2022-05-23   07:23:07
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for SM-Uinnit 2019

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Entry List
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
Organizer:
Place: Leppävaaran uimala Cetus
Pool: 50m Competition Date: kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019
44 50m Vapaauinti Naiset 17 and younger
NSE 25.64 Nea-Amanda Heinola 2000 NumKis FIN 9.7.2016
SE 24.90 Mimosa Jallow 1984 Plaani FIN Stockholm 7.4.2018
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 398 Sini Silvennoinen Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi
Turku
2002 02A080 50m 26.30
2 341 Anniina Kallio Raision Urheilijat 2002 02A207 50m 26.63
3 269 Mia Pentti Swimming Jyväskylä 2002 02A018 50m 26.82
4 640 Jenni Moisio Kampuksen Plaani 2002 02A607 50m 26.87
5 347 Olivia Weuro Raision Urheilijat 2002 02A822 50m 27.09
6 332 Emmi Kaunisto Porin Uimaseura 2002 02A031 50m 27.19
7 571 Kanerva Kinnunen Uinti Tampere 2004 04A027 50m 27.19
8 181 Dina Sadojevic Jelacik Cetus Espoo 2004 04A482 50m 27.24
9 232 Jenna Pulkkinen Kouvolan Uimarit 2004 04A155 50m 27.27
10 348 Irene Mäkilä Raision Urheilijat 2004 04A289 50m 27.49
11 174 Laura Kellberg Cetus Espoo 2003 03A441 50m 27.53
12 216 Kiia Kärkkäinen Heinolan Isku 2003 03A235 50m 27.62
13 56 Peppi Vesalainen Helsingfors Simsällskap 2004 04B162 50m 27.80
14 344 Sylvia Kuusisto Raision Urheilijat 2003 03A137 50m 27.84
15 489 Venla Säntti Oulun Uinti 1906 2003 03A589 50m 27.89
16 403 Oona Laakso Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi
Turku
2002 02A301 50m 27.89
17 272 Viivi Merisalo Swimming Jyväskylä 2002 02A419 50m 27.94
18 515 Helmi Jouhten Kempeleen Pyrintö 2004 04A360 50m 28.06
19 408 Daniela Degenhardt Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi
Turku
2003 03A442 50m 28.06
20 461 Enni-sofia Perätalo Oulun Lohet 2002 02A378 50m 28.07
21 89 Vera Vartiainen Järvenpään Uintiklubi 2002 02A772 50m 28.12
22 513 Senni Jouhten Kempeleen Pyrintö 2002 02A428 50m 28.13
23 78 Sonja Lehtinen Helsingin Uimarit 2003 03A385 50m 28.19
24 248 Sohvi Kallinen Lahden Uimaseura 2004 04A222 50m 28.21
25 525 Sole Piirainen Swimming Club Vuokatti 2002 02A509 50m 28.21
26 579 Siiri Arjanmaa Uinti Tampere 2004 04A173 50m 28.21
27 541 Sofia Ellonen Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu 2004 04A435 50m 28.30
28 477 Petra Heikkinen Oulun Uinti 1906 2002 02A103 50m 28.31
29 432 Moona Korpikoski Nokian Pyry 2005 05A140 50m 28.32
30 185 Inka Vahtola Cetus Espoo 2005 05A401 50m 28.33
31 585 Frida Ekman Uinti Tampere 2004 04A550 50m 28.36
32 118 Aliina Karvonen Simmis Wanda 2004 04A587 50m 28.37
33 531 Venla Suihkonen Octopus Lohja 2002 02A026 50m 28.41
34 179 Tuuli Pippuri Cetus Espoo 2005 05A146 50m 28.43
35 411 Aino Rantala Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi
Turku
2004 04A204 50m 28.44
36 540 Aino Hinkka Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu 2005 05A066 50m 28.45
37 354 Emmi Heine Rauman Uimaseura 2002 02A604 50m 28.45
38 524 Jemilia Haapakoski Swimming Club Vuokatti 2002 02A236 50m 28.47
39 117 Karla Tiainen Simmis Wanda 2005 05A246 50m 28.51
40 406 Iris Hanski Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi
Turku
2003 03A234 50m 28.51
41 645 Saana Yritys Uinti Hyvinkää 2003 03A035 50m 28.54
42 493 Reeta Ollonen Oulun Uinti 1906 2006 06A793 50m 28.55
43 395 Peppi Pinomäki Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi
Turku
2002 02A049 50m 28.58
44 148 Jonna Vasara Cetus Espoo 2002 02A118 50m 28.60
45 518 Ronja Nätynki Swimming Club Rovaniemi 2002 02A807 50m 28.61
46 615 Vilja Grundström Vanders 2003 03B185 50m 28.61
47 259 Kaisa Himanen Mikkelin Uimaseura 2003 03A163 50m 28.61
48 539 Santra Nieminen Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu 2004 04A208 50m 28.66
49 535 Emilia Niemi Octopus Lohja 2005 05A368 50m 28.66
50 312 Emma Haglund Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa
Simsälls
2003 03A493 50m 28.68
51 624 Salma Mäntynen Uimaseura Aquila 2005 05A445 50m 28.69
52 537 Meeri Yli-Äyhö Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu 2004 04A166 50m 28.70
53 622 Nessa Järvinen Uimaseura Aquila 2004 04A159 50m 28.70
54 90 Helmi Lehtonen Järvenpään Uintiklubi 2004 04A335 50m 28.73
55 492 Lotta Moilanen Oulun Uinti 1906 2006 06A240 50m 28.73
56 436 Helmi Heinonen Aurajoen Uinti 2002 02A204 50m 28.74
57 112 Elina Ryynänen Simmis Wanda 2005 05A067 50m 28.77
58 294 Teea Jestoi Kokkolan Uimaseura 2005 05A173 50m 28.81
59 460 Pauliina Lohilahti Oulun Lohet 2002 02A196 50m 28.84
60 443 Lilli Kulpakko Aurajoen Uinti 2005 05A070 50m 28.87
61 101 Maija Hinkkala Riihimäen Uimaseura 2005 05A091 50m 28.87
62 536 Olga Koskinen Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu 50m 28.88
2002 02A165
63 79 Emma Hakala Helsingin Uimarit 50m 28.90
2004 04A330
64 166 Iina Von Schrowe Cetus Espoo 50m 28.91
2003 03A146
65 295 Henna Känsäkangas Kokkolan Uimaseura 50m 28.91
2004 04A431
2019-06-26 00.34.21 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner