Program for UGP 3
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
20_S
Gren 20, 800m Frisim Damer |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
Licens |
Bassäng |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
56 |
Eriksson Hanna |
1999 |
JÖNKÖPING |
AD2499 |
25 m |
8:36.60 |
|
2 |
61 |
Hegmegi Annie |
2003 |
JÖNKÖPING |
AA1403 |
25 m |
9:07.14 |
|
3 |
68 |
Johansson Wilma |
2001 |
JÖNKÖPING |
AT7401 |
25 m |
9:15.89 |
|
4 |
204 |
Olsson Ebba |
2001 |
MARIESTAD |
AM7201 |
25 m |
9:19.29 |
|
5 |
43 |
Arberg Agnes |
2001 |
JÖNKÖPING |
AF6201 |
25 m |
9:22.98 |
|
6 |
166 |
Henell Sofia |
1997 |
LASS |
AD0297 |
25 m |
9:23.13 |
|
7 |
380 |
Granhaug Rotevatn Vår |
2002 |
Ullensaker |
|
50 m |
9:31.27 |
|
8 |
351 |
Aspegren Timea |
2002 |
Ullensaker |
|
50 m |
9:33.54 |
|
9 |
34 |
Thid Linn |
2003 |
ELFSBORG |
AG5803 |
25 m |
9:33.67 |
|
10 |
314 |
Noreblad Natalie |
2002 |
VÄXJÖ SS |
AS0202 |
25 m |
9:36.03 |
|
11 |
277 |
Svensson Lovisa |
2002 |
VÄRNAMO SS |
AH6802 |
25 m |
9:50.37 |
|
12 |
324 |
Örnhem Clara |
2002 |
VÄXJÖ SS |
AE2402 |
25 m |
9:51.30 |
|
13 |
167 |
Holmertz Wilma |
2003 |
LASS |
AD1803 |
25 m |
9:52.43 |
|
14 |
49 |
Brink Matilda |
2001 |
JÖNKÖPING |
AJ2401 |
25 m |
9:54.27 |
|
15 |
5 |
Åstrand Julia |
1999 |
ALVESTA SS |
AT7499 |
50 m |
9:56.33 |
|
16 |
84 |
Stjärnås Natalie |
2003 |
JÖNKÖPING |
AL3403 |
25 m |
9:58.53 |
|
17 |
127 |
Olsson Emilia |
2002 |
KK KARPEN |
AA6802 |
25 m |
10:03.96 |
|
18 |
37 |
Åstedt Sofia |
2003 |
ELFSBORG |
AF1403 |
25 m |
10:05.49 |
|
19 |
122 |
Bengtsson Alice |
2000 |
KK KARPEN |
AM0200 |
25 m |
10:17.21 |
|
20 |
296 |
Cronqvist Elin |
2005 |
VÄXJÖ SS |
AI1405 |
25 m |
10:34.55 |
|
21 |
320 |
Strand Louise |
2005 |
VÄXJÖ SS |
AL3805 |
25 m |
10:38.23 |
|
22 |
210 |
Björklund Nora |
2003 |
OSKARSHAMN |
BA4803 |
25 m |
10:38.91 |
|
23 |
387 |
Dahl Østrøm Sara |
2002 |
Ullensaker |
|
50 m |
10:46.54 |
|
24 |
266 |
Ihreborn Hilma |
2005 |
VÄRNAMO SS |
AW7205 |
25 m |
10:50.02 |
|
25 |
32 |
Sundqvist Cornelia |
2003 |
ELFSBORG |
BP3403 |
25 m |
10:51.74 |
|
26 |
302 |
Hildebrand Westerberg Agnes |
2004 |
VÄXJÖ SS |
BF9404 |
25 m |
10:58.95 |
|
27 |
201 |
Kampe Ellen |
2003 |
MARIESTAD |
AP3803 |
25 m |
11:07.05 |
|
28 |
99 |
Fröstberg Jenny |
2002 |
KALMAR SS |
AD1602 |
25 m |
11:07.29 |
|
29 |
410 |
Jansson Thea |
2003 |
NÄSSJÖ |
AO1603 |
25 m |
11:09.44 |
EFT |
30 |
22 |
Häll Thilda |
2005 |
ELFSBORG |
AE5205 |
25 m |
11:11.48 |
|
31 |
250 |
Jobe Emma |
2003 |
TROLLHÄTTA |
BP0203 |
25 m |
11:13.44 |
|
32 |
270 |
Mirkhan Nina |
2006 |
VÄRNAMO SS |
AD3806 |
25 m |
11:15.08 |
|
33 |
206 |
Persson Ellen |
2004 |
MARIESTAD |
AN7804 |
25 m |
11:25.20 |
|
34 |
246 |
Flink Lupin |
2002 |
TROLLHÄTTA |
AW8402 |
25 m |
11:27.82 |
|
35 |
312 |
Månsson Kajsa |
2003 |
VÄXJÖ SS |
BL0803 |
25 m |
11:34.19 |
|
36 |
311 |
Magnusson Vanja |
2004 |
VÄXJÖ SS |
AH7604 |
50 m |
11:36.26 |
|
37 |
205 |
Olsson Elsa |
2003 |
MARIESTAD |
AP4803 |
25 m |
11:40.56 |
|
38 |
386 |
Sandal Søbakk Julianne |
2004 |
Ullensaker |
|
50 m |
11:41.81 |
|
39 |
271 |
Nichitelea Mara |
2006 |
VÄRNAMO SS |
AM3406 |
25 m |
11:45.51 |
|
40 |
66 |
Istiphan Mariam |
2001 |
JÖNKÖPING |
BG4201 |
50 m |
11:47.21 |
|
41 |
354 |
Oline Engebrets Fredrikke |
2005 |
Ullensaker |
|
50 m |
12:04.64 |
|
42 |
244 |
Andrée Wilma |
2004 |
TROLLHÄTTA |
AY2204 |
25 m |
12:12.10 |
|
43 |
395 |
Jonsson Ida |
2005 |
JÖNKÖPING |
AJ8405 |
25 m |
12:24.41 |
EFT |
44 |
247 |
Flink Möja |
2005 |
TROLLHÄTTA |
AH9605 |
25 m |
12:37.16 |
|
45 |
218 |
Nyström Alice |
2005 |
OSKARSHAMN |
AS8205 |
25 m |
13:00.29 |
|
46 |
255 |
Särkiniemi Carlsson Emelie |
2005 |
TROLLHÄTTA |
AF4205 |
25 m |
13:12.67 |
|
47 |
35 |
Wesslund Möll Viola |
2005 |
ELFSBORG |
AP5405 |
50 m |
|
|
48 |
101 |
Hofer Anna |
2000 |
KALMAR SS |
BQ4600 |
50 m |
|
|
49 |
134 |
Dohrner Tilda |
2006 |
KUNGÄLV |
AV7606 |
50 m |
|
|
50 |
139 |
Björkdahl Gabriella |
2004 |
LIDKÖPING |
AM1404 |
50 m |
|
|
51 |
142 |
Salegård Elin |
2005 |
LIDKÖPING |
AT0405 |
50 m |
|
|
52 |
265 |
Bälter Siri |
2004 |
VÄRNAMO SS |
AB6804 |
50 m |
|
|
53 |
275 |
Stensson Ella |
2005 |
VÄRNAMO SS |
AC1605 |
50 m |
|
|
54 |
300 |
Harrysson Ella |
2005 |
VÄXJÖ SS |
AR4605 |
50 m |
|
|
55 |
350 |
Arntsen Henriette |
2003 |
Ullensaker |
|
50 m |
|
|
56 |
352 |
Rogn Aulie Maja |
2004 |
Ullensaker |
|
50 m |
|
|
57 |
356 |
Gonzalez Helene |
2005 |
Ullensaker |
|
50 m |
|
|
58 |
365 |
Handegaard Nora |
2006 |
Ullensaker |
|
50 m |
|
|
59 |
372 |
Korstadhagen Live |
2006 |
Ullensaker |
|
50 m |
|
|
60 |
382 |
Rygh Simonsen Kristiane |
2004 |
Ullensaker |
|
50 m |
|
|
61 |
389 |
Røseid Vibeke |
2003 |
Eidsvoll |
|
50 m |
|
|
|
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.26.00 |
Utskriftsdatum |
10 mars 2018 |
Licensierad till: Jönköpings Simsällskap |
Utskriftstid |
15:24 |
|