Ohjelma Lappiuinnit
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
3_S
Laji 3, 200m VU P12,14,16,M |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Nimi |
Synt |
Seura |
Lisenssi |
Allas |
Alkup. |
Ilm.aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
149 |
Lukkarinen Topi |
2000 |
SCR |
00A133 |
50 m |
2:04.99 |
2:00.99 |
|
2 |
136 |
Hukka Eelis |
1999 |
SCR |
99A687 |
25 m |
2:07.20 |
2:07.20 |
|
3 |
141 |
Korpilähde Ville |
2002 |
SCR |
02B141 |
50 m |
2:18.05 |
2:14.05 |
|
4 |
151 |
Lytz Kasper |
2003 |
SCR |
03A418 |
50 m |
2:19.77 |
2:15.77 |
|
5 |
101 |
Romsi Aleksi |
2002 |
KemUS |
02B091 |
25 m |
2:18.00 |
2:18.00 |
|
6 |
215 |
Maloukh Nikita |
2003 |
POLJARNY |
|
25 m |
2:18.00 |
2:18.00 |
|
7 |
140 |
Kela Oliver |
2002 |
SCR |
02A668 |
50 m |
2:24.41 |
2:20.41 |
|
8 |
96 |
Lipponen Toni |
2003 |
KemUS |
03A125 |
50 m |
2:25.15 |
2:21.15 |
|
9 |
104 |
Siltari Henrik |
2002 |
KemUS |
02A355 |
25 m |
2:21.89 |
2:21.89 |
|
10 |
225 |
Merkulin Vladislav |
2003 |
POLJARNY |
|
25 m |
2:22.00 |
2:22.00 |
|
11 |
152 |
Maijala Petteri |
2001 |
SCR |
01B180 |
25 m |
2:30.75 |
2:30.75 |
|
12 |
166 |
Setälä Valtteri |
2002 |
SCR |
02B252 |
25 m |
2:31.07 |
2:31.07 |
|
13 |
109 |
Tiensuu Juuso Mikael |
2001 |
KemUS |
01B283 |
50 m |
2:35.30 |
2:31.30 |
|
14 |
179 |
Kortesalmi Alex |
2004 |
RoiUS |
04A187 |
50 m |
2:56.18 |
2:52.18 |
|
15 |
223 |
Pavlov Vitalii |
2005 |
POLJARNY |
|
25 m |
2:52.20 |
2:52.20 |
|
16 |
155 |
Niemi Weeti |
2006 |
SCR |
06A166 |
50 m |
2:56.55 |
2:52.55 |
|
17 |
198 |
Hansen-Lind Vebjörn |
2003 |
Vadsø SK |
|
25 m |
2:54.09 |
2:54.09 |
|
18 |
82 |
Kelloniemi Onni |
2004 |
KemjK |
04A997 |
50 m |
3:07.11 |
3:03.11 |
|
19 |
57 |
Karlsen Otto |
2006 |
Kirkenes |
|
25 m |
3:47.82 |
3:47.82 |
|
20 |
79 |
Hailey Tebarek |
2005 |
Kirkenes |
|
25 m |
|
|
|
21 |
164 |
Röytiö Juho |
1998 |
SCR |
98A004 |
25 m |
|
|
|
|
Tekijä: WinGrodan 1.25.00 |
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
13 toukokuu 2017 |
Lisenssinhaltija: Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
Tulostusaika |
07:48 |
|