Ohjelma Lappiuinnit
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Lähtölista Laji 37
|
Kilpailu |
Lappiuinnit |
|
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
12 toukokuu 2019 |
|
|
Kilpailun paikkakunta |
Rovaniemi |
|
Tulostusaika |
09:15 |
|
|
Järjestäjä |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
|
|
|
Allas |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Kilpailupäivämäärä |
11 toukokuu 2019 |
|
|
|
|
Laji 37, 100m RU T13,15,N |
Loppukilpailut (6) |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Elise Henriksen |
2008 |
|
Karasjok |
|
25m |
2:22.52 |
2:22.52 |
2 |
Birgitte Henriksen |
2008 |
|
Karasjok |
|
25m |
2:01.95 |
2:01.95 |
3 |
Ellerine Tellefsen |
2006 |
|
Kirkenes |
|
25m |
1:51.38 |
1:51.38 |
4 |
Oda Bye Evensen |
2008 |
|
Alta SK |
|
25m |
2.02.00 |
2.02.00 |
5 |
Minka Torvikoski |
2011 |
11A047 |
KemUS |
|
50m |
2:16.20 |
2:13.20 |
6 |
Julia Myreng |
2006 |
|
BSK |
|
25m |
|
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Susann Andersen |
2007 |
|
Kirkenes |
|
25m |
1:49.54 |
1:49.54 |
2 |
Hannah Ryeng |
2005 |
|
Kirkenes |
|
25m |
1:44.95 |
1:44.95 |
3 |
Elsa Pelkonen |
2007 |
07A207 |
ViesU |
|
50m |
1:46.85 |
1:43.85 |
4 |
Raita Virtanen |
2005 |
05A530 |
KemjK |
|
25m |
1:44.59 |
1:44.59 |
5 |
Elsa Herrala |
2007 |
07A728 |
ViesU |
|
50m |
1:48.61 |
1:45.61 |
6 |
Mina Nesje |
2004 |
|
Kirkenes |
|
25m |
1:51.12 |
1:51.12 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Ida K Agersen |
2006 |
|
Kirkenes |
|
25m |
1:41.97 |
1:41.97 |
2 |
Sofia Palojärvi |
2007 |
07A045 |
SCR |
|
25m |
1:39.10 |
1:39.10 |
3 |
Anastasia Avramenko |
2005 |
|
APATITY |
|
25m |
1:37.90 |
1:37.90 |
4 |
Lea-Tekzine Røsberg |
2006 |
|
Alta SK |
|
25m |
1:38.90 |
1:38.90 |
5 |
Kaia Mathisen |
2008 |
|
Alta SK |
|
25m |
1:39.90 |
1:39.90 |
6 |
Sara Lappalainen |
2007 |
07A676 |
SCR |
|
50m |
1:45.41 |
1:42.41 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Aurora Pettersen |
2006 |
|
BSK |
|
50m |
1:38.00 |
1:35.00 |
2 |
Sofia Korepanova |
2007 |
|
APATITY |
|
25m |
1:32.70 |
1:32.70 |
3 |
Lina Juutilainen |
2007 |
07A429 |
RoiUS |
|
25m |
1:29.75 |
1:29.75 |
4 |
Mariana Lipina |
2006 |
|
KOVDOR |
|
25m |
1:30.00 |
1:30.00 |
5 |
Saana Lauhava |
2005 |
05A581 |
SCR |
|
25m |
1:32.92 |
1:32.92 |
6 |
Szantal Szylobryt |
2006 |
|
BSK |
|
50m |
1:38.00 |
1:35.00 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Sani Nätynki |
2005 |
05A430 |
SCR |
|
25m |
1:29.51 |
1:29.51 |
2 |
Alisa Hansen |
2004 |
|
Kirkenes |
|
25m |
1:27.98 |
1:27.98 |
3 |
Emilia Juutilainen |
2004 |
04A789 |
RoiUS |
|
25m |
1:25.92 |
1:25.92 |
4 |
Linda Hansen |
2004 |
|
Kirkenes |
|
25m |
1:27.79 |
1:27.79 |
5 |
Janina Paakkolanvaara |
2006 |
06A113 |
KemTU |
|
50m |
1:31.68 |
1:28.68 |
6 |
Julianne Haug Rojas |
2004 |
|
Kirkenes |
|
25m |
1:29.74 |
1:29.74 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Emilia Kivijärvi |
2004 |
04A673 |
RoiUS |
|
25m |
1:24.31 |
1:24.31 |
2 |
Jutta Mört |
2005 |
05B027 |
KemTU |
|
50m |
1:24.86 |
1:21.86 |
3 |
Vladislava Shumilina |
2005 |
|
POLIARNYE |
|
25m |
1.18.50 |
1.18.50 |
4 |
Miina Torvikoski |
2006 |
06A219 |
KemUS |
|
50m |
1:24.61 |
1:21.61 |
5 |
Sini Lassila |
2003 |
03A710 |
SCR |
|
25m |
1:23.62 |
1:23.62 |
6 |
Miina Johanne Johansen |
2004 |
|
Kirkenes |
|
25m |
1:25.32 |
1:25.32 |
Tekijä: WinGrodan 1.25.00 |
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
12 toukokuu 2019 |
Lisenssinhaltija: Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
Tulostusaika |
09:15 |
|