Program for Syyssekarit 2018
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Lhtlista Laji 3
|
Kilpailu |
Syyssekarit 2018 |
|
Tulostuspivmr |
15 syyskuu 2018 |
|
|
Kilpailun paikkakunta |
Helsinki |
|
Tulostusaika |
15:24 |
|
|
Jrjestj |
Orca Helsinki Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
Allas |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Kilpailupivmr |
15 syyskuu 2018 |
|
|
|
|
Laji 3, 50m VU T9,11,N |
Loppukilpailut (5) |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Deniz Keteli |
2005 |
05B070 |
SiWa |
|
25m |
|
|
3 |
Minea Hildn |
2007 |
07A776 |
ORCA |
|
25m |
|
|
4 |
Emmalina Piitulainen |
2006 |
06A542 |
SiWa |
|
25m |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Linda Hmlinen |
2010 |
10A059 |
USH |
|
25m |
47.31 |
47.31 |
2 |
Aura Haunia |
2007 |
07A149 |
SiWa |
|
50m |
45.41 |
44.41 |
3 |
Almina Kroglu |
2005 |
05A732 |
SiWa |
|
50m |
42.73 |
41.73 |
4 |
Marja Anna Siimes |
2008 |
08A381 |
USH |
|
50m |
44.18 |
43.18 |
5 |
Veera Tawast |
2009 |
09A071 |
SGR |
|
25m |
45.31 |
45.31 |
6 |
Skylar Graves |
2009 |
09A225 |
TuUS |
|
50m |
49.72 |
48.72 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Josefina Vainio |
2007 |
07A284 |
SiWa |
|
50m |
42.51 |
41.51 |
2 |
Vivian Ljungqvist |
2003 |
03B253 |
ORCA |
|
50m |
41.51 |
40.51 |
3 |
Kia Jokinen |
2005 |
05A708 |
SiWa |
|
50m |
39.63 |
38.63 |
4 |
Ilona Marttila |
2005 |
05B097 |
SiWa |
|
50m |
40.54 |
39.54 |
5 |
Iiris Pajamo |
2008 |
08A057 |
SiWa |
|
50m |
42.47 |
41.47 |
6 |
Kira Kondratjeva |
2008 |
08A417 |
USH |
|
25m |
41.56 |
41.56 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Lada Belozjorova |
2006 |
06A129 |
SD |
|
50m |
37.44 |
36.44 |
2 |
Amanda Ahlgren |
2001 |
01A821 |
BS-PU |
|
25m |
34.96 |
34.96 |
3 |
Meri Luoma |
2005 |
05A843 |
BS-PU |
|
50m |
33.98 |
32.98 |
4 |
Niini Saxelin |
2003 |
03A918 |
TuUS |
|
25m |
33.19 |
33.19 |
5 |
Clara Jansson |
2004 |
04B303 |
BS-PU |
|
25m |
35.76 |
35.76 |
6 |
Taisiya Baindurashvili |
2008 |
08A215 |
USH |
|
50m |
38.17 |
37.17 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Ada-Maj Saarinen |
2004 |
04A688 |
ORCA |
|
25m |
32.51 |
32.51 |
2 |
Annika Tietz |
2001 |
01A200 |
HTU |
|
25m |
31.31 |
31.31 |
3 |
Siiri Eini |
2003 |
03A357 |
Gladius |
|
25m |
26.83 |
26.83 |
4 |
Rosalia Turunen |
2002 |
02B202 |
BS-PU |
|
25m |
31.05 |
31.05 |
5 |
Helmi Kkel |
2006 |
06A002 |
TuUS |
|
50m |
32.89 |
31.89 |
6 |
Lumi Nokso |
2005 |
05A379 |
AQUILA |
|
50m |
33.51 |
32.51 |
Tekij: WinGrodan 1.26.08 |
Tulostuspivmr |
15 syyskuu 2018 |
Lisenssinhaltija: ORCA Helsinki |
Tulostusaika |
15:24 |
|