Program for Swim Open Stockholm
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 14
|
Competition name |
Swim Open Stockholm |
|
Print Date |
30 March 2016 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
20:18 |
|
|
Organizer |
Swedish Swimming Federation |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
30 March 2016 |
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 100m Backstroke Women |
Heats (11) |
WR: Gemma Spofforth (1987) 58.12 2009-07-28 |
ER: Gemma Spofforth (1987) 58.12 2009-07-28 |
NR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 59.98 2015-04-04 |
OS: 59.92 EM: 1:02.38 EJM: 1:04.35/1:05.62 |
|
Heat 1 (11) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
577 |
1 |
Carolina Jonsson |
2002 |
AU5402 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
SWE |
50m |
1:21.58 |
280 |
2 |
Sandra Bergerstam |
2001 |
AI1401 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
SWE |
50m |
1:21.00 |
281 |
3 |
Ebba Edbom |
2002 |
AQ4602 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
SWE |
50m |
1:19.44 |
744 |
4 |
Sofia Karls |
2002 |
AH7202 |
SS04 |
SWE |
50m |
1:18.52 |
702 |
5 |
Julia Holmberg |
2002 |
AE4402 |
VÄSTERÅS |
SWE |
50m |
1:19.02 |
783 |
6 |
Alexandra Lindén |
2001 |
BG4801 |
SPIF SF |
SWE |
50m |
1:20.01 |
575 |
7 |
Tina Huslid |
2000 |
AF0600 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
SWE |
50m |
1:21.25 |
53 |
8 |
Mia Wennecke |
1999 |
|
HELSINGØR |
DEN |
25m |
1:07.78 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
579 |
0 |
Filippa Malmström |
2003 |
AK3803 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
SWE |
50m |
1:17.41 |
396 |
1 |
Erika Åkesson |
2000 |
AA6600 |
LJUNGBY SS |
SWE |
50m |
1:16.53 |
282 |
2 |
Ida Eriksen |
1997 |
AD4497 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
SWE |
50m |
1:16.04 |
236 |
3 |
Olivia Dahlström |
2001 |
AV5601 |
GÖTEBORG |
SWE |
50m |
1:15.04 |
279 |
4 |
Ella Arrhén Andersson |
2002 |
AX8402 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
SWE |
50m |
1:14.72 |
671 |
5 |
Tova Andersson |
2001 |
AH8201 |
VÄSBY SS |
SWE |
50m |
1:15.03 |
522 |
6 |
Trine Forss |
2003 |
AD8403 |
SKÖVDE SS |
SWE |
50m |
1:15.76 |
356 |
7 |
Elin Johannesson |
1999 |
AM4299 |
LANDSKRONA |
SWE |
50m |
1:16.05 |
721 |
8 |
Miranda Ingvarsson |
2001 |
AE6401 |
ÄNGELHOLM |
SWE |
50m |
1:16.74 |
533 |
9 |
Elise Öberg |
2002 |
AE8402 |
SOLLEFTEÅ |
SWE |
50m |
1:18.29 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
801 |
0 |
Zafira Vaamonde |
2001 |
AU9601 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
SWE |
50m |
1:14.48 |
635 |
1 |
Josefin Ossmyr |
1999 |
AS0299 |
TYRESÖ SS |
SWE |
50m |
1:14.21 |
799 |
2 |
Linn Herlin |
2002 |
AU6402 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
SWE |
50m |
1:14.07 |
485 |
3 |
Elin Melin |
2000 |
AB4800 |
POSEIDON |
SWE |
50m |
1:13.81 |
388 |
4 |
Emma Magnusson |
1998 |
AL9698 |
LASS |
SWE |
50m |
1:13.54 |
782 |
5 |
Paola Kylberg |
2002 |
AV6602 |
SPIF SF |
SWE |
50m |
1:13.56 |
477 |
6 |
Amanda Björkman |
2001 |
AF3101 |
POSEIDON |
SWE |
50m |
1:13.85 |
501 |
7 |
Astrid Hammar |
2000 |
AO8600 |
SALTSJÖB |
SWE |
50m |
1:14.15 |
242 |
8 |
Michelle Nordenmark |
2002 |
AN6602 |
GÖTEBORG |
SWE |
50m |
1:14.25 |
290 |
9 |
Linda Lidström |
1997 |
AD7497 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
SWE |
50m |
1:14.58 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
566 |
0 |
Klara Johansson |
2001 |
AO5401 |
SK SYDSIM |
SWE |
50m |
1:13.48 |
525 |
1 |
Nikita Kapron |
2003 |
AL2803 |
SKÖVDE SS |
SWE |
50m |
1:13.06 |
703 |
2 |
Edith Jernstedt |
2002 |
AG1202 |
VÄSTERÅS |
SWE |
50m |
1:12.74 |
327 |
3 |
Ellen Lindeby |
1999 |
AB9699 |
KALMAR SS |
SWE |
50m |
1:12.54 |
334 |
4 |
Linn Rosenius |
2002 |
AA4602 |
KARLSKRONA |
SWE |
50m |
1:12.37 |
343 |
5 |
Malin Andersson |
1999 |
AL0899 |
KUNGSBACKA |
SWE |
50m |
1:12.52 |
773 |
6 |
Clara Lönnberg |
2001 |
AF9801 |
STRÄNGNÄS |
SWE |
50m |
1:12.73 |
780 |
7 |
Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk |
2000 |
BP6600 |
SPIF SF |
SWE |
50m |
1:12.91 |
197 |
8 |
Josephine Holm |
1999 |
9982AA |
KVIK |
DEN |
50m |
1:13.29 |
728 |
9 |
Cornelia Johansson |
2003 |
AF1803 |
ÖSA |
SWE |
50m |
1:13.49 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
532 |
0 |
Liesel Williamsson |
2000 |
AX6400 |
SKÖVDE SS |
SWE |
50m |
1:12.01 |
512 |
1 |
Minna Larsson |
2002 |
AB3802 |
SJÖBO SS |
SWE |
50m |
1:11.81 |
715 |
2 |
Natalie Noreblad |
2002 |
AS0202 |
VÄXJÖ SS |
SWE |
50m |
1:11.49 |
708 |
3 |
Filippa Sterling |
2002 |
AE7402 |
VÄSTERÅS |
SWE |
50m |
1:11.27 |
687 |
4 |
Kajsa Sparrman |
1999 |
AH4299 |
VÄSBY SS |
SWE |
50m |
1:11.22 |
361 |
5 |
Elin Rundblad |
1999 |
AN3299 |
LANDSKRONA |
SWE |
50m |
1:11.26 |
725 |
6 |
Emma Cullberg |
2002 |
BA8202 |
ÖSA |
SWE |
50m |
1:11.43 |
768 |
7 |
Isabelle Sering |
2002 |
AI2602 |
TRELLEBORG |
SWE |
50m |
1:11.60 |
248 |
8 |
Klara Tistrand |
2001 |
AD9801 |
GÖTEBORG |
SWE |
50m |
1:11.91 |
98 |
9 |
Amalie Kristiansen |
1995 |
|
Bergens SC |
NOR |
50m |
1:12.17 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
733 |
0 |
Clara Momats |
2000 |
AG9800 |
ÖSA |
SWE |
50m |
1:11.11 |
765 |
1 |
Davilda Lareva |
2000 |
AE4400 |
TRELLEBORG |
SWE |
50m |
1:11.02 |
545 |
2 |
Malin Wallén |
1997 |
AZ7897 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
SWE |
50m |
1:10.92 |
491 |
3 |
Isabella Revstedt |
2001 |
AN2801 |
SK RAN |
SWE |
50m |
1:10.67 |
737 |
4 |
Sandra Rääf |
2000 |
AW8200 |
ÖSA |
SWE |
50m |
1:10.33 |
554 |
5 |
Hanna Reithner |
2000 |
AJ7400 |
SKK |
SWE |
50m |
1:10.35 |
629 |
6 |
Olivia Stille |
2000 |
AJ7600 |
TUREBERG |
SWE |
50m |
1:10.74 |
490 |
7 |
Stina Lindberg |
2000 |
AC6200 |
SK RAN |
SWE |
50m |
1:10.93 |
507 |
8 |
Hanna Gebart |
2000 |
AB4400 |
S 02 |
SWE |
50m |
1:11.04 |
714 |
9 |
Fanny Elingfors |
1998 |
AU8298 |
VÄXJÖ SS |
SWE |
50m |
1:11.15 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
132 |
0 |
Renate Knutsen |
1997 |
|
TEAM SØR |
NOR |
50m |
1:10.25 |
346 |
1 |
Gina Hvarfvenius |
1997 |
AY5297 |
KUNGSBACKA |
SWE |
50m |
1:09.82 |
741 |
2 |
Mathilda Eriksson |
2001 |
AE2201 |
SS04 |
SWE |
50m |
1:09.74 |
655 |
3 |
Saga Sandström |
2000 |
AJ8200 |
UMEÅ SS |
SWE |
50m |
1:09.60 |
240 |
4 |
Alfhild Kristensson |
1999 |
AI6699 |
GÖTEBORG |
SWE |
50m |
1:09.26 |
331 |
5 |
Sofie Karlsson |
2000 |
AV8200 |
KARLSKRONA |
SWE |
50m |
1:09.48 |
652 |
6 |
Hanna Sangfelt |
1997 |
AC4497 |
TÄBY SIM |
SWE |
50m |
1:09.71 |
544 |
7 |
Emma Sundstedt |
1998 |
BE7498 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
SWE |
50m |
1:09.77 |
752 |
8 |
Hilda Andersson |
1999 |
AM7699 |
UDDEVALLA |
SWE |
50m |
1:09.85 |
788 |
9 |
Sofia Walsh |
2002 |
AF3402 |
SPIF SF |
SWE |
50m |
1:10.31 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
277 |
0 |
Ida Liljeqvist |
1999 |
AR4499 |
HÖGANÄS SS |
SWE |
50m |
1:08.93 |
769 |
1 |
Emma Bergkvist |
2000 |
AA5600 |
STRÄNGNÄS |
SWE |
50m |
1:08.78 |
32 |
2 |
Line Løvberg |
1991 |
|
Lambertset |
NOR |
50m |
1:08.64 |
663 |
3 |
Rebecca Håkansson |
1996 |
AV3296 |
VELLINGE-N |
SWE |
50m |
1:08.51 |
567 |
4 |
Malin Johansson |
1997 |
AL0497 |
SK SYDSIM |
SWE |
50m |
1:08.41 |
225 |
5 |
Tilda Öman |
2000 |
AI7200 |
ELFSBORG |
SWE |
50m |
1:08.49 |
598 |
6 |
Greta Nykvist |
1996 |
AU7496 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
SWE |
50m |
1:08.53 |
141 |
7 |
Hedda Øritsland |
1999 |
|
Bærum |
NOR |
50m |
1:08.70 |
319 |
8 |
Ebba Stillman |
1996 |
AH9496 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
50m |
1:08.92 |
539 |
9 |
Elin Grenholm |
1999 |
AR2899 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
SWE |
50m |
1:09.02 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
682 |
0 |
Anna Miram |
1999 |
AG7299 |
VÄSBY SS |
SWE |
50m |
1:07.18 |
26 |
1 |
Sarah Rolko |
1994 |
551 |
LUXEMBUORG |
LUX |
50m |
1:06.27 |
446 |
2 |
Marlene Pavlu Lewin |
1997 |
AH9497 |
SK NEPTUN |
SWE |
50m |
1:05.35 |
261 |
3 |
Louise Hansson |
1996 |
AO1896 |
HS |
SWE |
50m |
1:02.75 |
46 |
4 |
Mimosa Jallow |
1994 |
94A395 |
FINLAND |
FIN |
50m |
1:00.64 |
142 |
5 |
Eygló Ósk Gústafsdóttir |
1995 |
010295-2389 |
SF ÆGIR |
ISL |
50m |
1:00.89 |
457 |
6 |
Anna Åhlin |
1991 |
AO7491 |
SK NEPTUN |
SWE |
50m |
1:03.84 |
235 |
7 |
Linnéa Bielicz |
1994 |
BJ3294 |
GÖTEBORG |
SWE |
50m |
1:05.55 |
697 |
8 |
Hannah Brunzell |
2001 |
AP6801 |
VÄSTERÅS |
SWE |
50m |
1:06.72 |
508 |
9 |
Ebba Hellström |
1992 |
AK6692 |
S 02 |
SWE |
50m |
1:08.22 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
206 |
0 |
Sara Sylvest |
2000 |
0086AD |
KVIK |
DEN |
50m |
1:06.92 |
318 |
1 |
Johanna Pettersson |
1996 |
AL2696 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
50m |
1:06.19 |
323 |
2 |
Miranda Arvidsson |
1998 |
AJ5298 |
KALMAR SS |
SWE |
50m |
1:04.86 |
104 |
3 |
Theodora Drakou |
1992 |
|
GREECE |
GRE |
50m |
1:01.15 |
180 |
4 |
Alicja Tchorz |
1992 |
|
POLAND |
POL |
50m |
1:00.61 |
80 |
5 |
Margherita Panziera |
1995 |
|
ITALY |
ITA |
50m |
1:00.83 |
723 |
6 |
Hanna Rosvall |
2000 |
AM7200 |
ÄNGELHOLM |
SWE |
50m |
1:03.51 |
430 |
7 |
Jessica Eriksson |
1995 |
AH0895 |
SK NEPTUN |
SWE |
50m |
1:05.54 |
794 |
8 |
Wilma Persson |
2001 |
AC0401 |
SUNDSVALL |
SWE |
50m |
1:06.49 |
611 |
9 |
Amanda Granborg |
1999 |
AE7699 |
SK TRITON |
SWE |
50m |
1:07.82 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
54 |
0 |
Sanni Alamattila |
1999 |
99A230 |
HELSINGFOR |
FIN |
50m |
1:06.73 |
606 |
1 |
Vilma Unnermark |
1997 |
AI9697 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
SWE |
50m |
1:06.08 |
301 |
2 |
Lova Andersson |
2000 |
AA3600 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
50m |
1:04.71 |
409 |
3 |
Ida Lindborg |
1994 |
AB0494 |
MKK |
SWE |
50m |
1:01.15 |
158 |
4 |
Anastasiia Fesikova |
1990 |
|
RUSSIA |
RUS |
50m |
59.55 |
805 |
5 |
Simona Baumrtova |
1991 |
|
CZECH |
CZE |
50m |
1:00.66 |
131 |
6 |
Gabriela Wójtowicz |
1995 |
100110600144 |
GDANSK |
POL |
50m |
1:03.38 |
192 |
7 |
Susanne Hirvonen |
1997 |
97A118 |
Plaani |
FIN |
50m |
1:05.46 |
326 |
8 |
Josefin Lewton |
1997 |
BF0297 |
KALMAR SS |
SWE |
50m |
1:06.36 |
711 |
9 |
Victoria Åberg |
2001 |
AL7201 |
VÄSTERÅS |
SWE |
50m |
1:07.38 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 |
Print Date |
30 March 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control |
Print Time |
20:18 |
|