2022-05-23   07:45:43
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for SM-Uinnit 2019

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Entry List
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
Organizer:
Place: Leppävaaran uimala Cetus
Pool: 50m Competition Date: kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019
35 200m Rintauinti Naiset All ages
NSE 2:28.30 Noora Laukkanen 1993 OU-73 FIN Praque, CZE 10.7.2009
SE 2:25.14 Jenna Laukkanen 1995 SCV FIN Rio de Janeiro, BRA 10.8.2016
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 522 Jenna Laukkanen Swimming Club Vuokatti 1995 95A962 50m 2:27.77
2 674 Silja Känsäkoski Oulun Uinti 1906 1997 97A018 50m 2:31.69
3 374 Ida Hulkko TaTu Tampere 1998 98B105 50m 2:34.05
4 345 Rebekka Luoto Raision Urheilijat 2003 03A191 50m 2:35.43
5 567 Roosa Mäkinen Uinti Tampere 1999 99B038 50m 2:35.44
6 548 Emilia Lahtinen Uinti Tampere 1996 96A339 50m 2:36.52
7 544 Siiri Einiö Gladius Kirkkonummi 2003 03A357 50m 2:38.21
8 484 Pinja Taskila Oulun Uinti 1906 2004 04A073 50m 2:38.82
9 102 Aida Pasma Riihimäen Uimaseura 50m 2:39.32
2003 03A816
10 417 Ellen Kaituri Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi
Turku
50m 2:39.86
2006 06A086
11 537 Meeri Yli-Äyhö Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu 2004 04A166 50m 2:41.55
12 172 Nelli Ohvo Cetus Espoo 2001 01A937 50m 2:41.58
13 492 Lotta Moilanen Oulun Uinti 1906 2006 06A240 50m 2:41.65
14 435 Emilia Liven Aurajoen Uinti 2002 02A205 50m 2:41.69
15 488 Minja Lukkari Oulun Uinti 1906 2003 03A364 50m 2:43.14
16 42 Janna Appelberg Helsingfors Simsällskap 2001 01A954 50m 2:43.71
17 275 Martta Ruuska Swimming Jyväskylä 2003 03A582 50m 2:43.93
18 557 Ina Pollari Uinti Tampere 2002 02A035 50m 2:44.69
19 312 Emma Haglund Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa
Simsälls
2003 03A493 50m 2:44.99
20 92 Juulia Käräjämies Nummelan Kisaajat 2003 03A037 50m 2:45.70
21 343 Emma Uusküla Raision Urheilijat 2002 02A310 50m 2:46.06
22 168 Sofia Lehtinen Cetus Espoo 2000 00B030 50m 2:46.09
23 421 Daniela Lietzén Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi
Turku
2006 06A241 50m 2:46.14
24 429 Oona Ahinko Vesihelmen Uimaseura 2001 01A878 50m 2:46.28
25 583 Siiri Ala-Karvia Uinti Tampere 2004 04A363 50m 2:46.46
26 321 Lotta Aho Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura 1999 99A598 50m 2:47.73
27 76 Pippi Nordström Helsingin Uimarit 2001 01A854 50m 2:47.99
28 147 Emma Johansson Cetus Espoo 2003 03A017 50m 2:48.36
29 46 Greta Beszteri Helsingfors Simsällskap 2004 04A257 50m 2:48.50
30 487 Mathilda Puutio Oulun Uinti 1906 2003 03A347 50m 2:48.50
31 317 Emma Hämäläinen Vieskan Uimarit 2003 03A424 50m 2:48.94
32 572 Enni Lahtinen Uinti Tampere 2002 02A363 50m 2:49.87
33 628 Aino Koskelo Nurmijärven Uinti 2005 05A053 50m 2:49.95
34 490 Laura Markuksela Oulun Uinti 1906 2004 04A336 50m 2:50.62
35 276 Siiri Pellinen Swimming Jyväskylä 2003 03A581 50m 2:51.07
36 584 Siiri Mätäsjärvi Uinti Tampere 2004 04A412 50m 2:51.25
37 83 Vlada Guljajeva Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2004 04A365 50m 2:51.34
38 152 Cindy Palm Cetus Espoo 2003 03A052 50m 2:51.51
39 611 Milla Strandberg Vanders 2005 05A006 50m 2:51.51
40 647 Aino Kontiainen Uinti Hyvinkää 2002 02A770 50m 2:51.60
41 355 Saana Vähämaa Rauman Uimaseura 2002 02A743 50m 2:51.62
42 294 Teea Jestoi Kokkolan Uimaseura 2005 05A173 50m 2:52.33
43 1 Winona Forslund Borgå Simmare-Porvoon
Uimarit
2003 03A476 50m 2:52.68
44 462 Inka Elamaa Oulun Lohet 2004 04A328 50m 2:52.70
45 186 Rina Rantanen Cetus Espoo 2005 05A419 50m 2:52.73
2019-06-26 00.34.15 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner