Program for Simmis-uinnit
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
HSS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 19, 2019 to Apr 19, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
400m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
55 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A386 |
50m |
4:19.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
34 |
|
Venla Salminen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2002 |
02A046 |
50m |
4:41.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
447 |
|
Aino Hinkka |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2005 |
05A066 |
50m |
4:41.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
20 |
|
Jenni Kukkonen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1999 |
99A162 |
50m |
4:43.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
244 |
|
Jutta Jauhiainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A066 |
50m |
4:44.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
135 |
|
Annukka Pihkamäki |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A161 |
50m |
4:46.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
249 |
|
Laura Kellberg |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A441 |
50m |
4:47.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
47 |
|
Siiri Reiniluoto |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A203 |
50m |
4:47.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
338 |
|
Hilla Kuuva |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A513 |
50m |
4:48.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
253 |
|
Aada Rissanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A305 |
50m |
4:48.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
187 |
|
Karla Tiainen |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A246 |
50m |
4:50.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
588 |
|
Essi Salokorpi |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A199 |
50m |
4:50.97 |
LAT |
|
13 |
446 |
|
Santra Nieminen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2004 |
04A208 |
50m |
4:51.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
54 |
|
Wilma Långström |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A170 |
50m |
4:51.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
4 |
|
Saga Jatkola |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2004 |
04A532 |
50m |
4:55.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
532 |
|
Tuisku Grundström |
VANDERS |
2002 |
02A014 |
50m |
4:55.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
266 |
|
Laura Kousa |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A332 |
50m |
4:56.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
289 |
|
Lumi Rossi |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A779 |
50m |
4:57.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
586 |
|
Ciara Wacklin |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A037 |
50m |
4:58.42 |
LAT |
|
20 |
168 |
|
Emilia Sjölund |
Simmis Wanda |
2002 |
02A760 |
50m |
4:59.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
394 |
|
Roosa Tuomainen |
Salon Uimarit |
2005 |
05A304 |
50m |
4:59.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
342 |
|
Siiri Pitkänen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A665 |
50m |
5:00.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
142 |
|
Julia Tuura |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A297 |
50m |
5:00.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
344 |
|
Silja Kinnunen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A683 |
50m |
5:01.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
341 |
|
Vilma Tikka |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A660 |
50m |
5:02.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
257 |
|
Jasmin Savonen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A119 |
50m |
5:02.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
433 |
|
Nelli Lehmijoki |
Nokian Pyry |
2005 |
05A030 |
50m |
5:02.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
576 |
|
Maria Yritys |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2002 |
02A147 |
50m |
5:02.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
259 |
|
Hanna Martola |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A203 |
50m |
5:03.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
3 |
|
Malin Lindblom |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2006 |
06A073 |
50m |
5:05.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
272 |
|
Säde Ryynänen |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
5:05.20 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A460 |
|
32 |
262 |
|
Ellen Kettunen |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
5:06.09 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A201 |
|
33 |
190 |
|
Aava Mattila |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
5:06.36 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A833 |
|
34 |
50 |
|
Annika Alanen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
5:06.44 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A227 |
|
35 |
295 |
|
Cécilia Richard |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
5:08.48 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A790 |
|
36 |
194 |
|
Oona Eriksson |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
5:09.33 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A619 |
|
37 |
152 |
|
Saana Perkkiö |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
5:09.40 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A349 |
|
38 |
453 |
|
Hanni Koski |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
50m |
5:10.35 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A221 |
|
39 |
153 |
|
Helmi Räsänen |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
50m |
5:14.26 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A485 |
|
40 |
208 |
|
Maria Karvonen |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
5:14.59 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A517 |
|
41 |
67 |
|
Stella Freystätter |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
5:18.15 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A735 |
|
42 |
448 |
|
Siiri Levonoja |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
50m |
5:18.18 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A389 |
|
43 |
273 |
|
Delia Helena Aho |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
5:19.45 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A962 |
|
44 |
61 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
5:19.58 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A030 |
|
45 |
176 |
|
Anna Lehmusvaara |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
5:19.95 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A142 |
|
46 |
546 |
|
Tatiana Sukhareva |
VANDERS |
|
|
50m |
5:20.15 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A131 |
|
47 |
189 |
|
Laura Hautamäki |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
5:23.03 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02B079 |
|
48 |
93 |
|
Ruusu Ojala |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
5:23.25 |
|
|
|
2000 |
00A737 |
|
49 |
198 |
|
Daniela Sohlman |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
5:23.95 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A490 |
|
50 |
548 |
|
Ada Oila |
VANDERS |
|
|
50m |
5:28.45 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A135 |
|
|
|
|
51 |
270 |
|
Beata Koroknay-Pál |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
5:33.37 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A678 |
|
|
|
|
52 |
309 |
|
Kreetta Somero |
Lahden Kaleva |
|
|
50m |
5:34.28 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A700 |
|
|
|
|
53 |
199 |
|
Jasmine Errehani |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
5:34.32 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A780 |
|
|
|
|
54 |
27 |
|
Jessika Markkanen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
5:34.73 |
|
|
|
1999 |
99A400 |
|
|
|
|
55 |
267 |
|
Enni Tammilehto |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
5:35.04 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A134 |
|
|
|
|
56 |
436 |
|
Jenna Rajahalme |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
50m |
5:35.47 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02B249 |
|
|
|
|
57 |
401 |
|
Kerttu Heinä |
Salon Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
5:36.60 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A261 |
|
|
|
|
58 |
84 |
|
Anna Bernards |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
5:37.68 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A994 |
|
|
|
|
59 |
476 |
|
Maria Mustonen |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
50m |
5:41.56 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A222 |
|
|
|
|
60 |
373 |
|
Veera Viskari |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
5:42.93 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A797 |
|
|
|
|
61 |
594 |
|
Oona Sarlin |
VANDERS |
|
|
50m |
5:43.11 |
LAT |
|
|
2006 |
06A111 |
|
62 |
549 |
|
Rebekka Ritmala |
VANDERS |
|
|
50m |
5:47.56 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A136 |
|
|
|
|
63 |
417 |
|
Saima Peltonen |
Salon Uimarit |
2007 |
07A481 |
50m |
5:59.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
461 |
|
Maija Mikkonen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2008 |
08A490 |
50m |
6:09.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
416 |
|
Sara Suonio |
Salon Uimarit |
2006 |
06A654 |
50m |
6:14.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
487 |
|
Laura Lehtoila |
ORCA Helsinki |
2008 |
08A050 |
50m |
6:32.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
504 |
|
Sira Katavisto |
ORCA Helsinki |
2008 |
08A329 |
50m |
6:33.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
573 |
|
Vivian Heräjärvi |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2001 |
01A352 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
180 |
|
Agneta Kallas |
Simmis Wanda |
2002 |
02A988 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
474 |
|
Elisabeth Marie Salm |
ORCA Helsinki |
2002 |
02A530 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
459 |
|
Ada Tuurna |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2008 |
08A314 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
37 |
|
Saija Mikkonen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A667 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
204 |
|
Henni Havén |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A927 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
501 |
|
Lilja Hirsikko |
ORCA Helsinki |
2008 |
08A278 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
164 |
|
Henrietta Löfgren |
Simmis Wanda |
2003 |
03A262 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
460 |
|
Martta Mäkinen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2008 |
08A340 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
157 |
|
Pinja Peippo |
Simmis Wanda |
1999 |
99A544 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
303 |
|
Jenna Pulkkinen |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2004 |
04A155 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
35 |
|
Vilma Oura |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A310 |
50m |
|
LAT |
|
|
|
|
80 |
454 |
|
Adele Luukkonen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2009 |
09A028 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
184 |
|
Sini Aarnivuo |
Simmis Wanda |
2003 |
03A755 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
457 |
|
Helmi Hinkka |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2009 |
09A020 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-19 09.27.48 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
HSS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 19, 2019 to Apr 19, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
400m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
60 |
|
Lassi Haimi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A559 |
50m |
4:05.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
28 |
|
Elias Herlevi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
00A187 |
50m |
4:06.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
128 |
|
Jasper Pullinen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
1999 |
99A036 |
50m |
4:09.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
160 |
|
Taneli Lantta |
Simmis Wanda |
2001 |
01A493 |
50m |
4:10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
43 |
|
Lari Tumanoff |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A150 |
50m |
4:13.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
56 |
|
Aleksi Koprinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A416 |
50m |
4:13.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
78 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04B010 |
50m |
4:21.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
48 |
|
Rasmus Söderholm |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2002 |
02A442 |
50m |
4:24.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
179 |
|
Miro Merinen |
Simmis Wanda |
2003 |
03A695 |
50m |
4:29.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
316 |
|
Taavi Backman |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A048 |
50m |
4:30.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
445 |
|
Jami Ihalainen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2003 |
03A382 |
50m |
4:30.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
36 |
|
Eemeli Raninen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A495 |
50m |
4:32.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
69 |
|
Elis Fokin |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A811 |
50m |
4:33.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
7 |
|
Niilo Olander |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2001 |
01B360 |
50m |
4:37.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
65 |
|
Waldemar Palombi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A428 |
50m |
4:41.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
70 |
|
Henry Nyman |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A870 |
50m |
4:43.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
544 |
|
Leo Währn |
VANDERS |
2005 |
05A103 |
50m |
4:43.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
443 |
|
Nooa Lehtoniemi |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2003 |
03A103 |
50m |
4:44.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
268 |
|
Viktor Asklöf |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A639 |
50m |
4:45.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
172 |
|
Joona Kuitu |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A248 |
50m |
4:46.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
248 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A145 |
50m |
4:46.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
396 |
|
Olli Havia |
Salon Uimarit |
2004 |
04A584 |
50m |
4:49.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
286 |
|
Teo Mattelmäki |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A743 |
50m |
4:50.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
337 |
|
Topi Immonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A437 |
50m |
4:50.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
80 |
|
Veikka Leväsalo |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2005 |
05A863 |
50m |
4:59.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
393 |
|
Roope Tuomainen |
Salon Uimarit |
2004 |
04A583 |
50m |
5:07.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
547 |
|
Joona Lehtonen |
VANDERS |
2003 |
03A634 |
50m |
5:09.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
127 |
|
Mio Heinola |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2005 |
05A011 |
50m |
5:23.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
456 |
|
Juho Rosenström |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A279 |
50m |
5:37.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
143 |
|
Joonatan Kuivalainen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A620 |
50m |
5:39.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
163 |
|
Daniel Kabonen |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A076 |
50m |
5:48.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
582 |
|
Aapo Rasinmäki |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A916 |
50m |
5:59.03 |
LAT |
|
33 |
349 |
|
Akseli Kellman |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A621 |
50m |
6:00.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
301 |
|
Nuutti Kerkkänen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A200 |
50m |
6:01.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
206 |
|
Aleksi Rissanen |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04B047 |
50m |
6:05.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
419 |
|
Elias Sahla |
Salon Uimarit |
2007 |
07A567 |
50m |
6:32.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
491 |
|
Leo Nieminen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2007 |
07A208 |
50m |
6:38.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
412 |
|
Veeti Akkanen |
Salon Uimarit |
2006 |
06A562 |
50m |
6:58.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
450 |
|
Miklas Pikkuhuhta |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2005 |
05A464 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
68 |
|
Kalle Kauppinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2002 |
02B029 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
331 |
|
Kasperi Haverinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2005 |
05B041 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
455 |
|
Eetu Nieminen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2006 |
06A540 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-19 09.28.04 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
HSS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 19, 2019 to Apr 19, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
100m Butterfly Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
511 |
|
Nea Norismaa |
Uinti Tampere |
1995 |
95A534 |
50m |
1:01.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
17 |
|
Vilma Ruotsalainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1996 |
96A597 |
50m |
1:03.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
242 |
|
Siri Auvinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A342 |
50m |
1:04.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
35 |
|
Vilma Oura |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A310 |
50m |
1:04.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
515 |
|
Mila Manner |
Uinti Tampere |
2001 |
01A167 |
50m |
1:04.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
14 |
|
Hanna Kareinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
00A012 |
50m |
1:05.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
156 |
|
Olivia Hellsten |
Simmis Wanda |
2000 |
00A064 |
50m |
1:06.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
33 |
|
Helene Hirvonen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A179 |
50m |
1:07.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
4 |
|
Saga Jatkola |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2004 |
04A532 |
50m |
1:08.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
521 |
|
Emma Von Dickoff |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A117 |
50m |
1:08.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
518 |
|
Fanny Grönvall |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A574 |
50m |
1:08.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
47 |
|
Siiri Reiniluoto |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A203 |
50m |
1:09.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
234 |
|
Emma Johansson |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A017 |
50m |
1:09.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
552 |
|
Vilja Grundström |
VANDERS |
2003 |
03B185 |
50m |
1:09.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
59 |
|
Greta Beszteri |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A257 |
50m |
1:09.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
298 |
|
Aino Mononen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A089 |
50m |
1:09.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
108 |
|
Jenny Nieminen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A986 |
50m |
1:09.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
123 |
|
Mariel Mylly |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2001 |
01B048 |
50m |
1:09.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
246 |
|
Saga Kovanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A113 |
50m |
1:10.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
527 |
|
Enni Lahtinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A363 |
50m |
1:10.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
73 |
|
Anna Mattila |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A644 |
50m |
1:10.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
587 |
|
Iina Von Schrowe |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A146 |
50m |
1:10.96 |
LAT |
|
23 |
74 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A151 |
50m |
1:11.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
534 |
|
Aino Paju |
VANDERS |
2003 |
03A053 |
50m |
1:11.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
289 |
|
Lumi Rossi |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A779 |
50m |
1:11.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
591 |
|
Dina Sadojevic Jelacik |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A482 |
50m |
1:11.75 |
LAT |
|
27 |
91 |
|
Jenni Rantanen |
HTU Stadi |
2001 |
01A324 |
50m |
1:11.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
578 |
|
Taiga Yritys |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2003 |
03A036 |
50m |
1:12.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
444 |
|
Meeri Yli-Äyhö |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2004 |
04A166 |
50m |
1:12.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
345 |
|
Aino Tamminen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2005 |
05A292 |
50m |
1:13.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
72 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A142 |
50m |
1:14.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
535 |
|
Milla Strandberg |
VANDERS |
2005 |
05A006 |
50m |
1:15.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
351 |
|
Iiris Jämsä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A703 |
50m |
1:15.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
193 |
|
Alma Hörkkö |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A331 |
50m |
1:15.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
323 |
|
Nea Mustonen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A265 |
50m |
1:15.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
171 |
|
Emma Loponen |
Simmis Wanda |
2003 |
03A519 |
50m |
1:15.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
327 |
|
Tinka Tamminen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A126 |
50m |
1:16.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
140 |
|
Vilja Saarinen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A087 |
50m |
1:16.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
283 |
|
Kaarina Rihte |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A740 |
50m |
1:17.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
307 |
|
Noora Laitala |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2003 |
03B201 |
50m |
1:19.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
306 |
|
Matilda Lonka |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A814 |
50m |
1:19.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
185 |
|
Jenni Kurki |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A227 |
50m |
1:19.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
282 |
|
Emma Lönnberg |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A736 |
50m |
1:20.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
494 |
|
Ilona Kajava |
ORCA Helsinki |
2004 |
04B168 |
50m |
1:20.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
536 |
|
Julie Nikkilä |
VANDERS |
2003 |
03A256 |
50m |
1:20.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
277 |
|
Anna Hakkarainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A514 |
50m |
1:21.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
348 |
|
Anniina Kurvinen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2006 |
06A281 |
50m |
1:21.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
58 |
|
Oona Lehtola |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A498 |
50m |
1:23.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
256 |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A031 |
50m |
1:24.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
19 |
|
Jenny Kareinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2002 |
02A000 |
50m |
1:24.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
329 |
|
Siiri Haverinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A176 |
50m |
1:25.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
313 |
|
Julia Romo |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A094 |
50m |
1:25.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
550 |
|
Milla Kiviranta |
VANDERS |
2006 |
06A135 |
50m |
1:26.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
198 |
|
Daniela Sohlman |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A490 |
50m |
1:26.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
553 |
|
Hilda Kupila |
VANDERS |
2006 |
06A704 |
50m |
1:27.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
374 |
|
Aino Kunelius |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A813 |
50m |
1:28.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
373 |
|
Veera Viskari |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A797 |
50m |
1:28.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
503 |
|
Liina Saario |
ORCA Helsinki |
2006 |
06A816 |
50m |
1:29.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
363 |
|
Peppi-stiina Ahti |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A921 |
50m |
1:32.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
567 |
|
Sofia Chadromtseva |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2006 |
06A474 |
50m |
1:32.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
202 |
|
Mandi Lindroos |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A871 |
50m |
1:34.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
437 |
|
Peppi Värikoski |
Nokian Pyry |
2006 |
06A451 |
50m |
1:36.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
407 |
|
Aurora Änäkkälä |
Salon Uimarit |
2007 |
07A287 |
50m |
1:43.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
358 |
|
Siiri Reinonen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A278 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
430 |
|
Karmen Johanson |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A750 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-19 09.28.06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
HSS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 19, 2019 to Apr 19, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
100m Butterfly Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
26 |
|
Riku Pöytäkivi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1993 |
93A973 |
50m |
53.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
41 |
|
Marcus Forsel |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A127 |
50m |
57.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
21 |
|
Niki Karlsson |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
00A065 |
50m |
59.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
526 |
|
Wäinö Koskinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A267 |
50m |
59.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
522 |
|
Jakob Sievers |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A730 |
50m |
59.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
529 |
|
Eemeli Leinonen |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A681 |
50m |
59.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
45 |
|
Emil Perkkiö |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
00A973 |
50m |
1:00.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
575 |
|
Arttu Vänttinen |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
1996 |
96A743 |
50m |
1:00.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
390 |
|
Verneri Lehtovaara |
Salon Uimarit |
2004 |
04A252 |
50m |
1:00.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
227 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Cetus Espoo |
1969 |
69A021 |
50m |
1:01.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
240 |
|
Leo Mikkonen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A233 |
50m |
1:01.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
539 |
|
Danil Seksenov |
VANDERS |
2004 |
04A126 |
50m |
1:01.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
292 |
|
Daniel Rinne |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02B263 |
50m |
1:02.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
119 |
|
Joonas Maaranen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A835 |
50m |
1:02.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
24 |
|
Aaro Tähtivuori |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1998 |
98A584 |
50m |
1:04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
36 |
|
Eemeli Raninen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A495 |
50m |
1:04.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
354 |
|
Timi Torkkel |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A015 |
50m |
1:04.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
340 |
|
Tatu Saareks |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A630 |
50m |
1:05.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
196 |
|
Konsta Pekkala |
Simmis Wanda |
2003 |
03A959 |
50m |
1:06.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
509 |
|
Eetu Nyrhinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A005 |
50m |
1:06.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
465 |
|
Otso Mäkivuokko |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2003 |
03A331 |
50m |
1:07.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
147 |
|
Oskar Turunen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A822 |
50m |
1:07.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
229 |
|
Samuli Hartikainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A116 |
50m |
1:08.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
325 |
|
Julius Airas |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A835 |
50m |
1:08.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
110 |
|
Nico Peltonen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A046 |
50m |
1:09.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
469 |
|
Daniel Ruotsi |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2002 |
02A968 |
50m |
1:10.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
420 |
|
Egor Malyshkov |
Salon Uimarit |
2003 |
03B300 |
50m |
1:11.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
442 |
|
Kalle Haavisto |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2003 |
03A076 |
50m |
1:13.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
125 |
|
Jerry Roine |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2002 |
02B140 |
50m |
1:13.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
150 |
|
Niko Akkanen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A813 |
50m |
1:14.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
335 |
|
Taneli Härkönen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
1997 |
97A950 |
50m |
1:15.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
149 |
|
Olli Paukola |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A817 |
50m |
1:15.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
392 |
|
Aku Hyrsylä |
Salon Uimarit |
2003 |
03A838 |
50m |
1:15.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
561 |
|
Vladislav Shavyrin |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2005 |
05A606 |
50m |
1:16.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
438 |
|
Tuomas Lehtonen |
Nokian Pyry |
2005 |
05A783 |
50m |
1:16.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
468 |
|
Matteus Einiö |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2004 |
04A376 |
50m |
1:18.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
362 |
|
Akseli Soini |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A562 |
50m |
1:18.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
480 |
|
Serhat Kalin |
ORCA Helsinki |
2005 |
05A411 |
50m |
1:19.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
174 |
|
Rony Kulju |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A262 |
50m |
1:19.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
403 |
|
Matias Saarinen |
Salon Uimarit |
2006 |
06A268 |
50m |
1:21.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
1 |
|
Joakim Kuhlberg |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2004 |
04A072 |
50m |
1:21.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
261 |
|
Eeli Partanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A202 |
50m |
1:22.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
572 |
|
Perttu Ylä-Sahra |
Kampuksen Plaani |
1994 |
94A357 |
50m |
1:23.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
188 |
|
Nico Kulju |
Simmis Wanda |
2006 |
06A083 |
50m |
1:24.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
411 |
|
Matias Kotilainen |
Salon Uimarit |
2006 |
06A524 |
50m |
1:29.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
582 |
|
Aapo Rasinmäki |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A916 |
50m |
1:29.51 |
LAT |
|
47 |
434 |
|
Anton Passoja |
Nokian Pyry |
2006 |
06A302 |
50m |
1:34.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
148 |
|
Jesse Virkkala |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A566 |
50m |
1:37.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
360 |
|
Otto Ahvonen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A671 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
497 |
|
Matias Kukkonen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2006 |
06A714 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
425 |
|
Aapo Huhti |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A936 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
364 |
|
Joni Routamo |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A486 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
455 |
|
Eetu Nieminen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2006 |
06A540 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-19 09.28.06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
HSS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 19, 2019 to Apr 19, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
200m Backstroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
303 |
|
Jenna Pulkkinen |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2004 |
04A155 |
50m |
2:23.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
253 |
|
Aada Rissanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A305 |
50m |
2:27.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
317 |
|
Minttu Paalanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A274 |
50m |
2:28.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
173 |
|
Laura Nissi |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A259 |
50m |
2:30.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
178 |
|
Ella Hörkkö |
Simmis Wanda |
2001 |
01B185 |
50m |
2:30.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
46 |
|
Roosa Lehtola |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A806 |
50m |
2:30.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
52 |
|
Marilla Parhiala |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
00B046 |
50m |
2:31.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
577 |
|
Saana Yritys |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2003 |
03A035 |
50m |
2:32.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
51 |
|
Lotta Lehtoila |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A247 |
50m |
2:32.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
343 |
|
Ida Mäki-Hokkonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2004 |
04A394 |
50m |
2:33.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
266 |
|
Laura Kousa |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A332 |
50m |
2:34.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
346 |
|
Ida Kauppinen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2005 |
05A319 |
50m |
2:35.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
586 |
|
Ciara Wacklin |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A037 |
50m |
2:35.55 |
LAT |
|
14 |
589 |
|
Pilvi Pietikäinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A550 |
50m |
2:35.90 |
LAT |
|
15 |
243 |
|
Charlotte Ingberg |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A370 |
50m |
2:36.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
545 |
|
Iina Rissanen |
VANDERS |
2005 |
05A102 |
50m |
2:39.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
342 |
|
Siiri Pitkänen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A665 |
50m |
2:39.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
326 |
|
Tiinu Tamminen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A122 |
50m |
2:41.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
279 |
|
Jenni Alanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02B210 |
50m |
2:42.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
44 |
|
Helmi Ahonen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A160 |
50m |
2:42.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
435 |
|
Sivi Juvakka |
Nokian Pyry |
2005 |
05A609 |
50m |
2:43.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
9 |
|
Meri Luoma |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2005 |
05A843 |
50m |
2:43.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
42 |
|
Milla Hyttinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A149 |
50m |
2:43.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
470 |
|
Ella-maija Syväniemi |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2004 |
04A654 |
50m |
2:44.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
164 |
|
Henrietta Löfgren |
Simmis Wanda |
2003 |
03A262 |
50m |
2:44.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
593 |
|
Milla Kähkönen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A054 |
50m |
2:45.75 |
LAT |
|
27 |
592 |
|
Diana Seiger |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A909 |
50m |
2:45.75 |
LAT |
|
28 |
115 |
|
Vlada Guljajeva |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A365 |
50m |
2:46.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
132 |
|
Iida Savulahti |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A121 |
50m |
2:48.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
116 |
|
Anniina Ahonen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A156 |
50m |
2:49.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
187 |
|
Karla Tiainen |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A246 |
50m |
2:49.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
271 |
|
Rina Rantanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A419 |
50m |
2:53.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
200 |
|
Essi Loponen |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A768 |
50m |
2:54.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
405 |
|
Kiia Metsäkonkola |
Salon Uimarit |
2005 |
05A633 |
50m |
2:54.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
61 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A030 |
50m |
2:55.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
548 |
|
Ada Oila |
VANDERS |
2005 |
05A135 |
50m |
2:57.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
344 |
|
Silja Kinnunen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A683 |
50m |
2:58.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
288 |
|
Iisa-lotta Rantaniitty |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A450 |
50m |
2:59.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
267 |
|
Enni Tammilehto |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A134 |
50m |
3:00.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
195 |
|
Peppi Särkelä |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A708 |
50m |
3:01.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
551 |
|
Emmi Halonen |
VANDERS |
2006 |
06A312 |
50m |
3:02.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
134 |
|
Helmi Romppanen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A152 |
50m |
3:02.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
117 |
|
Heli Kuisma |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A070 |
50m |
3:06.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
281 |
|
Iiris Soilevaara |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A415 |
50m |
3:11.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
236 |
|
Cia Wacklin |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A425 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
489 |
|
Peppi Virokannas |
ORCA Helsinki |
2006 |
06A414 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
209 |
|
Siiri Välimaa |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A327 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
507 |
|
Siiri Multamäki |
ORCA Helsinki |
2006 |
06A959 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
11 |
|
Clara Jansson |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2004 |
04B303 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
297 |
|
Alicja Milczarek |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
06B058 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
214 |
|
Elina Syvänne |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
04A343 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
58 |
|
Oona Lehtola |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2003 |
03A498 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
290 |
|
Saara Raulos |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
05A823 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-19 09.28.07 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
HSS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 19, 2019 to Apr 19, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
200m Backstroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
250 |
|
Isak Gramén |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01B058 |
50m |
2:15.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
66 |
|
Johan Krister Fredriksson |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A724 |
50m |
2:15.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
520 |
|
Akseli Hakala |
Uinti Tampere |
2003 |
03A023 |
50m |
2:16.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
308 |
|
Perttu Somero |
Lahden Kaleva |
2001 |
01A317 |
50m |
2:18.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
228 |
|
Anton Nuottajärvi |
Cetus Espoo |
2000 |
00A294 |
50m |
2:19.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
305 |
|
Risto Martikainen |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A605 |
50m |
2:21.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
514 |
|
Walentin Koskinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A343 |
50m |
2:24.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
241 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A099 |
50m |
2:24.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
166 |
|
Aki Hakkarainen |
Simmis Wanda |
2003 |
03A251 |
50m |
2:29.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
263 |
|
Veerti Juurakko |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A476 |
50m |
2:29.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
151 |
|
Perttu Järvinen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A819 |
50m |
2:30.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
215 |
|
Aleksi Kauppinen |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A839 |
50m |
2:33.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
269 |
|
Samuel Saari |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A676 |
50m |
2:38.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
268 |
|
Viktor Asklöf |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A639 |
50m |
2:39.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
219 |
|
Eero Asikainen |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A878 |
50m |
2:43.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
357 |
|
Lenni Kukkonen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A961 |
50m |
2:58.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
278 |
|
Oscar Westerberg |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A519 |
50m |
3:01.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
181 |
|
Miko Mikkola |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A472 |
50m |
3:04.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
191 |
|
Tiger Tran |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A302 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
398 |
|
Nuutti Vienonen |
Salon Uimarit |
2005 |
05A328 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
540 |
|
Sampo Nord |
VANDERS |
2005 |
05A071 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
517 |
|
Joona Korhonen |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A464 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
265 |
|
Nuutti Laitinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A588 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-19 09.28.08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
HSS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 19, 2019 to Apr 19, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
200m Breaststroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
466 |
|
Siiri Einiö |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2003 |
03A357 |
50m |
2:38.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
17 |
|
Vilma Ruotsalainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1996 |
96A597 |
50m |
2:39.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
424 |
|
Oona Ahinko |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A878 |
50m |
2:46.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
355 |
|
Lotta Aho |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
1999 |
99A598 |
50m |
2:48.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
234 |
|
Emma Johansson |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A017 |
50m |
2:48.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
258 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A146 |
50m |
2:49.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
516 |
|
Ina Pollari |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A035 |
50m |
2:51.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
584 |
|
Cindy Palm |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A052 |
50m |
2:51.51 |
LAT |
|
9 |
247 |
|
Kira Lindroos |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A028 |
50m |
2:53.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
254 |
|
Milla-lotta Tapanainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A610 |
50m |
2:53.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
484 |
|
Sofi Andström |
ORCA Helsinki |
2005 |
05A556 |
50m |
2:54.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
37 |
|
Saija Mikkonen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A667 |
50m |
2:54.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
218 |
|
Sara Myller |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03B029 |
50m |
2:55.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
207 |
|
Oosa Mattila |
Simmis Wanda |
2006 |
06A440 |
50m |
2:56.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
235 |
|
Verna Rostedt |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A101 |
50m |
2:58.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
142 |
|
Julia Tuura |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A297 |
50m |
2:59.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
99 |
|
Melissa Miettinen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2005 |
05A199 |
50m |
3:00.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
205 |
|
Emilia Myllykoski |
Simmis Wanda |
2003 |
03B108 |
50m |
3:00.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
590 |
|
Pinja Nieminen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A258 |
50m |
3:01.39 |
LAT |
|
20 |
197 |
|
Iina Vänttinen |
Simmis Wanda |
2006 |
06A210 |
50m |
3:01.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
71 |
|
Veera Korsoff |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2005 |
05A348 |
50m |
3:02.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
259 |
|
Hanna Martola |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A203 |
50m |
3:02.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
285 |
|
Lotta Nevalainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A744 |
50m |
3:03.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
86 |
|
Sanni Räty |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2005 |
05B048 |
50m |
3:03.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
405 |
|
Kiia Metsäkonkola |
Salon Uimarit |
2005 |
05A633 |
50m |
3:05.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
449 |
|
Jenna Luoma |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2005 |
05A422 |
50m |
3:05.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
185 |
|
Jenni Kurki |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A227 |
50m |
3:07.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
221 |
|
Saara Heinänen |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A978 |
50m |
3:07.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
306 |
|
Matilda Lonka |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A814 |
50m |
3:08.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
272 |
|
Säde Ryynänen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A460 |
50m |
3:08.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
282 |
|
Emma Lönnberg |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A736 |
50m |
3:09.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
474 |
|
Elisabeth Marie Salm |
ORCA Helsinki |
2002 |
02A530 |
50m |
3:17.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
111 |
|
Susanna Kuisma |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A414 |
50m |
3:18.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
252 |
|
Juulia Lindfors |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A074 |
50m |
3:18.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
395 |
|
Essi Pyykkö |
Salon Uimarit |
2006 |
06A100 |
50m |
3:21.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
499 |
|
Ronja Kero |
ORCA Helsinki |
2005 |
05B024 |
50m |
3:23.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
408 |
|
Diana Raduly Baka |
Salon Uimarit |
2006 |
06A543 |
50m |
3:24.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
273 |
|
Delia Helena Aho |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A962 |
50m |
3:25.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
186 |
|
Reetta Haara |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A530 |
50m |
3:28.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
274 |
|
Ninja Brelo |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A185 |
50m |
3:30.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
391 |
|
Malva Salmelin |
Salon Uimarit |
2006 |
06A091 |
50m |
3:32.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
410 |
|
Sonja Heikkilä |
Salon Uimarit |
2006 |
06A509 |
50m |
3:37.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
502 |
|
Milla Liimatainen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2006 |
06A815 |
50m |
3:56.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
378 |
|
Helmi Heinonen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A897 |
50m |
3:59.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
208 |
|
Maria Karvonen |
Simmis Wanda |
2006 |
06A517 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
371 |
|
Heidi Nurminen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A612 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
256 |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A031 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
382 |
|
Neea Väkinen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2006 |
06B073 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
439 |
|
Riikka Broman |
Nokian Pyry |
2006 |
06A503 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-19 09.28.08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
HSS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 19, 2019 to Apr 19, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
200m Breaststroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
239 |
|
Eerikki Laitala |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A548 |
50m |
2:28.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
302 |
|
Ossi Kleimola |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2001 |
01A663 |
50m |
2:31.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
78 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04B010 |
50m |
2:31.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
595 |
|
Verneri Viisanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A281 |
50m |
2:33.05 |
LAT |
|
5 |
241 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A099 |
50m |
2:35.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
7 |
|
Niilo Olander |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2001 |
01B360 |
50m |
2:36.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
30 |
|
Oskari Aalto |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2002 |
02A016 |
50m |
2:38.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
337 |
|
Topi Immonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A437 |
50m |
2:40.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
125 |
|
Jerry Roine |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2002 |
02B140 |
50m |
2:43.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
427 |
|
Santeri Ahinko |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04B029 |
50m |
2:50.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
328 |
|
Jesse Hyppönen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A842 |
50m |
2:51.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
133 |
|
Olavi Männistö |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A282 |
50m |
2:53.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
75 |
|
Samuel Halminen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2005 |
05A578 |
50m |
2:54.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
172 |
|
Joona Kuitu |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A248 |
50m |
2:55.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
260 |
|
Samuli Masalin |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A470 |
50m |
2:55.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
547 |
|
Joona Lehtonen |
VANDERS |
2003 |
03A634 |
50m |
2:57.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
399 |
|
Joona Pohjola |
Salon Uimarit |
2004 |
04A607 |
50m |
2:57.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
467 |
|
Anton Kettunen |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2005 |
05A144 |
50m |
2:59.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
404 |
|
Miika Nurminen |
Salon Uimarit |
2005 |
05A624 |
50m |
3:02.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
284 |
|
Eemil Reijonen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A746 |
50m |
3:03.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
213 |
|
Urho Käkelä |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A042 |
50m |
3:13.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
206 |
|
Aleksi Rissanen |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04B047 |
50m |
3:14.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
375 |
|
Ilmari Partanen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A612 |
50m |
3:23.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
368 |
|
Emil Ahvonen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A580 |
50m |
3:31.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
482 |
|
Aleksandr Petukhov |
ORCA Helsinki |
2004 |
04A793 |
50m |
3:40.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
177 |
|
Heikki Ianes |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A138 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
170 |
|
Samuel Syrjänen |
Simmis Wanda |
2002 |
02A790 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
479 |
|
Aleksandr Vysotskiy |
ORCA Helsinki |
2006 |
06A133 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
330 |
|
Miko Virtanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A764 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-19 09.28.09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
HSS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 19, 2019 to Apr 19, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
100m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
591 |
|
Dina Sadojevic Jelacik |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A482 |
50m |
1:00.32 |
LAT |
|
2 |
245 |
|
Sofia Lehtinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2000 |
00B030 |
50m |
1:00.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
258 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A146 |
50m |
1:00.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
122 |
|
Vera Vartiainen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2002 |
02A772 |
50m |
1:00.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
82 |
|
Peppi Vesalainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04B162 |
50m |
1:01.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
510 |
|
Heini Hammar |
Uinti Tampere |
1999 |
99A148 |
50m |
1:01.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
247 |
|
Kira Lindroos |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A028 |
50m |
1:01.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
49 |
|
Aamu Änkilä |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A071 |
50m |
1:01.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
523 |
|
Roosa Mäkinen |
Uinti Tampere |
1999 |
99B038 |
50m |
1:02.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
33 |
|
Helene Hirvonen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A179 |
50m |
1:02.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
236 |
|
Cia Wacklin |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A425 |
50m |
1:02.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
59 |
|
Greta Beszteri |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A257 |
50m |
1:02.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
583 |
|
Jonna Vasara |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A118 |
50m |
1:02.79 |
LAT |
|
14 |
192 |
|
Aliina Karvonen |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A587 |
50m |
1:02.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
244 |
|
Jutta Jauhiainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A066 |
50m |
1:02.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
246 |
|
Saga Kovanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A113 |
50m |
1:03.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
356 |
|
Sanni Kilponen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A145 |
50m |
1:03.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
54 |
|
Wilma Långström |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A170 |
50m |
1:03.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
91 |
|
Jenni Rantanen |
HTU Stadi |
2001 |
01A324 |
50m |
1:03.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
556 |
|
Nessa Järvinen |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2004 |
04A159 |
50m |
1:03.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
350 |
|
Nea Parkatti |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A345 |
50m |
1:03.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
587 |
|
Iina Von Schrowe |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A146 |
50m |
1:03.66 |
LAT |
|
23 |
74 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A151 |
50m |
1:03.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
525 |
|
Armi Auvinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A811 |
50m |
1:03.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
369 |
|
Aada Viitamäki |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03B051 |
50m |
1:03.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
63 |
|
Ada Hakkarainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2005 |
05A123 |
50m |
1:03.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
298 |
|
Aino Mononen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A089 |
50m |
1:04.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
77 |
|
Janina Granberg |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A403 |
50m |
1:04.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
34 |
|
Venla Salminen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2002 |
02A046 |
50m |
1:04.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
307 |
|
Noora Laitala |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2003 |
03B201 |
50m |
1:04.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
441 |
|
Olga Koskinen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2002 |
02A165 |
50m |
1:04.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
400 |
|
Sini Heikkilä |
Salon Uimarit |
2003 |
03A899 |
50m |
1:04.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
588 |
|
Essi Salokorpi |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A199 |
50m |
1:05.04 |
LAT |
|
34 |
535 |
|
Milla Strandberg |
VANDERS |
2005 |
05A006 |
50m |
1:05.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
180 |
|
Agneta Kallas |
Simmis Wanda |
2002 |
02A988 |
50m |
1:05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
573 |
|
Vivian Heräjärvi |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2001 |
01A352 |
50m |
1:05.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
73 |
|
Anna Mattila |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A644 |
50m |
1:05.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
277 |
|
Anna Hakkarainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A514 |
50m |
1:05.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
72 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A142 |
50m |
1:05.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
162 |
|
Emilia Lyyra |
Simmis Wanda |
2003 |
03A219 |
50m |
1:05.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
592 |
|
Diana Seiger |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A909 |
50m |
1:06.09 |
LAT |
|
42 |
363 |
|
Peppi-stiina Ahti |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A921 |
50m |
1:06.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
262 |
|
Ellen Kettunen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A201 |
50m |
1:06.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
178 |
|
Ella Hörkkö |
Simmis Wanda |
2001 |
01B185 |
50m |
1:06.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
144 |
|
Enni Silvennoinen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A629 |
50m |
1:06.76 |
LAT |
|
46 |
123 |
|
Mariel Mylly |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2001 |
01B048 |
50m |
1:06.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
4 |
|
Saga Jatkola |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2004 |
04A532 |
50m |
1:06.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
327 |
|
Tinka Tamminen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A126 |
50m |
1:06.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
67 |
|
Stella Freystätter |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A735 |
50m |
1:06.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
536 |
|
Julie Nikkilä |
VANDERS |
2003 |
03A256 |
50m |
1:07.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
158 |
|
Noora Kanerva |
Simmis Wanda |
2000 |
00A317 |
50m |
1:07.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
389 |
|
Fiia Pyykkö |
Salon Uimarit |
2001 |
01A381 |
50m |
1:07.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
168 |
|
Emilia Sjölund |
Simmis Wanda |
2002 |
02A760 |
50m |
1:07.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
152 |
|
Saana Perkkiö |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A349 |
50m |
1:07.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
326 |
|
Tiinu Tamminen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A122 |
50m |
1:07.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
293 |
|
Sofia Rinne |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A850 |
50m |
1:07.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
92 |
|
Annika Toiviainen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2002 |
02A155 |
50m |
1:07.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
146 |
|
Erin Ekroos |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2002 |
02B006 |
50m |
1:07.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
297 |
|
Alicja Milczarek |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06B058 |
50m |
1:07.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
233 |
|
Aino Lehtinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A330 |
50m |
1:07.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
571 |
|
Cinja Åvist |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
2003 |
03A121 |
50m |
1:07.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
295 |
|
Cécilia Richard |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A790 |
50m |
1:07.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
593 |
|
Milla Kähkönen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A054 |
50m |
1:07.94 |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
50 |
|
Annika Alanen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A227 |
50m |
1:07.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
159 |
|
Anni Manninen |
Simmis Wanda |
2001 |
01A194 |
50m |
1:08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
98 |
|
Essi Helle |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2002 |
02A942 |
50m |
1:08.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
175 |
|
Iida Herrala |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A283 |
50m |
1:08.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
341 |
|
Vilma Tikka |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A660 |
50m |
1:08.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
136 |
|
Nikita Ravalt |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A653 |
50m |
1:08.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
189 |
|
Laura Hautamäki |
Simmis Wanda |
2002 |
02B079 |
50m |
1:08.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
190 |
|
Aava Mattila |
Simmis Wanda |
2003 |
03A833 |
50m |
1:08.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
319 |
|
Janna Salminen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A489 |
50m |
1:08.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
271 |
|
Rina Rantanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A419 |
50m |
1:08.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
358 |
|
Siiri Reinonen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A278 |
50m |
1:09.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
109 |
|
Tiia Kuisma |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A412 |
50m |
1:09.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
257 |
|
Jasmin Savonen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A119 |
50m |
1:09.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
153 |
|
Helmi Räsänen |
Simmis Grani |
2006 |
06A485 |
50m |
1:09.41 |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
212 |
|
Helmi Käkelä |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A002 |
50m |
1:09.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
549 |
|
Rebekka Ritmala |
VANDERS |
2006 |
06A136 |
50m |
1:09.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
448 |
|
Siiri Levonoja |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2004 |
04A389 |
50m |
1:09.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
299 |
|
Meeri Kerkkänen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A520 |
50m |
1:10.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
76 |
|
Maj Kajander |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2005 |
05A678 |
50m |
1:10.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
426 |
|
Jenna Rautava |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A972 |
50m |
1:10.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
290 |
|
Saara Raulos |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A823 |
50m |
1:10.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
199 |
|
Jasmine Errehani |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A780 |
50m |
1:11.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
102 |
|
Rauha Heikkinen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2005 |
05A366 |
50m |
1:11.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
309 |
|
Kreetta Somero |
Lahden Kaleva |
2004 |
04A700 |
50m |
1:11.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
347 |
|
Ekaterina Galay |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A992 |
50m |
1:11.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
424 |
|
Oona Ahinko |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A878 |
50m |
1:11.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
401 |
|
Kerttu Heinä |
Salon Uimarit |
2006 |
06A261 |
50m |
1:11.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
61 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A030 |
50m |
1:11.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
79 |
|
Ava Von Wendt |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03B174 |
50m |
1:11.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
216 |
|
Niini Saxelin |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A918 |
50m |
1:11.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
214 |
|
Elina Syvänne |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A343 |
50m |
1:11.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
202 |
|
Mandi Lindroos |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A871 |
50m |
1:11.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
476 |
|
Maria Mustonen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2005 |
05A222 |
50m |
1:12.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
145 |
|
Aada Taiponen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A449 |
50m |
1:12.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
494 |
|
Ilona Kajava |
ORCA Helsinki |
2004 |
04B168 |
50m |
1:12.50 |
|
|
99 |
264 |
|
Diana Valero De La Iglesia |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
1:12.56 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A518 |
|
100 |
550 |
|
Milla Kiviranta |
VANDERS |
|
|
50m |
1:12.87 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A135 |
|
101 |
280 |
|
Maisa Brusila |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
1:12.94 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A887 |
|
102 |
562 |
|
Saga Koho |
Uimaseura Aquila |
|
|
50m |
1:13.02 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A607 |
|
103 |
503 |
|
Liina Saario |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
50m |
1:13.25 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A816 |
|
104 |
359 |
|
Lotta Laine |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:13.34 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A604 |
|
105 |
184 |
|
Sini Aarnivuo |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
1:13.40 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A755 |
|
106 |
252 |
|
Juulia Lindfors |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
1:13.57 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A074 |
|
107 |
481 |
|
Ada-maj Saarinen |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
50m |
1:13.98 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A688 |
|
108 |
84 |
|
Anna Bernards |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:14.26 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A994 |
|
109 |
414 |
|
Vilma Manninen |
Salon Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
1:14.39 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A869 |
|
110 |
391 |
|
Malva Salmelin |
Salon Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
1:15.25 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A091 |
|
111 |
492 |
|
Lotta Akkanen |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
50m |
1:15.47 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A801 |
|
112 |
499 |
|
Ronja Kero |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
50m |
1:15.56 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05B024 |
|
113 |
103 |
|
Teela Saarentaus |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
1:15.90 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A070 |
|
114 |
376 |
|
Tytti Rantanen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:16.20 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A853 |
|
115 |
134 |
|
Helmi Romppanen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:16.39 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A152 |
|
116 |
416 |
|
Sara Suonio |
Salon Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
1:16.44 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A654 |
|
117 |
395 |
|
Essi Pyykkö |
Salon Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
1:16.67 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A100 |
|
118 |
222 |
|
Auri Korpaeus |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:16.67 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A755 |
|
119 |
566 |
|
Emma-mikaela Arola |
Uimaseura Aquila |
|
|
50m |
1:16.73 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04B063 |
|
120 |
507 |
|
Siiri Multamäki |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
50m |
1:17.11 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A959 |
|
121 |
408 |
|
Diana Raduly Baka |
Salon Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
1:17.33 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A543 |
|
122 |
489 |
|
Peppi Virokannas |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
50m |
1:18.05 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A414 |
|
|
|
|
123 |
169 |
|
Peppi Siurola |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
1:18.54 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A219 |
|
|
|
|
124 |
553 |
|
Hilda Kupila |
VANDERS |
|
|
50m |
1:18.93 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A704 |
|
|
|
|
125 |
567 |
|
Sofia Chadromtseva |
Uimaseura Aquila |
|
|
50m |
1:19.50 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A474 |
|
|
|
|
126 |
498 |
|
Vivian Ljungqvist |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
50m |
1:20.00 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03B253 |
|
|
|
|
127 |
569 |
|
Iisa-erika Auranen |
Uimaseura Aquila |
|
|
50m |
1:20.07 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A404 |
|
|
|
|
128 |
407 |
|
Aurora Änäkkälä |
Salon Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
1:20.63 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A287 |
|
|
|
|
129 |
493 |
|
Maia Loponen |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
50m |
1:22.27 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A260 |
|
|
|
|
130 |
410 |
|
Sonja Heikkilä |
Salon Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
1:24.23 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A509 |
|
|
|
|
131 |
432 |
|
Unna Heino |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:25.13 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06B103 |
|
|
|
|
132 |
502 |
|
Milla Liimatainen |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
50m |
1:26.29 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A815 |
|
|
|
|
133 |
501 |
|
Lilja Hirsikko |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
50m |
1:26.59 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A278 |
|
|
|
|
134 |
378 |
|
Helmi Heinonen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:28.00 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A897 |
|
|
|
|
135 |
500 |
|
Olga Kaiser |
ORCA Helsinki |
2008 |
08A276 |
50m |
1:28.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
487 |
|
Laura Lehtoila |
ORCA Helsinki |
2008 |
08A050 |
50m |
1:28.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
139 |
|
Krista Viitanen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A078 |
50m |
1:29.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
382 |
|
Neea Väkinen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2006 |
06B073 |
50m |
1:29.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
496 |
|
Saara-kaisa Rahijärvi |
ORCA Helsinki |
2004 |
04B197 |
50m |
1:29.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
409 |
|
Matilda Saarinen |
Salon Uimarit |
2008 |
08A116 |
50m |
1:30.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
495 |
|
Kea-erin Saarinen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2008 |
08A185 |
50m |
1:31.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
171 |
|
Emma Loponen |
Simmis Wanda |
2003 |
03A519 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
333 |
|
Sanni Knuutila |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
1997 |
97A485 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
317 |
|
Minttu Paalanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A274 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
423 |
|
Suvi-Maaria Heinonen |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A441 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
508 |
|
Ella Liimatainen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2009 |
09A458 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-19 09.28.10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
HSS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 19, 2019 to Apr 19, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
100m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
512 |
|
Kalle Pyykkönen |
Uinti Tampere |
1996 |
96A549 |
50m |
52.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
473 |
|
Alexey Belfer |
ORCA Helsinki |
2000 |
00A786 |
50m |
52.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
522 |
|
Jakob Sievers |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A730 |
50m |
53.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
21 |
|
Niki Karlsson |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
00A065 |
50m |
53.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
225 |
|
Lassi Ohtonen |
Cetus Espoo |
1992 |
92A348 |
50m |
54.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
41 |
|
Marcus Forsel |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A127 |
50m |
54.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
45 |
|
Emil Perkkiö |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
00A973 |
50m |
55.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
66 |
|
Johan Krister Fredriksson |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A724 |
50m |
55.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
24 |
|
Aaro Tähtivuori |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1998 |
98A584 |
50m |
55.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
315 |
|
Antti Leppänen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A243 |
50m |
55.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
240 |
|
Leo Mikkonen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A233 |
50m |
55.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
311 |
|
Saku Romo |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2000 |
00A504 |
50m |
55.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
179 |
|
Miro Merinen |
Simmis Wanda |
2003 |
03A695 |
50m |
56.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
292 |
|
Daniel Rinne |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02B263 |
50m |
56.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
354 |
|
Timi Torkkel |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A015 |
50m |
56.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
128 |
|
Jasper Pullinen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
1999 |
99A036 |
50m |
56.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
528 |
|
Atte Kulmala |
Uinti Tampere |
1998 |
98B262 |
50m |
56.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
230 |
|
Joel Knaapi |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A132 |
50m |
56.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
418 |
|
Alexander Malyshkov |
Salon Uimarit |
2004 |
04B259 |
50m |
57.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
305 |
|
Risto Martikainen |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A605 |
50m |
57.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
517 |
|
Joona Korhonen |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A464 |
50m |
57.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
524 |
|
Olli Rautaporras |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A795 |
50m |
57.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
352 |
|
Juha Hyvärinen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
1998 |
98A057 |
50m |
57.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
526 |
|
Wäinö Koskinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A267 |
50m |
57.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
210 |
|
Juuso Rahikainen |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A265 |
50m |
57.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
114 |
|
Onni Äijälä |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A344 |
50m |
57.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
119 |
|
Joonas Maaranen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A835 |
50m |
58.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
316 |
|
Taavi Backman |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A048 |
50m |
58.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
519 |
|
Jere Broman |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A116 |
50m |
58.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
340 |
|
Tatu Saareks |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A630 |
50m |
58.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
312 |
|
Jere Ruuhonen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A461 |
50m |
58.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
554 |
|
Henri Heikkilä |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2003 |
03A172 |
50m |
58.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
529 |
|
Eemeli Leinonen |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A681 |
50m |
58.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
167 |
|
Sami Uusikumpu |
Simmis Wanda |
2003 |
03A403 |
50m |
59.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
69 |
|
Elis Fokin |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A811 |
50m |
59.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
580 |
|
Kalle Hyttinen |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2001 |
01B140 |
50m |
59.41 |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
509 |
|
Eetu Nyrhinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A005 |
50m |
59.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
325 |
|
Julius Airas |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A835 |
50m |
59.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
38 |
|
Pyry Nurminen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A673 |
50m |
59.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
324 |
|
Jonne Isoranta |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A748 |
50m |
59.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
95 |
|
Pauli Salonen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2003 |
03A394 |
50m |
1:00.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
70 |
|
Henry Nyman |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A870 |
50m |
1:00.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
399 |
|
Joona Pohjola |
Salon Uimarit |
2004 |
04A607 |
50m |
1:00.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
442 |
|
Kalle Haavisto |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2003 |
03A076 |
50m |
1:01.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
263 |
|
Veerti Juurakko |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A476 |
50m |
1:01.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
118 |
|
Akseli Maaranen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A834 |
50m |
1:01.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
237 |
|
Joel Syrjä |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A137 |
50m |
1:01.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
121 |
|
Aarne Myllynen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2002 |
02A328 |
50m |
1:01.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
314 |
|
Eetu Koskinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A250 |
50m |
1:02.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
219 |
|
Eero Asikainen |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A878 |
50m |
1:02.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
469 |
|
Daniel Ruotsi |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2002 |
02A968 |
50m |
1:02.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
166 |
|
Aki Hakkarainen |
Simmis Wanda |
2003 |
03A251 |
50m |
1:02.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
425 |
|
Aapo Huhti |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A936 |
50m |
1:02.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
248 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A145 |
50m |
1:02.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
269 |
|
Samuel Saari |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A676 |
50m |
1:02.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
68 |
|
Kalle Kauppinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2002 |
02B029 |
50m |
1:02.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
318 |
|
Aapo Koskinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A115 |
50m |
1:03.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
215 |
|
Aleksi Kauppinen |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A839 |
50m |
1:03.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
174 |
|
Rony Kulju |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A262 |
50m |
1:03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
286 |
|
Teo Mattelmäki |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A743 |
50m |
1:03.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
229 |
|
Samuli Hartikainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A116 |
50m |
1:03.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
260 |
|
Samuli Masalin |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A470 |
50m |
1:03.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
1 |
|
Joakim Kuhlberg |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2004 |
04A072 |
50m |
1:03.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
138 |
|
Jeremy Valkeavuori |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A261 |
50m |
1:04.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
265 |
|
Nuutti Laitinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A588 |
50m |
1:04.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
393 |
|
Roope Tuomainen |
Salon Uimarit |
2004 |
04A583 |
50m |
1:05.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
80 |
|
Veikka Leväsalo |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2005 |
05A863 |
50m |
1:05.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
296 |
|
Sasha Cormier Simola |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02B294 |
50m |
1:06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
188 |
|
Nico Kulju |
Simmis Wanda |
2006 |
06A083 |
50m |
1:06.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
438 |
|
Tuomas Lehtonen |
Nokian Pyry |
2005 |
05A783 |
50m |
1:06.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
113 |
|
Alexander Nyman |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A275 |
50m |
1:06.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
561 |
|
Vladislav Shavyrin |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2005 |
05A606 |
50m |
1:07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
150 |
|
Niko Akkanen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A813 |
50m |
1:07.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
362 |
|
Akseli Soini |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A562 |
50m |
1:07.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
485 |
|
Lauri Pyykkö |
ORCA Helsinki |
2004 |
04A909 |
50m |
1:07.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
538 |
|
Aleksandr Logvin |
VANDERS |
2006 |
06A001 |
50m |
1:08.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
149 |
|
Olli Paukola |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A817 |
50m |
1:08.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
143 |
|
Joonatan Kuivalainen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A620 |
50m |
1:09.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
330 |
|
Miko Virtanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A764 |
50m |
1:09.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
582 |
|
Aapo Rasinmäki |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A916 |
50m |
1:09.40 |
LAT |
|
81 |
480 |
|
Serhat Kalin |
ORCA Helsinki |
2005 |
05A411 |
50m |
1:09.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
284 |
|
Eemil Reijonen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A746 |
50m |
1:09.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
367 |
|
Osmo Mäkelä |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A814 |
50m |
1:09.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
331 |
|
Kasperi Haverinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2005 |
05B041 |
50m |
1:10.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
370 |
|
Luka Pykälistö |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A920 |
50m |
1:11.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
203 |
|
Vi Thai Ngô |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A921 |
50m |
1:11.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
310 |
|
Aaro Tenhu |
Lahden Kaleva |
2004 |
04B217 |
50m |
1:11.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
163 |
|
Daniel Kabonen |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A076 |
50m |
1:12.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
105 |
|
Otso Heikkinen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2007 |
07A161 |
50m |
1:12.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
177 |
|
Heikki Ianes |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A138 |
50m |
1:12.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
411 |
|
Matias Kotilainen |
Salon Uimarit |
2006 |
06A524 |
50m |
1:12.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
540 |
|
Sampo Nord |
VANDERS |
2005 |
05A071 |
50m |
1:12.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
458 |
|
Väinö Hinkka |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A243 |
50m |
1:13.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
403 |
|
Matias Saarinen |
Salon Uimarit |
2006 |
06A268 |
50m |
1:13.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
148 |
|
Jesse Virkkala |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A566 |
50m |
1:14.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
181 |
|
Miko Mikkola |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A472 |
50m |
1:14.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
434 |
|
Anton Passoja |
Nokian Pyry |
2006 |
06A302 |
50m |
1:14.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
97 |
|
Lasse Niemi |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2006 |
06A032 |
50m |
1:15.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
497 |
|
Matias Kukkonen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2006 |
06A714 |
50m |
1:15.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
572 |
|
Perttu Ylä-Sahra |
Kampuksen Plaani |
1994 |
94A357 |
50m |
1:15.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
191 |
|
Tiger Tran |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A302 |
50m |
1:16.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
278 |
|
Oscar Westerberg |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A519 |
50m |
1:16.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
564 |
|
Elmo Taipale |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2005 |
05A618 |
50m |
1:17.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
301 |
|
Nuutti Kerkkänen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A200 |
50m |
1:18.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
377 |
|
Juuso Saarikko |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A881 |
50m |
1:18.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
477 |
|
Nikita Shishinin |
ORCA Helsinki |
2006 |
06A116 |
50m |
1:18.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
406 |
|
Kaapo Tuomainen |
Salon Uimarit |
2008 |
08A063 |
50m |
1:18.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
563 |
|
Juuso Heikkola |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2006 |
06A339 |
50m |
1:19.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
559 |
|
Eero Vilhunen |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2004 |
04A813 |
50m |
1:19.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
220 |
|
Sampo Rahikainen |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A546 |
50m |
1:20.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
300 |
|
Aapo Mononen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A081 |
50m |
1:21.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
452 |
|
Eemeli Salo |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A186 |
50m |
1:22.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
565 |
|
Tuomas Heikkilä |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2008 |
08A043 |
50m |
1:22.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
428 |
|
Elias Salo |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A366 |
50m |
1:22.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
491 |
|
Leo Nieminen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2007 |
07A208 |
50m |
1:22.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
413 |
|
Viljam Savolainen |
Salon Uimarit |
2008 |
08A137 |
50m |
1:22.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
380 |
|
Iiro Viskari |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A819 |
50m |
1:23.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
419 |
|
Elias Sahla |
Salon Uimarit |
2007 |
07A567 |
50m |
1:24.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
488 |
|
Ville Tolppala |
ORCA Helsinki |
2007 |
07A165 |
50m |
1:24.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
505 |
|
Jooa Katavisto |
ORCA Helsinki |
2006 |
06A860 |
50m |
1:25.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
379 |
|
Timi Louhe |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05B109 |
50m |
1:26.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
412 |
|
Veeti Akkanen |
Salon Uimarit |
2006 |
06A562 |
50m |
1:26.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
397 |
|
Kalle Yli-Jama |
Salon Uimarit |
2006 |
06A108 |
50m |
1:28.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
381 |
|
Samu Nurminen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A626 |
50m |
1:30.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
361 |
|
Joonas Nieminen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A723 |
50m |
1:32.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
385 |
|
Aleksi Luopajärvi |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2006 |
06B090 |
50m |
1:32.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
581 |
|
Perttu Salmenhaara |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1977 |
77A111 |
50m |
1:55.06 |
LAT |
|
128 |
386 |
|
Max Tamminen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A431 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
332 |
|
Niko Korhonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
1993 |
93A040 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
514 |
|
Walentin Koskinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A343 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
478 |
|
Maddox Pilli |
ORCA Helsinki |
2005 |
05A361 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
388 |
|
Matin Habibi |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05B209 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
383 |
|
Tuukka Kaartosalmi |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2006 |
06B043 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-19 09.28.11 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
HSS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 19, 2019 to Apr 19, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
400m Medley Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
126 |
|
Nea-amanda Heinola |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2000 |
00A310 |
50m |
4:53.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
515 |
|
Mila Manner |
Uinti Tampere |
2001 |
01A167 |
50m |
5:11.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
447 |
|
Aino Hinkka |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2005 |
05A066 |
50m |
5:13.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
234 |
|
Emma Johansson |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A017 |
50m |
5:20.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
444 |
|
Meeri Yli-Äyhö |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2004 |
04A166 |
50m |
5:22.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
20 |
|
Jenni Kukkonen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1999 |
99A162 |
50m |
5:26.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
343 |
|
Ida Mäki-Hokkonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2004 |
04A394 |
50m |
5:30.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
338 |
|
Hilla Kuuva |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A513 |
50m |
5:31.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
155 |
|
Sanna Saarinen |
Simmis Wanda |
1998 |
98A362 |
50m |
5:36.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
346 |
|
Ida Kauppinen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2005 |
05A319 |
50m |
5:45.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
394 |
|
Roosa Tuomainen |
Salon Uimarit |
2005 |
05A304 |
50m |
5:46.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
446 |
|
Santra Nieminen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2004 |
04A208 |
50m |
5:46.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
176 |
|
Anna Lehmusvaara |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A142 |
50m |
5:50.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
10 |
|
Ronja Nevanko |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2005 |
05B042 |
50m |
5:53.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
345 |
|
Aino Tamminen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2005 |
05A292 |
50m |
5:55.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
344 |
|
Silja Kinnunen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A683 |
50m |
6:12.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
546 |
|
Tatiana Sukhareva |
VANDERS |
2005 |
05A131 |
50m |
6:15.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
348 |
|
Anniina Kurvinen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2006 |
06A281 |
50m |
6:18.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
518 |
|
Fanny Grönvall |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A574 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
551 |
|
Emmi Halonen |
VANDERS |
2006 |
06A312 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-19 09.28.12 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
HSS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 19, 2019 to Apr 19, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
400m Medley Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
302 |
|
Ossi Kleimola |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2001 |
01A663 |
50m |
4:47.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
445 |
|
Jami Ihalainen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2003 |
03A382 |
50m |
4:49.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
110 |
|
Nico Peltonen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A046 |
50m |
5:35.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
450 |
|
Miklas Pikkuhuhta |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2005 |
05A464 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
28 |
|
Elias Herlevi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
00A187 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-19 09.28.13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
HSS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 19, 2019 to Apr 19, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
50m Backstroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
511 |
|
Nea Norismaa |
Uinti Tampere |
1995 |
95A534 |
50m |
30.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
249 |
|
Laura Kellberg |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A441 |
50m |
30.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
22 |
|
Sanni Alamattila |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1999 |
99A230 |
50m |
31.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
23 |
|
Erika Ketola |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
00A124 |
50m |
31.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
242 |
|
Siri Auvinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A342 |
50m |
31.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
243 |
|
Charlotte Ingberg |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A370 |
50m |
31.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
156 |
|
Olivia Hellsten |
Simmis Wanda |
2000 |
00A064 |
50m |
31.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
253 |
|
Aada Rissanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A305 |
50m |
31.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
94 |
|
Noora Kokko |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2001 |
01A853 |
50m |
32.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
173 |
|
Laura Nissi |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A259 |
50m |
32.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
552 |
|
Vilja Grundström |
VANDERS |
2003 |
03B185 |
50m |
32.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
51 |
|
Lotta Lehtoila |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A247 |
50m |
32.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
53 |
|
Janna Appelberg |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A954 |
50m |
33.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
510 |
|
Heini Hammar |
Uinti Tampere |
1999 |
99A148 |
50m |
33.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
122 |
|
Vera Vartiainen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2002 |
02A772 |
50m |
33.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
441 |
|
Olga Koskinen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2002 |
02A165 |
50m |
33.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
356 |
|
Sanni Kilponen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A145 |
50m |
33.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
236 |
|
Cia Wacklin |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A425 |
50m |
33.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
246 |
|
Saga Kovanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A113 |
50m |
33.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
25 |
|
Emma Koiranen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A054 |
50m |
33.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
591 |
|
Dina Sadojevic Jelacik |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A482 |
50m |
33.59 |
LAT |
|
22 |
323 |
|
Nea Mustonen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A265 |
50m |
33.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
545 |
|
Iina Rissanen |
VANDERS |
2005 |
05A102 |
50m |
33.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
193 |
|
Alma Hörkkö |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A331 |
50m |
34.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
556 |
|
Nessa Järvinen |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2004 |
04A159 |
50m |
34.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
235 |
|
Verna Rostedt |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A101 |
50m |
34.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
279 |
|
Jenni Alanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02B210 |
50m |
34.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
192 |
|
Aliina Karvonen |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A587 |
50m |
34.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
592 |
|
Diana Seiger |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A909 |
50m |
34.27 |
LAT |
|
30 |
586 |
|
Ciara Wacklin |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A037 |
50m |
34.42 |
LAT |
|
31 |
525 |
|
Armi Auvinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A811 |
50m |
34.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
435 |
|
Sivi Juvakka |
Nokian Pyry |
2005 |
05A609 |
50m |
34.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
583 |
|
Jonna Vasara |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A118 |
50m |
34.84 |
LAT |
|
34 |
400 |
|
Sini Heikkilä |
Salon Uimarit |
2003 |
03A899 |
50m |
35.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
369 |
|
Aada Viitamäki |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03B051 |
50m |
35.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
209 |
|
Siiri Välimaa |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A327 |
50m |
35.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
334 |
|
Jenna Pesu |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
1996 |
96A806 |
50m |
35.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
483 |
|
Iida Vesa |
ORCA Helsinki |
2005 |
05A536 |
50m |
35.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
589 |
|
Pilvi Pietikäinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A550 |
50m |
35.54 |
LAT |
|
40 |
9 |
|
Meri Luoma |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2005 |
05A843 |
50m |
35.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
293 |
|
Sofia Rinne |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A850 |
50m |
36.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
342 |
|
Siiri Pitkänen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A665 |
50m |
36.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
389 |
|
Fiia Pyykkö |
Salon Uimarit |
2001 |
01A381 |
50m |
36.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
116 |
|
Anniina Ahonen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A156 |
50m |
36.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
585 |
|
Sofia Långström |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A085 |
50m |
37.01 |
LAT |
|
46 |
208 |
|
Maria Karvonen |
Simmis Wanda |
2006 |
06A517 |
50m |
37.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
98 |
|
Essi Helle |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2002 |
02A942 |
50m |
37.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
313 |
|
Julia Romo |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A094 |
50m |
37.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
532 |
|
Tuisku Grundström |
VANDERS |
2002 |
02A014 |
50m |
37.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
216 |
|
Niini Saxelin |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A918 |
50m |
37.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
299 |
|
Meeri Kerkkänen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A520 |
50m |
38.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
195 |
|
Peppi Särkelä |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A708 |
50m |
38.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
102 |
|
Rauha Heikkinen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2005 |
05A366 |
50m |
38.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
109 |
|
Tiia Kuisma |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A412 |
50m |
39.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
476 |
|
Maria Mustonen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2005 |
05A222 |
50m |
39.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
117 |
|
Heli Kuisma |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A070 |
50m |
39.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
273 |
|
Delia Helena Aho |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A962 |
50m |
39.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
103 |
|
Teela Saarentaus |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2007 |
07A070 |
50m |
40.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
106 |
|
Matilda Nyberg |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2004 |
04B177 |
50m |
41.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
472 |
|
Aava Kiuru |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2004 |
04B184 |
50m |
42.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
498 |
|
Vivian Ljungqvist |
ORCA Helsinki |
2003 |
03B253 |
50m |
42.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
186 |
|
Reetta Haara |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A530 |
50m |
42.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
222 |
|
Auri Korpaeus |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A755 |
50m |
43.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
439 |
|
Riikka Broman |
Nokian Pyry |
2006 |
06A503 |
50m |
43.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
416 |
|
Sara Suonio |
Salon Uimarit |
2006 |
06A654 |
50m |
46.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
378 |
|
Helmi Heinonen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A897 |
50m |
46.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
454 |
|
Adele Luukkonen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2009 |
09A028 |
50m |
46.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
382 |
|
Neea Väkinen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2006 |
06B073 |
50m |
54.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
496 |
|
Saara-kaisa Rahijärvi |
ORCA Helsinki |
2004 |
04B197 |
50m |
54.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
421 |
|
Emma Laaksonen |
Salon Uimarit |
2009 |
09A340 |
50m |
57.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
508 |
|
Ella Liimatainen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2009 |
09A458 |
50m |
58.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
453 |
|
Hanni Koski |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A221 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
341 |
|
Vilma Tikka |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A660 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
567 |
|
Sofia Chadromtseva |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2006 |
06A474 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
11 |
|
Clara Jansson |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2004 |
04B303 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
422 |
|
Tatiana Kostitsina |
Salon Uimarit |
1948 |
48A028 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
274 |
|
Ninja Brelo |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A185 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
58 |
|
Oona Lehtola |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A498 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-19 09.28.13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
HSS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 19, 2019 to Apr 19, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
50m Backstroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
129 |
|
Niko Mäkelä |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
1998 |
98A679 |
50m |
25.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
21 |
|
Niki Karlsson |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
00A065 |
50m |
26.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
41 |
|
Marcus Forsel |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A127 |
50m |
27.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
250 |
|
Isak Gramén |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01B058 |
50m |
28.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
517 |
|
Joona Korhonen |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A464 |
50m |
28.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
228 |
|
Anton Nuottajärvi |
Cetus Espoo |
2000 |
00A294 |
50m |
28.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
312 |
|
Jere Ruuhonen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A461 |
50m |
28.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
292 |
|
Daniel Rinne |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02B263 |
50m |
29.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
305 |
|
Risto Martikainen |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A605 |
50m |
29.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
231 |
|
Joona Ruuskanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2000 |
00A503 |
50m |
29.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
514 |
|
Walentin Koskinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A343 |
50m |
29.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
539 |
|
Danil Seksenov |
VANDERS |
2004 |
04A126 |
50m |
29.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
308 |
|
Perttu Somero |
Lahden Kaleva |
2001 |
01A317 |
50m |
30.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
66 |
|
Johan Krister Fredriksson |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A724 |
50m |
30.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
119 |
|
Joonas Maaranen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A835 |
50m |
30.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
241 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A099 |
50m |
30.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
114 |
|
Onni Äijälä |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A344 |
50m |
30.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
443 |
|
Nooa Lehtoniemi |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2003 |
03A103 |
50m |
30.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
31 |
|
Bruce Clayhills |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1997 |
97A983 |
50m |
31.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
95 |
|
Pauli Salonen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2003 |
03A394 |
50m |
31.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
196 |
|
Konsta Pekkala |
Simmis Wanda |
2003 |
03A959 |
50m |
31.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
151 |
|
Perttu Järvinen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A819 |
50m |
32.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
215 |
|
Aleksi Kauppinen |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A839 |
50m |
33.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
420 |
|
Egor Malyshkov |
Salon Uimarit |
2003 |
03B300 |
50m |
33.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
544 |
|
Leo Währn |
VANDERS |
2005 |
05A103 |
50m |
33.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
468 |
|
Matteus Einiö |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2004 |
04A376 |
50m |
34.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
113 |
|
Alexander Nyman |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A275 |
50m |
36.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
364 |
|
Joni Routamo |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A486 |
50m |
36.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
438 |
|
Tuomas Lehtonen |
Nokian Pyry |
2005 |
05A783 |
50m |
37.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
559 |
|
Eero Vilhunen |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2004 |
04A813 |
50m |
39.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
564 |
|
Elmo Taipale |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2005 |
05A618 |
50m |
41.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
377 |
|
Juuso Saarikko |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A881 |
50m |
42.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
565 |
|
Tuomas Heikkilä |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2008 |
08A043 |
50m |
42.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
563 |
|
Juuso Heikkola |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2006 |
06A339 |
50m |
43.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
380 |
|
Iiro Viskari |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A819 |
50m |
47.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
413 |
|
Viljam Savolainen |
Salon Uimarit |
2008 |
08A137 |
50m |
47.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
482 |
|
Aleksandr Petukhov |
ORCA Helsinki |
2004 |
04A793 |
50m |
49.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
429 |
|
Juho Erkkilä |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04B213 |
50m |
53.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
434 |
|
Anton Passoja |
Nokian Pyry |
2006 |
06A302 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
143 |
|
Joonatan Kuivalainen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A620 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
519 |
|
Jere Broman |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A116 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
127 |
|
Mio Heinola |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2005 |
05A011 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
528 |
|
Atte Kulmala |
Uinti Tampere |
1998 |
98B262 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
30 |
|
Oskari Aalto |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2002 |
02A016 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
388 |
|
Matin Habibi |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05B209 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
237 |
|
Joel Syrjä |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A137 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-19 09.28.14 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
HSS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 19, 2019 to Apr 19, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
50m Breaststroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
466 |
|
Siiri Einiö |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2003 |
03A357 |
50m |
33.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
353 |
|
Suvi Pulkkinen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
1988 |
88A094 |
50m |
33.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
245 |
|
Sofia Lehtinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2000 |
00B030 |
50m |
33.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
518 |
|
Fanny Grönvall |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A574 |
50m |
34.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
444 |
|
Meeri Yli-Äyhö |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2004 |
04A166 |
50m |
34.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
584 |
|
Cindy Palm |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A052 |
50m |
34.61 |
LAT |
|
7 |
126 |
|
Nea-amanda Heinola |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2000 |
00A310 |
50m |
34.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
523 |
|
Roosa Mäkinen |
Uinti Tampere |
1999 |
99B038 |
50m |
35.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
53 |
|
Janna Appelberg |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A954 |
50m |
35.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
521 |
|
Emma Von Dickoff |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A117 |
50m |
35.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
527 |
|
Enni Lahtinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A363 |
50m |
35.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
424 |
|
Oona Ahinko |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A878 |
50m |
35.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
254 |
|
Milla-lotta Tapanainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A610 |
50m |
35.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
355 |
|
Lotta Aho |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
1999 |
99A598 |
50m |
35.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
108 |
|
Jenny Nieminen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A986 |
50m |
35.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
82 |
|
Peppi Vesalainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04B162 |
50m |
36.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
124 |
|
Helmi Lehtonen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2004 |
04A335 |
50m |
36.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
145 |
|
Aada Taiponen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A449 |
50m |
36.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
579 |
|
Aino Kontiainen |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2002 |
02A770 |
50m |
36.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
46 |
|
Roosa Lehtola |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A806 |
50m |
36.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
217 |
|
Meea Juntunen |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A451 |
50m |
36.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
37 |
|
Saija Mikkonen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A667 |
50m |
36.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
73 |
|
Anna Mattila |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A644 |
50m |
37.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
175 |
|
Iida Herrala |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A283 |
50m |
37.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
333 |
|
Sanni Knuutila |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
1997 |
97A485 |
50m |
38.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
358 |
|
Siiri Reinonen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A278 |
50m |
38.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
77 |
|
Janina Granberg |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A403 |
50m |
38.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
142 |
|
Julia Tuura |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A297 |
50m |
38.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
200 |
|
Essi Loponen |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A768 |
50m |
38.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
363 |
|
Peppi-stiina Ahti |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A921 |
50m |
38.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
484 |
|
Sofi Andström |
ORCA Helsinki |
2005 |
05A556 |
50m |
38.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
207 |
|
Oosa Mattila |
Simmis Wanda |
2006 |
06A440 |
50m |
38.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
283 |
|
Kaarina Rihte |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A740 |
50m |
38.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
329 |
|
Siiri Haverinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A176 |
50m |
38.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
223 |
|
Emmi Adler |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05B135 |
50m |
38.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
317 |
|
Minttu Paalanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A274 |
50m |
38.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
197 |
|
Iina Vänttinen |
Simmis Wanda |
2006 |
06A210 |
50m |
38.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
571 |
|
Cinja Åvist |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
2003 |
03A121 |
50m |
38.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
57 |
|
Lotta Rutanen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1974 |
74A049 |
50m |
38.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
306 |
|
Matilda Lonka |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A814 |
50m |
38.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
334 |
|
Jenna Pesu |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
1996 |
96A806 |
50m |
38.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
433 |
|
Nelli Lehmijoki |
Nokian Pyry |
2005 |
05A030 |
50m |
39.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
25 |
|
Emma Koiranen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A054 |
50m |
39.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
369 |
|
Aada Viitamäki |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03B051 |
50m |
39.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
288 |
|
Iisa-lotta Rantaniitty |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A450 |
50m |
39.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
221 |
|
Saara Heinänen |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A978 |
50m |
39.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
205 |
|
Emilia Myllykoski |
Simmis Wanda |
2003 |
03B108 |
50m |
39.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
573 |
|
Vivian Heräjärvi |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2001 |
01A352 |
50m |
39.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
204 |
|
Henni Havén |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A927 |
50m |
39.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
534 |
|
Aino Paju |
VANDERS |
2003 |
03A053 |
50m |
39.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
590 |
|
Pinja Nieminen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A258 |
50m |
40.19 |
LAT |
|
52 |
211 |
|
Roona Karola |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A099 |
50m |
40.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
19 |
|
Jenny Kareinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2002 |
02A000 |
50m |
40.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
235 |
|
Verna Rostedt |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A101 |
50m |
40.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
449 |
|
Jenna Luoma |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2005 |
05A422 |
50m |
40.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
112 |
|
Sini Kaivola |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A061 |
50m |
40.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
285 |
|
Lotta Nevalainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A744 |
50m |
40.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
144 |
|
Enni Silvennoinen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A629 |
50m |
41.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
347 |
|
Ekaterina Galay |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A992 |
50m |
41.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
194 |
|
Oona Eriksson |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A619 |
50m |
41.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
594 |
|
Oona Sarlin |
VANDERS |
2006 |
06A111 |
50m |
41.46 |
LAT |
|
62 |
86 |
|
Sanni Räty |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2005 |
05B048 |
50m |
41.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
319 |
|
Janna Salminen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A489 |
50m |
41.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
394 |
|
Roosa Tuomainen |
Salon Uimarit |
2005 |
05A304 |
50m |
41.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
374 |
|
Aino Kunelius |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A813 |
50m |
42.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
136 |
|
Nikita Ravalt |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A653 |
50m |
42.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
451 |
|
Silva Salonniemi |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2006 |
06A266 |
50m |
43.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
356 |
|
Sanni Kilponen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A145 |
50m |
43.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
376 |
|
Tytti Rantanen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A853 |
50m |
43.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
281 |
|
Iiris Soilevaara |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A415 |
50m |
44.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
169 |
|
Peppi Siurola |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A219 |
50m |
44.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
483 |
|
Iida Vesa |
ORCA Helsinki |
2005 |
05A536 |
50m |
44.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
371 |
|
Heidi Nurminen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A612 |
50m |
45.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
562 |
|
Saga Koho |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2005 |
05A607 |
50m |
47.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
566 |
|
Emma-mikaela Arola |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2004 |
04B063 |
50m |
47.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
504 |
|
Sira Katavisto |
ORCA Helsinki |
2008 |
08A329 |
50m |
49.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
387 |
|
Helmi Kakko |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2006 |
06B097 |
50m |
50.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
432 |
|
Unna Heino |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
2006 |
06B103 |
50m |
51.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
378 |
|
Helmi Heinonen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A897 |
50m |
52.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
454 |
|
Adele Luukkonen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2009 |
09A028 |
50m |
52.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
382 |
|
Neea Väkinen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2006 |
06B073 |
50m |
56.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
493 |
|
Maia Loponen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2007 |
07A260 |
50m |
56.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
495 |
|
Kea-erin Saarinen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2008 |
08A185 |
50m |
57.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
421 |
|
Emma Laaksonen |
Salon Uimarit |
2009 |
09A340 |
50m |
1:00.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
233 |
|
Aino Lehtinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A330 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
120 |
|
Elizabete Naumcika |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2005 |
05B203 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
52 |
|
Marilla Parhiala |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
00B046 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
492 |
|
Lotta Akkanen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2005 |
05A801 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
20 |
|
Jenni Kukkonen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1999 |
99A162 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
359 |
|
Lotta Laine |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A604 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-19 09.28.15 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
HSS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 19, 2019 to Apr 19, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
50m Breaststroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
225 |
|
Lassi Ohtonen |
Cetus Espoo |
1992 |
92A348 |
50m |
29.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
512 |
|
Kalle Pyykkönen |
Uinti Tampere |
1996 |
96A549 |
50m |
29.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
107 |
|
Mikael Laakso |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
1997 |
97A008 |
50m |
29.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
528 |
|
Atte Kulmala |
Uinti Tampere |
1998 |
98B262 |
50m |
29.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
352 |
|
Juha Hyvärinen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
1998 |
98A057 |
50m |
30.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
78 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04B010 |
50m |
30.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
522 |
|
Jakob Sievers |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A730 |
50m |
30.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
31 |
|
Bruce Clayhills |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1997 |
97A983 |
50m |
30.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
41 |
|
Marcus Forsel |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A127 |
50m |
31.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
524 |
|
Olli Rautaporras |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A795 |
50m |
31.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
224 |
|
Jonni Aho |
Cetus Espoo |
1999 |
99A002 |
50m |
31.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
30 |
|
Oskari Aalto |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2002 |
02A016 |
50m |
31.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
302 |
|
Ossi Kleimola |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2001 |
01A663 |
50m |
31.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
509 |
|
Eetu Nyrhinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A005 |
50m |
31.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
38 |
|
Pyry Nurminen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A673 |
50m |
32.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
354 |
|
Timi Torkkel |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A015 |
50m |
32.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
315 |
|
Antti Leppänen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A243 |
50m |
32.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
7 |
|
Niilo Olander |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2001 |
01B360 |
50m |
32.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
464 |
|
Henri Koski |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2000 |
00A803 |
50m |
32.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
230 |
|
Joel Knaapi |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A132 |
50m |
32.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
167 |
|
Sami Uusikumpu |
Simmis Wanda |
2003 |
03A403 |
50m |
32.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
241 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A099 |
50m |
32.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
13 |
|
Eerikki Rutanen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1972 |
72A002 |
50m |
32.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
580 |
|
Kalle Hyttinen |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2001 |
01B140 |
50m |
32.83 |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
337 |
|
Topi Immonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A437 |
50m |
33.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
530 |
|
Ville Lindfors |
VANDERS |
1976 |
76A013 |
50m |
33.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
118 |
|
Akseli Maaranen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A834 |
50m |
33.70 |
|
|
28 |
418 |
|
Alexander Malyshkov |
Salon Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
34.60 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04B259 |
|
29 |
131 |
|
Ville Savulahti |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
34.96 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A086 |
|
30 |
554 |
|
Henri Heikkilä |
Uimaseura Aquila |
|
|
50m |
35.14 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A172 |
|
31 |
425 |
|
Aapo Huhti |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
35.23 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A936 |
|
32 |
328 |
|
Jesse Hyppönen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
35.54 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A842 |
|
33 |
170 |
|
Samuel Syrjänen |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
35.94 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A790 |
|
34 |
149 |
|
Olli Paukola |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
36.11 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A817 |
|
35 |
335 |
|
Taneli Härkönen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
36.65 |
|
|
|
1997 |
97A950 |
|
36 |
427 |
|
Santeri Ahinko |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
36.85 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04B029 |
|
37 |
203 |
|
Vi Thai Ngô |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
37.49 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A921 |
|
38 |
357 |
|
Lenni Kukkonen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
37.84 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A961 |
|
39 |
172 |
|
Joona Kuitu |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
39.07 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A248 |
|
40 |
360 |
|
Otto Ahvonen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
39.77 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A671 |
|
41 |
310 |
|
Aaro Tenhu |
Lahden Kaleva |
|
|
50m |
40.03 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04B217 |
|
42 |
284 |
|
Eemil Reijonen |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
40.27 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A746 |
|
43 |
467 |
|
Anton Kettunen |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
|
50m |
41.16 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A144 |
|
44 |
138 |
|
Jeremy Valkeavuori |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
41.89 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A261 |
|
45 |
105 |
|
Otso Heikkinen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
41.90 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A161 |
|
46 |
375 |
|
Ilmari Partanen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
42.61 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A612 |
|
47 |
370 |
|
Luka Pykälistö |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
42.63 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A920 |
|
48 |
367 |
|
Osmo Mäkelä |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
43.03 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A814 |
|
49 |
559 |
|
Eero Vilhunen |
Uimaseura Aquila |
|
|
50m |
44.65 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A813 |
|
50 |
368 |
|
Emil Ahvonen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
44.69 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A580 |
|
|
|
|
51 |
406 |
|
Kaapo Tuomainen |
Salon Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
45.53 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A063 |
|
|
|
|
52 |
564 |
|
Elmo Taipale |
Uimaseura Aquila |
|
|
50m |
46.65 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A618 |
|
|
|
|
53 |
379 |
|
Timi Louhe |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
46.86 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05B109 |
|
|
|
|
54 |
563 |
|
Juuso Heikkola |
Uimaseura Aquila |
|
|
50m |
48.25 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A339 |
|
|
|
|
55 |
505 |
|
Jooa Katavisto |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
50m |
48.69 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A860 |
|
|
|
|
56 |
300 |
|
Aapo Mononen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
48.71 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A081 |
|
|
|
|
57 |
361 |
|
Joonas Nieminen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
49.61 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A723 |
|
|
|
|
58 |
477 |
|
Nikita Shishinin |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
50m |
49.63 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A116 |
|
|
|
|
59 |
413 |
|
Viljam Savolainen |
Salon Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
49.82 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A137 |
|
|
|
|
60 |
429 |
|
Juho Erkkilä |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
51.32 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04B213 |
|
|
|
|
61 |
388 |
|
Matin Habibi |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
51.85 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05B209 |
|
|
|
|
62 |
383 |
|
Tuukka Kaartosalmi |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
52.24 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06B043 |
|
|
|
|
63 |
385 |
|
Aleksi Luopajärvi |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2006 |
06B090 |
50m |
53.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
380 |
|
Iiro Viskari |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A819 |
50m |
55.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
381 |
|
Samu Nurminen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A626 |
50m |
57.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
386 |
|
Max Tamminen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A431 |
50m |
59.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
485 |
|
Lauri Pyykkö |
ORCA Helsinki |
2004 |
04A909 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
226 |
|
Tuomas Kiviluoma |
Cetus Espoo |
1993 |
93A444 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
261 |
|
Eeli Partanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A202 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
68 |
|
Kalle Kauppinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2002 |
02B029 |
50m |
|
LAT |
|
|
|
|
71 |
97 |
|
Lasse Niemi |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2006 |
06A032 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
147 |
|
Oskar Turunen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A822 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-19 09.28.16 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
HSS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 19, 2019 to Apr 19, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
1500m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
55 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A386 |
50m |
16:59.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
63 |
|
Ada Hakkarainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2005 |
05A123 |
50m |
18:18.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
130 |
|
Mikaela Kulmala |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A110 |
50m |
18:38.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
589 |
|
Pilvi Pietikäinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A550 |
50m |
19:05.92 |
LAT |
|
5 |
168 |
|
Emilia Sjölund |
Simmis Wanda |
2002 |
02A760 |
50m |
19:24.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
158 |
|
Noora Kanerva |
Simmis Wanda |
2000 |
00A317 |
50m |
19:38.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
137 |
|
Ronja Hellberg |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A420 |
50m |
20:28.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
67 |
|
Stella Freystätter |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A735 |
50m |
21:03.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
42 |
|
Milla Hyttinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A149 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
341 |
|
Vilma Tikka |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A660 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
252 |
|
Juulia Lindfors |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A074 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
211 |
|
Roona Karola |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A099 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
279 |
|
Jenni Alanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02B210 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
276 |
|
Marleen Mikk |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02B180 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
342 |
|
Siiri Pitkänen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A665 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
532 |
|
Tuisku Grundström |
VANDERS |
2002 |
02A014 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
218 |
|
Sara Myller |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03B029 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
44 |
|
Helmi Ahonen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A160 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-19 09.28.17 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
HSS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 19, 2019 to Apr 19, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
1500m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
533 |
|
Kasper Envalds |
VANDERS |
2001 |
01A496 |
50m |
16:36.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
232 |
|
Rasmus Virta |
Cetus Espoo |
1998 |
98B044 |
50m |
17:47.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
519 |
|
Jere Broman |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A116 |
50m |
17:53.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
15 |
|
Harald Åström |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A008 |
50m |
18:03.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
69 |
|
Elis Fokin |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A811 |
50m |
18:38.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
65 |
|
Waldemar Palombi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A428 |
50m |
18:43.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
215 |
|
Aleksi Kauppinen |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A839 |
50m |
18:46.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
70 |
|
Henry Nyman |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A870 |
50m |
18:58.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
396 |
|
Olli Havia |
Salon Uimarit |
2004 |
04A584 |
50m |
19:04.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
520 |
|
Akseli Hakala |
Uinti Tampere |
2003 |
03A023 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
43 |
|
Lari Tumanoff |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A150 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
2 |
|
Mathias Lindfors |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2002 |
02A479 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
48 |
|
Rasmus Söderholm |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2002 |
02A442 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
114 |
|
Onni Äijälä |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A344 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
60 |
|
Lassi Haimi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A559 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
56 |
|
Aleksi Koprinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A416 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
8 |
|
William Fagerstedt |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2005 |
05A803 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
78 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04B010 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-19 09.28.17 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
HSS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 19, 2019 to Apr 19, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
200m Medley Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
447 |
|
Aino Hinkka |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2005 |
05A066 |
50m |
2:26.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
14 |
|
Hanna Kareinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
00A012 |
50m |
2:30.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
234 |
|
Emma Johansson |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A017 |
50m |
2:30.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
245 |
|
Sofia Lehtinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2000 |
00B030 |
50m |
2:30.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
521 |
|
Emma Von Dickoff |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A117 |
50m |
2:31.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
33 |
|
Helene Hirvonen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A179 |
50m |
2:31.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
317 |
|
Minttu Paalanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A274 |
50m |
2:31.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
74 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A151 |
50m |
2:32.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
122 |
|
Vera Vartiainen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2002 |
02A772 |
50m |
2:33.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
59 |
|
Greta Beszteri |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A257 |
50m |
2:34.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
135 |
|
Annukka Pihkamäki |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A161 |
50m |
2:34.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
246 |
|
Saga Kovanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A113 |
50m |
2:34.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
54 |
|
Wilma Långström |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A170 |
50m |
2:36.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
343 |
|
Ida Mäki-Hokkonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2004 |
04A394 |
50m |
2:36.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
527 |
|
Enni Lahtinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A363 |
50m |
2:37.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
52 |
|
Marilla Parhiala |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
00B046 |
50m |
2:37.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
77 |
|
Janina Granberg |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A403 |
50m |
2:37.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
49 |
|
Aamu Änkilä |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A071 |
50m |
2:39.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
73 |
|
Anna Mattila |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A644 |
50m |
2:39.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
446 |
|
Santra Nieminen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2004 |
04A208 |
50m |
2:40.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
71 |
|
Veera Korsoff |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2005 |
05A348 |
50m |
2:40.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
558 |
|
Salma Mäntynen |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2005 |
05A445 |
50m |
2:40.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
266 |
|
Laura Kousa |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A332 |
50m |
2:41.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
345 |
|
Aino Tamminen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2005 |
05A292 |
50m |
2:41.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
141 |
|
Maija Hinkkala |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A091 |
50m |
2:42.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
262 |
|
Ellen Kettunen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A201 |
50m |
2:42.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
586 |
|
Ciara Wacklin |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A037 |
50m |
2:43.16 |
LAT |
|
28 |
155 |
|
Sanna Saarinen |
Simmis Wanda |
1998 |
98A362 |
50m |
2:43.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
535 |
|
Milla Strandberg |
VANDERS |
2005 |
05A006 |
50m |
2:43.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
178 |
|
Ella Hörkkö |
Simmis Wanda |
2001 |
01B185 |
50m |
2:43.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
588 |
|
Essi Salokorpi |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A199 |
50m |
2:44.30 |
LAT |
|
32 |
433 |
|
Nelli Lehmijoki |
Nokian Pyry |
2005 |
05A030 |
50m |
2:44.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
175 |
|
Iida Herrala |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A283 |
50m |
2:45.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
193 |
|
Alma Hörkkö |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A331 |
50m |
2:45.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
257 |
|
Jasmin Savonen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A119 |
50m |
2:46.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
221 |
|
Saara Heinänen |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A978 |
50m |
2:46.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
212 |
|
Helmi Käkelä |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A002 |
50m |
2:46.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
3 |
|
Malin Lindblom |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2006 |
06A073 |
50m |
2:46.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
99 |
|
Melissa Miettinen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2005 |
05A199 |
50m |
2:47.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
259 |
|
Hanna Martola |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A203 |
50m |
2:48.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
550 |
|
Milla Kiviranta |
VANDERS |
2006 |
06A135 |
50m |
2:48.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
283 |
|
Kaarina Rihte |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A740 |
50m |
2:48.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
272 |
|
Säde Ryynänen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A460 |
50m |
2:48.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
190 |
|
Aava Mattila |
Simmis Wanda |
2003 |
03A833 |
50m |
2:49.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
207 |
|
Oosa Mattila |
Simmis Wanda |
2006 |
06A440 |
50m |
2:49.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
288 |
|
Iisa-lotta Rantaniitty |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A450 |
50m |
2:50.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
545 |
|
Iina Rissanen |
VANDERS |
2005 |
05A102 |
50m |
2:50.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
271 |
|
Rina Rantanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A419 |
50m |
2:51.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
50 |
|
Annika Alanen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A227 |
50m |
2:51.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
86 |
|
Sanni Räty |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2005 |
05B048 |
50m |
2:51.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
185 |
|
Jenni Kurki |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A227 |
50m |
2:51.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
348 |
|
Anniina Kurvinen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2006 |
06A281 |
50m |
2:53.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
256 |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A031 |
50m |
2:53.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
329 |
|
Siiri Haverinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A176 |
50m |
2:53.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
61 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A030 |
50m |
2:54.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
282 |
|
Emma Lönnberg |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A736 |
50m |
2:56.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
37 |
|
Saija Mikkonen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A667 |
50m |
2:56.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
451 |
|
Silva Salonniemi |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2006 |
06A266 |
50m |
2:56.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
546 |
|
Tatiana Sukhareva |
VANDERS |
2005 |
05A131 |
50m |
2:57.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
297 |
|
Alicja Milczarek |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06B058 |
50m |
2:58.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
267 |
|
Enni Tammilehto |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A134 |
50m |
2:58.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
548 |
|
Ada Oila |
VANDERS |
2005 |
05A135 |
50m |
2:58.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
295 |
|
Cécilia Richard |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A790 |
50m |
2:58.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
270 |
|
Beata Koroknay-Pál |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A678 |
50m |
2:58.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
92 |
|
Annika Toiviainen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2002 |
02A155 |
50m |
2:58.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
285 |
|
Lotta Nevalainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A744 |
50m |
3:00.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
549 |
|
Rebekka Ritmala |
VANDERS |
2006 |
06A136 |
50m |
3:02.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
264 |
|
Diana Valero De La Iglesia |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A518 |
50m |
3:02.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
19 |
|
Jenny Kareinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2002 |
02A000 |
50m |
3:03.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
280 |
|
Maisa Brusila |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A887 |
50m |
3:04.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
134 |
|
Helmi Romppanen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A152 |
50m |
3:04.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
568 |
|
Veera Westerlund |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2006 |
06A596 |
50m |
3:06.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
373 |
|
Veera Viskari |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A797 |
50m |
3:06.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
274 |
|
Ninja Brelo |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A185 |
50m |
3:08.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
553 |
|
Hilda Kupila |
VANDERS |
2006 |
06A704 |
50m |
3:08.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
184 |
|
Sini Aarnivuo |
Simmis Wanda |
2003 |
03A755 |
50m |
3:09.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
439 |
|
Riikka Broman |
Nokian Pyry |
2006 |
06A503 |
50m |
3:11.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
359 |
|
Lotta Laine |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A604 |
50m |
3:12.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
186 |
|
Reetta Haara |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A530 |
50m |
3:14.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
437 |
|
Peppi Värikoski |
Nokian Pyry |
2006 |
06A451 |
50m |
3:15.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
567 |
|
Sofia Chadromtseva |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2006 |
06A474 |
50m |
3:15.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
371 |
|
Heidi Nurminen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A612 |
50m |
3:17.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
407 |
|
Aurora Änäkkälä |
Salon Uimarit |
2007 |
07A287 |
50m |
3:21.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
569 |
|
Iisa-erika Auranen |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2007 |
07A404 |
50m |
3:21.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
460 |
|
Martta Mäkinen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2008 |
08A340 |
50m |
3:24.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
487 |
|
Laura Lehtoila |
ORCA Helsinki |
2008 |
08A050 |
50m |
3:28.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
504 |
|
Sira Katavisto |
ORCA Helsinki |
2008 |
08A329 |
50m |
3:29.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
376 |
|
Tytti Rantanen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A853 |
50m |
3:40.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
496 |
|
Saara-kaisa Rahijärvi |
ORCA Helsinki |
2004 |
04B197 |
50m |
3:44.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
552 |
|
Vilja Grundström |
VANDERS |
2003 |
03B185 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
536 |
|
Julie Nikkilä |
VANDERS |
2003 |
03A256 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-19 09.28.18 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
HSS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 19, 2019 to Apr 19, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
200m Medley Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
41 |
|
Marcus Forsel |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A127 |
50m |
2:13.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
445 |
|
Jami Ihalainen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2003 |
03A382 |
50m |
2:15.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
36 |
|
Eemeli Raninen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A495 |
50m |
2:19.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
311 |
|
Saku Romo |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2000 |
00A504 |
50m |
2:19.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
239 |
|
Eerikki Laitala |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A548 |
50m |
2:19.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
32 |
|
Veeti Haikonen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A104 |
50m |
2:21.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
210 |
|
Juuso Rahikainen |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A265 |
50m |
2:23.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
557 |
|
Benjamin Kangas |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2002 |
02A659 |
50m |
2:23.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
38 |
|
Pyry Nurminen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A673 |
50m |
2:24.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
24 |
|
Aaro Tähtivuori |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1998 |
98A584 |
50m |
2:26.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
318 |
|
Aapo Koskinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A115 |
50m |
2:32.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
328 |
|
Jesse Hyppönen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A842 |
50m |
2:34.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
286 |
|
Teo Mattelmäki |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A743 |
50m |
2:35.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
110 |
|
Nico Peltonen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A046 |
50m |
2:35.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
248 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A145 |
50m |
2:35.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
269 |
|
Samuel Saari |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A676 |
50m |
2:36.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
324 |
|
Jonne Isoranta |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A748 |
50m |
2:37.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
121 |
|
Aarne Myllynen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2002 |
02A328 |
50m |
2:37.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
133 |
|
Olavi Männistö |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A282 |
50m |
2:41.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
268 |
|
Viktor Asklöf |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A639 |
50m |
2:41.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
170 |
|
Samuel Syrjänen |
Simmis Wanda |
2002 |
02A790 |
50m |
2:43.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
392 |
|
Aku Hyrsylä |
Salon Uimarit |
2003 |
03A838 |
50m |
2:44.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
339 |
|
Nooa Matela |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2005 |
05A069 |
50m |
2:46.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
467 |
|
Anton Kettunen |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2005 |
05A144 |
50m |
2:46.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
555 |
|
Jimi Kojo |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2005 |
05A032 |
50m |
2:47.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
479 |
|
Aleksandr Vysotskiy |
ORCA Helsinki |
2006 |
06A133 |
50m |
2:48.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
310 |
|
Aaro Tenhu |
Lahden Kaleva |
2004 |
04B217 |
50m |
2:50.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
561 |
|
Vladislav Shavyrin |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2005 |
05A606 |
50m |
2:53.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
362 |
|
Akseli Soini |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A562 |
50m |
2:55.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
538 |
|
Aleksandr Logvin |
VANDERS |
2006 |
06A001 |
50m |
2:56.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
284 |
|
Eemil Reijonen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A746 |
50m |
2:59.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
261 |
|
Eeli Partanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A202 |
50m |
2:59.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
182 |
|
Veeti Salminen |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A481 |
50m |
3:00.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
213 |
|
Urho Käkelä |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A042 |
50m |
3:01.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
105 |
|
Otso Heikkinen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2007 |
07A161 |
50m |
3:04.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
97 |
|
Lasse Niemi |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2006 |
06A032 |
50m |
3:06.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
540 |
|
Sampo Nord |
VANDERS |
2005 |
05A071 |
50m |
3:06.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
364 |
|
Joni Routamo |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A486 |
50m |
3:09.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
349 |
|
Akseli Kellman |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A621 |
50m |
3:11.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
411 |
|
Matias Kotilainen |
Salon Uimarit |
2006 |
06A524 |
50m |
3:12.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
428 |
|
Elias Salo |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A366 |
50m |
3:27.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
361 |
|
Joonas Nieminen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A723 |
50m |
3:40.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
370 |
|
Luka Pykälistö |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A920 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
166 |
|
Aki Hakkarainen |
Simmis Wanda |
2003 |
03A251 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
7 |
|
Niilo Olander |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2001 |
01B360 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-19 09.28.19 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
HSS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 19, 2019 to Apr 19, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
50m Butterfly Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
12 |
|
Kaisla Kollanus |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1993 |
93A027 |
50m |
27.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
242 |
|
Siri Auvinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A342 |
50m |
28.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
353 |
|
Suvi Pulkkinen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
1988 |
88A094 |
50m |
29.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
510 |
|
Heini Hammar |
Uinti Tampere |
1999 |
99A148 |
50m |
29.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
591 |
|
Dina Sadojevic Jelacik |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A482 |
50m |
29.89 |
LAT |
|
6 |
35 |
|
Vilma Oura |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A310 |
50m |
29.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
162 |
|
Emilia Lyyra |
Simmis Wanda |
2003 |
03A219 |
50m |
30.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
53 |
|
Janna Appelberg |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A954 |
50m |
30.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
247 |
|
Kira Lindroos |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A028 |
50m |
30.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
298 |
|
Aino Mononen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A089 |
50m |
30.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
516 |
|
Ina Pollari |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A035 |
50m |
30.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
108 |
|
Jenny Nieminen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A986 |
50m |
30.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
91 |
|
Jenni Rantanen |
HTU Stadi |
2001 |
01A324 |
50m |
30.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
124 |
|
Helmi Lehtonen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2004 |
04A335 |
50m |
30.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
243 |
|
Charlotte Ingberg |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A370 |
50m |
31.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
74 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A151 |
50m |
31.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
334 |
|
Jenna Pesu |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
1996 |
96A806 |
50m |
31.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
534 |
|
Aino Paju |
VANDERS |
2003 |
03A053 |
50m |
31.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
123 |
|
Mariel Mylly |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2001 |
01B048 |
50m |
31.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
584 |
|
Cindy Palm |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A052 |
50m |
31.66 |
LAT |
|
21 |
140 |
|
Vilja Saarinen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A087 |
50m |
31.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
23 |
|
Erika Ketola |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
00A124 |
50m |
31.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
217 |
|
Meea Juntunen |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A451 |
50m |
31.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
289 |
|
Lumi Rossi |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A779 |
50m |
31.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
171 |
|
Emma Loponen |
Simmis Wanda |
2003 |
03A519 |
50m |
31.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
94 |
|
Noora Kokko |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2001 |
01A853 |
50m |
31.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
192 |
|
Aliina Karvonen |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A587 |
50m |
31.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
351 |
|
Iiris Jämsä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A703 |
50m |
31.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
47 |
|
Siiri Reiniluoto |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A203 |
50m |
32.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
440 |
|
Pinja Penttilä |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2001 |
01A456 |
50m |
32.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
16 |
|
Nelli Määttänen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1993 |
93A361 |
50m |
32.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
25 |
|
Emma Koiranen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A054 |
50m |
32.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
585 |
|
Sofia Långström |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A085 |
50m |
32.98 |
LAT |
|
34 |
236 |
|
Cia Wacklin |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A425 |
50m |
33.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
333 |
|
Sanni Knuutila |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
1997 |
97A485 |
50m |
33.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
193 |
|
Alma Hörkkö |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A331 |
50m |
33.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
115 |
|
Vlada Guljajeva |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A365 |
50m |
33.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
10 |
|
Ronja Nevanko |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2005 |
05B042 |
50m |
33.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
51 |
|
Lotta Lehtoila |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A247 |
50m |
33.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
116 |
|
Anniina Ahonen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A156 |
50m |
33.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
137 |
|
Ronja Hellberg |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A420 |
50m |
33.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
358 |
|
Siiri Reinonen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A278 |
50m |
33.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
338 |
|
Hilla Kuuva |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A513 |
50m |
33.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
309 |
|
Kreetta Somero |
Lahden Kaleva |
2004 |
04A700 |
50m |
34.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
494 |
|
Ilona Kajava |
ORCA Helsinki |
2004 |
04B168 |
50m |
34.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
319 |
|
Janna Salminen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A489 |
50m |
34.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
204 |
|
Henni Havén |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A927 |
50m |
35.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
58 |
|
Oona Lehtola |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A498 |
50m |
35.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
448 |
|
Siiri Levonoja |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2004 |
04A389 |
50m |
35.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
426 |
|
Jenna Rautava |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A972 |
50m |
35.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
197 |
|
Iina Vänttinen |
Simmis Wanda |
2006 |
06A210 |
50m |
36.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
132 |
|
Iida Savulahti |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A121 |
50m |
36.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
492 |
|
Lotta Akkanen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2005 |
05A801 |
50m |
36.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
451 |
|
Silva Salonniemi |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2006 |
06A266 |
50m |
36.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
223 |
|
Emmi Adler |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05B135 |
50m |
36.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
481 |
|
Ada-maj Saarinen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2004 |
04A688 |
50m |
36.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
198 |
|
Daniela Sohlman |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A490 |
50m |
37.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
195 |
|
Peppi Särkelä |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A708 |
50m |
37.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
366 |
|
Hilda Mäkelä |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A513 |
50m |
37.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
374 |
|
Aino Kunelius |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A813 |
50m |
37.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
112 |
|
Sini Kaivola |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A061 |
50m |
37.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
199 |
|
Jasmine Errehani |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A780 |
50m |
38.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
290 |
|
Saara Raulos |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A823 |
50m |
38.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
551 |
|
Emmi Halonen |
VANDERS |
2006 |
06A312 |
50m |
38.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
106 |
|
Matilda Nyberg |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2004 |
04B177 |
50m |
38.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
503 |
|
Liina Saario |
ORCA Helsinki |
2006 |
06A816 |
50m |
41.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
457 |
|
Helmi Hinkka |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2009 |
09A020 |
50m |
41.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
461 |
|
Maija Mikkonen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2008 |
08A490 |
50m |
43.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
489 |
|
Peppi Virokannas |
ORCA Helsinki |
2006 |
06A414 |
50m |
44.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
460 |
|
Martta Mäkinen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2008 |
08A340 |
50m |
44.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
415 |
|
Ella Lindholm |
Salon Uimarit |
2008 |
08A163 |
50m |
45.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
493 |
|
Maia Loponen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2007 |
07A260 |
50m |
45.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
409 |
|
Matilda Saarinen |
Salon Uimarit |
2008 |
08A116 |
50m |
46.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
430 |
|
Karmen Johanson |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A750 |
50m |
48.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
83 |
|
Viktoria Tuominen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2010 |
10A010 |
50m |
49.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
382 |
|
Neea Väkinen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2006 |
06B073 |
50m |
51.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
89 |
|
Sofia Sundell |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2009 |
09A397 |
50m |
58.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
277 |
|
Anna Hakkarainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A514 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
500 |
|
Olga Kaiser |
ORCA Helsinki |
2008 |
08A276 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
22 |
|
Sanni Alamattila |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1999 |
99A230 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
495 |
|
Kea-erin Saarinen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2008 |
08A185 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
293 |
|
Sofia Rinne |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A850 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-19 09.28.20 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
HSS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 19, 2019 to Apr 19, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
50m Butterfly Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
26 |
|
Riku Pöytäkivi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1993 |
93A973 |
50m |
23.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
129 |
|
Niko Mäkelä |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
1998 |
98A679 |
50m |
23.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
161 |
|
Juho Seppälä |
Simmis Wanda |
1999 |
99B048 |
50m |
25.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
41 |
|
Marcus Forsel |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A127 |
50m |
26.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
473 |
|
Alexey Belfer |
ORCA Helsinki |
2000 |
00A786 |
50m |
26.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
21 |
|
Niki Karlsson |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
00A065 |
50m |
26.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
228 |
|
Anton Nuottajärvi |
Cetus Espoo |
2000 |
00A294 |
50m |
26.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
250 |
|
Isak Gramén |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01B058 |
50m |
26.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
464 |
|
Henri Koski |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2000 |
00A803 |
50m |
27.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
529 |
|
Eemeli Leinonen |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A681 |
50m |
27.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
354 |
|
Timi Torkkel |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A015 |
50m |
27.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
30 |
|
Oskari Aalto |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2002 |
02A016 |
50m |
27.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
312 |
|
Jere Ruuhonen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A461 |
50m |
27.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
390 |
|
Verneri Lehtovaara |
Salon Uimarit |
2004 |
04A252 |
50m |
27.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
292 |
|
Daniel Rinne |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02B263 |
50m |
27.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
241 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A099 |
50m |
27.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
231 |
|
Joona Ruuskanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2000 |
00A503 |
50m |
27.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
530 |
|
Ville Lindfors |
VANDERS |
1976 |
76A013 |
50m |
27.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
6 |
|
Kasper Nyman |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2001 |
01B329 |
50m |
28.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
340 |
|
Tatu Saareks |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A630 |
50m |
29.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
167 |
|
Sami Uusikumpu |
Simmis Wanda |
2003 |
03A403 |
50m |
29.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
147 |
|
Oskar Turunen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A822 |
50m |
29.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
196 |
|
Konsta Pekkala |
Simmis Wanda |
2003 |
03A959 |
50m |
29.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
325 |
|
Julius Airas |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A835 |
50m |
29.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
121 |
|
Aarne Myllynen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2002 |
02A328 |
50m |
30.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
335 |
|
Taneli Härkönen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
1997 |
97A950 |
50m |
30.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
465 |
|
Otso Mäkivuokko |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2003 |
03A331 |
50m |
30.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
469 |
|
Daniel Ruotsi |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2002 |
02A968 |
50m |
30.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
174 |
|
Rony Kulju |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A262 |
50m |
31.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
125 |
|
Jerry Roine |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2002 |
02B140 |
50m |
31.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
95 |
|
Pauli Salonen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2003 |
03A394 |
50m |
31.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
150 |
|
Niko Akkanen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A813 |
50m |
31.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
260 |
|
Samuli Masalin |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A470 |
50m |
31.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
420 |
|
Egor Malyshkov |
Salon Uimarit |
2003 |
03B300 |
50m |
31.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
360 |
|
Otto Ahvonen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A671 |
50m |
31.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
219 |
|
Eero Asikainen |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A878 |
50m |
32.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
337 |
|
Topi Immonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A437 |
50m |
32.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
296 |
|
Sasha Cormier Simola |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02B294 |
50m |
33.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
357 |
|
Lenni Kukkonen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A961 |
50m |
33.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
485 |
|
Lauri Pyykkö |
ORCA Helsinki |
2004 |
04A909 |
50m |
33.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
396 |
|
Olli Havia |
Salon Uimarit |
2004 |
04A584 |
50m |
34.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
203 |
|
Vi Thai Ngô |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A921 |
50m |
36.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
458 |
|
Väinö Hinkka |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A243 |
50m |
36.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
163 |
|
Daniel Kabonen |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A076 |
50m |
36.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
572 |
|
Perttu Ylä-Sahra |
Kampuksen Plaani |
1994 |
94A357 |
50m |
37.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
177 |
|
Heikki Ianes |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A138 |
50m |
38.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
377 |
|
Juuso Saarikko |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A881 |
50m |
41.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
428 |
|
Elias Salo |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A366 |
50m |
41.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
300 |
|
Aapo Mononen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A081 |
50m |
42.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
375 |
|
Ilmari Partanen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A612 |
50m |
45.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
406 |
|
Kaapo Tuomainen |
Salon Uimarit |
2008 |
08A063 |
50m |
46.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
380 |
|
Iiro Viskari |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A819 |
50m |
47.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
379 |
|
Timi Louhe |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05B109 |
50m |
48.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
81 |
|
Tuli Hakkarainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2008 |
08A157 |
50m |
48.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
452 |
|
Eemeli Salo |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A186 |
50m |
50.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
90 |
|
Ahti Parviainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2008 |
08A634 |
50m |
51.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
87 |
|
Eero Tandefelt-Kauste |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2008 |
08A312 |
50m |
55.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
431 |
|
Leevi Lahtinen |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A360 |
50m |
1:00.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
332 |
|
Niko Korhonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
1993 |
93A040 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
540 |
|
Sampo Nord |
VANDERS |
2005 |
05A071 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
32 |
|
Veeti Haikonen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A104 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-19 09.28.21 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
HSS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 19, 2019 to Apr 19, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
50m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
12 |
|
Kaisla Kollanus |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1993 |
93A027 |
50m |
26.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
18 |
|
Laura Kurki |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1994 |
94A839 |
50m |
26.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
353 |
|
Suvi Pulkkinen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
1988 |
88A094 |
50m |
26.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
591 |
|
Dina Sadojevic Jelacik |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A482 |
50m |
27.24 |
LAT |
|
5 |
82 |
|
Peppi Vesalainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04B162 |
50m |
27.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
14 |
|
Hanna Kareinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
00A012 |
50m |
27.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
122 |
|
Vera Vartiainen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2002 |
02A772 |
50m |
28.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
157 |
|
Pinja Peippo |
Simmis Wanda |
1999 |
99A544 |
50m |
28.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
552 |
|
Vilja Grundström |
VANDERS |
2003 |
03B185 |
50m |
28.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
570 |
|
Alina Katajisto |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
1998 |
98B083 |
50m |
28.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
217 |
|
Meea Juntunen |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A451 |
50m |
28.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
356 |
|
Sanni Kilponen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A145 |
50m |
28.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
53 |
|
Janna Appelberg |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A954 |
50m |
28.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
527 |
|
Enni Lahtinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A363 |
50m |
28.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
243 |
|
Charlotte Ingberg |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A370 |
50m |
28.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
258 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A146 |
50m |
28.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
587 |
|
Iina Von Schrowe |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A146 |
50m |
28.95 |
LAT |
|
18 |
25 |
|
Emma Koiranen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A054 |
50m |
29.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
16 |
|
Nelli Määttänen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1993 |
93A361 |
50m |
29.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
180 |
|
Agneta Kallas |
Simmis Wanda |
2002 |
02A988 |
50m |
29.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
369 |
|
Aada Viitamäki |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03B051 |
50m |
29.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
322 |
|
Venla Lindström |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A263 |
50m |
29.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
74 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A151 |
50m |
29.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
236 |
|
Cia Wacklin |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A425 |
50m |
29.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
592 |
|
Diana Seiger |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A909 |
50m |
29.42 |
LAT |
|
26 |
34 |
|
Venla Salminen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2002 |
02A046 |
50m |
29.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
54 |
|
Wilma Långström |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A170 |
50m |
29.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
363 |
|
Peppi-stiina Ahti |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A921 |
50m |
29.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
244 |
|
Jutta Jauhiainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A066 |
50m |
29.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
584 |
|
Cindy Palm |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A052 |
50m |
29.57 |
LAT |
|
31 |
323 |
|
Nea Mustonen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A265 |
50m |
29.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
49 |
|
Aamu Änkilä |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A071 |
50m |
29.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
162 |
|
Emilia Lyyra |
Simmis Wanda |
2003 |
03A219 |
50m |
29.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
254 |
|
Milla-lotta Tapanainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A610 |
50m |
29.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
351 |
|
Iiris Jämsä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A703 |
50m |
29.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
100 |
|
Tilda Selonen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2003 |
03A772 |
50m |
29.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
355 |
|
Lotta Aho |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
1999 |
99A598 |
50m |
29.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
440 |
|
Pinja Penttilä |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2001 |
01A456 |
50m |
29.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
389 |
|
Fiia Pyykkö |
Salon Uimarit |
2001 |
01A381 |
50m |
29.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
400 |
|
Sini Heikkilä |
Salon Uimarit |
2003 |
03A899 |
50m |
29.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
266 |
|
Laura Kousa |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A332 |
50m |
30.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
123 |
|
Mariel Mylly |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2001 |
01B048 |
50m |
30.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
92 |
|
Annika Toiviainen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2002 |
02A155 |
50m |
30.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
441 |
|
Olga Koskinen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2002 |
02A165 |
50m |
30.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
313 |
|
Julia Romo |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A094 |
50m |
30.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
233 |
|
Aino Lehtinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A330 |
50m |
30.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
98 |
|
Essi Helle |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2002 |
02A942 |
50m |
30.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
72 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A142 |
50m |
30.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
42 |
|
Milla Hyttinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A149 |
50m |
30.93 |
LAT |
|
50 |
333 |
|
Sanni Knuutila |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
1997 |
97A485 |
50m |
30.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
155 |
|
Sanna Saarinen |
Simmis Wanda |
1998 |
98A362 |
50m |
31.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
146 |
|
Erin Ekroos |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2002 |
02B006 |
50m |
31.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
346 |
|
Ida Kauppinen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2005 |
05A319 |
50m |
31.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
159 |
|
Anni Manninen |
Simmis Wanda |
2001 |
01A194 |
50m |
31.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
435 |
|
Sivi Juvakka |
Nokian Pyry |
2005 |
05A609 |
50m |
31.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
5 |
|
Rosalia Turunen |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2002 |
02B202 |
50m |
31.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
189 |
|
Laura Hautamäki |
Simmis Wanda |
2002 |
02B079 |
50m |
31.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
194 |
|
Oona Eriksson |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A619 |
50m |
31.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
358 |
|
Siiri Reinonen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A278 |
50m |
31.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
426 |
|
Jenna Rautava |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A972 |
50m |
32.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
235 |
|
Verna Rostedt |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A101 |
50m |
32.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
208 |
|
Maria Karvonen |
Simmis Wanda |
2006 |
06A517 |
50m |
32.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
347 |
|
Ekaterina Galay |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A992 |
50m |
32.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
184 |
|
Sini Aarnivuo |
Simmis Wanda |
2003 |
03A755 |
50m |
32.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
486 |
|
Hilla Wiemers |
ORCA Helsinki |
2005 |
05A637 |
50m |
32.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
79 |
|
Ava Von Wendt |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03B174 |
50m |
32.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
562 |
|
Saga Koho |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2005 |
05A607 |
50m |
33.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
494 |
|
Ilona Kajava |
ORCA Helsinki |
2004 |
04B168 |
50m |
33.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
176 |
|
Anna Lehmusvaara |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A142 |
50m |
33.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
270 |
|
Beata Koroknay-Pál |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A678 |
50m |
33.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
280 |
|
Maisa Brusila |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A887 |
50m |
33.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
207 |
|
Oosa Mattila |
Simmis Wanda |
2006 |
06A440 |
50m |
35.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
472 |
|
Aava Kiuru |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2004 |
04B184 |
50m |
35.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
274 |
|
Ninja Brelo |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A185 |
50m |
35.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
169 |
|
Peppi Siurola |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A219 |
50m |
35.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
498 |
|
Vivian Ljungqvist |
ORCA Helsinki |
2003 |
03B253 |
50m |
36.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
432 |
|
Unna Heino |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
2006 |
06B103 |
50m |
37.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
430 |
|
Karmen Johanson |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A750 |
50m |
38.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
378 |
|
Helmi Heinonen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A897 |
50m |
40.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
83 |
|
Viktoria Tuominen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2010 |
10A010 |
50m |
42.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
382 |
|
Neea Väkinen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2006 |
06B073 |
50m |
42.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
85 |
|
Ariel Julienne Jämsen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A752 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
120 |
|
Elizabete Naumcika |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2005 |
05B203 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
211 |
|
Roona Karola |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A099 |
50m |
|
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
22 |
|
Sanni Alamattila |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1999 |
99A230 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-19 09.28.22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
HSS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 19, 2019 to Apr 19, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
50m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
473 |
|
Alexey Belfer |
ORCA Helsinki |
2000 |
00A786 |
50m |
23.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
226 |
|
Tuomas Kiviluoma |
Cetus Espoo |
1993 |
93A444 |
50m |
24.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
225 |
|
Lassi Ohtonen |
Cetus Espoo |
1992 |
92A348 |
50m |
24.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
161 |
|
Juho Seppälä |
Simmis Wanda |
1999 |
99B048 |
50m |
25.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
352 |
|
Juha Hyvärinen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
1998 |
98A057 |
50m |
25.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
41 |
|
Marcus Forsel |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A127 |
50m |
25.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
315 |
|
Antti Leppänen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A243 |
50m |
25.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
240 |
|
Leo Mikkonen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A233 |
50m |
25.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
30 |
|
Oskari Aalto |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2002 |
02A016 |
50m |
25.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
354 |
|
Timi Torkkel |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A015 |
50m |
25.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
524 |
|
Olli Rautaporras |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A795 |
50m |
25.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
292 |
|
Daniel Rinne |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02B263 |
50m |
25.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
230 |
|
Joel Knaapi |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A132 |
50m |
25.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
66 |
|
Johan Krister Fredriksson |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A724 |
50m |
25.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
539 |
|
Danil Seksenov |
VANDERS |
2004 |
04A126 |
50m |
25.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
250 |
|
Isak Gramén |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01B058 |
50m |
25.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
228 |
|
Anton Nuottajärvi |
Cetus Espoo |
2000 |
00A294 |
50m |
25.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
530 |
|
Ville Lindfors |
VANDERS |
1976 |
76A013 |
50m |
26.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
24 |
|
Aaro Tähtivuori |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1998 |
98A584 |
50m |
26.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
241 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A099 |
50m |
26.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
160 |
|
Taneli Lantta |
Simmis Wanda |
2001 |
01A493 |
50m |
26.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
418 |
|
Alexander Malyshkov |
Salon Uimarit |
2004 |
04B259 |
50m |
26.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
304 |
|
Manu Ursin |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2002 |
02A800 |
50m |
26.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
232 |
|
Rasmus Virta |
Cetus Espoo |
1998 |
98B044 |
50m |
26.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
6 |
|
Kasper Nyman |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2001 |
01B329 |
50m |
26.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
95 |
|
Pauli Salonen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2003 |
03A394 |
50m |
26.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
390 |
|
Verneri Lehtovaara |
Salon Uimarit |
2004 |
04A252 |
50m |
27.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
442 |
|
Kalle Haavisto |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2003 |
03A076 |
50m |
27.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
544 |
|
Leo Währn |
VANDERS |
2005 |
05A103 |
50m |
27.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
314 |
|
Eetu Koskinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A250 |
50m |
28.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
360 |
|
Otto Ahvonen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A671 |
50m |
28.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
219 |
|
Eero Asikainen |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A878 |
50m |
28.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
296 |
|
Sasha Cormier Simola |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02B294 |
50m |
28.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
265 |
|
Nuutti Laitinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A588 |
50m |
29.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
465 |
|
Otso Mäkivuokko |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2003 |
03A331 |
50m |
29.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
188 |
|
Nico Kulju |
Simmis Wanda |
2006 |
06A083 |
50m |
29.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
2 |
|
Mathias Lindfors |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2002 |
02A479 |
50m |
29.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
364 |
|
Joni Routamo |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
30.41 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A486 |
|
39 |
427 |
|
Santeri Ahinko |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
31.17 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04B029 |
|
40 |
203 |
|
Vi Thai Ngô |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
31.65 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A921 |
|
41 |
181 |
|
Miko Mikkola |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
32.41 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A472 |
|
42 |
105 |
|
Otso Heikkinen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
32.53 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A161 |
|
43 |
331 |
|
Kasperi Haverinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
32.57 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05B041 |
|
44 |
206 |
|
Aleksi Rissanen |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
33.91 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04B047 |
|
45 |
191 |
|
Tiger Tran |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
34.50 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A302 |
|
46 |
482 |
|
Aleksandr Petukhov |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
50m |
34.71 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A793 |
|
47 |
383 |
|
Tuukka Kaartosalmi |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
34.95 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06B043 |
|
48 |
377 |
|
Juuso Saarikko |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
36.04 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A881 |
|
49 |
375 |
|
Ilmari Partanen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
36.33 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A612 |
|
50 |
368 |
|
Emil Ahvonen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
37.15 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A580 |
|
|
|
|
51 |
361 |
|
Joonas Nieminen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
37.80 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A723 |
|
|
|
|
52 |
505 |
|
Jooa Katavisto |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
50m |
38.11 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A860 |
|
|
|
|
53 |
379 |
|
Timi Louhe |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
39.14 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05B109 |
|
|
|
|
54 |
87 |
|
Eero Tandefelt-Kauste |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
39.77 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A312 |
|
|
|
|
55 |
81 |
|
Tuli Hakkarainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
40.03 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A157 |
|
|
|
|
56 |
90 |
|
Ahti Parviainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
42.65 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A634 |
|
|
|
|
57 |
88 |
|
Niila Tukiala |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
43.56 |
|
|
|
2009 |
09A402 |
|
|
|
|
58 |
431 |
|
Leevi Lahtinen |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
46.75 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A360 |
|
|
|
|
59 |
581 |
|
Perttu Salmenhaara |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
50.12 |
LAT |
|
|
1977 |
77A111 |
|
60 |
478 |
|
Maddox Pilli |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
05A361 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
263 |
|
Veerti Juurakko |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
04A476 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
97 |
|
Lasse Niemi |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
06A032 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
38 |
|
Pyry Nurminen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A673 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
32 |
|
Veeti Haikonen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A104 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-19 09.28.22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
HSS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 19, 2019 to Apr 19, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
100m Backstroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
17 |
|
Vilma Ruotsalainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1996 |
96A597 |
50m |
1:04.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
249 |
|
Laura Kellberg |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A441 |
50m |
1:05.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
253 |
|
Aada Rissanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A305 |
50m |
1:08.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
23 |
|
Erika Ketola |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
00A124 |
50m |
1:08.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
317 |
|
Minttu Paalanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A274 |
50m |
1:08.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
156 |
|
Olivia Hellsten |
Simmis Wanda |
2000 |
00A064 |
50m |
1:09.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
173 |
|
Laura Nissi |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A259 |
50m |
1:10.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
33 |
|
Helene Hirvonen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A179 |
50m |
1:10.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
52 |
|
Marilla Parhiala |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
00B046 |
50m |
1:10.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
51 |
|
Lotta Lehtoila |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A247 |
50m |
1:10.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
46 |
|
Roosa Lehtola |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A806 |
50m |
1:11.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
246 |
|
Saga Kovanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A113 |
50m |
1:11.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
345 |
|
Aino Tamminen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2005 |
05A292 |
50m |
1:12.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
298 |
|
Aino Mononen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A089 |
50m |
1:12.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
586 |
|
Ciara Wacklin |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A037 |
50m |
1:12.76 |
LAT |
|
16 |
77 |
|
Janina Granberg |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A403 |
50m |
1:14.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
193 |
|
Alma Hörkkö |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A331 |
50m |
1:14.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
470 |
|
Ella-maija Syväniemi |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2004 |
04A654 |
50m |
1:14.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
271 |
|
Rina Rantanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A419 |
50m |
1:14.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
297 |
|
Alicja Milczarek |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06B058 |
50m |
1:15.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
327 |
|
Tinka Tamminen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A126 |
50m |
1:15.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
556 |
|
Nessa Järvinen |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2004 |
04A159 |
50m |
1:16.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
326 |
|
Tiinu Tamminen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A122 |
50m |
1:16.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
293 |
|
Sofia Rinne |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A850 |
50m |
1:16.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
369 |
|
Aada Viitamäki |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03B051 |
50m |
1:16.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
356 |
|
Sanni Kilponen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A145 |
50m |
1:16.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
72 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A142 |
50m |
1:16.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
483 |
|
Iida Vesa |
ORCA Helsinki |
2005 |
05A536 |
50m |
1:16.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
277 |
|
Anna Hakkarainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A514 |
50m |
1:16.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
593 |
|
Milla Kähkönen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A054 |
50m |
1:17.27 |
LAT |
|
31 |
536 |
|
Julie Nikkilä |
VANDERS |
2003 |
03A256 |
50m |
1:17.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
257 |
|
Jasmin Savonen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A119 |
50m |
1:17.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
283 |
|
Kaarina Rihte |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A740 |
50m |
1:18.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
50 |
|
Annika Alanen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A227 |
50m |
1:18.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
256 |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A031 |
50m |
1:18.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
405 |
|
Kiia Metsäkonkola |
Salon Uimarit |
2005 |
05A633 |
50m |
1:18.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
116 |
|
Anniina Ahonen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A156 |
50m |
1:19.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
76 |
|
Maj Kajander |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2005 |
05A678 |
50m |
1:19.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
11 |
|
Clara Jansson |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2004 |
04B303 |
50m |
1:19.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
262 |
|
Ellen Kettunen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A201 |
50m |
1:20.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
295 |
|
Cécilia Richard |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A790 |
50m |
1:20.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
61 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A030 |
50m |
1:20.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
195 |
|
Peppi Särkelä |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A708 |
50m |
1:22.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
546 |
|
Tatiana Sukhareva |
VANDERS |
2005 |
05A131 |
50m |
1:22.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
198 |
|
Daniela Sohlman |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A490 |
50m |
1:22.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
453 |
|
Hanni Koski |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A221 |
50m |
1:23.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
85 |
|
Ariel Julienne Jämsen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A752 |
50m |
1:23.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
499 |
|
Ronja Kero |
ORCA Helsinki |
2005 |
05B024 |
50m |
1:23.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
553 |
|
Hilda Kupila |
VANDERS |
2006 |
06A704 |
50m |
1:24.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
476 |
|
Maria Mustonen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2005 |
05A222 |
50m |
1:24.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
507 |
|
Siiri Multamäki |
ORCA Helsinki |
2006 |
06A959 |
50m |
1:24.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
373 |
|
Veera Viskari |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A797 |
50m |
1:26.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
106 |
|
Matilda Nyberg |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2004 |
04B177 |
50m |
1:27.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
359 |
|
Lotta Laine |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A604 |
50m |
1:27.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
376 |
|
Tytti Rantanen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A853 |
50m |
1:28.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
459 |
|
Ada Tuurna |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2008 |
08A314 |
50m |
1:33.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
408 |
|
Diana Raduly Baka |
Salon Uimarit |
2006 |
06A543 |
50m |
1:33.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
461 |
|
Maija Mikkonen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2008 |
08A490 |
50m |
1:36.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
417 |
|
Saima Peltonen |
Salon Uimarit |
2007 |
07A481 |
50m |
1:38.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
487 |
|
Laura Lehtoila |
ORCA Helsinki |
2008 |
08A050 |
50m |
1:38.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
493 |
|
Maia Loponen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2007 |
07A260 |
50m |
1:42.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
415 |
|
Ella Lindholm |
Salon Uimarit |
2008 |
08A163 |
50m |
1:44.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
139 |
|
Krista Viitanen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A078 |
50m |
1:47.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
504 |
|
Sira Katavisto |
ORCA Helsinki |
2008 |
08A329 |
50m |
1:48.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
371 |
|
Heidi Nurminen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A612 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
457 |
|
Helmi Hinkka |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2009 |
09A020 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
374 |
|
Aino Kunelius |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A813 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
5 |
|
Rosalia Turunen |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2002 |
02B202 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
89 |
|
Sofia Sundell |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2009 |
09A397 |
50m |
|
LAT |
|
|
|
|
70 |
83 |
|
Viktoria Tuominen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2010 |
10A010 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-19 09.28.23 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
HSS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 19, 2019 to Apr 19, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
100m Backstroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
21 |
|
Niki Karlsson |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
00A065 |
50m |
56.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
41 |
|
Marcus Forsel |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A127 |
50m |
1:00.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
66 |
|
Johan Krister Fredriksson |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A724 |
50m |
1:02.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
308 |
|
Perttu Somero |
Lahden Kaleva |
2001 |
01A317 |
50m |
1:03.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
529 |
|
Eemeli Leinonen |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A681 |
50m |
1:04.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
557 |
|
Benjamin Kangas |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2002 |
02A659 |
50m |
1:06.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
231 |
|
Joona Ruuskanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2000 |
00A503 |
50m |
1:06.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 |
|
Joakim Kuhlberg |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2004 |
04A072 |
50m |
1:08.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
179 |
|
Miro Merinen |
Simmis Wanda |
2003 |
03A695 |
50m |
1:08.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
340 |
|
Tatu Saareks |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A630 |
50m |
1:09.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
121 |
|
Aarne Myllynen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2002 |
02A328 |
50m |
1:10.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
166 |
|
Aki Hakkarainen |
Simmis Wanda |
2003 |
03A251 |
50m |
1:10.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
468 |
|
Matteus Einiö |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2004 |
04A376 |
50m |
1:12.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
269 |
|
Samuel Saari |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A676 |
50m |
1:12.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
286 |
|
Teo Mattelmäki |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A743 |
50m |
1:13.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
450 |
|
Miklas Pikkuhuhta |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2005 |
05A464 |
50m |
1:13.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
420 |
|
Egor Malyshkov |
Salon Uimarit |
2003 |
03B300 |
50m |
1:15.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
398 |
|
Nuutti Vienonen |
Salon Uimarit |
2005 |
05A328 |
50m |
1:17.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
113 |
|
Alexander Nyman |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A275 |
50m |
1:18.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
367 |
|
Osmo Mäkelä |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A814 |
50m |
1:20.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
362 |
|
Akseli Soini |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A562 |
50m |
1:20.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
403 |
|
Matias Saarinen |
Salon Uimarit |
2006 |
06A268 |
50m |
1:21.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
181 |
|
Miko Mikkola |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A472 |
50m |
1:23.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
278 |
|
Oscar Westerberg |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A519 |
50m |
1:26.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
191 |
|
Tiger Tran |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A302 |
50m |
1:30.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
177 |
|
Heikki Ianes |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A138 |
50m |
1:30.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
368 |
|
Emil Ahvonen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A580 |
50m |
1:34.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
300 |
|
Aapo Mononen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A081 |
50m |
1:37.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
220 |
|
Sampo Rahikainen |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A546 |
50m |
1:38.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
88 |
|
Niila Tukiala |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2009 |
09A402 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
81 |
|
Tuli Hakkarainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2008 |
08A157 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
87 |
|
Eero Tandefelt-Kauste |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2008 |
08A312 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
370 |
|
Luka Pykälistö |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A920 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-19 09.28.23 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
HSS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 19, 2019 to Apr 19, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
100m Breaststroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
466 |
|
Siiri Einiö |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2003 |
03A357 |
50m |
1:12.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
82 |
|
Peppi Vesalainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04B162 |
50m |
1:18.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
108 |
|
Jenny Nieminen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A986 |
50m |
1:18.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
124 |
|
Helmi Lehtonen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2004 |
04A335 |
50m |
1:19.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
115 |
|
Vlada Guljajeva |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A365 |
50m |
1:19.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
405 |
|
Kiia Metsäkonkola |
Salon Uimarit |
2005 |
05A633 |
50m |
1:19.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
254 |
|
Milla-lotta Tapanainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A610 |
50m |
1:20.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
338 |
|
Hilla Kuuva |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A513 |
50m |
1:20.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
37 |
|
Saija Mikkonen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A667 |
50m |
1:21.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
484 |
|
Sofi Andström |
ORCA Helsinki |
2005 |
05A556 |
50m |
1:22.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
212 |
|
Helmi Käkelä |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A002 |
50m |
1:22.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
242 |
|
Siri Auvinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A342 |
50m |
1:22.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
200 |
|
Essi Loponen |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A768 |
50m |
1:23.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
350 |
|
Nea Parkatti |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A345 |
50m |
1:23.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
288 |
|
Iisa-lotta Rantaniitty |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A450 |
50m |
1:23.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
73 |
|
Anna Mattila |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A644 |
50m |
1:23.90 |
LAT |
|
17 |
590 |
|
Pinja Nieminen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A258 |
50m |
1:24.05 |
LAT |
|
18 |
235 |
|
Verna Rostedt |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A101 |
50m |
1:24.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
141 |
|
Maija Hinkkala |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A091 |
50m |
1:24.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
86 |
|
Sanni Räty |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2005 |
05B048 |
50m |
1:24.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
290 |
|
Saara Raulos |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A823 |
50m |
1:24.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
205 |
|
Emilia Myllykoski |
Simmis Wanda |
2003 |
03B108 |
50m |
1:24.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
99 |
|
Melissa Miettinen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2005 |
05A199 |
50m |
1:24.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
63 |
|
Ada Hakkarainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2005 |
05A123 |
50m |
1:24.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
71 |
|
Veera Korsoff |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2005 |
05A348 |
50m |
1:24.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
197 |
|
Iina Vänttinen |
Simmis Wanda |
2006 |
06A210 |
50m |
1:25.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
534 |
|
Aino Paju |
VANDERS |
2003 |
03A053 |
50m |
1:25.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
9 |
|
Meri Luoma |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2005 |
05A843 |
50m |
1:25.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
474 |
|
Elisabeth Marie Salm |
ORCA Helsinki |
2002 |
02A530 |
50m |
1:25.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
591 |
|
Dina Sadojevic Jelacik |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A482 |
50m |
1:25.67 |
LAT |
|
31 |
329 |
|
Siiri Haverinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A176 |
50m |
1:26.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
58 |
|
Oona Lehtola |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A498 |
50m |
1:26.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
585 |
|
Sofia Långström |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A085 |
50m |
1:26.35 |
LAT |
|
34 |
435 |
|
Sivi Juvakka |
Nokian Pyry |
2005 |
05A609 |
50m |
1:26.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
333 |
|
Sanni Knuutila |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
1997 |
97A485 |
50m |
1:26.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
180 |
|
Agneta Kallas |
Simmis Wanda |
2002 |
02A988 |
50m |
1:26.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
185 |
|
Jenni Kurki |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A227 |
50m |
1:26.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
259 |
|
Hanna Martola |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A203 |
50m |
1:26.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
282 |
|
Emma Lönnberg |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A736 |
50m |
1:28.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
171 |
|
Emma Loponen |
Simmis Wanda |
2003 |
03A519 |
50m |
1:28.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
272 |
|
Säde Ryynänen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A460 |
50m |
1:28.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
221 |
|
Saara Heinänen |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A978 |
50m |
1:28.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
550 |
|
Milla Kiviranta |
VANDERS |
2006 |
06A135 |
50m |
1:29.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
19 |
|
Jenny Kareinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2002 |
02A000 |
50m |
1:29.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
140 |
|
Vilja Saarinen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A087 |
50m |
1:29.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
449 |
|
Jenna Luoma |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2005 |
05A422 |
50m |
1:29.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
499 |
|
Ronja Kero |
ORCA Helsinki |
2005 |
05B024 |
50m |
1:30.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
256 |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A031 |
50m |
1:30.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
112 |
|
Sini Kaivola |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A061 |
50m |
1:31.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
391 |
|
Malva Salmelin |
Salon Uimarit |
2006 |
06A091 |
50m |
1:31.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
223 |
|
Emmi Adler |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05B135 |
50m |
1:31.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
395 |
|
Essi Pyykkö |
Salon Uimarit |
2006 |
06A100 |
50m |
1:31.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
548 |
|
Ada Oila |
VANDERS |
2005 |
05A135 |
50m |
1:31.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
281 |
|
Iiris Soilevaara |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A415 |
50m |
1:31.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
61 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A030 |
50m |
1:32.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
568 |
|
Veera Westerlund |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2006 |
06A596 |
50m |
1:32.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
408 |
|
Diana Raduly Baka |
Salon Uimarit |
2006 |
06A543 |
50m |
1:33.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
439 |
|
Riikka Broman |
Nokian Pyry |
2006 |
06A503 |
50m |
1:35.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
492 |
|
Lotta Akkanen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2005 |
05A801 |
50m |
1:38.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
414 |
|
Vilma Manninen |
Salon Uimarit |
2005 |
05A869 |
50m |
1:38.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
76 |
|
Maj Kajander |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2005 |
05A678 |
50m |
1:40.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
186 |
|
Reetta Haara |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A530 |
50m |
1:40.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
410 |
|
Sonja Heikkilä |
Salon Uimarit |
2006 |
06A509 |
50m |
1:42.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
569 |
|
Iisa-erika Auranen |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2007 |
07A404 |
50m |
1:44.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
417 |
|
Saima Peltonen |
Salon Uimarit |
2007 |
07A481 |
50m |
1:45.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
409 |
|
Matilda Saarinen |
Salon Uimarit |
2008 |
08A116 |
50m |
1:45.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
502 |
|
Milla Liimatainen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2006 |
06A815 |
50m |
1:45.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
496 |
|
Saara-kaisa Rahijärvi |
ORCA Helsinki |
2004 |
04B197 |
50m |
1:58.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
495 |
|
Kea-erin Saarinen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2008 |
08A185 |
50m |
1:59.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
415 |
|
Ella Lindholm |
Salon Uimarit |
2008 |
08A163 |
50m |
2:03.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
83 |
|
Viktoria Tuominen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2010 |
10A010 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
334 |
|
Jenna Pesu |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
1996 |
96A806 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
84 |
|
Anna Bernards |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2005 |
05A994 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-19 09.28.24 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
HSS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 19, 2019 to Apr 19, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
100m Breaststroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
225 |
|
Lassi Ohtonen |
Cetus Espoo |
1992 |
92A348 |
50m |
1:04.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
41 |
|
Marcus Forsel |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A127 |
50m |
1:07.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
31 |
|
Bruce Clayhills |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1997 |
97A983 |
50m |
1:07.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
78 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04B010 |
50m |
1:08.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
239 |
|
Eerikki Laitala |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A548 |
50m |
1:08.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
224 |
|
Jonni Aho |
Cetus Espoo |
1999 |
99A002 |
50m |
1:09.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
167 |
|
Sami Uusikumpu |
Simmis Wanda |
2003 |
03A403 |
50m |
1:11.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
7 |
|
Niilo Olander |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2001 |
01B360 |
50m |
1:11.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
292 |
|
Daniel Rinne |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02B263 |
50m |
1:11.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
147 |
|
Oskar Turunen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A822 |
50m |
1:12.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
36 |
|
Eemeli Raninen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A495 |
50m |
1:13.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
241 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A099 |
50m |
1:13.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
337 |
|
Topi Immonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A437 |
50m |
1:14.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
321 |
|
Eetu Palvanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A507 |
50m |
1:15.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
263 |
|
Veerti Juurakko |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A476 |
50m |
1:15.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
519 |
|
Jere Broman |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A116 |
50m |
1:15.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
210 |
|
Juuso Rahikainen |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A265 |
50m |
1:15.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
125 |
|
Jerry Roine |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2002 |
02B140 |
50m |
1:15.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
443 |
|
Nooa Lehtoniemi |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2003 |
03A103 |
50m |
1:16.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
131 |
|
Ville Savulahti |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A086 |
50m |
1:16.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
314 |
|
Eetu Koskinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A250 |
50m |
1:18.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
248 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A145 |
50m |
1:18.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
318 |
|
Aapo Koskinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A115 |
50m |
1:18.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
15 |
|
Harald Åström |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A008 |
50m |
1:18.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
133 |
|
Olavi Männistö |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A282 |
50m |
1:19.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
425 |
|
Aapo Huhti |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A936 |
50m |
1:19.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
399 |
|
Joona Pohjola |
Salon Uimarit |
2004 |
04A607 |
50m |
1:19.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
427 |
|
Santeri Ahinko |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04B029 |
50m |
1:20.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
170 |
|
Samuel Syrjänen |
Simmis Wanda |
2002 |
02A790 |
50m |
1:20.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
324 |
|
Jonne Isoranta |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A748 |
50m |
1:20.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
547 |
|
Joona Lehtonen |
VANDERS |
2003 |
03A634 |
50m |
1:20.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
172 |
|
Joona Kuitu |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A248 |
50m |
1:21.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
260 |
|
Samuli Masalin |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A470 |
50m |
1:21.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
335 |
|
Taneli Härkönen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
1997 |
97A950 |
50m |
1:23.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
268 |
|
Viktor Asklöf |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A639 |
50m |
1:25.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
80 |
|
Veikka Leväsalo |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2005 |
05A863 |
50m |
1:25.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
404 |
|
Miika Nurminen |
Salon Uimarit |
2005 |
05A624 |
50m |
1:25.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
213 |
|
Urho Käkelä |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A042 |
50m |
1:27.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
203 |
|
Vi Thai Ngô |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A921 |
50m |
1:27.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
538 |
|
Aleksandr Logvin |
VANDERS |
2006 |
06A001 |
50m |
1:27.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
555 |
|
Jimi Kojo |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2005 |
05A032 |
50m |
1:27.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
206 |
|
Aleksi Rissanen |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04B047 |
50m |
1:30.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
398 |
|
Nuutti Vienonen |
Salon Uimarit |
2005 |
05A328 |
50m |
1:31.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
113 |
|
Alexander Nyman |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A275 |
50m |
1:32.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
485 |
|
Lauri Pyykkö |
ORCA Helsinki |
2004 |
04A909 |
50m |
1:38.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
482 |
|
Aleksandr Petukhov |
ORCA Helsinki |
2004 |
04A793 |
50m |
1:40.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
163 |
|
Daniel Kabonen |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A076 |
50m |
1:41.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
505 |
|
Jooa Katavisto |
ORCA Helsinki |
2006 |
06A860 |
50m |
1:42.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
458 |
|
Väinö Hinkka |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A243 |
50m |
1:44.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
397 |
|
Kalle Yli-Jama |
Salon Uimarit |
2006 |
06A108 |
50m |
1:47.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
452 |
|
Eemeli Salo |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A186 |
50m |
1:51.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
488 |
|
Ville Tolppala |
ORCA Helsinki |
2007 |
07A165 |
50m |
1:58.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
419 |
|
Elias Sahla |
Salon Uimarit |
2007 |
07A567 |
50m |
2:00.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
88 |
|
Niila Tukiala |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2009 |
09A402 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
310 |
|
Aaro Tenhu |
Lahden Kaleva |
2004 |
04B217 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
90 |
|
Ahti Parviainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2008 |
08A634 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
87 |
|
Eero Tandefelt-Kauste |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2008 |
08A312 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
81 |
|
Tuli Hakkarainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2008 |
08A157 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-19 09.28.25 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
HSS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 19, 2019 to Apr 19, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
200m Butterfly Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
511 |
|
Nea Norismaa |
Uinti Tampere |
1995 |
95A534 |
50m |
2:20.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
521 |
|
Emma Von Dickoff |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A117 |
50m |
2:31.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
47 |
|
Siiri Reiniluoto |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A203 |
50m |
2:34.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
74 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A151 |
50m |
2:37.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
73 |
|
Anna Mattila |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A644 |
50m |
2:41.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
346 |
|
Ida Kauppinen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2005 |
05A319 |
50m |
2:49.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
176 |
|
Anna Lehmusvaara |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A142 |
50m |
2:50.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
394 |
|
Roosa Tuomainen |
Salon Uimarit |
2005 |
05A304 |
50m |
2:57.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
208 |
|
Maria Karvonen |
Simmis Wanda |
2006 |
06A517 |
50m |
3:07.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
85 |
|
Ariel Julienne Jämsen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A752 |
50m |
3:16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
568 |
|
Veera Westerlund |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2006 |
06A596 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
35 |
|
Vilma Oura |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A310 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-19 09.28.26 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
HSS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 19, 2019 to Apr 19, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
200m Butterfly Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
392 |
|
Aku Hyrsylä |
Salon Uimarit |
2003 |
03A838 |
50m |
2:59.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
544 |
|
Leo Währn |
VANDERS |
2005 |
05A103 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
308 |
|
Perttu Somero |
Lahden Kaleva |
2001 |
01A317 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
110 |
|
Nico Peltonen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A046 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-19 09.28.26 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
HSS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 19, 2019 to Apr 19, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
200m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
244 |
|
Jutta Jauhiainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A066 |
50m |
2:13.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
192 |
|
Aliina Karvonen |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A587 |
50m |
2:13.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
49 |
|
Aamu Änkilä |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A071 |
50m |
2:14.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
317 |
|
Minttu Paalanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A274 |
50m |
2:15.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
82 |
|
Peppi Vesalainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04B162 |
50m |
2:16.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
234 |
|
Emma Johansson |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A017 |
50m |
2:17.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
59 |
|
Greta Beszteri |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A257 |
50m |
2:17.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
34 |
|
Venla Salminen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2002 |
02A046 |
50m |
2:17.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
587 |
|
Iina Von Schrowe |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A146 |
50m |
2:18.08 |
LAT |
|
10 |
588 |
|
Essi Salokorpi |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A199 |
50m |
2:19.39 |
LAT |
|
11 |
253 |
|
Aada Rissanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A305 |
50m |
2:19.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
72 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A142 |
50m |
2:21.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
322 |
|
Venla Lindström |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A263 |
50m |
2:21.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
289 |
|
Lumi Rossi |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A779 |
50m |
2:22.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
558 |
|
Salma Mäntynen |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2005 |
05A445 |
50m |
2:22.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
535 |
|
Milla Strandberg |
VANDERS |
2005 |
05A006 |
50m |
2:23.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
532 |
|
Tuisku Grundström |
VANDERS |
2002 |
02A014 |
50m |
2:23.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
168 |
|
Emilia Sjölund |
Simmis Wanda |
2002 |
02A760 |
50m |
2:23.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
178 |
|
Ella Hörkkö |
Simmis Wanda |
2001 |
01B185 |
50m |
2:24.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
194 |
|
Oona Eriksson |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A619 |
50m |
2:25.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
3 |
|
Malin Lindblom |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2006 |
06A073 |
50m |
2:25.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
175 |
|
Iida Herrala |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A283 |
50m |
2:27.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
190 |
|
Aava Mattila |
Simmis Wanda |
2003 |
03A833 |
50m |
2:27.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
51 |
|
Lotta Lehtoila |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A247 |
50m |
2:27.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
189 |
|
Laura Hautamäki |
Simmis Wanda |
2002 |
02B079 |
50m |
2:27.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
545 |
|
Iina Rissanen |
VANDERS |
2005 |
05A102 |
50m |
2:28.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
549 |
|
Rebekka Ritmala |
VANDERS |
2006 |
06A136 |
50m |
2:30.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
433 |
|
Nelli Lehmijoki |
Nokian Pyry |
2005 |
05A030 |
50m |
2:33.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
204 |
|
Henni Havén |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A927 |
50m |
2:33.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
285 |
|
Lotta Nevalainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A744 |
50m |
2:36.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
199 |
|
Jasmine Errehani |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A780 |
50m |
2:36.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
264 |
|
Diana Valero De La Iglesia |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A518 |
50m |
2:38.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
295 |
|
Cécilia Richard |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A790 |
50m |
2:39.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
11 |
|
Clara Jansson |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2004 |
04B303 |
50m |
2:42.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
84 |
|
Anna Bernards |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:42.51 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A994 |
|
36 |
551 |
|
Emmi Halonen |
VANDERS |
|
|
50m |
2:42.53 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A312 |
|
37 |
252 |
|
Juulia Lindfors |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
2:43.69 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A074 |
|
38 |
281 |
|
Iiris Soilevaara |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
2:44.21 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A415 |
|
39 |
391 |
|
Malva Salmelin |
Salon Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
2:46.67 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A091 |
|
40 |
503 |
|
Liina Saario |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
50m |
2:49.65 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A816 |
|
41 |
414 |
|
Vilma Manninen |
Salon Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
2:49.75 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A869 |
|
42 |
507 |
|
Siiri Multamäki |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
50m |
2:51.00 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A959 |
|
43 |
169 |
|
Peppi Siurola |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
2:51.55 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A219 |
|
44 |
489 |
|
Peppi Virokannas |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
50m |
2:55.61 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A414 |
|
45 |
502 |
|
Milla Liimatainen |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
50m |
3:14.40 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A815 |
|
46 |
516 |
|
Ina Pollari |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2002 |
02A035 |
|
47 |
91 |
|
Jenni Rantanen |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2001 |
01A324 |
|
48 |
486 |
|
Hilla Wiemers |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
05A637 |
|
49 |
27 |
|
Jessika Markkanen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
1999 |
99A400 |
|
50 |
267 |
|
Enni Tammilehto |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
06A134 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
10 |
|
Ronja Nevanko |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
05B042 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
67 |
|
Stella Freystätter |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A735 |
50m |
|
LAT |
|
|
|
|
53 |
437 |
|
Peppi Värikoski |
Nokian Pyry |
2006 |
06A451 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
208 |
|
Maria Karvonen |
Simmis Wanda |
2006 |
06A517 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-19 09.28.27 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
HSS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 19, 2019 to Apr 19, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
200m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
45 |
|
Emil Perkkiö |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
00A973 |
50m |
1:58.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
160 |
|
Taneli Lantta |
Simmis Wanda |
2001 |
01A493 |
50m |
1:58.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
66 |
|
Johan Krister Fredriksson |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A724 |
50m |
2:01.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
179 |
|
Miro Merinen |
Simmis Wanda |
2003 |
03A695 |
50m |
2:02.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
240 |
|
Leo Mikkonen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A233 |
50m |
2:02.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
539 |
|
Danil Seksenov |
VANDERS |
2004 |
04A126 |
50m |
2:03.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
418 |
|
Alexander Malyshkov |
Salon Uimarit |
2004 |
04B259 |
50m |
2:07.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
69 |
|
Elis Fokin |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A811 |
50m |
2:08.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
65 |
|
Waldemar Palombi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A428 |
50m |
2:09.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
304 |
|
Manu Ursin |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2002 |
02A800 |
50m |
2:10.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
321 |
|
Eetu Palvanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A507 |
50m |
2:10.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
70 |
|
Henry Nyman |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A870 |
50m |
2:12.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
399 |
|
Joona Pohjola |
Salon Uimarit |
2004 |
04A607 |
50m |
2:14.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
196 |
|
Konsta Pekkala |
Simmis Wanda |
2003 |
03A959 |
50m |
2:18.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
174 |
|
Rony Kulju |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A262 |
50m |
2:19.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
393 |
|
Roope Tuomainen |
Salon Uimarit |
2004 |
04A583 |
50m |
2:22.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
265 |
|
Nuutti Laitinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A588 |
50m |
2:24.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
188 |
|
Nico Kulju |
Simmis Wanda |
2006 |
06A083 |
50m |
2:24.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
1 |
|
Joakim Kuhlberg |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2004 |
04A072 |
50m |
2:24.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
547 |
|
Joona Lehtonen |
VANDERS |
2003 |
03A634 |
50m |
2:26.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
80 |
|
Veikka Leväsalo |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2005 |
05A863 |
50m |
2:33.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
404 |
|
Miika Nurminen |
Salon Uimarit |
2005 |
05A624 |
50m |
2:43.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
278 |
|
Oscar Westerberg |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A519 |
50m |
2:46.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
261 |
|
Eeli Partanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A202 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
488 |
|
Ville Tolppala |
ORCA Helsinki |
2007 |
07A165 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-19 09.28.28 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|