Program for Swim Open Stockholm
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 30
|
Competition name |
Swim Open Stockholm |
|
Print Date |
01 April 2016 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
20:26 |
|
|
Organizer |
Swedish Swimming Federation |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
30 March 2016 |
|
|
|
|
Event 30, 100m Breaststroke Women |
Heats (12) |
WR: Ruta Meilutyte (1997) 1:04.35 2013-07-29 |
ER: Ruta Meilutyte (1997) 1:04.35 2013-07-29 |
NR: Jennie Johansson (1988) 1:06.68 2013-04-27 |
OS: 1:07.24 EM: 1:09.14 EJM: 1:11.56/1:12.97 |
|
Heat 1 (12) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
717 |
2 |
Lovisa Liljeblad |
2002 |
AF5402 |
ÅKERSBERGA |
SWE |
50m |
1:34.34 |
686 |
3 |
Elin Peng |
2003 |
AJ7603 |
VÄSBY SS |
SWE |
50m |
1:25.84 |
475 |
4 |
Hanna Bergman |
2001 |
AF9601 |
POSEIDON |
SWE |
50m |
1:25.30 |
329 |
5 |
Disa Gladher |
2002 |
AA2202 |
KARLSKRONA |
SWE |
50m |
1:25.74 |
533 |
6 |
Elise Öberg |
2002 |
AE8402 |
SOLLEFTEÅ |
SWE |
50m |
1:26.05 |
346 |
7 |
Gina Hvarfvenius |
1997 |
AY5297 |
KUNGSBACKA |
SWE |
25m |
1:21.14 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
744 |
0 |
Sofia Karls |
2002 |
AH7202 |
SS04 |
SWE |
50m |
1:24.79 |
281 |
1 |
Ebba Edbom |
2002 |
AQ4602 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
SWE |
50m |
1:23.90 |
626 |
2 |
Astrid Eriksson |
2001 |
AD1201 |
TUREBERG |
SWE |
50m |
1:23.73 |
523 |
3 |
Sofia Henningsson |
2004 |
AH8204 |
SKÖVDE SS |
SWE |
50m |
1:23.36 |
799 |
4 |
Linn Herlin |
2002 |
AU6402 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
SWE |
50m |
1:23.12 |
236 |
5 |
Olivia Dahlström |
2001 |
AV5601 |
GÖTEBORG |
SWE |
50m |
1:23.33 |
279 |
6 |
Ella Arrhén Andersson |
2002 |
AX8402 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
SWE |
50m |
1:23.71 |
276 |
7 |
Tove Wikström |
2001 |
AC0201 |
HÄRNÖSAND |
SWE |
50m |
1:23.82 |
702 |
8 |
Julia Holmberg |
2002 |
AE4402 |
VÄSTERÅS |
SWE |
50m |
1:24.70 |
773 |
9 |
Clara Lönnberg |
2001 |
AF9801 |
STRÄNGNÄS |
SWE |
50m |
1:24.86 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
782 |
0 |
Paola Kylberg |
2002 |
AV6602 |
SPIF SF |
SWE |
50m |
1:22.61 |
214 |
1 |
Michelle Berntsson |
2000 |
BD6200 |
ELFSBORG |
SWE |
50m |
1:22.54 |
585 |
2 |
Emma Sundstrand |
2001 |
AJ3201 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
SWE |
50m |
1:22.33 |
721 |
3 |
Miranda Ingvarsson |
2001 |
AE6401 |
ÄNGELHOLM |
SWE |
50m |
1:22.15 |
481 |
4 |
Sara Jendbro |
2000 |
BA7800 |
POSEIDON |
SWE |
50m |
1:21.86 |
333 |
5 |
Ida Rosenius |
2000 |
AI7400 |
KARLSKRONA |
SWE |
50m |
1:22.10 |
657 |
6 |
Ronja Berggren |
2003 |
AE1403 |
VARBERG |
SWE |
50m |
1:22.31 |
796 |
7 |
Reetta Rantakokko |
2001 |
01A311 |
Aurajoen |
FIN |
50m |
1:22.37 |
539 |
8 |
Elin Grenholm |
1999 |
AR2899 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
SWE |
50m |
1:22.60 |
530 |
9 |
Linn Suchomel |
2003 |
AD2203 |
SKÖVDE SS |
SWE |
50m |
1:22.64 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
437 |
0 |
Nora Jomaa |
1999 |
AW7499 |
SK NEPTUN |
SWE |
50m |
1:21.76 |
237 |
1 |
Linnea Edgren |
2002 |
AT7202 |
GÖTEBORG |
SWE |
50m |
1:21.02 |
528 |
2 |
Hilja Schimmel |
2003 |
AV3603 |
SKÖVDE SS |
SWE |
50m |
1:20.78 |
489 |
3 |
Mathilda Herlin |
2001 |
AK9201 |
SK RAN |
SWE |
50m |
1:20.19 |
762 |
4 |
Gabriella Sanftleben |
1999 |
AD9499 |
UDDEVALLA |
SWE |
50m |
1:19.71 |
534 |
5 |
Julia Augustsson |
2000 |
BC9200 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
SWE |
50m |
1:20.16 |
561 |
6 |
Vilma Flodfält |
1999 |
AF9499 |
SK SYDSIM |
SWE |
50m |
1:20.64 |
350 |
7 |
Sara Westholm |
2001 |
AL8801 |
KUNGSBACKA |
SWE |
50m |
1:20.85 |
369 |
8 |
Tilde Morin |
2002 |
AM5202 |
SK LAXEN |
SWE |
50m |
1:21.75 |
753 |
9 |
Fanny Aronsson |
2000 |
BE5400 |
UDDEVALLA |
SWE |
50m |
1:21.82 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
672 |
0 |
Julia Björkén |
2001 |
AL1601 |
VÄSBY SS |
SWE |
50m |
1:19.56 |
656 |
1 |
Cornelia Almqvist |
2002 |
AJ6602 |
VARBERG |
SWE |
50m |
1:19.39 |
774 |
2 |
Adina Nyström |
1999 |
BD3699 |
STRÄNGNÄS |
SWE |
50m |
1:19.31 |
97 |
3 |
Ragnhild Kleppestrand |
1999 |
|
Bergens SC |
NOR |
50m |
1:19.15 |
716 |
4 |
Clara Örnhem |
2002 |
AE2402 |
VÄXJÖ SS |
SWE |
50m |
1:18.93 |
398 |
5 |
Moa Holmström |
2001 |
AD0201 |
LUDVIKA SS |
SWE |
50m |
1:19.08 |
218 |
6 |
Lina Maltesson |
2000 |
BF0600 |
ELFSBORG |
SWE |
50m |
1:19.20 |
630 |
7 |
Elin Swerlander |
2001 |
AE7801 |
TUREBERG |
SWE |
50m |
1:19.36 |
483 |
8 |
Jenny Le |
2000 |
AP2800 |
POSEIDON |
SWE |
50m |
1:19.44 |
709 |
9 |
Adelina Walldén |
2002 |
AS2602 |
VÄSTERÅS |
SWE |
50m |
1:19.56 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
735 |
0 |
Ida Nederman |
2000 |
AU7400 |
ÖSA |
SWE |
50m |
1:18.68 |
194 |
1 |
Laura Findahl Andersen |
2001 |
0142AA |
KVIK |
DEN |
50m |
1:18.23 |
95 |
2 |
Henriette Kronstad Helland |
1998 |
|
Bergens SC |
NOR |
50m |
1:17.82 |
572 |
3 |
Erica Christensen Weistrand |
1997 |
AO5897 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
SWE |
50m |
1:17.54 |
58 |
4 |
Caroux de Lange |
1999 |
1290047 |
PLYMOUTH |
RSA |
50m |
1:17.34 |
496 |
5 |
Victoria Jönsson |
1999 |
AS7499 |
S 71 |
SWE |
50m |
1:17.37 |
537 |
6 |
Agnes Fährlin |
1998 |
AR1498 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
SWE |
50m |
1:17.60 |
495 |
7 |
Micaela Jönsson |
2001 |
AD3801 |
S 71 |
SWE |
50m |
1:18.13 |
607 |
8 |
Fanny Andersson |
1997 |
AO9497 |
SK TRITON |
SWE |
50m |
1:18.56 |
307 |
9 |
Emma Hansson |
1998 |
AP1498 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
50m |
1:18.85 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
706 |
0 |
Andréa Persson |
1999 |
AB5899 |
VÄSTERÅS |
SWE |
50m |
1:17.17 |
557 |
1 |
Caroline Wallenborg |
2000 |
AL3800 |
SKK |
SWE |
50m |
1:17.08 |
668 |
2 |
Tone Sandsjö |
2003 |
AF5403 |
WISBY SS |
SWE |
50m |
1:16.81 |
466 |
3 |
Ella Lindroth |
2001 |
AE1201 |
NKK |
SWE |
50m |
1:16.75 |
310 |
4 |
Wilma Johansson |
2001 |
AT7401 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
50m |
1:16.43 |
452 |
5 |
Alexandra Vartiainen |
2001 |
BW1801 |
SK NEPTUN |
SWE |
50m |
1:16.64 |
397 |
6 |
Maja Fredriksson |
1999 |
AF6299 |
LUDVIKA SS |
SWE |
50m |
1:16.80 |
392 |
7 |
Edith Axelsson-Wiesel |
2002 |
AO3602 |
LJUNGBY SS |
SWE |
50m |
1:17.02 |
642 |
8 |
Mikaela Bergh |
1999 |
AK5299 |
TÄBY SIM |
SWE |
50m |
1:17.17 |
701 |
9 |
Malin Eklund |
2001 |
AL9201 |
VÄSTERÅS |
SWE |
50m |
1:17.20 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
381 |
0 |
Emelie Gidlöf |
1997 |
AF6697 |
LASS |
SWE |
50m |
1:16.18 |
272 |
1 |
Nelly Rasmusson |
2001 |
AO7201 |
HS |
SWE |
50m |
1:16.03 |
137 |
2 |
Stine Omdahl Petersen |
1999 |
|
Bærum |
NOR |
50m |
1:15.73 |
617 |
3 |
Moa Ståhl |
1995 |
AV4695 |
SK TRITON |
SWE |
50m |
1:15.60 |
638 |
4 |
Julia Thurfjell |
1994 |
BG3894 |
TYRESÖ SS |
SWE |
50m |
1:15.51 |
302 |
5 |
Nilla Atzmannstorfer |
1998 |
AB6498 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
50m |
1:15.58 |
330 |
6 |
Tea Gladher |
2000 |
AB1400 |
KARLSKRONA |
SWE |
50m |
1:15.66 |
746 |
7 |
Sophia Norén |
1998 |
AN9698 |
SS04 |
SWE |
50m |
1:15.80 |
494 |
8 |
Felicia Huynh |
2000 |
AW8400 |
S 71 |
SWE |
50m |
1:16.05 |
400 |
9 |
Sarah Wallin |
2000 |
AH9800 |
LUDVIKA SS |
SWE |
50m |
1:16.34 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
245 |
0 |
Viktoria Reinhold |
1996 |
AW9696 |
GÖTEBORG |
SWE |
50m |
1:15.31 |
734 |
1 |
Julia Månsson |
2002 |
BL9202 |
ÖSA |
SWE |
50m |
1:14.84 |
266 |
2 |
Daniella Horvath |
2001 |
AO9601 |
HS |
SWE |
50m |
1:14.60 |
337 |
3 |
Linnéa Englund |
2003 |
AI5403 |
KARLSTAD |
SWE |
50m |
1:14.34 |
234 |
4 |
Amanda Persson |
1996 |
AA5296 |
FILIPSTAD |
SWE |
50m |
1:14.23 |
604 |
5 |
Caroline Speiner |
1994 |
AZ0294 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
SWE |
50m |
1:14.28 |
503 |
6 |
Lina Berg |
1996 |
AF0696 |
S 02 |
SWE |
50m |
1:14.52 |
123 |
7 |
Marte Nygaard |
1998 |
|
Bergens SC |
NOR |
50m |
1:14.72 |
365 |
8 |
Hanna Cederholm |
1997 |
AM4497 |
SK LAXEN |
SWE |
50m |
1:14.87 |
543 |
9 |
Fanny Strömstedt |
1996 |
AK4696 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
SWE |
50m |
1:15.48 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
490 |
0 |
Stina Lindberg |
2000 |
AC6200 |
SK RAN |
SWE |
50m |
1:13.88 |
694 |
1 |
Lina Berggren |
1998 |
AB7698 |
VÄSTERÅS |
SWE |
50m |
1:12.32 |
122 |
2 |
Ingalill Urrang Naustvik |
1995 |
|
Bergens SC |
NOR |
50m |
1:10.84 |
7 |
3 |
Christina Nothdurfter |
1995 |
|
USC GRAZ |
AUT |
50m |
1:09.50 |
62 |
4 |
Moniek Nijhuis |
1988 |
1292006 |
PLYMOUTH |
NED |
50m |
1:07.18 |
262 |
5 |
Sophie Hansson |
1998 |
AM1298 |
HS |
SWE |
50m |
1:07.77 |
379 |
6 |
Vilma Ekström |
1994 |
AE4494 |
LASS |
SWE |
50m |
1:10.44 |
812 |
7 |
Ida Hulkko |
1998 |
98B105 |
MiUS |
FIN |
50m |
1:11.87 |
474 |
8 |
Olivia Berglund |
1998 |
AR9898 |
POSEIDON |
SWE |
50m |
1:13.07 |
455 |
9 |
Hannah Virgin |
2000 |
BQ7800 |
SK NEPTUN |
SWE |
50m |
1:14.18 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
449 |
0 |
Milana Salih |
1997 |
AX4697 |
SK NEPTUN |
SWE |
50m |
1:13.84 |
322 |
1 |
Klara Thormalm |
1998 |
AA4898 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
50m |
1:12.21 |
538 |
2 |
Stina Gardell |
1990 |
AG9690 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
SWE |
50m |
1:10.79 |
179 |
3 |
Dominika Sztandera |
1997 |
|
POLAND |
POL |
50m |
1:09.38 |
804 |
4 |
Viktoria Zeynep Gunes |
1998 |
|
TURKEY |
TUR |
50m |
1:06.68 |
79 |
5 |
Ilaria Scarcella |
1993 |
|
ITALY |
ITA |
50m |
1:07.62 |
92 |
6 |
Ariel Braathen |
1999 |
|
Bergens SC |
NOR |
50m |
1:10.24 |
246 |
7 |
Amanda Rutqvist |
1991 |
BC8291 |
GÖTEBORG |
SWE |
50m |
1:11.29 |
59 |
8 |
Savanna Best |
2000 |
1296670 |
PLYMOUTH |
GER |
50m |
1:12.93 |
445 |
9 |
Alexandra Nilsson |
1998 |
AJ5498 |
SK NEPTUN |
SWE |
50m |
1:14.07 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
620 |
0 |
Lina Wingren |
1996 |
AQ7896 |
SK TRITON |
SWE |
50m |
1:13.50 |
55 |
1 |
Moona Koski |
1999 |
99A609 |
HELSINGFOR |
FIN |
50m |
1:11.95 |
697 |
2 |
Hannah Brunzell |
2001 |
AP6801 |
VÄSTERÅS |
SWE |
50m |
1:10.66 |
149 |
3 |
Natalia Ivaneeva |
1990 |
|
RUSSIA |
RUS |
50m |
1:08.05 |
60 |
4 |
Ruta Meilutyte |
1997 |
849258 |
PLYMOUTH |
LTU |
50m |
1:04.35 |
44 |
5 |
Jenna Laukkanen |
1995 |
95A962 |
FINLAND |
FIN |
50m |
1:07.58 |
589 |
6 |
Jessica Eriksson |
1993 |
AT2293 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
SWE |
50m |
1:09.52 |
72 |
7 |
Silje Poll Mikkelborg |
1998 |
|
Skjetten |
NOR |
50m |
1:10.90 |
471 |
8 |
Sara Wallberg |
1999 |
AJ2899 |
NKK |
SWE |
50m |
1:12.85 |
795 |
9 |
Ulrica Sandgren |
1994 |
AW2494 |
SUNDSVALL |
SWE |
50m |
1:14.04 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 |
Print Date |
01 April 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport |
Print Time |
20:26 |
|