 | |
43 | 100 | Pagil Frank | 2002 | TOP | 50 m | 1:47.50 | ||
44 | 48 | Ilves Markus | 2003 | MTF | 50 m | 1:48.75 | ||
45 | 684 | Dahlberg Larsson Zim | 2003 | SPIF SF | AV1503 | 25 m | 1:49.85 | |
46 | 316 | Sartor Gustav | 2003 | SKURU IK | AR8903 | 25 m | 1:50.54 | |
47 | 644 | Carlberg Tim | 2003 | SS04 | AI5503 | 25 m | 1:51.73 | |
48 | 324 | Alexanderson Aron | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AT0103 | 25 m | 1:53.51 | |
49 | 628 | Stenbom Filip | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AO1702 | 25 m | 1:53.88 | |
50 | 646 | Fridsell Oskar | 2003 | SS04 | AS7503 | 25 m | 1:54.23 | |
51 | 200 | Heikinniemi Edvin | 2003 | ESKILSTUNA | AH0503 | 25 m | 1:55.42 | |
52 | 565 | Ribberheim Lukas | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AT2902 | 25 m | 1:55.80 | |
53 | 252 | Nilsson Arvid | 2003 | GUSTAVSBER | AG2703 | 25 m | 1:55.95 | |
54 | 290 | Hallenborg Arvid | 2002 | SALTSJÖB | AM1902 | 50 m | 1:57.14 | |
55 | 253 | Samelsson Calle | 2003 | GUSTAVSBER | AJ4503 | 25 m | 2:00.54 | |
56 | 416 | Berg Emil | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AK4903 | 25 m | 2:04.73 | |
57 | 175 | Jonsson Markus | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | 50 m | |||
58 | 254 | Windisch Leo | 2003 | GUSTAVSBER | AJ2703 | 50 m | ||
59 | 624 | Rydell Rickard | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AX9102 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 89, 100m Bröstsim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 413 | Arnou Solène | 2000 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AX4600 | 25 m | 1:19.51 | |
2 | 551 | Hedlund Smilla | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | BH5801 | 25 m | 1:20.69 | |
3 | 150 | Bjordal Julie | 2001 | TS | 50 m | 1:21.40 | ||
4 | 577 | Tavemark Maria | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | BA9601 | 25 m | 1:22.27 | |
5 | 699 | Johansson Evelina | 2000 | SPIF SF | BG2400 | 25 m | 1:23.30 | |
6 | 301 | Eklund Tilda | 2000 | SKURU IK | AH3200 | 25 m | 1:23.58 | |
7 | 638 | Berndtson Frida | 2000 | SS04 | BC3600 | 25 m | 1:24.59 | |
8 | 692 | Granert Lea | 2001 | SPIF SF | BQ1401 | 25 m | 1:24.70 | |
9 | 394 | Balkerud Tuva | 2001 | SUNDSVALL | AF3801 | 25 m | 1:24.88 | |
10 | 206 | Laine Nora | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AP8400 | 25 m | 1:25.17 | |
11 | 76 | Syversveen Lie Karin | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:25.84 | ||
12 | 562 | Nylund Viktoria | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | BD1801 | 25 m | 1:25.95 | |
13 | 569 | Sangfelt Malin | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | AC3801 | 25 m | 1:27.51 | |
14 | 709 | Lindén Alexandra | 2001 | SPIF SF | BG4801 | 25 m | 1:27.56 | |
15 | 167 | Gjerstad Jenny Dale | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:28.22 | ||
16 | 641 | Blomberg Astrid | 2000 | SS04 | AW5800 | 25 m | 1:28.80 | |
17 | 208 | Lindoff Katarina | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AY7800 | 25 m | 1:29.34 | |
18 | 82 | Hoffart Ylva | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:30.57 | ||
19 | 735 | Wagenius Tova | 2001 | SPIF SF | BK9801 | 50 m | 1:30.73 | |
20 | 214 | Rehnholm Ylva | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | BJ6600 | 25 m | 1:31.20 | |
21 | 536 | Wenell Petronella | 2001 | TYRESÖ SS | AZ3401 | 25 m | 1:31.35 | |
22 | 751 | Piisang Merit | 2001 | BRIIS | 50 m | 1:31.50 | ||
23 | 202 | Jungstedt Matilda | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | AY5401 | 25 m | 1:31.65 | |
24 | 75 | Hillesöy Astrid | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:31.68 | ||
25 | 359 | Kuhlins Maike | 2000 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BA1600 | 25 m | 1:31.87 | |
26 | 77 | Bjerkaas Caroline | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:32.67 | ||
27 | 165 | Bruåsdal Helena Claudia | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:34.25 | ||
28 | 229 | Brandt Ida | 2000 | FALUN | AW0200 | 50 m | 1:34.78 | |
29 | 176 | Falk Anna | 2001 | BORLÄNGE | BN9401 | 25 m | 1:35.79 | |
30 | 209 | Loikala Emilia | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AY6800 | 25 m | 1:36.20 | |
31 | 677 | Backström Kajsa | 2001 | SPIF SF | AV9201 | 25 m | 1:39.51 | |
32 | 207 | Lam Wendy | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | BR5601 | 25 m | 1:39.80 | |
33 | 537 | Öberg Wilma | 2001 | TYRESÖ SS | BG9201 | 25 m | 1:41.35 | |
34 | 568 | Rydbeck Nordén Esther | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | BN8801 | 25 m | 1:43.95 | |
35 | 619 | Ovuka Agnes | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | BT3201 | 25 m | 1:50.70 | |
36 | 170 | Pamer Matilde | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | |||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 90, 100m Bröstsim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 162 | Antun Sander Olai | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:15.84 | ||
2 | 215 | Shahverdyan Artush | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AM3100 | 25 m | 1:16.92 | |
3 | 44 | Roosimaa Aleksander | 2001 | AUD | 25 m | 1:18.24 | ||
4 | 753 | Pärismaa Uku | 2001 | BRIIS | 50 m | 1:18.50 | ||
5 | 682 | Buchli Kenzo | 2000 | SPIF SF | AL0700 | 25 m | 1:19.17 | |
6 | 163 | Bentley Aslan | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:20.12 | ||
7 | 221 | Witt Axel | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AE5100 | 25 m | 1:20.12 | |
8 | 199 | Heikinniemi Arvid | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | AL6301 | 25 m | 1:20.22 | |
9 | 686 | Dimitriou Alexander | 2000 | SPIF SF | AQ6900 | 25 m | 1:20.39 | |
10 | 107 | Pollisinki Kirke | 2000 | A4 IF | 50 m | 1:21.92 | ||
11 | 79 | Gundersen Mathias | 2000 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:22.85 | ||
12 | 464 | Charlton Markus | 2001 | SÖDERTÖRN | AD7701 | 25 m | 1:23.59 | |
13 | 717 | Nilsson-Deya Tyrone | 2001 | SPIF SF | AS7901 | 25 m | 1:25.00 | |
14 | 495 | Sehmi Adam | 2001 | SÖDERTÖRN | AG3301 | 25 m | 1:27.06 | |
15 | 172 | Throndsen Joakim | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:27.13 | ||
16 | 99 | Kassihin Kevin | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 1:27.15 | ||
17 | 218 | Syrén Viktor | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AH5900 | 25 m | 1:27.41 | |
18 | 241 | Renström Mathias | 2001 | FALUN | AM5101 | 25 m | 1:27.62 | |
19 | 171 | Straume Brage | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:28.10 | ||
20 | 212 | Paulson Elias | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AS0900 | 25 m | 1:28.73 | |
21 | 164 | Bjæru Glenn Andre Gilberg | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:30.26 | ||
22 | 233 | Hansson Tim | 2001 | FALUN | AM7101 | 25 m | 1:30.48 | |
23 | 78 | Riiser Agmund | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:30.72 | ||
24 | 524 | Lundwall Tim | 2001 | TYRESÖ SS | AP7301 | 25 m | 1:33.08 | |
25 | 343 | Hallbäck Martin | 2001 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AP8101 | 25 m | 1:33.16 | |
26 | 729 | Thune Marcus | 2001 | SPIF SF | AJ2101 | 25 m | 1:33.38 | |
27 | 548 | Forsberg Anton | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | AM4901 | 25 m | 1:34.11 | |
28 | 191 | Chan Harry | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | AL8301 | 25 m | 1:37.02 | |
29 | 295 | Sjöqvist Gustav | 2001 | SALTSJÖB | AD2701 | 25 m | 1:37.64 | |
30 | 68 | Sahand | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:42.62 | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 91, 100m Bröstsim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 556 | Kruthammar Fanny | 1999 | TÄBY SIM | BB5299 | 25 m | 1:18.04 | |
2 | 392 | Hagström Louise | 1998 | SKK | AZ1898 | 25 m | 1:18.12 | |
3 | 342 | Hagmansson Wilma | 1999 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AR3899 | 25 m | 1:19.39 | |
4 | 649 | Höglind Rebecca | 1998 | SS04 | AL7898 | 25 m | 1:20.23 | |
5 | 84 | Foosnaes Amalie | 1999 | Bærum | 50 m | 1:20.33 | ||
6 | 190 | Bjälevik Sofia | 1999 | ESKILSTUNA | AT8299 | 25 m | 1:21.16 | |
7 | 185 | Sundman Lina | 1998 | DANDERYD | AZ8898 | 25 m | 1:21.32 | |
8 | 696 | Hansson Hanna | 1997 | SPIF SF | BF3297 | 25 m | 1:23.71 | |
9 | 525 | Nyström Terése | 1999 | TYRESÖ SS | AR7899 | 25 m | 1:23.82 | |
10 | 680 | Bergström Rebecka | 1997 | SPIF SF | AH1297 | 25 m | 1:23.82 | |
11 | 561 | Loid Sigrid | 1999 | TÄBY SIM | AF0499 | 25 m | 1:23.86 | |
12 | 308 | Kimander Amanda | 1997 | SKURU IK | AQ3497 | 25 m | 1:24.21 | |
13 | 141 | Solom Siiri | 1998 | USK | 50 m | 1:25.76 | ||
14 | 519 | Björkman Frida | 1999 | TYRESÖ SS | AU7499 | 25 m | 1:26.52 | |
15 | 698 | Högstedt Petersén Olivia | 1999 | SPIF SF | BN5499 | 50 m | 1:27.94 | |
16 | 193 | Dam Donya | 1999 | ESKILSTUNA | AO2299 | 25 m | 1:28.98 | |
17 | 461 | Bering Josefin | 1999 | SÖDERTÖRN | BG4899 | 25 m | 1:29.99 | |
18 | 681 | Blomqvist Emilia | 1999 | SPIF SF | BR6499 | 25 m | 1:30.34 | |
19 | 732 | Tyrstrup Fanny | 1999 | SPIF SF | BG5499 | 25 m | 1:30.95 | |
20 | 305 | Hassler Anna | 1998 | SKURU IK | AK5298 | 25 m | 1:31.13 | |
21 | 687 | Enström Josefin | 1998 | SPIF SF | BC6498 | 25 m | 1:31.51 | |
22 | 224 | Andersson Kristin | 1999 | FALUN | BE2499 | 25 m | 1:32.95 | |
23 | 268 | Berglin-Isokoski Wera | 1999 | RONNEBY SS | AH4499 | 25 m | 1:34.84 | |
24 | 194 | Eklind Tilde | 1999 | ESKILSTUNA | BH1699 | 25 m | 1:37.56 | |
25 | 471 | From Julia | 1999 | SÖDERTÖRN | BR2499 | 25 m | 1:44.65 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 92, 100m Bröstsim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 161 | Provorkov Filipp | 1988 | VIIMSI | 50 m | 1:03.08 | ||
2 | 140 | Paavo Sander | 1998 | USK | 50 m | 1:11.51 | ||
3 | 302 | Filipsson Tim | 1996 | SKURU IK | AH9196 | 25 m | 1:12.22 | |
4 | 759 | Eriksson Marcus | 1995 | FALUN | AH6995 | 50 m | 1:13.12 | |
5 | 232 | Hambraeus David | 1999 | FALUN | AL0799 | 25 m | 1:13.21 | |
6 | 142 | Olden Larsen Morten | 1998 | TS | 50 m | 1:14.41 | ||
7 | 527 | Parsons Philip | 1999 | TYRESÖ SS | AJ8199 | 25 m | 1:17.36 | |
8 | 441 | Soume Daniel | 1996 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AI6596 | 25 m | 1:17.84 | |
9 | 648 | Hennert Olle | 1999 | SS04 | AS1999 | 25 m | 1:20.21 | |
10 | 334 | Bladin Samuel | 1999 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AO4399 | 25 m | 1:24.00 | |
11 | 712 | Mehari Josef | 1999 | SPIF SF | AO4999 | 25 m | 1:25.11 | |
12 | 470 | From Erik | 1996 | SÖDERTÖRN | AW6996 | 25 m | 1:28.80 | |
13 | 475 | Hägglund Oskar | 1999 | SÖDERTÖRN | AW5399 | 25 m | 1:29.34 | |
14 | 270 | Danielsson Filip | 1998 | RONNEBY SS | AJ8198 | 25 m | 1:30.28 | |
15 | 481 | Kallvikbacka Simon | 1999 | SÖDERTÖRN | AG8399 | 25 m | 1:31.02 | |
16 | 663 | Paul Ritvik | 1999 | SS04 | AX1399 | 25 m | 1:31.20 | |
17 | 466 | Dunér Erik | 1999 | SÖDERTÖRN | AW8999 | 25 m | 1:34.13 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 93, 50m Frisim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 136 | Rannamets Brita | 2004 | USK | 50 m | 29.95 | ||
2 | 747 | Vitsut Laura | 2004 | BRIIS | 50 m | 31.51 | ||
3 | 28 | Zirk Heleri | 2004 | AUD | 25 m | 31.93 | ||
4 | 133 | Treial Elis | 2004 | USK | 50 m | 33.05 | ||
5 | 748 | Viiding Elisabeth | 2004 | BRIIS | 50 m | 33.76 | ||
6 | 50 | Mardi Martina | 2005 | MTF | 50 m | 34.05 | ||
7 | 235 | Lindgren Julia | 2004 | FALUN | AN0604 | 25 m | 34.13 | |
8 | 460 | Barrios Olivia | 2004 | SÖDERTÖRN | AR9204 | 25 m | 34.76 | |
9 | 94 | Kaabel Mia Mareleen | 2005 | TOP | 50 m | 35.00 | ||
10 | 518 | Angerfelt Tea | 2004 | TYRESÖ SS | AJ7404 | 25 m | 35.17 | |
11 | 186 | Abrahamsson Alva | 2004 | ESKILSTUNA | AQ6604 | 25 m | 35.34 | |
12 | 558 | Larsson Dina | 2004 | TÄBY SIM | AN1804 | 25 m | 35.57 | |
13 | 462 | Bäckström Olivia | 2005 | SÖDERTÖRN | AM0205 | 25 m | 35.60 | |
14 | 632 | Tsirona Ioanna | 2004 | VÄSBY SS | AE2404 | 25 m | 35.69 | |
15 | 404 | Rautiainen Nadja | 2004 | SUNDSVALL | AR0204 | 25 m | 35.72 | |
16 | 309 | Lindskog Filippa | 2004 | SKURU IK | AL6404 | 25 m | 35.73 | |
17 | 93 | Ress Trinu | 2004 | TOP | 50 m | 36.31 | ||
18 | 51 | Rasmann Simona | 2004 | MTF | 50 m | 36.34 | ||
19 | 66 | Grape Anna | 2004 | Bærum | 50 m | 36.46 | ||
20 | 707 | Lidman Shirley | 2004 | SPIF SF | BB6404 | 25 m | 36.47 | |
21 | 299 | Bäckström Elsa | 2004 | SKURU IK | AU3204 | 25 m | 36.53 | |
22 | 306 | Heintz Felicia | 2004 | SKURU IK | AU8204 | 25 m | 36.69 | |
23 | 727 | Solehav Linn | 2005 | SPIF SF | AM7605 | 25 m | 36.97 | |
24 | 499 | Srikkanth Tara | 2005 | SÖDERTÖRN | AP6405 | 25 m | 37.10 | |
25 | 33 | Sarana Smaragda Luchia | 2004 | AUD | 25 m | 37.16 | ||
26 | 633 | Hiram Veronika | 2004 | ÖSMO SS | AK7204 | 25 m | 37.30 | |
27 | 43 | Sarapuu Saara Mia | 2004 | AUD | 25 m | 37.33 | ||
28 | 8 | Erve Emma Mathilda | 2004 | Bærum | 50 m | 37.38 | ||
29 | 547 | Ellbrant Engla | 2004 | TÄBY SIM | AK2204 | 25 m | 37.57 | |
30 | 458 | Barrios Alva | 2005 | SÖDERTÖRN | AG4405 | 25 m | 37.58 | |
31 | 5 | Pettersson Ester | 2005 | KANAANS SS | ad6405 | 50 m | 37.60 | |
32 | 304 | Furingsten Elin | 2004 | SKURU IK | AT1404 | 25 m | 37.64 | |
33 | 325 | Alkas Alias Alexandra | 2006 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AE2406 | 25 m | 37.85 | |
34 | 24 | Kotsar Karolin Victoria | 2005 | AUD | 25 m | 37.88 | ||
35 | 330 | Bagelius Johanna | 2004 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BB4604 | 25 m | 37.89 | |
36 | 447 | Tossavainen Sofia | 2005 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AJ2805 | 25 m | 37.94 | |
37 | 372 | Olsson Veronica | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AG6805 | 25 m | 38.02 | |
38 | 264 | Torell Johanna | 2005 | LIDINGÖ SK | AD9205 | 25 m | 38.06 | |
39 | 434 | Mardo Jennifer | 2005 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AW1405 | 25 m | 38.14 | |
40 | 23 | Kruus Katriin | 2005 | AUD | 25 m | 38.22 | ||
41 | 676 | Asp Olsson Liv | 2005 | SPIF SF | AH3205 | 25 m | 38.37 | |
42 | 64 | Björkegren Clara | 2004 | Bærum | 50 m | 38.73 | ||
43 | 673 | Tshibanda Emilia | 2004 | STRÄNGNÄS | AL2404 | 25 m | 38.74 | |
44 | 237 | Lundin Ellen | 2005 | FALUN | AB5405 | 25 m | 38.82 | |
45 | 463 | Camal Cerrato Aysha | 2004 | SÖDERTÖRN | AP8604 | 25 m | 38.94 | |
46 | 32 | Vaakmann Milena | 2004 | AUD | 25 m | 39.23 | ||
47 | 337 | Eld Wilma | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AS5205 | 25 m | 40.02 | |
48 | 656 | Long Emilia | 2004 | SS04 | AO0204 | 25 m | 40.07 | |
49 | 369 | Morota Nova | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AJ6405 | 25 m | 40.13 | |
50 | 234 | Hjemli Tuva | 2005 | FALUN | AN8805 | 25 m | 40.20 | |
51 | 661 | Montelius Emma | 2005 | SS04 | AY4805 | 25 m | 40.35 | |
52 | 374 | Qvist Wilma | 2004 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AW4604 | 50 m | 40.67 | |
53 | 668 | Velden Alice | 2005 | SS04 | AO2405 | 25 m | 40.87 | |
54 | 379 | Thunberg Alma | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AV1605 | 25 m | 40.92 | |
55 | 216 | Shahverdyan Eva | 2004 | ESKILSTUNA | AQ6204 | 25 m | 41.01 | |
56 | 27 | Erala Triin | 2004 | AUD | 25 m | 41.31 | ||
57 | 610 | Fabel Amanda | 2005 | VÄSBY SS | AC3805 | 25 m | 41.89 | |
58 | 650 | Isaac Claudia | 2004 | SS04 | AN8804 | 25 m | 42.88 | |
59 | 357 | Karlsson Isabelle | 2006 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AI4606 | 25 m | 43.06 | |
60 | 339 | Färm Alina | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AV3605 | 25 m | 43.23 | |
61 | 417 | Berg Moa | 2006 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AC7206 | 25 m | 43.41 | |
62 | 298 | Almgren Mathilda | 2005 | SKURU IK | AD1805 | 25 m | 43.54 | |
63 | 260 | Engström Eleonora | 2004 | LIDINGÖ SK | AR9404 | 25 m | 43.59 | |
64 | 341 | Groth Wilma | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AV2605 | 25 m | 44.18 | |
65 | 347 | Hellenius Alva | 2006 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AB3806 | 25 m | 44.28 | |
66 | 65 | Mörne Thomassen Hedda | 2004 | Bærum | 50 m | 44.43 | ||
67 | 452 | Zander Angelina | 2005 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AS7405 | 25 m | 44.66 | |
68 | 4 | Flink Möja | 2005 | KANAANS SS | 50 m | 45.15 | ||
69 | 657 | Lundmark Agnes | 2006 | SS04 | AH2806 | 25 m | 45.30 | |
70 | 660 | Mitrovic Isidora | 2005 | SS04 | AS2205 | 25 m | 45.56 | |
71 | 713 | Mehari Lulia | 2005 | SPIF SF | AL2205 | 25 m | 45.65 | |
72 | 733 | Uthayathas Maanasha | 2005 | SPIF SF | AX9805 | 25 m | 46.21 | |
73 | 423 | Bäckstrand Cheyenne | 2005 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AY8205 | 25 m | 46.76 | |
74 | 340 | Geaney Jennifer | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AS9805 | 25 m | 47.17 | |
75 | 326 | Allard Elicia | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AP0805 | 25 m | 47.76 | |
76 | 348 | Hjort Mowitz Lola | 2006 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AI8406 | 25 m | 48.49 | |
77 | 612 | Fredriksson Julia | 2005 | VÄSBY SS | AT2605 | 25 m | 48.55 | |
78 | 431 | Landegren Wilma | 2004 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AL1404 | 25 m | 48.77 | |
79 | 443 | Teglöf Emilia | 2005 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AQ3205 | 25 m | 48.83 | |
80 | 629 | Sundgren Clara | 2005 | VÄSBY SS | AT0805 | 25 m | 49.37 | |
81 | 672 | Tshibanda Elina | 2007 | STRÄNGNÄS | AB7407 | 25 m | 49.95 | |
82 | 292 | Midby Laura | 2006 | SALTSJÖB | AG9806 | 25 m | 50.19 | |
83 | 627 | Sköld Hanna | 2005 | VÄSBY SS | AP2805 | 25 m | 50.74 | |
84 | 621 | Pourtorab Melissa | 2004 | VÄSBY SS | BH7204 | 25 m | 52.53 | |
85 | 436 | Nyström Nova | 2006 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AG7206 | 25 m | 54.96 | |
86 | 743 | Berg Cordelia | 2005 | SÖDERTÄLJE | 50 m | 57.33 | ||
87 | 174 | Hellberg Aliette | 2004 | SÖDERTÄLJE | 50 m | |||
88 | 291 | Kinnunen Ebba | 2006 | SALTSJÖB | AK1206 | 50 m | ||
89 | 508 | Åkerman Josefine | 2004 | SÖDERTÖRN | BL3404 | 50 m | ||
90 | 622 | Rajaie Camelia | 2004 | VÄSBY SS | BH1404 | 50 m | ||
91 | 651 | Ishaq Leah | 2006 | SS04 | AO6406 | 50 m | ||
92 | 701 | Karlbom Birgit | 2007 | SPIF SF | AF3207 | 50 m | ||
93 | 705 | Klamkin Hannah | 2005 | SPIF SF | BA0805 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 94, 50m Frisim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 477 | Jonsson Edvin | 2004 | SÖDERTÖRN | AD1504 | 25 m | 29.47 | |
2 | 128 | Milk Karl Mattias | 2004 | USK | 50 m | 31.20 | ||
3 | 47 | Prits Ralf Erik | 2004 | MTF | 50 m | 31.93 | ||
4 | 105 | Tobler Artur | 2004 | TOP | 50 m | 32.07 | ||
5 | 46 | Soomre Sten Erik | 2005 | MTF | 50 m | 32.20 | ||
6 | 180 | Ruijs Daniel | 2004 | BORLÄNGE | AE5504 | 25 m | 32.25 | |
7 | 407 | Svedin Ludwig | 2004 | SUNDSVALL | AD7104 | 25 m | 32.44 | |
8 | 18 | Rasva Gregor | 2005 | AUD | 25 m | 33.18 | ||
9 | 552 | Hogg John | 2005 | TÄBY SIM | AC5705 | 25 m | 33.42 | |
10 | 273 | Wrenne Hannes | 2004 | RONNEBY SS | AC4304 | 25 m | 33.66 | |
11 | 706 | Lewander Axel | 2004 | SPIF SF | AI7304 | 25 m | 34.15 | |
12 | 300 | Cerps Gustavs | 2004 | SKURU IK | AJ3704 | 25 m | 34.55 | |
13 | 106 | Lill Robin | 2005 | TOP | 50 m | 34.90 | ||
14 | 201 | Holm Maximilian | 2005 | ESKILSTUNA | AD7305 | 25 m | 35.61 | |
15 | 219 | Tran Henrik | 2004 | ESKILSTUNA | AC0704 | 25 m | 35.73 | |
16 | 39 | Tammis Tristan | 2004 | AUD | 25 m | 36.10 | ||
17 | 501 | Söderberg Malte | 2004 | SÖDERTÖRN | AL1904 | 25 m | 36.17 | |
18 | 41 | Hellat Sten-Anders | 2004 | AUD | 25 m | 36.44 | ||
19 | 669 | Vrbanus Valentino | 2006 | SS04 | AG9106 | 25 m | 36.50 | |
20 | 38 | Ulmas Artur | 2004 | AUD | 25 m | 36.52 | ||
21 | 474 | Hellman Kevin | 2005 | SÖDERTÖRN | AC6705 | 25 m | 36.72 | |
22 | 719 | Niring Gustav | 2004 | SPIF SF | AE6304 | 25 m | 36.88 | |
23 | 36 | Ild Karl Erik | 2005 | AUD | 25 m | 37.49 | ||
24 | 312 | Mueller Hjalmar | 2004 | SKURU IK | AR8104 | 25 m | 38.15 | |
25 | 7 | Santana Oliver | 2007 | CABT | 50 m | 38.86 | ||
26 | 226 | Bergqvist Harald | 2005 | FALUN | AB3705 | 25 m | 39.39 | |
27 | 328 | Annas Markus | 2004 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AF1704 | 25 m | 41.10 | |
28 | 350 | Holmberg David | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AH7905 | 25 m | 41.45 | |
29 | 40 | Kulla Walner-Erich | 2004 | AUD | 25 m | 41.66 | ||
30 | 126 | Metsa Aap Valter | 2005 | USK | 50 m | 41.91 | ||
31 | 130 | Rootsma Ats | 2004 | USK | 50 m | 42.54 | ||
32 | 213 | Paulson Samuel | 2004 | ESKILSTUNA | AG3504 | 25 m | 42.65 | |
33 | 363 | Lehtonen Hebert Liam | 2006 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AE5706 | 50 m | 43.35 | |
34 | 338 | Eriksson Alan | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AH2905 | 25 m | 43.51 | |
35 | 356 | Jöngren Anton | 2006 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AD5706 | 25 m | 44.23 | |
36 | 430 | Köndell Lennon | 2004 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AO3104 | 25 m | 44.44 | |
37 | 614 | Kellokoski Brandon | 2005 | VÄSBY SS | AD8305 | 25 m | 44.49 | |
38 | 675 | Arslan Mikail | 2005 | SPIF SF | AH9305 | 25 m | 45.73 | |
39 | 620 | Ovuka Anton | 2004 | VÄSBY SS | AL3904 | 25 m | 46.63 | |
40 | 346 | Hellberg Adrian | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AJ3105 | 50 m | 46.73 | |
41 | 626 | Simonsson Ragnar | 2004 | VÄSBY SS | AM1904 | 25 m | 46.97 | |
42 | 1 | Eriksson Jonatan | 2006 | KANAANS SS | 50 m | 47.45 | ||
43 | 331 | Bagelius Viktor | 2006 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AE6706 | 50 m | 50.23 | |
44 | 608 | Aho Gabriel | 2004 | VÄSBY SS | AP1904 | 25 m | 1:07.61 | |
45 | 366 | Malm Carl | 2005 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AL7905 | 50 m | ||
46 | 375 | Ström John | 2004 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AQ9704 | 50 m | ||
47 | 521 | Engström Oscar | 2004 | TYRESÖ SS | AR4504 | 50 m | ||
48 | 734 | Wachler Viktor | 2004 | SPIF SF | AT0104 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 95, 50m Frisim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 20 | Palm Mariliis | 2002 | AUD | 25 m | 29.30 | ||
2 | 272 | Simander Ella | 2002 | RONNEBY SS | AU4802 | 25 m | 29.39 | |
3 | 74 | Skaug Vilde | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 30.47 | ||
4 | 451 | Yu Hammarsten Linnea | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AU7802 | 25 m | 30.97 | |
5 | 541 | Banestig Ellen | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | BT1802 | 25 m | 31.01 | |
6 | 749 | Hansalu Katriin | 2003 | BRIIS | 50 m | 31.12 | ||
7 | 258 | Granström Emma | 2002 | LEKSAND | AY6402 | 25 m | 31.53 | |
8 | 243 | Sander Hilda | 2002 | FALUN | AE5202 | 25 m | 31.71 | |
9 | 144 | Jörgensen Hege | 2002 | TS | 50 m | 31.82 | ||
10 | 711 | Mehari Hanna | 2003 | SPIF SF | AJ0203 | 25 m | 31.84 | |
11 | 448 | Welin-Berger Nadia | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AU4402 | 25 m | 31.86 | |
12 | 284 | Boij Du Rietz Thea | 2002 | SALTSJÖB | AC9602 | 50 m | 31.97 | |
13 | 574 | Ström Thilda | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AT5803 | 50 m | 32.06 | |
14 | 631 | Tsirona Dimitra | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AP3602 | 25 m | 32.07 | |
15 | 345 | Hedström Mikaela | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AK4403 | 25 m | 32.10 | |
16 | 554 | Junehed Josephine | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AN1202 | 25 m | 32.20 | |
17 | 322 | Östlund Felicia | 2002 | SKURU IK | BD6202 | 50 m | 32.27 | |
18 | 177 | Haglöv Louise | 2003 | BORLÄNGE | BC9603 | 25 m | 32.37 | |
19 | 83 | Sasuthon Tia | 2003 | Bærum | 50 m | 32.38 | ||
20 | 271 | Haxhiu Astina | 2002 | RONNEBY SS | AV4802 | 25 m | 32.43 | |
21 | 90 | Vutt Hanna-Grete | 2003 | TOP | 50 m | 32.48 | ||
22 | 166 | Dale Henriette | 2003 | Vestkant | 50 m | 32.49 | ||
23 | 265 | Torell Josefine | 2002 | LIDINGÖ SK | BD0402 | 25 m | 32.49 | |
24 | 145 | Lund Edle | 2003 | TS | 50 m | 32.50 | ||
25 | 168 | Kleppestrand Kristine | 2002 | Vestkant | 50 m | 32.51 | ||
26 | 653 | Karls Sofia | 2002 | SS04 | AH7202 | 25 m | 32.53 | |
27 | 490 | Osterman Emma | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AP8802 | 25 m | 32.54 | |
28 | 396 | Gustafsson Astrid | 2002 | SUNDSVALL | AZ7602 | 25 m | 32.65 | |
29 | 247 | Wikström Alva | 2002 | FALUN | AN2402 | 25 m | 32.68 | |
30 | 750 | Hanvere Hanne Grete | 2003 | BRIIS | 50 m | 32.80 | ||
31 | 2 | Eriksson Madicken | 2003 | KANAANS SS | ax8203 | 50 m | 32.88 | |
32 | 364 | Lythell Cornelia | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BC2603 | 25 m | 32.90 | |
33 | 178 | Larsson Emma | 2002 | BORLÄNGE | AY0602 | 25 m | 32.92 | |
34 | 505 | Widmark Alwa | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AN4402 | 25 m | 33.05 | |
35 | 722 | Saluveer Heidi | 2003 | SPIF SF | AM5303 | 50 m | 33.10 | |
36 | 382 | Westermark Eliane | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AX4603 | 50 m | 33.11 | |
37 | 658 | Lundmark Emma | 2003 | SS04 | AT1803 | 25 m | 33.12 | |
38 | 409 | Öberg Alice | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AN2803 | 25 m | 33.15 | |
39 | 718 | Niring Cornelia | 2002 | SPIF SF | AY3202 | 25 m | 33.15 | |
40 | 694 | Grill Julia | 2002 | SPIF SF | AL4602 | 25 m | 33.23 | |
41 | 67 | Holeberg Lisa | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 33.25 | ||
42 | 225 | Antlöv Nelly | 2002 | FALUN | AB3202 | 25 m | 33.25 | |
43 | 582 | Östlund Beatrice | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | BA5803 | 25 m | 33.29 | |
44 | 352 | Holmberg Sofia | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AU1202 | 50 m | 33.34 | |
45 | 531 | Stråhle Emma | 2002 | TYRESÖ SS | AI4802 | 25 m | 33.36 | |
46 | 405 | Sahlin Hanna | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AS5403 | 25 m | 33.43 | |
47 | 6 | Segerström Nora | 2002 | KANAANS SS | BM0802 | 50 m | 33.61 | |
48 | 25 | Nurk Mena Nelly | 2003 | AUD | 25 m | 33.65 | ||
49 | 358 | Karlsson Karlström Maja | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BF6602 | 25 m | 33.67 | |
50 | 544 | Börjesson Embla | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AZ1802 | 25 m | 33.68 | |
51 | 484 | Lundgren Elin | 2003 | SÖDERTÖRN | AW2603 | 25 m | 33.77 | |
52 | 403 | Pettersson Nathalie | 2002 | SUNDSVALL | BP4602 | 50 m | 33.84 | |
53 | 398 | Lindkvist Sofia | 2002 | SUNDSVALL | BL2602 | 25 m | 33.88 | |
54 | 297 | Almgren Josefin | 2002 | SKURU IK | AX0602 | 25 m | 33.91 | |
55 | 645 | Edlundh Jessica | 2002 | SS04 | BC3402 | 50 m | 34.04 | |
56 | 688 | Fogelsjöö Elsa | 2003 | SPIF SF | AX0403 | 25 m | 34.04 | |
57 | 659 | Mitrovic Andrea | 2002 | SS04 | BC7802 | 50 m | 34.10 | |
58 | 406 | Sundström Melina | 2002 | SUNDSVALL | AP8202 | 25 m | 34.29 | |
59 | 456 | Aspberg Michelle | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AT8402 | 25 m | 34.31 | |
60 | 367 | Malm Lovisa | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BD4402 | 50 m | 34.34 | |
61 | 685 | Danielsson Victoria | 2002 | SPIF SF | BP6802 | 25 m | 34.35 | |
62 | 3 | Flink Lupin | 2002 | KANAANS SS | aw8402 | 50 m | 34.41 | |
63 | 540 | Andersson Elin | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | BG0803 | 25 m | 34.50 | |
64 | 63 | Johannessen Ella Kristine | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 34.52 | ||
65 | 444 | Teglöf Isabel | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AZ3203 | 25 m | 34.54 | |
66 | 487 | Norling Tindra | 2003 | SÖDERTÖRN | BH7203 | 25 m | 34.57 | |
67 | 459 | Barrios Isabell | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AP8602 | 25 m | 34.60 | |
68 | 266 | Viberg Cecilia | 2003 | LIDINGÖ SK | AU1603 | 25 m | 34.65 | |
69 | 728 | Söderström Emelie | 2003 | SPIF SF | AW5203 | 50 m | 34.67 | |
70 | 246 | Wiker Alva | 2003 | FALUN | BC1403 | 25 m | 34.70 | |
71 | 134 | Heier Veronica | 2002 | USK | 50 m | 34.75 | ||
72 | 420 | Blomberg Angelica | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AD8802 | 25 m | 34.82 | |
73 | 573 | Sköld Maja | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AP1602 | 25 m | 34.87 | |
74 | 576 | Takolander Nina | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AX0803 | 25 m | 34.92 | |
75 | 553 | Hälleberg Katie | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AT3603 | 50 m | 34.96 | |
76 | 285 | Burmeister Mira | 2003 | SALTSJÖB | AD8803 | 50 m | 35.01 | |
77 | 73 | Rörnes Bakke Hedda | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 35.03 | ||
78 | 414 | Bengtsson Frida | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AY2803 | 25 m | 35.12 | |
79 | 480 | Jönsson Alice | 2003 | SÖDERTÖRN | BN5403 | 25 m | 35.20 | |
80 | 365 | Lythell Veronica | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BC0603 | 25 m | 35.29 | |
81 | 294 | Petré Selma | 2002 | SALTSJÖB | AX3202 | 50 m | 35.33 | |
82 | 408 | Worander Ebba | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AS6403 | 25 m | 35.39 | |
83 | 546 | Elhouar Chloe | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | BC8402 | 25 m | 35.42 | |
84 | 410 | Öberg Emma | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AH4603 | 25 m | 35.60 | |
85 | 248 | Zetterberg Anja | 2003 | FALUN | AF7803 | 25 m | 35.65 | |
86 | 559 | Lindberg Izabelle | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AX6603 | 25 m | 35.71 | |
87 | 579 | Wernros Olofsson Julia | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AQ4802 | 25 m | 35.80 | |
88 | 652 | Ishaq Rebecka | 2003 | SS04 | AY8403 | 25 m | 35.94 | |
89 | 57 | Hurum Flaata Henie | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 36.11 | ||
90 | 438 | Porling Evelina | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | BH9202 | 25 m | 36.11 | |
91 | 34 | Eskel Emili | 2003 | AUD | 25 m | 36.16 | ||
92 | 35 | Sarap Isabel | 2003 | AUD | 25 m | 36.16 | ||
93 | 239 | Olsson Agnes | 2002 | FALUN | AH4402 | 25 m | 36.24 | |
94 | 62 | Borchgrevink Una | 2003 | Bærum | 50 m | 36.31 | ||
95 | 702 | Karlbom Zelma | 2002 | SPIF SF | AR1802 | 25 m | 36.33 | |
96 | 59 | Eek Marie | 2003 | Bærum | 50 m | 36.50 | ||
97 | 520 | Björkman Sofia | 2002 | TYRESÖ SS | AL8802 | 50 m | 36.52 | |
98 | 58 | Omdahl Petersen Rikke | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 36.60 | ||
99 | 383 | Wullrich Emilia | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BI8203 | 25 m | 36.66 | |
100 | 278 | Hedlund Filippa | 2003 | SALA SS | BG1203 | 25 m | 36.67 | |
101 | 543 | Bergwall Emelie | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | BC4603 | 50 m | 36.73 | |
102 | 354 | Hägerdal Tove | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BJ3602 | 50 m | 37.06 | |
103 | 56 | Dahl Elde Nora | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 37.16 | ||
104 | 332 | Bergström Maja | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BK0402 | 25 m | 37.41 | |
105 | 535 | Törnqvist Ella | 2003 | TYRESÖ SS | AQ1603 | 25 m | 37.49 | |
106 | 217 | Sivertsen Runa | 2002 | ESKILSTUNA | AZ4402 | 25 m | 37.59 | |
107 | 575 | Svensson Ida | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | BR3402 | 25 m | 37.59 | |
108 | 205 | Kullman Izabella | 2002 | ESKILSTUNA | AG9202 | 25 m | 37.63 | |
109 | 288 | Cyrus Alma | 2003 | SALTSJÖB | AN4603 | 25 m | 37.68 | |
110 | 238 | Nyberg Anna | 2003 | FALUN | AP5603 | 25 m | 37.83 | |
111 | 323 | Östlund Olivia | 2003 | SKURU IK | AZ9203 | 25 m | 37.99 | |
112 | 507 | Virtanen Jenny | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | BS0202 | 25 m | 38.31 | |
113 | 361 | Kårén Beata | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AX1603 | 25 m | 38.65 | |
114 | 91 | Tamm Elisa | 2003 | TOP | 50 m | 38.90 | ||
115 | 314 | Orrung Emma | 2003 | SKURU IK | BK7803 | 25 m | 39.07 | |
116 | 522 | Lindholm Emelie | 2003 | TYRESÖ SS | AL6403 | 25 m | 39.10 | |
117 | 231 | Engdahl Ida | 2003 | FALUN | AP3603 | 25 m | 39.23 | |
118 | 179 | Lövstrand Emilia | 2002 | BORLÄNGE | AY8602 | 25 m | 40.24 | |
119 | 640 | Berngrim Maja | 2003 | SS04 | BR5403 | 25 m | 40.27 | |
120 | 615 | Kellokoski Shirina | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AI9203 | 25 m | 40.38 | |
121 | 381 | Weid Elvira | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BI4203 | 25 m | 40.48 | |
122 | 203 | Jungstedt Rebecka | 2003 | ESKILSTUNA | AQ8203 | 25 m | 40.53 | |
123 | 61 | Kvadsheim Carina | 2003 | Bærum | 50 m | 40.61 | ||
124 | 60 | Vinje Ida | 2003 | Bærum | 50 m | 40.89 | ||
125 | 377 | Sundqvist Sophie | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AU5603 | 25 m | 41.36 | |
126 | 419 | Bethiso Jennifer | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | BT5203 | 25 m | 41.39 | |
127 | 368 | Morota Meja | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BK6403 | 50 m | 41.72 | |
128 | 230 | Ekvall Emelie | 2003 | FALUN | AF6803 | 25 m | 42.51 | |
129 | 609 | Azarian Diana | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AV6803 | 25 m | 42.70 | |
130 | 329 | Asmerom Sinna | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BC3603 | 25 m | 42.83 | |
131 | 655 | Klang Fornehed Gabriella | 2003 | SS04 | BO2403 | 25 m | 43.40 | |
132 | 242 | S. Persson Emma | 2002 | FALUN | BJ5402 | 25 m | 44.48 | |
133 | 523 | Lundvall Ella | 2002 | TYRESÖ SS | BO2602 | 25 m | 44.56 | |
134 | 435 | Miro Elinor | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | BL3403 | 25 m | 45.84 | |
135 | 489 | Nygren Elin | 2003 | SÖDERTÖRN | BP3203 | 25 m | 46.18 | |
136 | 616 | Krause Dorota | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | BU3802 | 25 m | 47.50 | |
137 | 618 | Nyberg Ronkainen Mea | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | BU2802 | 25 m | 54.51 | |
138 | 439 | Premat Josephine | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | BT8203 | 50 m | ||
139 | 453 | Zoubairi Josefine | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | BT7203 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 96, 50m Frisim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 29 | Simson Andreas | 2002 | AUD | 25 m | 27.05 | ||
2 | 478 | Jonsson Gustav | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AG6502 | 25 m | 27.93 | |
3 | 752 | Marran Mihkel Melker | 2003 | BRIIS | 50 m | 29.20 | ||
4 | 303 | Flykt-Rosén Axel | 2002 | SKURU IK | AQ5102 | 25 m | 29.27 | |
5 | 310 | Lindskog Hugo | 2002 | SKURU IK | AG8102 | 25 m | 29.28 | |
6 | 566 | Roosmark Lukas | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AI1702 | 50 m | 29.66 | |
7 | 397 | Hedlund Albin | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AA0903 | 25 m | 29.84 | |
8 | 465 | Cheng Kevin | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AI8702 | 25 m | 30.01 | |
9 | 370 | Nilsson Herman | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AH7702 | 25 m | 30.26 | |
10 | 473 | Gutierrez Johan Javier | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AM9502 | 25 m | 30.33 | |
11 | 385 | Ölund Gordon | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AT1102 | 25 m | 30.39 | |
12 | 492 | Phootepkhum Photsawa | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | AV4302 | 25 m | 30.53 | |
13 | 181 | Tägtström Markus | 2002 | BORLÄNGE | AE8702 | 25 m | 30.66 | |
14 | 31 | Kask Gregory | 2002 | AUD | 25 m | 30.81 | ||
15 | 169 | Olsen Tobias Moen | 2002 | Vestkant | 50 m | 30.81 | ||
16 | 101 | Kaabel Jan Markus | 2002 | TOP | 50 m | 30.93 | ||
17 | 494 | Sandqvist Jonathan | 2003 | SÖDERTÖRN | AO3703 | 25 m | 31.17 | |
18 | 17 | Uriko Kristjan Erik | 2003 | AUD | 25 m | 31.23 | ||
19 | 321 | Åkerblom Lukas | 2002 | SKURU IK | AO2302 | 25 m | 31.23 | |
20 | 103 | Konovalov Aleksander | 2002 | TOP | 50 m | 31.40 | ||
21 | 433 | Lööw Erik | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AH1303 | 25 m | 31.49 | |
22 | 710 | Löwenberg Daniel | 2003 | SPIF SF | AE1303 | 25 m | 31.65 | |
23 | 642 | Böschen Isac | 2002 | SS04 | AF3102 | 25 m | 31.67 | |
24 | 102 | Helde Kaspar | 2002 | TOP | 50 m | 31.70 | ||
25 | 15 | Lilienberg Kaurit | 2002 | AUD | 25 m | 31.81 | ||
26 | 129 | Rootsma Jass | 2002 | USK | 50 m | 31.93 | ||
27 | 736 | Wirdby Myren Edvin | 2002 | SPIF SF | AH1902 | 50 m | 32.07 | |
28 | 69 | Norheim Henrik | 2003 | Bærum | 50 m | 32.19 | ||
29 | 333 | Bernhardsson William | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AI4702 | 50 m | 32.29 | |
30 | 542 | Bergström Alexander | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AP2502 | 25 m | 32.48 | |
31 | 37 | Tommula Markus Erik | 2003 | AUD | 25 m | 32.58 | ||
32 | 539 | Ahlqvist Gustav | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AK6503 | 50 m | 32.59 | |
33 | 355 | Jansson Ludvig | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AI0902 | 25 m | 32.62 | |
34 | 371 | O´Malley Aaron | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AI3902 | 50 m | 32.67 | |
35 | 401 | Nilsson Jonathan | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AD5103 | 25 m | 32.70 | |
36 | 131 | Reimaa Erik | 2002 | USK | 50 m | 32.77 | ||
37 | 393 | Arvidsson Lundblom Imre | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AA1303 | 25 m | 32.78 | |
38 | 296 | Allberg Johan | 2002 | SKURU IK | AH7502 | 25 m | 32.83 | |
39 | 737 | Wirdby Myren Elias | 2002 | SPIF SF | AH0902 | 25 m | 33.04 | |
40 | 244 | Svärd Malte | 2003 | FALUN | AC3703 | 25 m | 33.10 | |
41 | 567 | Rune Isac | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AM9503 | 25 m | 33.28 | |
42 | 380 | Török Matyas | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AQ3502 | 25 m | 33.33 | |
43 | 16 | Paal Rasmus | 2003 | AUD | 25 m | 33.35 | ||
44 | 437 | Oerther Theo | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AF0503 | 25 m | 33.35 | |
45 | 49 | Sarapu Siim | 2002 | MTF | 50 m | 33.53 | ||
46 | 564 | Persson Taylor Isac | 2003 | TÄBY SIM | AE6903 | 25 m | 33.57 | |
47 | 560 | Lingham Karl | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AM0502 | 25 m | 33.62 | |
48 | 211 | Ly Alex | 2003 | ESKILSTUNA | AE6103 | 25 m | 33.73 | |
49 | 120 | Mäekivi Sander | 2002 | SHARK | 50 m | 34.17 | ||
50 | 700 | Johansson Sebastian | 2003 | SPIF SF | AD0903 | 25 m | 34.41 | |
51 | 245 | Werkmästar Johan | 2002 | FALUN | AI4502 | 25 m | 34.49 | |
52 | 293 | Neuman Rasmus | 2002 | SALTSJÖB | AI2302 | 50 m | 34.89 | |
53 | 731 | Trägårdh Victor | 2003 | SPIF SF | AG4903 | 25 m | 35.08 | |
54 | 402 | Näsman Markus | 2003 | SUNDSVALL | AD6103 | 25 m | 35.27 | |
55 | 646 | Fridsell Oskar | 2003 | SS04 | AS7503 | 25 m | 35.34 | |
56 | 726 | Sjölund Ludvig | 2002 | SPIF SF | AW0102 | 25 m | 35.39 | |
57 | 704 | Kelkay Lukas | 2003 | SPIF SF | AH9903 | 50 m | 35.81 | |
58 | 625 | Simonsson Ivar | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AO9502 | 25 m | 36.20 | |
59 | 319 | Vatani Siavash | 2003 | SKURU IK | AP0503 | 25 m | 36.21 | |
60 | 316 | Sartor Gustav | 2003 | SKURU IK | AR8903 | 25 m | 36.35 | |
61 | 48 | Ilves Markus | 2003 | MTF | 50 m | 36.40 | ||
62 | 362 | Lehtonen Hebert Alexander | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AO9102 | 25 m | 36.79 | |
63 | 100 | Pagil Frank | 2002 | TOP | 50 m | 36.80 | ||
64 | 613 | Gassett Justin | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AT3502 | 25 m | 37.09 | |
65 | 324 | Alexanderson Aron | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AT0103 | 25 m | 37.23 | |
66 | 254 | Windisch Leo | 2003 | GUSTAVSBER | AJ2703 | 25 m | 37.34 | |
67 | 425 | Fällman Oscar | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AM5103 | 25 m | 37.60 | |
68 | 290 | Hallenborg Arvid | 2002 | SALTSJÖB | AM1902 | 25 m | 37.86 | |
69 | 200 | Heikinniemi Edvin | 2003 | ESKILSTUNA | AH0503 | 25 m | 37.94 | |
70 | 72 | Birkeland Littorin Simen | 2002 | Bærum | 50 m | 38.39 | ||
71 | 252 | Nilsson Arvid | 2003 | GUSTAVSBER | AG2703 | 25 m | 39.12 | |
72 | 440 | Runfjäll Casper | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AJ7102 | 25 m | 39.34 | |
73 | 373 | Pålsson Jonathan | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AR5902 | 25 m | 39.54 | |
74 | 486 | Noe Glaser Felix | 2003 | SÖDERTÖRN | AS5903 | 25 m | 39.62 | |
75 | 691 | Gnalin Jakob | 2003 | SPIF SF | AR8303 | 25 m | 40.42 | |
76 | 253 | Samelsson Calle | 2003 | GUSTAVSBER | AJ4503 | 25 m | 40.66 | |
77 | 690 | Gnalin Daniel | 2003 | SPIF SF | AR7303 | 25 m | 40.91 | |
78 | 227 | Boholm Emil | 2002 | FALUN | AV8102 | 25 m | 41.11 | |
79 | 416 | Berg Emil | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AK4903 | 25 m | 41.53 | |
80 | 617 | Matton Gustaf | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AX8102 | 25 m | 47.74 | |
81 | 175 | Jonsson Markus | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | 50 m | |||
82 | 428 | Johansson Ludvig | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AQ0703 | 50 m | ||
83 | 485 | Majta Jakob | 2003 | SÖDERTÖRN | AV9703 | 50 m | ||
84 | 565 | Ribberheim Lukas | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AT2902 | 50 m | ||
85 | 624 | Rydell Rickard | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AX9102 | 50 m | ||
86 | 630 | Sundgren Oliver | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AW7303 | 50 m | ||
87 | 684 | Dahlberg Larsson Zim | 2003 | SPIF SF | AV1503 | 50 m | ||
88 | 720 | Otsa Robin | 2003 | SPIF SF | AU1103 | 50 m | ||
89 | 723 | Seeman Hugo | 2003 | SPIF SF | AT0703 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 97, 50m Frisim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 82 | Hoffart Ylva | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | 29.67 | ||
2 | 89 | Varvas Laura-Lotte | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 29.67 | ||
3 | 210 | Loikala Rebecka | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AS7700 | 25 m | 30.15 | |
4 | 167 | Gjerstad Jenny Dale | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 30.28 | ||
5 | 399 | Mannela Sofia | 2001 | SUNDSVALL | AC9201 | 25 m | 30.39 | |
6 | 394 | Balkerud Tuva | 2001 | SUNDSVALL | AF3801 | 25 m | 30.40 | |
7 | 497 | Sigurdsson Eva | 2001 | SÖDERTÖRN | AC5601 | 25 m | 30.51 | |
8 | 301 | Eklund Tilda | 2000 | SKURU IK | AH3200 | 25 m | 30.54 | |
9 | 483 | Lindhe Maya | 2000 | SÖDERTÖRN | BK3800 | 25 m | 30.68 | |
10 | 204 | Kullman Amanda | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AN3400 | 25 m | 30.71 | |
11 | 147 | Straum Eirill | 2001 | TS | 50 m | 30.78 | ||
12 | 674 | Amouri Mirjam | 2000 | SPIF SF | AX8400 | 25 m | 30.78 | |
13 | 557 | Ladis Anna | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | BH7801 | 25 m | 30.81 | |
14 | 555 | Kjeldsen Tilda | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | BK6401 | 25 m | 30.86 | |
15 | 638 | Berndtson Frida | 2000 | SS04 | BC3600 | 25 m | 30.96 | |
16 | 87 | Metsandi Emma Maria | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 30.97 | ||
17 | 395 | Danielsson Julia | 2000 | SUNDSVALL | AM8400 | 50 m | 31.24 | |
18 | 641 | Blomberg Astrid | 2000 | SS04 | AW5800 | 25 m | 31.28 | |
19 | 709 | Lindén Alexandra | 2001 | SPIF SF | BG4801 | 50 m | 31.31 | |
20 | 76 | Syversveen Lie Karin | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | 31.34 | ||
21 | 569 | Sangfelt Malin | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | AC3801 | 25 m | 31.34 | |
22 | 208 | Lindoff Katarina | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AY7800 | 25 m | 31.38 | |
23 | 572 | Sköld Gunnel | 2000 | TÄBY SIM | BB9600 | 25 m | 31.38 | |
24 | 228 | Borbos Jessika | 2001 | FALUN | AF2801 | 25 m | 31.50 | |
25 | 413 | Arnou Solène | 2000 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AX4600 | 25 m | 31.52 | |
26 | 693 | Grill Andrea | 2000 | SPIF SF | BH8400 | 25 m | 31.56 | |
27 | 165 | Bruåsdal Helena Claudia | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | 31.57 | ||
28 | 86 | Saabas Mariann | 2000 | TOP | 50 m | 31.75 | ||
29 | 699 | Johansson Evelina | 2000 | SPIF SF | BG2400 | 25 m | 31.79 | |
30 | 751 | Piisang Merit | 2001 | BRIIS | 50 m | 31.90 | ||
31 | 52 | Rein Laura | 2000 | MTF | 50 m | 31.92 | ||
32 | 537 | Öberg Wilma | 2001 | TYRESÖ SS | BG9201 | 25 m | 32.10 | |
33 | 148 | Aadahl Carina | 2000 | TS | 50 m | 32.13 | ||
34 | 196 | Gustafsson Frida | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | AM5401 | 25 m | 32.21 | |
35 | 536 | Wenell Petronella | 2001 | TYRESÖ SS | AZ3401 | 50 m | 32.38 | |
36 | 568 | Rydbeck Nordén Esther | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | BN8801 | 50 m | 32.41 | |
37 | 152 | Lervold Höffler Thea | 2000 | TS | 50 m | 32.47 | ||
38 | 77 | Bjerkaas Caroline | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | 32.59 | ||
39 | 197 | Gustafsson Maja | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | AM8401 | 25 m | 32.67 | |
40 | 209 | Loikala Emilia | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AY6800 | 25 m | 32.67 | |
41 | 75 | Hillesöy Astrid | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | 32.77 | ||
42 | 678 | Berg Ljuba | 2000 | SPIF SF | BH4400 | 25 m | 32.77 | |
43 | 359 | Kuhlins Maike | 2000 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BA1600 | 25 m | 32.85 | |
44 | 502 | Tegman Isabella | 2001 | SÖDERTÖRN | AN9202 | 25 m | 32.92 | |
45 | 220 | Wik Tilda | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | AX5401 | 25 m | 33.15 | |
46 | 187 | Ahnlund Cecilia | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | BC9401 | 25 m | 33.18 | |
47 | 562 | Nylund Viktoria | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | BD1801 | 25 m | 33.34 | |
48 | 229 | Brandt Ida | 2000 | FALUN | AW0200 | 25 m | 33.49 | |
49 | 472 | Grönberg Saga | 2000 | SÖDERTÖRN | BO7800 | 25 m | 33.50 | |
50 | 146 | Hedda | 2000 | TS | 50 m | 33.60 | ||
51 | 170 | Pamer Matilde | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 33.93 | ||
52 | 526 | Orr Josefine | 2000 | TYRESÖ SS | AJ4400 | 25 m | 33.95 | |
53 | 384 | Öberg Elin | 2000 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BA6600 | 25 m | 34.16 | |
54 | 214 | Rehnholm Ylva | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | BJ6600 | 25 m | 34.28 | |
55 | 636 | Bergström Matilda | 2000 | SS04 | BP3400 | 50 m | 34.51 | |
56 | 735 | Wagenius Tova | 2001 | SPIF SF | BK9801 | 50 m | 34.71 | |
57 | 192 | Chan Laura | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | BC5200 | 25 m | 35.08 | |
58 | 714 | Mehari Sarron | 2001 | SPIF SF | AQ2201 | 25 m | 35.20 | |
59 | 207 | Lam Wendy | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | BR5601 | 25 m | 35.29 | |
60 | 476 | Höglund Alva | 2000 | SÖDERTÖRN | BG1200 | 25 m | 35.29 | |
61 | 176 | Falk Anna | 2001 | BORLÄNGE | BN9401 | 25 m | 35.79 | |
62 | 677 | Backström Kajsa | 2001 | SPIF SF | AV9201 | 50 m | 35.79 | |
63 | 619 | Ovuka Agnes | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | BT3201 | 25 m | 40.94 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 98, 50m Frisim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 122 | Marandfi Markus | 2000 | KUK | 50 m | 26.41 | ||
2 | 124 | Ääremaa Eero | 2000 | KUK | 50 m | 26.86 | ||
3 | 746 | Kannus Rasmus | 2000 | BRIIS | 50 m | 26.94 | ||
4 | 753 | Pärismaa Uku | 2001 | BRIIS | 50 m | 27.10 | ||
5 | 686 | Dimitriou Alexander | 2000 | SPIF SF | AQ6900 | 25 m | 27.36 | |
6 | 163 | Bentley Aslan | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | 27.51 | ||
7 | 13 | Põiklik Edvin | 2000 | AUD | 25 m | 27.61 | ||
8 | 98 | Kozlöik Juri | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 27.65 | ||
9 | 80 | Lia Nicholas | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | 27.79 | ||
10 | 95 | Kooser Bo Aaron | 2000 | TOP | 50 m | 27.94 | ||
11 | 199 | Heikinniemi Arvid | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | AL6301 | 25 m | 27.99 | |
12 | 81 | Norheim Anders | 2000 | Bærum | 50 m | 28.02 | ||
13 | 218 | Syrén Viktor | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AH5900 | 25 m | 28.24 | |
14 | 172 | Throndsen Joakim | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 28.44 | ||
15 | 44 | Roosimaa Aleksander | 2001 | AUD | 25 m | 28.61 | ||
16 | 241 | Renström Mathias | 2001 | FALUN | AM5101 | 25 m | 28.71 | |
17 | 182 | Waller-Kaustinen Anton | 2000 | BORLÄNGE | AJ5500 | 25 m | 28.72 | |
18 | 12 | Kesksaar Sander | 2000 | AUD | 25 m | 28.73 | ||
19 | 189 | Bidebo Carl | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AN9900 | 25 m | 28.76 | |
20 | 754 | Hiiema Teodor Juko | 2001 | BRIIS | 50 m | 28.80 | ||
21 | 97 | Arge Anders | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 28.95 | ||
22 | 96 | Kampus Alexksander | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 29.12 | ||
23 | 215 | Shahverdyan Artush | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AM3100 | 25 m | 29.12 | |
24 | 14 | Kibin Aleks | 2000 | AUD | 25 m | 29.22 | ||
25 | 682 | Buchli Kenzo | 2000 | SPIF SF | AL0700 | 25 m | 29.44 | |
26 | 79 | Gundersen Mathias | 2000 | Bærum | 50 m | 29.50 | ||
27 | 717 | Nilsson-Deya Tyrone | 2001 | SPIF SF | AS7901 | 50 m | 29.50 | |
28 | 171 | Straume Brage | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | 29.75 | ||
29 | 548 | Forsberg Anton | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | AM4901 | 25 m | 29.80 | |
30 | 85 | Risåsen Jonatan | 2000 | Bærum | 50 m | 29.86 | ||
31 | 495 | Sehmi Adam | 2001 | SÖDERTÖRN | AG3301 | 50 m | 30.12 | |
32 | 164 | Bjæru Glenn Andre Gilberg | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 30.46 | ||
33 | 233 | Hansson Tim | 2001 | FALUN | AM7101 | 25 m | 30.62 | |
34 | 162 | Antun Sander Olai | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 30.90 | ||
35 | 550 | Gunnarsson Olle | 2000 | TÄBY SIM | AR3500 | 25 m | 31.02 | |
36 | 318 | Sonneborg Oliver | 2000 | SKURU IK | AV4300 | 25 m | 31.06 | |
37 | 78 | Riiser Agmund | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | 31.15 | ||
38 | 464 | Charlton Markus | 2001 | SÖDERTÖRN | AD7701 | 25 m | 31.37 | |
39 | 498 | Srikkanth Nikhil | 2001 | SÖDERTÖRN | AW4301 | 25 m | 31.83 | |
40 | 99 | Kassihin Kevin | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 32.30 | ||
41 | 695 | Grönqvist Oscar | 2000 | SPIF SF | AU9300 | 25 m | 32.50 | |
42 | 524 | Lundwall Tim | 2001 | TYRESÖ SS | AP7301 | 50 m | 32.78 | |
43 | 317 | Sjölund John | 2001 | SKURU IK | AW3901 | 25 m | 32.99 | |
44 | 343 | Hallbäck Martin | 2001 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AP8101 | 25 m | 34.23 | |
45 | 191 | Chan Harry | 2001 | ESKILSTUNA | AL8301 | 25 m | 34.40 | |
46 | 729 | Thune Marcus | 2001 | SPIF SF | AJ2101 | 25 m | 34.61 | |
47 | 212 | Paulson Elias | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AS0900 | 25 m | 36.78 | |
48 | 295 | Sjöqvist Gustav | 2001 | SALTSJÖB | AD2701 | 25 m | 37.09 | |
49 | 68 | Sahand | 2001 | Bærum | 50 m | 38.46 | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 99, 50m Frisim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 666 | Thurfjell Julia | 1994 | SS04 | BG3894 | 25 m | 27.51 | |
2 | 156 | Rasmussen Nora Kristine | 1999 | TS | 50 m | 27.86 | ||
3 | 305 | Hassler Anna | 1998 | SKURU IK | AK5298 | 25 m | 28.19 | |
4 | 545 | Dellwik Marianne | 1997 | TÄBY SIM | BQ7697 | 50 m | 28.45 | |
5 | 308 | Kimander Amanda | 1997 | SKURU IK | AQ3497 | 25 m | 28.86 | |
6 | 184 | Reuterskiöld Henny | 1999 | DANDERYD | BB1499 | 25 m | 29.07 | |
7 | 679 | Bergkvist Sofia | 1995 | SPIF SF | BB0695 | 25 m | 29.11 | |
8 | 400 | Mattsson Hanna | 1998 | SUNDSVALL | BL2698 | 25 m | 29.36 | |
9 | 639 | Berndtson Hannah | 1996 | SS04 | BI9696 | 25 m | 29.38 | |
10 | 680 | Bergström Rebecka | 1997 | SPIF SF | AH1297 | 25 m | 29.42 | |
11 | 534 | Törnqvist Elin | 1998 | TYRESÖ SS | AZ7898 | 25 m | 29.51 | |
12 | 683 | Burt Ayleen | 1997 | SPIF SF | BB5497 | 25 m | 29.52 | |
13 | 137 | Rothla Helen | 1999 | USK | 50 m | 29.67 | ||
14 | 84 | Foosnaes Amalie | 1999 | Bærum | 50 m | 29.76 | ||
15 | 556 | Kruthammar Fanny | 1999 | TÄBY SIM | BB5299 | 25 m | 29.85 | |
16 | 665 | Thor Therese | 1998 | SS04 | AW2298 | 25 m | 29.85 | |
17 | 519 | Björkman Frida | 1999 | TYRESÖ SS | AU7499 | 50 m | 29.94 | |
18 | 307 | Johnsson Nathalie | 1996 | SKURU IK | BS0296 | 25 m | 30.05 | |
19 | 151 | Dahle Öfsti Camilla | 1999 | TS | 50 m | 30.10 | ||
20 | 108 | Savila Gerli | 2000 | SHARK | 50 m | 30.29 | ||
21 | 125 | Missik Kelli Mari | 1999 | KUK | 50 m | 30.49 | ||
22 | 578 | Thorén Karin | 1999 | TÄBY SIM | BI4499 | 25 m | 30.53 | |
23 | 461 | Bering Josefin | 1999 | SÖDERTÖRN | BG4899 | 50 m | 30.74 | |
24 | 269 | Berglund Frida | 1999 | RONNEBY SS | AH3499 | 25 m | 30.89 | |
25 | 696 | Hansson Hanna | 1997 | SPIF SF | BF3297 | 50 m | 30.92 | |
26 | 240 | Rantanen Ronja | 1999 | FALUN | AH0899 | 25 m | 31.06 | |
27 | 185 | Sundman Lina | 1998 | DANDERYD | AZ8898 | 25 m | 31.07 | |
28 | 697 | Holmqvist Lisa | 1999 | SPIF SF | AY9899 | 25 m | 31.27 | |
29 | 268 | Berglin-Isokoski Wera | 1999 | RONNEBY SS | AH4499 | 25 m | 31.86 | |
30 | 194 | Eklind Tilde | 1999 | ESKILSTUNA | BH1699 | 25 m | 31.88 | |
31 | 193 | Dam Donya | 1999 | ESKILSTUNA | AO2299 | 25 m | 32.22 | |
32 | 698 | Högstedt Petersén Olivia | 1999 | SPIF SF | BN5499 | 25 m | 32.26 | |
33 | 224 | Andersson Kristin | 1999 | FALUN | BE2499 | 25 m | 32.37 | |
34 | 681 | Blomqvist Emilia | 1999 | SPIF SF | BR6499 | 25 m | 32.37 | |
35 | 525 | Nyström Terése | 1999 | TYRESÖ SS | AR7899 | 25 m | 32.48 | |
36 | 732 | Tyrstrup Fanny | 1999 | SPIF SF | BG5499 | 25 m | 32.74 | |
37 | 687 | Enström Josefin | 1998 | SPIF SF | BC6498 | 25 m | 34.04 | |
38 | 667 | Thörn Daphne | 1997 | SS04 | BS3897 | 25 m | 34.23 | |
39 | 471 | From Julia | 1999 | SÖDERTÖRN | BR2499 | 25 m | 34.96 | |
40 | 744 | Agrest Josefina | 1999 | ÄLVSJÖ AIK | 50 m | 35.79 | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |
Gren 100, 50m Frisim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 302 | Filipsson Tim | 1996 | SKURU IK | AH9196 | 25 m | 25.69 | |
2 | 123 | Kargin Adrian Alexander | 1998 | KUK | 50 m | 25.77 | ||
3 | 581 | Åberg William | 1997 | TÄBY SIM | AF1597 | 25 m | 26.35 | |
4 | 232 | Hambraeus David | 1999 | FALUN | AL0799 | 25 m | 26.40 | |
5 | 708 | Lindberg Petter | 1997 | SPIF SF | AJ2797 | 25 m | 26.43 | |
6 | 10 | Akulenko Artur | 1998 | AUD | 25 m | 26.51 | ||
7 | 142 | Olden Larsen Morten | 1998 | TS | 50 m | 26.74 | ||
8 | 571 | Simic Oliver | 1998 | TÄBY SIM | AY0198 | 50 m | 26.95 | |
9 | 159 | Gjerde Joakim | 1998 | TS | 50 m | 26.98 | ||
10 | 441 | Soume Daniel | 1996 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AI6596 | 25 m | 27.17 | |
11 | 759 | Eriksson Marcus | 1995 | FALUN | AH6995 | 50 m | 27.28 | |
12 | 647 | Hennert Lars | 1961 | SS04 | AA5561 | 25 m | 27.65 | |
13 | 479 | Jändel Viktor | 1996 | SÖDERTÖRN | AV6196 | 25 m | 27.69 | |
14 | 334 | Bladin Samuel | 1999 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AO4399 | 25 m | 27.81 | |
15 | 11 | Reede Rasmus | 1999 | AUD | 25 m | 28.21 | ||
16 | 481 | Kallvikbacka Simon | 1999 | SÖDERTÖRN | AG8399 | 50 m | 28.31 | |
17 | 648 | Hennert Olle | 1999 | SS04 | AS1999 | 25 m | 28.73 | |
18 | 116 | Salomon Alexander | 1998 | SHARK | 50 m | 28.97 | ||
19 | 155 | Petersen Magne | 1999 | TS | 50 m | 29.41 | ||
20 | 475 | Hägglund Oskar | 1999 | SÖDERTÖRN | AW5399 | 50 m | 29.42 | |
21 | 712 | Mehari Josef | 1999 | SPIF SF | AO4999 | 50 m | 29.45 | |
22 | 270 | Danielsson Filip | 1998 | RONNEBY SS | AJ8198 | 25 m | 30.09 | |
23 | 195 | Fröjdfeldt Adam | 1999 | ESKILSTUNA | AT1999 | 25 m | 31.01 | |
24 | 470 | From Erik | 1996 | SÖDERTÖRN | AW6996 | 25 m | 31.38 | |
25 | 533 | Törnqvist Elias | 1999 | TYRESÖ SS | AL8999 | 50 m | 31.86 | |
26 | 527 | Parsons Philip | 1999 | TYRESÖ SS | AJ8199 | 25 m | 32.37 | |
27 | 466 | Dunér Erik | 1999 | SÖDERTÖRN | AW8999 | 25 m | 33.11 | |
28 | 663 | Paul Ritvik | 1999 | SS04 | AX1399 | 25 m | 33.26 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.23.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 26 juni 2015 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF | Utskriftstid | 08:27 |