Program for Lakeusuinnit
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Laji 2, 400m Vapaauinti Miehet |
# | ID | Nimi | Synt | Seura | Lisenssi | Allas | Alkup. | Ilm.aika | Tila |
1 | 1262 | Ylipelkonen Tuomas | 2000 | SeUi | 00A376 | 50 m | 4:28.11 | 4:20.11 | |
2 | 1238 | Porkkala Juho | 2001 | SeUi | 01A128 | 25 m | 4:21.99 | 4:21.99 | |
3 | 1290 | Fjellström Claes | 2001 | VUS-VSS | 01A078 | 50 m | 4:31.95 | 4:23.95 | |
4 | 1339 | Lydman Alex | 2003 | VUS-VSS | 03A218 | 25 m | 4:24.18 | 4:24.18 | |
5 | 1366 | Taimisto Hermanni | 2000 | VUS-VSS | 00A538 | 50 m | 4:39.60 | 4:31.60 | |
6 | 1192 | Kekola Jere | 2000 | SeUi | 00A330 | 25 m | 4:51.80 | 4:51.80 | |
7 | 1288 | Ekström Elmeri | 2000 | VUS-VSS | 00A871 | 50 m | 5:11.33 | 5:03.33 | |
8 | 1314 | Kalliokoski Elias | 2003 | VUS-VSS | 03A531 | 50 m | 5:20.00 | 5:12.00 | |
9 | 1123 | Nordman Ivar | 2003 | JS-PU | 03A140 | 50 m | 5:24.71 | 5:16.71 | |
10 | 1142 | Jestoi Teppo | 2003 | KUS-GSS | 03A402 | 50 m | 5:26.57 | 5:18.57 | |
11 | 1296 | Harju Tuukka | 2003 | VUS-VSS | 03A544 | 50 m | 5:35.81 | 5:27.81 | |
12 | 1353 | Oksakari Teemu | 2003 | VUS-VSS | 03A161 | 50 m | 5:36.58 | 5:28.58 | |
13 | 1295 | Haikonen Onni | 2003 | VUS-VSS | 03A136 | 50 m | 5:44.10 | 5:36.10 | |
14 | 1363 | Saha Emil | 2003 | VUS-VSS | 03A067 | 25 m | 5:39.68 | 5:39.68 | |
15 | 1311 | Jåfs Filip | 2004 | VUS-VSS | 04A211 | 50 m | 5:50.68 | 5:42.68 | |
16 | 1357 | Puutio Pietari | 2004 | VUS-VSS | 04A429 | 50 m | 6:10.46 | 6:02.46 | |
17 | 1316 | Kaslin Adrian | 2005 | VUS-VSS | 05A414 | 50 m | 6:25.87 | 6:17.87 | |
18 | 1374 | Vuollet Linus | 2004 | VUS-VSS | 04A241 | 50 m | 6:39.06 | 6:31.06 | |
19 | 1361 | Reinikka Eero | 2003 | VUS-VSS | 03A801 | 50 m | 6:44.55 | 6:36.55 | |
20 | 1347 | Niemi Arttu | 2003 | VUS-VSS | 03A730 | 50 m | 6:45.43 | 6:37.43 | |
21 | 1234 | Osipov Filip | 2003 | SeUi | 03A008 | 25 m | 8:47.59 | 8:47.59 | |
22 | 1119 | Byggmästar Viktor | 2002 | JS-PU | 02B034 | 25 m | |||
23 | 1120 | Eklund Alexander | 2002 | JS-PU | 02B033 | 25 m | |||
24 | 1122 | Ekstrand Frans | 2002 | JS-PU | 02B032 | 25 m | |||
25 | 1225 | Matalamäki Lauri | 2001 | SeUi | 01B364 | 25 m | |||
26 | 1232 | Nurmela Miro | 2002 | SeUi | 02A019 | 25 m | |||
27 | 1282 | Alanko Olli | 2004 | VUS-VSS | 04A924 | 25 m | |||
28 | 1286 | Björkstrand Adam | 2005 | VUS-VSS | 05A478 | 25 m | |||
29 | 1317 | Keski-Hannula Jere | 2004 | VUS-VSS | 04A220 | 25 m | |||
30 | 1349 | Nissilä Nuutti | 2004 | VUS-VSS | 04A453 | 25 m | |||
Tekijä: WinGrodan 1.25.10 | Tulostuspäivämäärä | 01 lokakuu 2016 |
Lisenssinhaltija: Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 | Tulostusaika | 09:42 |