Nedan visas startlistor och heatlistor uppdelade per tävlingspass.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne &TYR sprint 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Erikdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 29 sep 2019 till den 29 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
100m Medley Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Bass. |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
301 |
|
Filippa Hanikat |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
AK7207 |
25m |
1:13.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
391 |
|
Emma Alsén |
Täby Sim |
2007 |
AJ5207 |
25m |
1:17.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
42 |
|
Rebecka Barkvall |
Danderyds Simförening |
2007 |
AK8807 |
25m |
1:19.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
273 |
|
Elina Tshibanda |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2007 |
AB7407 |
25m |
1:19.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
214 |
|
Anna Eklöf |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
AD9807 |
25m |
1:20.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
304 |
|
Juni Stenbacka |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
AV7607 |
25m |
1:21.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
20 |
|
Mimmi Nordström Renlund |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
2007 |
AO8207 |
25m |
1:23.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
232 |
|
Elise Karlsson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
BA4607 |
25m |
1:23.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
285 |
|
Melissa Klintengren |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
1:24.35 |
|
|
|
2007 |
AH0807 |
|
10 |
237 |
|
Alma Brorson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
25m |
1:24.95 |
|
|
|
2008 |
AT8208 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
52 |
|
Isabelle Sandström |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2007 |
AB3207 |
25m |
1:25.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
231 |
|
Ellen Bystedt |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
AY2207 |
25m |
1:25.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
305 |
|
Emma Johanson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2008 |
AL9608 |
25m |
1:26.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
229 |
|
Olivia Bäck |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
AP7207 |
25m |
1:27.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
345 |
|
Fidelie Börnesson |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2007 |
AZ8207 |
25m |
1:28.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
159 |
|
Julia Rodriguez Räms |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2007 |
AR8407 |
25m |
1:29.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
168 |
|
Viktoria Milic |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2008 |
AT5408 |
25m |
1:30.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
522 |
|
Annie Eriksson |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
2009 |
AE7209 |
25m |
1:31.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
79 |
|
Sofia Glifberg |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2008 |
AG0608 |
25m |
1:31.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
243 |
|
Ellen Gustafsson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
BI3407 |
25m |
1:32.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
217 |
|
Molly Alveskär Lundfeldt |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
AE2207 |
25m |
1:33.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
149 |
|
Iris Flykt-Rosén |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2007 |
AC6607 |
25m |
1:33.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
511 |
|
Sandra Ignatjovic |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2007 |
BA4207 |
25m |
1:33.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
170 |
|
Liv Öhrman |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2007 |
BH3407 |
25m |
1:34.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
233 |
|
Ofelia Öström |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2008 |
AO6808 |
25m |
1:34.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
154 |
|
Boel Araskog |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2007 |
AH9207 |
25m |
1:34.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
450 |
|
Evelina Dahlberg |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2007 |
AI7607 |
25m |
1:35.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
523 |
|
Liv Eriksson |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
2010 |
AB7410 |
25m |
1:37.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
155 |
|
Tilde Furingsten |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2008 |
AC6408 |
25m |
1:38.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
348 |
|
Felicia Tiippana-Henriksson |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2008 |
AN4208 |
25m |
1:38.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
160 |
|
Denise Sörnäs |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2007 |
AR6607 |
25m |
1:39.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
317 |
|
Nora Hodneland |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
BJ5807 |
25m |
1:39.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
316 |
|
Adriana Hamzehnejad |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
BJ4407 |
25m |
1:40.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
451 |
|
Adella Nordin |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2007 |
AL8407 |
25m |
1:40.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
406 |
|
Alexandra Sandberg |
Täby Sim |
2009 |
AH2409 |
25m |
1:41.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
405 |
|
Matilda Elofsson |
Täby Sim |
2007 |
AZ4407 |
25m |
1:42.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
165 |
|
Rut Gustafsson |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2008 |
AP0808 |
25m |
1:43.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
167 |
|
Sabina Mihalache |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2007 |
BD5607 |
25m |
1:43.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-09-28 12:33:11 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne &TYR sprint 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Erikdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 29 sep 2019 till den 29 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
100m Medley Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Bass. |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
218 |
|
Samuel Flores |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2008 |
AA8908 |
25m |
1:17.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
288 |
|
Felix Tetli |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2007 |
AH6507 |
25m |
1:19.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
303 |
|
Tommy Ritmberg |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
AG6307 |
25m |
1:22.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
299 |
|
Julius Dorch Juliusson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
AC7707 |
25m |
1:23.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
46 |
|
William Lagerlöf |
Danderyds Simförening |
2007 |
AR5507 |
25m |
1:24.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
505 |
|
Otto Sahlée |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2007 |
AJ2307 |
25m |
1:24.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
224 |
|
Jordan Sundström |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
AM1706 |
25m |
1:27.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
344 |
|
Otto Andersson |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2008 |
AG5308 |
25m |
1:27.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
238 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
AO8707 |
25m |
1:29.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
226 |
|
Anton Hagspiel |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
25m |
1:29.39 |
|
|
|
2009 |
AA8309 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
529 |
|
Sky Huang |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
2007 |
AA4707 |
25m |
1:31.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
241 |
|
Lucas Bouchet |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2009 |
AD6709 |
25m |
1:31.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
506 |
|
Gustav Stridh |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2008 |
AG5908 |
25m |
1:32.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
449 |
|
Anton Kamakin |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2007 |
AD7107 |
25m |
1:33.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
171 |
|
Philip Hedqvist Göthberg |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2007 |
AP0907 |
25m |
1:35.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
508 |
|
Frank Floren |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2007 |
AM5107 |
25m |
1:36.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
509 |
|
Theodore McMillan |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2007 |
AM0307 |
25m |
1:37.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
174 |
|
Alexander Lundström-Gars |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2007 |
AS3107 |
25m |
1:38.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
127 |
|
Alejandro Rei Bacas Fujiki |
Simklubben Neptun |
2007 |
AS5907 |
25m |
1:39.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
234 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2008 |
AI1108 |
25m |
1:39.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
256 |
|
Audunn Kristjansson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
AT9307 |
25m |
1:40.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
446 |
|
Vide Kling |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2007 |
AA8907 |
25m |
1:41.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
417 |
|
Vilhelm Perrier |
Täby Sim |
2009 |
AI7109 |
25m |
1:43.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
409 |
|
Anton Thermaenius |
Täby Sim |
2009 |
AF3509 |
25m |
1:46.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-09-28 12:33:12 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne &TYR sprint 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Erikdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 29 sep 2019 till den 29 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
100m Medley Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Bass. |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
205 |
|
Elvira Lönnberg Flores |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AD9606 |
25m |
1:09.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
486 |
|
Liv Asp Olsson |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2005 |
AH3205 |
25m |
1:13.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
211 |
|
Lina Ahlström |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AS6805 |
25m |
1:13.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
452 |
|
Karolina Tylets |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2006 |
BA9806 |
25m |
1:14.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
274 |
|
Marit Seeliger |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2005 |
AP7205 |
25m |
1:14.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
196 |
|
Elsa Kärvestedt |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AG9605 |
25m |
1:15.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
144 |
|
Alva Furingsten |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
|
|
25m |
1:15.93 |
|
|
|
2006 |
AH5806 |
|
8 |
68 |
|
Johanna Torell |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
|
25m |
1:15.98 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AD9205 |
|
9 |
388 |
|
Agnes Gustavsson |
Täby Sim |
|
|
25m |
1:16.06 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AV3405 |
|
10 |
77 |
|
Klara Klingberg |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
|
25m |
1:16.12 |
|
|
|
2006 |
AW0206 |
|
11 |
383 |
|
Amanda Björklund |
Täby Sim |
|
|
25m |
1:16.16 |
|
|
|
2006 |
AF1606 |
|
12 |
276 |
|
Jennifer Mardo |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
1:16.23 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AW1405 |
|
13 |
277 |
|
Clara Teljstedt |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
1:16.59 |
|
|
|
2006 |
AL7806 |
|
14 |
197 |
|
Emelie Sveding |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
25m |
1:16.80 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AG8605 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
516 |
|
Olivia Lyrberg |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
2005 |
BF8205 |
25m |
1:17.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
34 |
|
Filippa Bonorden |
Danderyds Simförening |
2005 |
AH5805 |
25m |
1:18.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
17 |
|
Lollobelle Nordström-Renlund |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
2005 |
AZ4205 |
25m |
1:18.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
336 |
|
Emilia Karlsson Bertoli |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2005 |
AW9405 |
25m |
1:18.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
228 |
|
Amanda Bäck |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
BM9205 |
25m |
1:18.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
153 |
|
Nora Kovacs |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2006 |
AP8406 |
25m |
1:19.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
460 |
|
Meja Thunvall |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
2006 |
AG9206 |
25m |
1:19.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
335 |
|
Alicia Söderlind |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2005 |
AQ5805 |
25m |
1:19.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
302 |
|
Ellinor Eldh |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2006 |
BA0206 |
25m |
1:19.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
215 |
|
Vida Haesert |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AN0206 |
25m |
1:20.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
497 |
|
Anna Dimitriou |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2006 |
AN7606 |
25m |
1:20.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
500 |
|
Nellie Thofelt |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2006 |
AT7406 |
25m |
1:20.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
386 |
|
Tuva Lundberg |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
AJ6406 |
25m |
1:20.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
444 |
|
Magda Westberg |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2005 |
AT5805 |
25m |
1:20.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
375 |
|
Louise Franks |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AG7605 |
25m |
1:20.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
290 |
|
Sara Andersson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2005 |
BQ2405 |
25m |
1:21.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
15 |
|
Julia Kantoluoto |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
2005 |
AQ2605 |
25m |
1:21.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
45 |
|
Elsa Ekenbäck |
Danderyds Simförening |
2006 |
BO4406 |
25m |
1:21.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
108 |
|
Melanie Blix Grimaldi |
Simklubben Neptun |
2005 |
AQ8605 |
25m |
1:21.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
40 |
|
Felicia Malkan-Juvelin |
Danderyds Simförening |
2005 |
BH1805 |
25m |
1:21.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
307 |
|
Alva Qvist |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2006 |
BR5406 |
25m |
1:22.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
163 |
|
Emma Lundberg |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2005 |
BR0405 |
25m |
1:22.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
55 |
|
Bonnie Tham |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2006 |
BG5406 |
25m |
1:22.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
503 |
|
Meja Johansson |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2006 |
BF8806 |
25m |
1:22.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
337 |
|
Freya Ebert Westerberg |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2005 |
BB3805 |
25m |
1:22.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
41 |
|
Ebba Rosander |
Danderyds Simförening |
2005 |
BH9605 |
25m |
1:22.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
487 |
|
Linn Solehav |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2005 |
AM7605 |
25m |
1:22.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
220 |
|
Alva Herlitz |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
BF4805 |
25m |
1:23.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
458 |
|
Freja Vesterlund |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
2006 |
AA7606 |
25m |
1:23.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
459 |
|
Agnes Öhman |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
2006 |
AG2406 |
25m |
1:23.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
280 |
|
Cheyenne Bäckstrand |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2005 |
AY8205 |
25m |
1:24.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
445 |
|
Signe Kling |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2005 |
AT8605 |
25m |
1:25.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
112 |
|
Saga Lööf |
Simklubben Neptun |
2005 |
BE2205 |
25m |
1:25.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
213 |
|
Emelie Bilands |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AN4206 |
25m |
1:25.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
442 |
|
Embla Stendrake |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
1:25.75 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AI0205 |
|
50 |
150 |
|
Matilda Bergström |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
|
|
25m |
1:26.36 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AU9605 |
|
51 |
151 |
|
Elisia Berg |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
|
|
25m |
1:26.42 |
|
|
|
2006 |
AL4606 |
|
52 |
496 |
|
Nerejda Zakeri |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
25m |
1:26.70 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AZ5405 |
|
53 |
87 |
|
Emily Yao |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
|
25m |
1:26.82 |
|
|
|
2005 |
BW2005 |
|
54 |
443 |
|
Alexandra Kanhamn |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
1:26.91 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AN5405 |
|
55 |
143 |
|
Nicole Wahlström |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
|
|
25m |
1:27.31 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AN3405 |
|
56 |
48 |
|
Säva Höglund Lundeberg |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
1:27.68 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AC1805 |
|
57 |
216 |
|
Sofia Lövqvist |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
25m |
1:27.96 |
|
|
|
2006 |
AN2206 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
394 |
|
Ida Lindqvist |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
BH5205 |
25m |
1:28.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
517 |
|
Sofie Helgstrand |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
2006 |
BH2806 |
25m |
1:28.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
510 |
|
Alice Sjödén-Sikström |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2006 |
BM0806 |
25m |
1:28.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
490 |
|
Sara Wattad |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2006 |
AI6206 |
25m |
1:30.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
43 |
|
Julia Anttila |
Danderyds Simförening |
2006 |
BA9606 |
25m |
1:30.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
387 |
|
Emma Olsson Sande |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AU5205 |
25m |
1:30.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
58 |
|
Felicia Westerdahl |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2006 |
BK0806 |
25m |
1:30.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
85 |
|
Ida Herold |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2005 |
BU8405 |
25m |
1:31.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
389 |
|
Amanda Lindberg |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
AP7206 |
25m |
1:31.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
393 |
|
Rose Li |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
AV1806 |
25m |
1:32.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
54 |
|
Johanna Espeland |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2005 |
BN4205 |
25m |
1:33.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
392 |
|
Linnea Wiberg |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
AV1406 |
25m |
1:33.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
49 |
|
My Wiker |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2006 |
AA9406 |
25m |
1:34.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
401 |
|
Ellie Söderholm |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
BR1405 |
25m |
1:34.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
519 |
|
Tuva Eriksson |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
2006 |
BH1806 |
25m |
1:35.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-09-28 12:33:12 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne &TYR sprint 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Erikdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 29 sep 2019 till den 29 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
100m Medley Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Bass. |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
203 |
|
Vincent Flores |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AE7305 |
25m |
1:07.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
281 |
|
Valentino Vrbanus |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2006 |
AG9106 |
25m |
1:08.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
222 |
|
William Hamilton |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AM2706 |
25m |
1:11.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
378 |
|
Leo Güleryüz |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
AA4906 |
25m |
1:11.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
38 |
|
Benjamin Poehler |
Danderyds Simförening |
2005 |
AN7905 |
25m |
1:13.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
199 |
|
Jonatan Eriksson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AB1106 |
25m |
1:13.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
209 |
|
Anton Graner |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
25m |
1:13.61 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AH4905 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
75 |
|
Axel Gustavsson |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2005 |
AK8705 |
25m |
1:14.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
282 |
|
Elton Söderberg |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2006 |
AH0306 |
25m |
1:14.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
461 |
|
Jonas Kvist |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
2006 |
AD0706 |
25m |
1:15.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
82 |
|
Martin Gertz |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2005 |
AU7905 |
25m |
1:16.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
398 |
|
Ludvig Berndtsson |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AR8705 |
25m |
1:17.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
39 |
|
Erik Sundström Curstedt |
Danderyds Simförening |
2005 |
AN5905 |
25m |
1:17.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
146 |
|
Manfred Bränström |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2005 |
AI6705 |
25m |
1:18.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
395 |
|
Benjamin Todorovac Hallongren |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
AM7706 |
25m |
1:18.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
283 |
|
Arvid Engqvist |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2005 |
AM6505 |
25m |
1:18.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
287 |
|
Albin Tetli |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2005 |
AR9705 |
25m |
1:18.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
204 |
|
Gustav Åsbrink |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AE3505 |
25m |
1:19.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
212 |
|
Casper Drozdz |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AG2306 |
25m |
1:20.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
448 |
|
Leon Bocké |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2006 |
AJ2906 |
25m |
1:20.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
230 |
|
Felix Norlin |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AS6705 |
25m |
1:21.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
210 |
|
Jonas Harju |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AH8905 |
25m |
1:22.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
83 |
|
Adam Joseph Michel |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2006 |
AS8306 |
25m |
1:22.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
397 |
|
Oliver Haux |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AR4705 |
25m |
1:23.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
208 |
|
David Berggren |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AH5905 |
25m |
1:23.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
84 |
|
Ludvig Aronsson |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2005 |
AW0105 |
25m |
1:24.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
202 |
|
Oscar Flores |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AE5305 |
25m |
1:24.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
119 |
|
Alexander Trindade |
Simklubben Neptun |
2006 |
AP6106 |
25m |
1:25.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
279 |
|
Sixten Selander |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2006 |
AF3906 |
25m |
1:25.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
489 |
|
Rasmus Bäckman |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2006 |
AD4506 |
25m |
1:25.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
338 |
|
Maximus Brandt |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2005 |
AP2105 |
25m |
1:26.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
219 |
|
Hugo Patrikson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AJ6506 |
25m |
1:26.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
126 |
|
Alexander Richards Nilsson |
Simklubben Neptun |
2005 |
AX9905 |
25m |
1:26.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
223 |
|
Elliot Sundström |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AM7506 |
25m |
1:27.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
53 |
|
Mathias Steffansson |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2005 |
AF2505 |
25m |
1:27.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
499 |
|
Justin Åkesson |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2006 |
AJ6106 |
25m |
1:27.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
462 |
|
Jonathan Runsten |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
2005 |
AS8505 |
25m |
1:27.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
396 |
|
Eric Fransson |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
AN0506 |
25m |
1:27.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
76 |
|
Theo Tollbring |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2005 |
AN1305 |
25m |
1:29.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
207 |
|
Simon Alveskär Lundfeldt |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AG4505 |
25m |
1:29.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
123 |
|
Edvin Kallin |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
25m |
1:29.14 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AW3105 |
|
42 |
161 |
|
Leo Brehmer |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
|
|
25m |
1:29.95 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AT6305 |
|
43 |
145 |
|
Eskil Bränström |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
|
|
25m |
1:30.73 |
|
|
|
2006 |
AE3506 |
|
44 |
400 |
|
Kevin Lenstad |
Täby Sim |
|
|
25m |
1:32.56 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AU3905 |
|
45 |
399 |
|
Arvid Thoresson |
Täby Sim |
|
|
25m |
1:33.80 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AS5505 |
|
46 |
117 |
|
Viggo Wierup |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
25m |
1:34.44 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AR5505 |
|
47 |
147 |
|
Mikael Lanestrand |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
|
|
25m |
1:34.80 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AI7705 |
|
48 |
501 |
|
Oliver Hagberg |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
25m |
1:37.36 |
|
|
|
2006 |
AO9906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-09-28 12:33:12 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne &TYR sprint 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Erikdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 29 sep 2019 till den 29 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
100m Medley Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Bass. |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
261 |
|
Filippa Malmström |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2003 |
AK3803 |
25m |
1:09.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
66 |
|
Cecilia Viberg |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2003 |
AU1603 |
25m |
1:10.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
201 |
|
Sara Torstensson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2004 |
AW3604 |
25m |
1:10.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
482 |
|
Maria Bang |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2003 |
BE8803 |
25m |
1:11.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
206 |
|
Johanna Bagelius |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2004 |
BB4604 |
25m |
1:11.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
266 |
|
Vilma Lindberg |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2004 |
AL9204 |
25m |
1:11.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
194 |
|
Madicken Eriksson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2003 |
AX8203 |
25m |
1:11.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
331 |
|
Tea Angerfelt |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
1:12.08 |
|
|
|
2004 |
AJ7404 |
|
9 |
221 |
|
Ella Bolmstrand |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
25m |
1:12.14 |
|
|
|
2004 |
BR5804 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
94 |
|
Rebecca Gustafsson |
Simklubben Neptun |
2003 |
AB5203 |
25m |
1:12.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
296 |
|
Veronika Hiram |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2004 |
AK7204 |
25m |
1:12.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
200 |
|
Hilma Brunnberg |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2003 |
BI0603 |
25m |
1:12.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
481 |
|
Heidi Saluveer |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2003 |
AM5303 |
25m |
1:13.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
477 |
|
Nicole Papachristou |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2003 |
AW4203 |
25m |
1:13.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
479 |
|
Elsa Fogelsjöö |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2003 |
AX0403 |
25m |
1:14.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
95 |
|
Lovisa Edman |
Simklubben Neptun |
2003 |
AU5203 |
25m |
1:14.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
195 |
|
Elvira Schei |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2003 |
AZ4603 |
25m |
1:14.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
478 |
|
Emelie Söderström |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2003 |
AW5203 |
25m |
1:15.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
267 |
|
Linnéa Teljstedt |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2003 |
AZ6203 |
25m |
1:15.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
264 |
|
Emilia Tshibanda |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2004 |
AL2404 |
25m |
1:15.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
436 |
|
Nora Rönnbro |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2004 |
AU8404 |
25m |
1:16.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
16 |
|
Ida Nygren |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
2004 |
BL2404 |
25m |
1:16.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
377 |
|
Amanda Borgfors |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
AS1804 |
25m |
1:16.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
131 |
|
Isabelle Persson |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2004 |
AC7604 |
25m |
1:16.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
139 |
|
Elin Furingsten |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2004 |
AT1404 |
25m |
1:17.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
493 |
|
Sofia Lindqvist |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2004 |
BK3404 |
25m |
1:17.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
485 |
|
Emma Thur |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2004 |
AR1804 |
25m |
1:17.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
71 |
|
Hanna Carlberg |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2003 |
BF1803 |
25m |
1:17.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
140 |
|
Elsa Bäckström |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2004 |
AU3204 |
25m |
1:18.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
78 |
|
Lovisa Klingberg |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2004 |
BR7604 |
25m |
1:19.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
492 |
|
Ida Lindström |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2004 |
BK1404 |
25m |
1:19.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
376 |
|
Elin Andersson |
Täby Sim |
2003 |
BG0803 |
25m |
1:19.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
328 |
|
Emelie Lindholm |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2003 |
AL6403 |
25m |
1:19.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
284 |
|
Ella Sörensen |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2004 |
BO6604 |
25m |
1:19.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
379 |
|
Emma Sommar |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
BA5604 |
25m |
1:20.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
384 |
|
Hannah Haux |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
BC3804 |
25m |
1:20.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
382 |
|
Maja Lingham |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
BC8204 |
25m |
1:20.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
103 |
|
Caroline Friberg |
Simklubben Neptun |
2004 |
AW9204 |
25m |
1:20.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
72 |
|
Elin Glifberg |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2004 |
AW4804 |
25m |
1:20.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
385 |
|
Alice Davies |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
BH5404 |
25m |
1:20.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
484 |
|
Iza Ramså Ness |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2003 |
BG5203 |
25m |
1:21.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
437 |
|
Klara Isaksson |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2003 |
BI6803 |
25m |
1:21.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
134 |
|
Ida Edvinsson |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2004 |
AE0804 |
25m |
1:22.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
494 |
|
Matilda Lindqvist |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2004 |
BK9204 |
25m |
1:22.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
457 |
|
Fiona Karlsson |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
2004 |
AE6404 |
25m |
1:23.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
432 |
|
Ella Olsson |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2004 |
AH9204 |
25m |
1:23.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
14 |
|
Elsa Axvik Reutergårdh |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
2004 |
BA5404 |
25m |
1:23.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
340 |
|
Elma Ridhagen |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2004 |
BS9804 |
25m |
1:25.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-09-28 12:33:13 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne &TYR sprint 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Erikdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 29 sep 2019 till den 29 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
50m Fjärilsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Bass. |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
301 |
|
Filippa Hanikat |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
AK7207 |
25m |
32.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
391 |
|
Emma Alsén |
Täby Sim |
2007 |
AJ5207 |
50m |
33.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
273 |
|
Elina Tshibanda |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2007 |
AB7407 |
25m |
34.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
304 |
|
Juni Stenbacka |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
AV7607 |
25m |
35.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
42 |
|
Rebecka Barkvall |
Danderyds Simförening |
2007 |
AK8807 |
25m |
35.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
232 |
|
Elise Karlsson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
BA4607 |
25m |
36.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
285 |
|
Melissa Klintengren |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2007 |
AH0807 |
25m |
36.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
168 |
|
Viktoria Milic |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2008 |
AT5408 |
50m |
37.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
52 |
|
Isabelle Sandström |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2007 |
AB3207 |
25m |
37.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
237 |
|
Alma Brorson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2008 |
AT8208 |
25m |
37.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
214 |
|
Anna Eklöf |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
AD9807 |
25m |
38.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
20 |
|
Mimmi Nordström Renlund |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
38.04 |
|
|
|
2007 |
AO8207 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
231 |
|
Ellen Bystedt |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
AY2207 |
25m |
38.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
305 |
|
Emma Johanson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2008 |
AL9608 |
25m |
39.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
229 |
|
Olivia Bäck |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
AP7207 |
25m |
39.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
149 |
|
Iris Flykt-Rosén |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2007 |
AC6607 |
25m |
39.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
79 |
|
Sofia Glifberg |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2008 |
AG0608 |
25m |
40.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
248 |
|
Esther Cederlund |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
BL5807 |
50m |
40.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
243 |
|
Ellen Gustafsson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
BI3407 |
25m |
41.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
311 |
|
Chanel Matilainen |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
BH6207 |
25m |
42.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
217 |
|
Molly Alveskär Lundfeldt |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
AE2207 |
25m |
42.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
155 |
|
Tilde Furingsten |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2008 |
AC6408 |
25m |
42.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
450 |
|
Evelina Dahlberg |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2007 |
AI7607 |
25m |
42.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
513 |
|
Elisa Olsson |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2007 |
BH8207 |
50m |
43.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
233 |
|
Ofelia Öström |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2008 |
AO6808 |
25m |
45.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
350 |
|
Wilma Jernberg |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2007 |
BH6407 |
25m |
46.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
451 |
|
Adella Nordin |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2007 |
AL8407 |
25m |
46.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
157 |
|
Linnea Björkholm |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2008 |
AD7408 |
25m |
46.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
160 |
|
Denise Sörnäs |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2007 |
AR6607 |
25m |
47.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
26 |
|
Jasmine Musaji |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
2008 |
AO7808 |
50m |
48.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
246 |
|
Nora Andreasdotter |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
BL2207 |
25m |
48.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
405 |
|
Matilda Elofsson |
Täby Sim |
2007 |
AZ4407 |
25m |
48.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
406 |
|
Alexandra Sandberg |
Täby Sim |
2009 |
AH2409 |
25m |
50.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
170 |
|
Liv Öhrman |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2007 |
BH3407 |
25m |
50.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
407 |
|
Alva Björk |
Täby Sim |
2008 |
AS9408 |
25m |
52.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-09-28 12:33:14 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne &TYR sprint 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Erikdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 29 sep 2019 till den 29 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
50m Fjärilsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Bass. |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
218 |
|
Samuel Flores |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2008 |
AA8908 |
25m |
32.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
288 |
|
Felix Tetli |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2007 |
AH6507 |
25m |
33.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
505 |
|
Otto Sahlée |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2007 |
AJ2307 |
25m |
34.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
46 |
|
William Lagerlöf |
Danderyds Simförening |
2007 |
AR5507 |
25m |
35.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
449 |
|
Anton Kamakin |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2007 |
AD7107 |
25m |
37.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
344 |
|
Otto Andersson |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2008 |
AG5308 |
25m |
39.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
299 |
|
Julius Dorch Juliusson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
AC7707 |
25m |
39.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
226 |
|
Anton Hagspiel |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2009 |
AA8309 |
25m |
40.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
238 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
AO8707 |
25m |
40.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
506 |
|
Gustav Stridh |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
25m |
40.64 |
|
|
|
2008 |
AG5908 |
|
11 |
303 |
|
Tommy Ritmberg |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
41.35 |
|
|
|
2007 |
AG6307 |
|
12 |
529 |
|
Sky Huang |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
|
|
25m |
41.77 |
|
|
|
2007 |
AA4707 |
|
13 |
224 |
|
Jordan Sundström |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
25m |
42.38 |
|
|
|
2007 |
AM1706 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
241 |
|
Lucas Bouchet |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2009 |
AD6709 |
25m |
42.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
127 |
|
Alejandro Rei Bacas Fujiki |
Simklubben Neptun |
2007 |
AS5907 |
25m |
43.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
509 |
|
Theodore McMillan |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2007 |
AM0307 |
25m |
44.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
508 |
|
Frank Floren |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2007 |
AM5107 |
25m |
45.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
234 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2008 |
AI1108 |
25m |
47.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
249 |
|
Axel Ferneman |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
AT5107 |
25m |
47.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
236 |
|
Oskar Wessén |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
AN5307 |
25m |
49.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
166 |
|
Eric Björkholm |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2009 |
AD2109 |
25m |
51.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
446 |
|
Vide Kling |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2007 |
AA8907 |
25m |
56.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
169 |
|
Alexander Kvarfordh Andres |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2009 |
AE6509 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-09-28 12:33:14 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne &TYR sprint 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Erikdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 29 sep 2019 till den 29 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
50m Fjärilsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Bass. |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
486 |
|
Liv Asp Olsson |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2005 |
AH3205 |
25m |
30.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
205 |
|
Elvira Lönnberg Flores |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AD9606 |
25m |
30.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
163 |
|
Emma Lundberg |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2005 |
BR0405 |
25m |
31.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
274 |
|
Marit Seeliger |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2005 |
AP7205 |
25m |
32.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
211 |
|
Lina Ahlström |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AS6805 |
25m |
32.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
153 |
|
Nora Kovacs |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2006 |
AP8406 |
25m |
32.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
68 |
|
Johanna Torell |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2005 |
AD9205 |
25m |
32.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
497 |
|
Anna Dimitriou |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2006 |
AN7606 |
50m |
33.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
196 |
|
Elsa Kärvestedt |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AG9605 |
25m |
33.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
503 |
|
Meja Johansson |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
50m |
33.31 |
|
|
|
2006 |
BF8806 |
|
11 |
388 |
|
Agnes Gustavsson |
Täby Sim |
|
|
25m |
33.35 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AV3405 |
|
12 |
383 |
|
Amanda Björklund |
Täby Sim |
|
|
25m |
33.38 |
|
|
|
2006 |
AF1606 |
|
13 |
144 |
|
Alva Furingsten |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
|
|
25m |
33.46 |
|
|
|
2006 |
AH5806 |
|
14 |
228 |
|
Amanda Bäck |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
25m |
33.67 |
|
|
|
2005 |
BM9205 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
516 |
|
Olivia Lyrberg |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
2005 |
BF8205 |
25m |
33.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
276 |
|
Jennifer Mardo |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2005 |
AW1405 |
25m |
33.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
336 |
|
Emilia Karlsson Bertoli |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2005 |
AW9405 |
25m |
34.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
24 |
|
Erica Griberg |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
2005 |
BS4405 |
50m |
34.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
452 |
|
Karolina Tylets |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2006 |
BA9806 |
25m |
34.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
444 |
|
Magda Westberg |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2005 |
AT5805 |
25m |
34.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
55 |
|
Bonnie Tham |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2006 |
BG5406 |
25m |
34.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
77 |
|
Klara Klingberg |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2006 |
AW0206 |
25m |
34.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
458 |
|
Freja Vesterlund |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
2006 |
AA7606 |
25m |
34.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
197 |
|
Emelie Sveding |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AG8605 |
25m |
34.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
487 |
|
Linn Solehav |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2005 |
AM7605 |
25m |
34.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
386 |
|
Tuva Lundberg |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
AJ6406 |
50m |
35.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
460 |
|
Meja Thunvall |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
2006 |
AG9206 |
25m |
35.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
143 |
|
Nicole Wahlström |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2005 |
AN3405 |
50m |
35.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
290 |
|
Sara Andersson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2005 |
BQ2405 |
25m |
35.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
335 |
|
Alicia Söderlind |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2005 |
AQ5805 |
50m |
35.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
277 |
|
Clara Teljstedt |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2006 |
AL7806 |
25m |
35.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
302 |
|
Ellinor Eldh |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2006 |
BA0206 |
25m |
35.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
500 |
|
Nellie Thofelt |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2006 |
AT7406 |
25m |
35.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
87 |
|
Emily Yao |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2005 |
BW2005 |
25m |
35.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
108 |
|
Melanie Blix Grimaldi |
Simklubben Neptun |
2005 |
AQ8605 |
50m |
35.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
375 |
|
Louise Franks |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AG7605 |
25m |
36.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
459 |
|
Agnes Öhman |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
2006 |
AG2406 |
25m |
36.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
152 |
|
Agnes Salmi |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2006 |
AL2606 |
50m |
36.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
307 |
|
Alva Qvist |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2006 |
BR5406 |
25m |
36.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
280 |
|
Cheyenne Bäckstrand |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2005 |
AY8205 |
25m |
36.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
215 |
|
Vida Haesert |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AN0206 |
25m |
36.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
220 |
|
Alva Herlitz |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
BF4805 |
25m |
36.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
40 |
|
Felicia Malkan-Juvelin |
Danderyds Simförening |
2005 |
BH1805 |
25m |
36.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
490 |
|
Sara Wattad |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2006 |
AI6206 |
50m |
36.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
337 |
|
Freya Ebert Westerberg |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2005 |
BB3805 |
25m |
36.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
48 |
|
Säva Höglund Lundeberg |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2005 |
AC1805 |
25m |
37.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
393 |
|
Rose Li |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
AV1806 |
25m |
37.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
443 |
|
Alexandra Kanhamn |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2005 |
AN5405 |
25m |
37.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
34 |
|
Filippa Bonorden |
Danderyds Simförening |
2005 |
AH5805 |
25m |
37.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
309 |
|
Natalie Nilsson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2005 |
BV5205 |
25m |
37.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
44 |
|
Irma Ehrengren |
Danderyds Simförening |
2005 |
BN9605 |
25m |
37.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
445 |
|
Signe Kling |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2005 |
AT8605 |
25m |
37.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
41 |
|
Ebba Rosander |
Danderyds Simförening |
2005 |
BH9605 |
25m |
37.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
510 |
|
Alice Sjödén-Sikström |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2006 |
BM0806 |
50m |
38.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
496 |
|
Nerejda Zakeri |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2005 |
AZ5405 |
25m |
38.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
45 |
|
Elsa Ekenbäck |
Danderyds Simförening |
2006 |
BO4406 |
25m |
38.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
150 |
|
Matilda Bergström |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2005 |
AU9605 |
25m |
39.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
151 |
|
Elisia Berg |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2006 |
AL4606 |
25m |
39.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
389 |
|
Amanda Lindberg |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
AP7206 |
25m |
40.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
58 |
|
Felicia Westerdahl |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2006 |
BK0806 |
25m |
40.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
394 |
|
Ida Lindqvist |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
BH5205 |
25m |
40.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
43 |
|
Julia Anttila |
Danderyds Simförening |
2006 |
BA9606 |
25m |
41.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
111 |
|
Rebecca Friberg |
Simklubben Neptun |
2006 |
AQ8806 |
25m |
41.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
442 |
|
Embla Stendrake |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2005 |
AI0205 |
25m |
41.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
313 |
|
Tilja Stålnacke |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2005 |
BW4205 |
25m |
41.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
392 |
|
Linnea Wiberg |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
AV1406 |
25m |
42.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
514 |
|
Alva Ek |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2006 |
BS2206 |
50m |
42.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
410 |
|
Whilda Göransson |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
BS0806 |
25m |
42.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
314 |
|
Ines Ljungqvist |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2006 |
BS5406 |
25m |
42.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
85 |
|
Ida Herold |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2005 |
BU8405 |
25m |
43.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
401 |
|
Ellie Söderholm |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
BR1405 |
25m |
43.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
387 |
|
Emma Olsson Sande |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AU5205 |
25m |
44.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-09-28 12:33:14 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne &TYR sprint 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Erikdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 29 sep 2019 till den 29 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
50m Fjärilsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Bass. |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
281 |
|
Valentino Vrbanus |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2006 |
AG9106 |
25m |
29.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
209 |
|
Anton Graner |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AH4905 |
25m |
29.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
199 |
|
Jonatan Eriksson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AB1106 |
25m |
31.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
222 |
|
William Hamilton |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AM2706 |
25m |
31.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
203 |
|
Vincent Flores |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
25m |
31.97 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AE7305 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
82 |
|
Martin Gertz |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2005 |
AU7905 |
25m |
32.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
202 |
|
Oscar Flores |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AE5305 |
50m |
32.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
282 |
|
Elton Söderberg |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2006 |
AH0306 |
50m |
32.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
38 |
|
Benjamin Poehler |
Danderyds Simförening |
2005 |
AN7905 |
25m |
33.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
378 |
|
Leo Güleryüz |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
AA4906 |
25m |
33.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
448 |
|
Leon Bocké |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2006 |
AJ2906 |
25m |
33.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
75 |
|
Axel Gustavsson |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2005 |
AK8705 |
50m |
33.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
461 |
|
Jonas Kvist |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
2006 |
AD0706 |
25m |
33.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
146 |
|
Manfred Bränström |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2005 |
AI6705 |
25m |
34.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
208 |
|
David Berggren |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AH5905 |
25m |
34.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
212 |
|
Casper Drozdz |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AG2306 |
25m |
34.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
402 |
|
Robin Suves |
Täby Sim |
|
|
50m |
35.00 |
|
|
|
2006 |
AS1306 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
210 |
|
Jonas Harju |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
25m |
35.10 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AH8905 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
119 |
|
Alexander Trindade |
Simklubben Neptun |
2006 |
AP6106 |
25m |
35.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
83 |
|
Adam Joseph Michel |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2006 |
AS8306 |
25m |
35.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
395 |
|
Benjamin Todorovac Hallongren |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
AM7706 |
25m |
35.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
39 |
|
Erik Sundström Curstedt |
Danderyds Simförening |
2005 |
AN5905 |
50m |
35.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
287 |
|
Albin Tetli |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2005 |
AR9705 |
25m |
35.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
312 |
|
Malcolm Honkanen |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2005 |
AX0105 |
25m |
35.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
398 |
|
Ludvig Berndtsson |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AR8705 |
25m |
36.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
223 |
|
Elliot Sundström |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AM7506 |
25m |
36.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
283 |
|
Arvid Engqvist |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2005 |
AM6505 |
25m |
37.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
219 |
|
Hugo Patrikson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AJ6506 |
25m |
37.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
397 |
|
Oliver Haux |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AR4705 |
25m |
37.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
204 |
|
Gustav Åsbrink |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AE3505 |
25m |
37.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
84 |
|
Ludvig Aronsson |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2005 |
AW0105 |
25m |
38.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
507 |
|
Sam Asaad |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2006 |
AS1906 |
25m |
38.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
230 |
|
Felix Norlin |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AS6705 |
25m |
38.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
306 |
|
Emil Johanson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2005 |
AX4105 |
25m |
38.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
53 |
|
Mathias Steffansson |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2005 |
AF2505 |
25m |
39.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
161 |
|
Leo Brehmer |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2005 |
AT6305 |
25m |
39.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
399 |
|
Arvid Thoresson |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AS5505 |
25m |
40.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
207 |
|
Simon Alveskär Lundfeldt |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AG4505 |
25m |
41.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
396 |
|
Eric Fransson |
Täby Sim |
|
|
25m |
42.41 |
|
|
|
2006 |
AN0506 |
|
40 |
117 |
|
Viggo Wierup |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
25m |
42.57 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AR5505 |
|
41 |
462 |
|
Jonathan Runsten |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
44.34 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AS8505 |
|
42 |
400 |
|
Kevin Lenstad |
Täby Sim |
|
|
25m |
44.60 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AU3905 |
|
43 |
225 |
|
Albin Löfqvist |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
25m |
46.06 |
|
|
|
2006 |
AM3706 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
172 |
|
Xander Nolte |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2006 |
AW4506 |
25m |
47.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
279 |
|
Sixten Selander |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2006 |
AF3906 |
25m |
47.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
501 |
|
Oliver Hagberg |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2006 |
AO9906 |
25m |
47.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
455 |
|
Victor Kumlin |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2005 |
AW0305 |
25m |
51.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
502 |
|
Ludvig Timen |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2005 |
AP3106 |
25m |
1:04.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-09-28 12:33:14 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne &TYR sprint 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Erikdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 29 sep 2019 till den 29 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
50m Fjärilsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Bass. |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
261 |
|
Filippa Malmström |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2003 |
AK3803 |
25m |
28.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
206 |
|
Johanna Bagelius |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2004 |
BB4604 |
25m |
29.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
298 |
|
Nina Pavlovic Cano |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2004 |
AS7804 |
25m |
30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
331 |
|
Tea Angerfelt |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2004 |
AJ7404 |
25m |
30.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
481 |
|
Heidi Saluveer |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2003 |
AM5303 |
50m |
30.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
297 |
|
Saliha Colic |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2003 |
AX8803 |
25m |
31.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
482 |
|
Maria Bang |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2003 |
BE8803 |
25m |
31.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
221 |
|
Ella Bolmstrand |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2004 |
BR5804 |
25m |
31.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
64 |
|
Amanda Andersson |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2003 |
AS6603 |
50m |
31.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
107 |
|
Elin Grähs |
Simklubben Neptun |
2004 |
BD4204 |
25m |
31.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
66 |
|
Cecilia Viberg |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2003 |
AU1603 |
25m |
31.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
194 |
|
Madicken Eriksson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2003 |
AX8203 |
25m |
31.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
73 |
|
Ella Wahlman |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
|
25m |
31.72 |
|
|
|
2003 |
BL5403 |
|
14 |
267 |
|
Linnéa Teljstedt |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
32.08 |
|
|
|
2003 |
AZ6203 |
|
15 |
200 |
|
Hilma Brunnberg |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
25m |
32.09 |
|
|
|
2003 |
BI0603 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
94 |
|
Rebecca Gustafsson |
Simklubben Neptun |
2003 |
AB5203 |
25m |
32.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
139 |
|
Elin Furingsten |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2004 |
AT1404 |
25m |
32.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
71 |
|
Hanna Carlberg |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2003 |
BF1803 |
50m |
32.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
479 |
|
Elsa Fogelsjöö |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2003 |
AX0403 |
25m |
32.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
95 |
|
Lovisa Edman |
Simklubben Neptun |
2003 |
AU5203 |
25m |
32.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
16 |
|
Ida Nygren |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
2004 |
BL2404 |
50m |
32.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
477 |
|
Nicole Papachristou |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2003 |
AW4203 |
25m |
32.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
97 |
|
Freja Nordeman |
Simklubben Neptun |
2003 |
AU7203 |
25m |
33.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
492 |
|
Ida Lindström |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2004 |
BK1404 |
25m |
33.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
493 |
|
Sofia Lindqvist |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2004 |
BK3404 |
25m |
33.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
264 |
|
Emilia Tshibanda |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2004 |
AL2404 |
25m |
33.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
103 |
|
Caroline Friberg |
Simklubben Neptun |
2004 |
AW9204 |
25m |
33.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
201 |
|
Sara Torstensson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2004 |
AW3604 |
25m |
33.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
296 |
|
Veronika Hiram |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2004 |
AK7204 |
25m |
33.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
485 |
|
Emma Thur |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2004 |
AR1804 |
50m |
33.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
266 |
|
Vilma Lindberg |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2004 |
AL9204 |
25m |
34.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
376 |
|
Elin Andersson |
Täby Sim |
2003 |
BG0803 |
25m |
34.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
195 |
|
Elvira Schei |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2003 |
AZ4603 |
25m |
34.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
328 |
|
Emelie Lindholm |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2003 |
AL6403 |
25m |
34.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
140 |
|
Elsa Bäckström |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2004 |
AU3204 |
25m |
34.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
78 |
|
Lovisa Klingberg |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2004 |
BR7604 |
25m |
34.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
436 |
|
Nora Rönnbro |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2004 |
AU8404 |
25m |
34.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
384 |
|
Hannah Haux |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
BC3804 |
25m |
35.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
128 |
|
Gry Hellgren Möller |
Simklubben Neptun |
2003 |
CE1403 |
25m |
35.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
494 |
|
Matilda Lindqvist |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2004 |
BK9204 |
25m |
36.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
478 |
|
Emelie Söderström |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2003 |
AW5203 |
25m |
36.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
454 |
|
Elina Szeplaky |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2004 |
BY0204 |
25m |
36.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
284 |
|
Ella Sörensen |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2004 |
BO6604 |
25m |
36.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
265 |
|
Wilma Landegren |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2004 |
AL1404 |
25m |
36.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
433 |
|
Nora Lundberg |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2003 |
AT8203 |
25m |
36.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
72 |
|
Elin Glifberg |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2004 |
AW4804 |
25m |
36.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
134 |
|
Ida Edvinsson |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2004 |
AE0804 |
25m |
36.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
457 |
|
Fiona Karlsson |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
2004 |
AE6404 |
25m |
37.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
484 |
|
Iza Ramså Ness |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2003 |
BG5203 |
50m |
37.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
382 |
|
Maja Lingham |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
BC8204 |
25m |
37.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
437 |
|
Klara Isaksson |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2003 |
BI6803 |
25m |
37.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
377 |
|
Amanda Borgfors |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
AS1804 |
25m |
37.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
70 |
|
Eleonora Engström |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2004 |
AR9404 |
25m |
37.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
379 |
|
Emma Sommar |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
BA5604 |
25m |
38.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
339 |
|
Philippa Ledo Antunes |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2004 |
BR7804 |
50m |
38.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-09-28 12:33:15 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne &TYR sprint 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Erikdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 29 sep 2019 till den 29 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
50m Fjärilsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Bass. |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
534 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AL8499 |
25m |
28.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
259 |
|
Carolina Jonsson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2002 |
AU5402 |
50m |
28.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
190 |
|
Smilla Lönnberg |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2001 |
AQ0801 |
25m |
29.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
189 |
|
Klara Eklöf |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
AH2202 |
25m |
30.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
135 |
|
Tora Hansson |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2002 |
AW6802 |
25m |
30.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
480 |
|
Lea Granert |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2001 |
BQ1401 |
25m |
30.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
198 |
|
Nora Segerström |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
BM0802 |
25m |
31.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
333 |
|
Emma Parsons |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
31.31 |
|
|
|
2002 |
BF8802 |
|
9 |
295 |
|
Michelle Aspberg |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
31.32 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AT8402 |
|
10 |
129 |
|
Thea Boij Du Rietz |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
|
|
25m |
31.40 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AC9602 |
|
11 |
371 |
|
Amanda Strömdahl |
Täby Sim |
|
|
25m |
31.90 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AL7400 |
|
12 |
324 |
|
Frida Björkman |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
32.03 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AU7499 |
|
13 |
373 |
|
Anna Ladis |
Täby Sim |
|
|
25m |
32.27 |
|
|
|
2001 |
BH7801 |
|
14 |
12 |
|
Jemina Granholm |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
32.36 |
|
|
|
2002 |
BB9802 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
325 |
|
Josefin Alm |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2001 |
AJ8201 |
25m |
32.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
65 |
|
Josefine Torell |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2002 |
BD0402 |
25m |
32.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
326 |
|
Sofia Björkman |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2002 |
AL8802 |
25m |
33.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
10 |
|
Pernilla Hemmälin |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
2001 |
AO3801 |
25m |
33.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
330 |
|
Wilma Öberg |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2001 |
BG9201 |
25m |
33.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
329 |
|
Sandra Öberg |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2001 |
BG0401 |
25m |
33.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
11 |
|
Emilia Bengtsson |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
2001 |
BA3601 |
25m |
37.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-09-28 12:33:15 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne &TYR sprint 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Erikdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 29 sep 2019 till den 29 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
50m Ryggsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Bass. |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
301 |
|
Filippa Hanikat |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
AK7207 |
25m |
33.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
42 |
|
Rebecka Barkvall |
Danderyds Simförening |
2007 |
AK8807 |
25m |
35.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
304 |
|
Juni Stenbacka |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
AV7607 |
25m |
37.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
159 |
|
Julia Rodriguez Räms |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2007 |
AR8407 |
25m |
38.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
391 |
|
Emma Alsén |
Täby Sim |
2007 |
AJ5207 |
25m |
38.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
285 |
|
Melissa Klintengren |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2007 |
AH0807 |
25m |
38.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
168 |
|
Viktoria Milic |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2008 |
AT5408 |
25m |
39.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
214 |
|
Anna Eklöf |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
AD9807 |
25m |
39.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
232 |
|
Elise Karlsson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
BA4607 |
25m |
39.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
273 |
|
Elina Tshibanda |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2007 |
AB7407 |
25m |
39.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
237 |
|
Alma Brorson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2008 |
AT8208 |
25m |
39.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
231 |
|
Ellen Bystedt |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
25m |
39.94 |
|
|
|
2007 |
AY2207 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
233 |
|
Ofelia Öström |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2008 |
AO6808 |
25m |
42.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
345 |
|
Fidelie Börnesson |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2007 |
AZ8207 |
50m |
42.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
305 |
|
Emma Johanson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2008 |
AL9608 |
25m |
42.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
450 |
|
Evelina Dahlberg |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2007 |
AI7607 |
25m |
42.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
248 |
|
Esther Cederlund |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
BL5807 |
50m |
43.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
79 |
|
Sofia Glifberg |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2008 |
AG0608 |
25m |
43.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
229 |
|
Olivia Bäck |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
AP7207 |
25m |
43.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
154 |
|
Boel Araskog |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2007 |
AH9207 |
25m |
43.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
52 |
|
Isabelle Sandström |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2007 |
AB3207 |
25m |
43.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
243 |
|
Ellen Gustafsson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
BI3407 |
25m |
44.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
348 |
|
Felicia Tiippana-Henriksson |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2008 |
AN4208 |
25m |
44.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
406 |
|
Alexandra Sandberg |
Täby Sim |
2009 |
AH2409 |
25m |
45.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
246 |
|
Nora Andreasdotter |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
BL2207 |
25m |
45.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
157 |
|
Linnea Björkholm |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2008 |
AD7408 |
25m |
46.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
317 |
|
Nora Hodneland |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
BJ5807 |
50m |
46.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
217 |
|
Molly Alveskär Lundfeldt |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
AE2207 |
25m |
46.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
242 |
|
Belina Nord Forssén |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2008 |
AW9208 |
25m |
46.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
451 |
|
Adella Nordin |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2007 |
AL8407 |
25m |
46.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
351 |
|
Matilda Ireby |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2009 |
AO7809 |
25m |
46.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
413 |
|
Ester von Goës |
Täby Sim |
2008 |
AX5008 |
25m |
47.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
239 |
|
Ebba Hertzell |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2009 |
AH9809 |
25m |
47.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
415 |
|
Cornelia Sjöberg |
Täby Sim |
2008 |
AY5008 |
25m |
47.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
316 |
|
Adriana Hamzehnejad |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
BJ4407 |
25m |
48.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
535 |
|
Rose Masoudi |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
BF6407 |
25m |
48.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
26 |
|
Jasmine Musaji |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
2008 |
AO7808 |
50m |
48.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
407 |
|
Alva Björk |
Täby Sim |
|
|
25m |
49.07 |
|
|
|
2008 |
AS9408 |
|
39 |
405 |
|
Matilda Elofsson |
Täby Sim |
|
|
25m |
49.14 |
|
|
|
2007 |
AZ4407 |
|
40 |
525 |
|
Sofia Östling |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
|
|
25m |
49.30 |
|
|
|
2007 |
BF0407 |
|
41 |
520 |
|
Malin Johansson |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
|
|
25m |
49.66 |
|
|
|
2007 |
AV3407 |
|
42 |
250 |
|
Ebba Nilsson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
25m |
49.92 |
|
|
|
2008 |
BC7208 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
167 |
|
Sabina Mihalache |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2007 |
BD5607 |
25m |
50.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
227 |
|
Annie Donaldsson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2008 |
AE8408 |
25m |
50.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
253 |
|
Signe Sanneving |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2008 |
BC7608 |
25m |
51.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
349 |
|
Wilma Brunn |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2007 |
BH4407 |
25m |
51.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-09-28 12:33:16 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne &TYR sprint 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Erikdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 29 sep 2019 till den 29 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
50m Ryggsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Bass. |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
218 |
|
Samuel Flores |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2008 |
AA8908 |
25m |
35.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
288 |
|
Felix Tetli |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2007 |
AH6507 |
25m |
37.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
241 |
|
Lucas Bouchet |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2009 |
AD6709 |
25m |
38.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
299 |
|
Julius Dorch Juliusson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
AC7707 |
25m |
38.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
506 |
|
Gustav Stridh |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2008 |
AG5908 |
25m |
39.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
226 |
|
Anton Hagspiel |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2009 |
AA8309 |
25m |
40.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
303 |
|
Tommy Ritmberg |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
41.18 |
|
|
|
2007 |
AG6307 |
|
8 |
344 |
|
Otto Andersson |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
41.45 |
|
|
|
2008 |
AG5308 |
|
9 |
127 |
|
Alejandro Rei Bacas Fujiki |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
25m |
42.70 |
|
|
|
2007 |
AS5907 |
|
10 |
238 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
25m |
42.81 |
|
|
|
2007 |
AO8707 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
529 |
|
Sky Huang |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
2007 |
AA4707 |
25m |
43.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
169 |
|
Alexander Kvarfordh Andres |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2009 |
AE6509 |
25m |
45.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
417 |
|
Vilhelm Perrier |
Täby Sim |
2009 |
AI7109 |
25m |
45.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
446 |
|
Vide Kling |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2007 |
AA8907 |
25m |
45.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
164 |
|
Casper Klinge |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2008 |
AH7108 |
25m |
45.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
224 |
|
Jordan Sundström |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
AM1706 |
25m |
45.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
409 |
|
Anton Thermaenius |
Täby Sim |
2009 |
AF3509 |
25m |
46.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
521 |
|
Melvin Brink |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
2008 |
AF9508 |
25m |
46.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
449 |
|
Anton Kamakin |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2007 |
AD7107 |
25m |
46.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
509 |
|
Theodore McMillan |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2007 |
AM0307 |
25m |
46.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
234 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2008 |
AI1108 |
25m |
48.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
256 |
|
Audunn Kristjansson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
AT9307 |
25m |
48.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
166 |
|
Eric Björkholm |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2009 |
AD2109 |
25m |
48.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
524 |
|
Erik Helgstrand |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
2008 |
AJ1908 |
25m |
49.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-09-28 12:33:16 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne &TYR sprint 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Erikdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 29 sep 2019 till den 29 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
50m Ryggsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Bass. |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
486 |
|
Liv Asp Olsson |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2005 |
AH3205 |
25m |
32.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
205 |
|
Elvira Lönnberg Flores |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AD9606 |
25m |
33.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
77 |
|
Klara Klingberg |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2006 |
AW0206 |
25m |
33.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
388 |
|
Agnes Gustavsson |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AV3405 |
25m |
33.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
302 |
|
Ellinor Eldh |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2006 |
BA0206 |
25m |
34.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
497 |
|
Anna Dimitriou |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2006 |
AN7606 |
25m |
34.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
68 |
|
Johanna Torell |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2005 |
AD9205 |
25m |
34.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
386 |
|
Tuva Lundberg |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
AJ6406 |
25m |
34.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
163 |
|
Emma Lundberg |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2005 |
BR0405 |
25m |
35.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
383 |
|
Amanda Björklund |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
AF1606 |
25m |
35.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
274 |
|
Marit Seeliger |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2005 |
AP7205 |
25m |
35.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
211 |
|
Lina Ahlström |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AS6805 |
25m |
35.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
460 |
|
Meja Thunvall |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
2006 |
AG9206 |
25m |
35.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
153 |
|
Nora Kovacs |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2006 |
AP8406 |
25m |
35.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
34 |
|
Filippa Bonorden |
Danderyds Simförening |
2005 |
AH5805 |
25m |
35.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
336 |
|
Emilia Karlsson Bertoli |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2005 |
AW9405 |
25m |
35.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
196 |
|
Elsa Kärvestedt |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AG9605 |
25m |
36.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
228 |
|
Amanda Bäck |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
25m |
36.34 |
|
|
|
2005 |
BM9205 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
393 |
|
Rose Li |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
AV1806 |
25m |
36.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
276 |
|
Jennifer Mardo |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2005 |
AW1405 |
25m |
36.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
40 |
|
Felicia Malkan-Juvelin |
Danderyds Simförening |
2005 |
BH1805 |
25m |
36.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
220 |
|
Alva Herlitz |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
BF4805 |
25m |
36.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
144 |
|
Alva Furingsten |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2006 |
AH5806 |
25m |
36.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
17 |
|
Lollobelle Nordström-Renlund |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
2005 |
AZ4205 |
25m |
36.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
444 |
|
Magda Westberg |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2005 |
AT5805 |
25m |
36.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
452 |
|
Karolina Tylets |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2006 |
BA9806 |
25m |
36.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
277 |
|
Clara Teljstedt |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2006 |
AL7806 |
25m |
36.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
335 |
|
Alicia Söderlind |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2005 |
AQ5805 |
25m |
36.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
375 |
|
Louise Franks |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AG7605 |
25m |
37.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
197 |
|
Emelie Sveding |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AG8605 |
25m |
37.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
15 |
|
Julia Kantoluoto |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
2005 |
AQ2605 |
25m |
37.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
516 |
|
Olivia Lyrberg |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
2005 |
BF8205 |
25m |
37.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
106 |
|
Astrid Rosén |
Simklubben Neptun |
2005 |
AL7205 |
25m |
37.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
445 |
|
Signe Kling |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2005 |
AT8605 |
25m |
37.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
309 |
|
Natalie Nilsson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2005 |
BV5205 |
50m |
37.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
215 |
|
Vida Haesert |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AN0206 |
25m |
37.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
213 |
|
Emelie Bilands |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AN4206 |
25m |
38.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
459 |
|
Agnes Öhman |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
2006 |
AG2406 |
25m |
38.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
216 |
|
Sofia Lövqvist |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AN2206 |
50m |
38.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
458 |
|
Freja Vesterlund |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
2006 |
AA7606 |
25m |
38.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
41 |
|
Ebba Rosander |
Danderyds Simförening |
2005 |
BH9605 |
25m |
38.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
487 |
|
Linn Solehav |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2005 |
AM7605 |
25m |
38.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
500 |
|
Nellie Thofelt |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2006 |
AT7406 |
25m |
39.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
102 |
|
Tilda Hägbom |
Simklubben Neptun |
2005 |
AI5205 |
25m |
39.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
280 |
|
Cheyenne Bäckstrand |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2005 |
AY8205 |
25m |
39.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
150 |
|
Matilda Bergström |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2005 |
AU9605 |
25m |
39.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
152 |
|
Agnes Salmi |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2006 |
AL2606 |
25m |
39.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
394 |
|
Ida Lindqvist |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
BH5205 |
25m |
40.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
401 |
|
Ellie Söderholm |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
BR1405 |
25m |
40.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
44 |
|
Irma Ehrengren |
Danderyds Simförening |
2005 |
BN9605 |
50m |
40.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
112 |
|
Saga Lööf |
Simklubben Neptun |
2005 |
BE2205 |
50m |
40.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
45 |
|
Elsa Ekenbäck |
Danderyds Simförening |
2006 |
BO4406 |
25m |
40.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
337 |
|
Freya Ebert Westerberg |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2005 |
BB3805 |
25m |
41.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
55 |
|
Bonnie Tham |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2006 |
BG5406 |
25m |
41.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
389 |
|
Amanda Lindberg |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
AP7206 |
25m |
41.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
244 |
|
Alice Hell |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
BT6206 |
25m |
41.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
504 |
|
Ebba Bigosinska |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2005 |
BP8805 |
50m |
41.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
151 |
|
Elisia Berg |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2006 |
AL4606 |
25m |
41.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
290 |
|
Sara Andersson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2005 |
BQ2405 |
25m |
41.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
49 |
|
My Wiker |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2006 |
AA9406 |
25m |
42.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
443 |
|
Alexandra Kanhamn |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2005 |
AN5405 |
25m |
42.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
387 |
|
Emma Olsson Sande |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AU5205 |
25m |
42.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
496 |
|
Nerejda Zakeri |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2005 |
AZ5405 |
25m |
42.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
392 |
|
Linnea Wiberg |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
AV1406 |
25m |
42.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
85 |
|
Ida Herold |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2005 |
BU8405 |
25m |
42.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
519 |
|
Tuva Eriksson |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
2006 |
BH1806 |
25m |
43.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
58 |
|
Felicia Westerdahl |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2006 |
BK0806 |
25m |
43.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
442 |
|
Embla Stendrake |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2005 |
AI0205 |
25m |
43.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
410 |
|
Whilda Göransson |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
BS0806 |
25m |
43.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
517 |
|
Sofie Helgstrand |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
2006 |
BH2806 |
25m |
44.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
25 |
|
Ida Haidari |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
2006 |
BN8206 |
25m |
44.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
43 |
|
Julia Anttila |
Danderyds Simförening |
2006 |
BA9606 |
25m |
44.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
404 |
|
Astrid Enbom |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
BL4806 |
25m |
44.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
54 |
|
Johanna Espeland |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2005 |
BN4205 |
25m |
44.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
408 |
|
Bea Hellborg |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
BQ5806 |
25m |
45.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
111 |
|
Rebecca Friberg |
Simklubben Neptun |
2006 |
AQ8806 |
25m |
45.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
343 |
|
Maja Andersson |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2006 |
BI9206 |
25m |
45.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
48 |
|
Säva Höglund Lundeberg |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2005 |
AC1805 |
25m |
45.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
289 |
|
Minou Merati |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2006 |
BI6406 |
25m |
45.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
158 |
|
Alice Blomqvist |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2006 |
BB7606 |
25m |
47.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-09-28 12:33:16 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne &TYR sprint 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Erikdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 29 sep 2019 till den 29 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
50m Ryggsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Bass. |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
281 |
|
Valentino Vrbanus |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2006 |
AG9106 |
25m |
30.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
222 |
|
William Hamilton |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AM2706 |
25m |
31.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
378 |
|
Leo Güleryüz |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
AA4906 |
25m |
32.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
209 |
|
Anton Graner |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AH4905 |
25m |
33.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
398 |
|
Ludvig Berndtsson |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AR8705 |
25m |
34.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
203 |
|
Vincent Flores |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AE7305 |
25m |
34.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
283 |
|
Arvid Engqvist |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
35.38 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AM6505 |
|
8 |
461 |
|
Jonas Kvist |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
35.47 |
|
|
|
2006 |
AD0706 |
|
9 |
39 |
|
Erik Sundström Curstedt |
Danderyds Simförening |
|
|
25m |
35.72 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AN5905 |
|
10 |
83 |
|
Adam Joseph Michel |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
|
25m |
36.27 |
|
|
|
2006 |
AS8306 |
|
11 |
489 |
|
Rasmus Bäckman |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
25m |
36.48 |
|
|
|
2006 |
AD4506 |
|
12 |
338 |
|
Maximus Brandt |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
36.55 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AP2105 |
|
13 |
402 |
|
Robin Suves |
Täby Sim |
|
|
50m |
36.90 |
|
|
|
2006 |
AS1306 |
|
14 |
82 |
|
Martin Gertz |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
|
25m |
37.06 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AU7905 |
|
15 |
448 |
|
Leon Bocké |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
37.09 |
|
|
|
2006 |
AJ2906 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
204 |
|
Gustav Åsbrink |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
25m |
37.21 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AE3505 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
199 |
|
Jonatan Eriksson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AB1106 |
25m |
37.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
208 |
|
David Berggren |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AH5905 |
25m |
37.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
212 |
|
Casper Drozdz |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AG2306 |
25m |
37.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
75 |
|
Axel Gustavsson |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2005 |
AK8705 |
25m |
37.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
395 |
|
Benjamin Todorovac Hallongren |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
AM7706 |
25m |
37.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
282 |
|
Elton Söderberg |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2006 |
AH0306 |
25m |
37.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
210 |
|
Jonas Harju |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AH8905 |
25m |
38.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
396 |
|
Eric Fransson |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
AN0506 |
25m |
38.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
84 |
|
Ludvig Aronsson |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2005 |
AW0105 |
25m |
38.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
119 |
|
Alexander Trindade |
Simklubben Neptun |
2006 |
AP6106 |
25m |
38.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
38 |
|
Benjamin Poehler |
Danderyds Simförening |
2005 |
AN7905 |
25m |
38.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
145 |
|
Eskil Bränström |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2006 |
AE3506 |
25m |
39.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
462 |
|
Jonathan Runsten |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
2005 |
AS8505 |
25m |
39.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
146 |
|
Manfred Bränström |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2005 |
AI6705 |
25m |
40.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
287 |
|
Albin Tetli |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2005 |
AR9705 |
25m |
40.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
403 |
|
Filip Norlin |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AV5505 |
25m |
40.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
147 |
|
Mikael Lanestrand |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2005 |
AI7705 |
25m |
40.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
507 |
|
Sam Asaad |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2006 |
AS1906 |
25m |
40.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
202 |
|
Oscar Flores |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AE5305 |
25m |
40.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
306 |
|
Emil Johanson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2005 |
AX4105 |
50m |
40.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
219 |
|
Hugo Patrikson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AJ6506 |
25m |
40.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
223 |
|
Elliot Sundström |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AM7506 |
25m |
40.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
230 |
|
Felix Norlin |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AS6705 |
25m |
41.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
400 |
|
Kevin Lenstad |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AU3905 |
25m |
41.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
399 |
|
Arvid Thoresson |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AS5505 |
25m |
42.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
225 |
|
Albin Löfqvist |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AM3706 |
25m |
43.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
122 |
|
Jonathan Fridliand |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
25m |
43.30 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AV6305 |
|
44 |
279 |
|
Sixten Selander |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
43.53 |
|
|
|
2006 |
AF3906 |
|
45 |
397 |
|
Oliver Haux |
Täby Sim |
|
|
25m |
44.20 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AR4705 |
|
46 |
76 |
|
Theo Tollbring |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
|
25m |
44.43 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AN1305 |
|
47 |
455 |
|
Victor Kumlin |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
44.46 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AW0305 |
|
48 |
172 |
|
Xander Nolte |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
|
|
25m |
48.11 |
|
|
|
2006 |
AW4506 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-09-28 12:33:16 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne &TYR sprint 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Erikdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 29 sep 2019 till den 29 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
50m Ryggsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Bass. |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
261 |
|
Filippa Malmström |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2003 |
AK3803 |
25m |
31.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
94 |
|
Rebecca Gustafsson |
Simklubben Neptun |
2003 |
AB5203 |
25m |
31.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
206 |
|
Johanna Bagelius |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2004 |
BB4604 |
25m |
32.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
296 |
|
Veronika Hiram |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2004 |
AK7204 |
25m |
32.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
332 |
|
Filippa Tottie-Håkansson |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2003 |
AX9803 |
25m |
32.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
97 |
|
Freja Nordeman |
Simklubben Neptun |
2003 |
AU7203 |
25m |
32.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
201 |
|
Sara Torstensson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2004 |
AW3604 |
25m |
32.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
482 |
|
Maria Bang |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2003 |
BE8803 |
25m |
32.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
66 |
|
Cecilia Viberg |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2003 |
AU1603 |
50m |
32.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
477 |
|
Nicole Papachristou |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2003 |
AW4203 |
25m |
33.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
481 |
|
Heidi Saluveer |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2003 |
AM5303 |
25m |
33.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
266 |
|
Vilma Lindberg |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2004 |
AL9204 |
25m |
34.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
195 |
|
Elvira Schei |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2003 |
AZ4603 |
25m |
34.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
70 |
|
Eleonora Engström |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
|
25m |
34.15 |
|
|
|
2004 |
AR9404 |
|
15 |
140 |
|
Elsa Bäckström |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
|
|
25m |
34.65 |
|
|
|
2004 |
AU3204 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
380 |
|
Clara Ersson |
Täby Sim |
|
|
25m |
34.83 |
|
|
|
2004 |
BA3204 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
479 |
|
Elsa Fogelsjöö |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
25m |
34.86 |
|
|
|
2003 |
AX0403 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
478 |
|
Emelie Söderström |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
25m |
34.99 |
|
|
|
2003 |
AW5203 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
64 |
|
Amanda Andersson |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
|
50m |
35.19 |
|
|
|
2003 |
AS6603 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
98 |
|
Vendela Hillström |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
25m |
35.48 |
|
|
|
2003 |
AW5803 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
78 |
|
Lovisa Klingberg |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
|
25m |
35.49 |
|
|
|
2004 |
BR7604 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
384 |
|
Hannah Haux |
Täby Sim |
|
|
25m |
35.86 |
|
|
|
2004 |
BC3804 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
103 |
|
Caroline Friberg |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
25m |
36.00 |
|
|
|
2004 |
AW9204 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
267 |
|
Linnéa Teljstedt |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
36.02 |
|
|
|
2003 |
AZ6203 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
134 |
|
Ida Edvinsson |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
|
|
25m |
36.03 |
|
|
|
2004 |
AE0804 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
200 |
|
Hilma Brunnberg |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
25m |
36.09 |
|
|
|
2003 |
BI0603 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
194 |
|
Madicken Eriksson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2003 |
AX8203 |
25m |
36.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
436 |
|
Nora Rönnbro |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2004 |
AU8404 |
25m |
36.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
73 |
|
Ella Wahlman |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2003 |
BL5403 |
25m |
36.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
95 |
|
Lovisa Edman |
Simklubben Neptun |
2003 |
AU5203 |
25m |
36.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
221 |
|
Ella Bolmstrand |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2004 |
BR5804 |
25m |
36.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
264 |
|
Emilia Tshibanda |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2004 |
AL2404 |
25m |
36.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
14 |
|
Elsa Axvik Reutergårdh |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
2004 |
BA5404 |
25m |
36.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
131 |
|
Isabelle Persson |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2004 |
AC7604 |
25m |
36.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
376 |
|
Elin Andersson |
Täby Sim |
2003 |
BG0803 |
25m |
37.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
433 |
|
Nora Lundberg |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2003 |
AT8203 |
25m |
37.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
328 |
|
Emelie Lindholm |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2003 |
AL6403 |
25m |
37.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
284 |
|
Ella Sörensen |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2004 |
BO6604 |
25m |
37.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
139 |
|
Elin Furingsten |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2004 |
AT1404 |
25m |
37.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
72 |
|
Elin Glifberg |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2004 |
AW4804 |
25m |
37.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
385 |
|
Alice Davies |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
BH5404 |
25m |
38.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
493 |
|
Sofia Lindqvist |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2004 |
BK3404 |
25m |
38.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
454 |
|
Elina Szeplaky |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2004 |
BY0204 |
25m |
38.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
71 |
|
Hanna Carlberg |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2003 |
BF1803 |
25m |
38.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
432 |
|
Ella Olsson |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2004 |
AH9204 |
25m |
38.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
484 |
|
Iza Ramså Ness |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2003 |
BG5203 |
25m |
39.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
492 |
|
Ida Lindström |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2004 |
BK1404 |
25m |
39.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
265 |
|
Wilma Landegren |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2004 |
AL1404 |
25m |
39.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
485 |
|
Emma Thur |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2004 |
AR1804 |
25m |
40.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
382 |
|
Maja Lingham |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
BC8204 |
25m |
40.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
437 |
|
Klara Isaksson |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2003 |
BI6803 |
25m |
40.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
457 |
|
Fiona Karlsson |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
2004 |
AE6404 |
25m |
40.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
379 |
|
Emma Sommar |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
BA5604 |
25m |
41.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
494 |
|
Matilda Lindqvist |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2004 |
BK9204 |
25m |
41.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
339 |
|
Philippa Ledo Antunes |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2004 |
BR7804 |
50m |
41.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
377 |
|
Amanda Borgfors |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
AS1804 |
25m |
42.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-09-28 12:33:17 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne &TYR sprint 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Erikdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 29 sep 2019 till den 29 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
50m Ryggsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Bass. |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
534 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AL8499 |
25m |
30.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
325 |
|
Josefin Alm |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2001 |
AJ8201 |
25m |
30.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
129 |
|
Thea Boij Du Rietz |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
2002 |
AC9602 |
25m |
31.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
259 |
|
Carolina Jonsson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2002 |
AU5402 |
50m |
32.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
12 |
|
Jemina Granholm |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
2002 |
BB9802 |
25m |
32.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
371 |
|
Amanda Strömdahl |
Täby Sim |
2000 |
AL7400 |
25m |
33.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
198 |
|
Nora Segerström |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
BM0802 |
25m |
33.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
324 |
|
Frida Björkman |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
1999 |
AU7499 |
25m |
33.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
189 |
|
Klara Eklöf |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
AH2202 |
25m |
33.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
11 |
|
Emilia Bengtsson |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
33.92 |
|
|
|
2001 |
BA3601 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
190 |
|
Smilla Lönnberg |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2001 |
AQ0801 |
25m |
34.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
135 |
|
Tora Hansson |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2002 |
AW6802 |
25m |
34.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
326 |
|
Sofia Björkman |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2002 |
AL8802 |
25m |
34.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
65 |
|
Josefine Torell |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2002 |
BD0402 |
50m |
35.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
10 |
|
Pernilla Hemmälin |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
2001 |
AO3801 |
25m |
40.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-09-28 12:33:17 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne &TYR sprint 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Erikdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 29 sep 2019 till den 29 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
50m Bröstsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Bass. |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
273 |
|
Elina Tshibanda |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2007 |
AB7407 |
25m |
41.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
301 |
|
Filippa Hanikat |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
AK7207 |
25m |
41.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
42 |
|
Rebecka Barkvall |
Danderyds Simförening |
2007 |
AK8807 |
25m |
41.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
214 |
|
Anna Eklöf |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
AD9807 |
25m |
42.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
391 |
|
Emma Alsén |
Täby Sim |
2007 |
AJ5207 |
50m |
42.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
305 |
|
Emma Johanson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2008 |
AL9608 |
25m |
42.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
237 |
|
Alma Brorson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2008 |
AT8208 |
25m |
43.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
304 |
|
Juni Stenbacka |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
AV7607 |
25m |
43.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
52 |
|
Isabelle Sandström |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2007 |
AB3207 |
25m |
44.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
20 |
|
Mimmi Nordström Renlund |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
2007 |
AO8207 |
25m |
44.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
229 |
|
Olivia Bäck |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
25m |
45.09 |
|
|
|
2007 |
AP7207 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
512 |
|
Stella Forsell |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2007 |
BF7207 |
25m |
45.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
149 |
|
Iris Flykt-Rosén |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2007 |
AC6607 |
25m |
45.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
346 |
|
Ella Pahlén |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2007 |
AZ0407 |
25m |
45.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
217 |
|
Molly Alveskär Lundfeldt |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
AE2207 |
25m |
45.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
232 |
|
Elise Karlsson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
BA4607 |
25m |
45.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
447 |
|
Moa Eiving |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2008 |
AB0208 |
25m |
45.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
231 |
|
Ellen Bystedt |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
AY2207 |
25m |
46.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
345 |
|
Fidelie Börnesson |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2007 |
AZ8207 |
25m |
46.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
311 |
|
Chanel Matilainen |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
BH6207 |
25m |
46.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
348 |
|
Felicia Tiippana-Henriksson |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2008 |
AN4208 |
25m |
46.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
79 |
|
Sofia Glifberg |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2008 |
AG0608 |
25m |
46.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
242 |
|
Belina Nord Forssén |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2008 |
AW9208 |
25m |
47.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
316 |
|
Adriana Hamzehnejad |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
BJ4407 |
25m |
47.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
522 |
|
Annie Eriksson |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
2009 |
AE7209 |
25m |
47.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
155 |
|
Tilde Furingsten |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2008 |
AC6408 |
25m |
47.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
450 |
|
Evelina Dahlberg |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2007 |
AI7607 |
25m |
47.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
317 |
|
Nora Hodneland |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
BJ5807 |
25m |
48.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
318 |
|
Elina Rodemar |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
BL6007 |
25m |
48.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
285 |
|
Melissa Klintengren |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2007 |
AH0807 |
25m |
48.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
243 |
|
Ellen Gustafsson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
BI3407 |
25m |
48.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
233 |
|
Ofelia Öström |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2008 |
AO6808 |
25m |
48.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
523 |
|
Liv Eriksson |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
2010 |
AB7410 |
25m |
49.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
511 |
|
Sandra Ignatjovic |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2007 |
BA4207 |
25m |
49.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
170 |
|
Liv Öhrman |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2007 |
BH3407 |
25m |
49.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
168 |
|
Viktoria Milic |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2008 |
AT5408 |
50m |
50.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
411 |
|
Maria Bebenek |
Täby Sim |
2010 |
AE0410 |
25m |
50.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
154 |
|
Boel Araskog |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2007 |
AH9207 |
25m |
50.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
513 |
|
Elisa Olsson |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2007 |
BH8207 |
25m |
50.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
165 |
|
Rut Gustafsson |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2008 |
AP0808 |
25m |
50.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
246 |
|
Nora Andreasdotter |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
BL2207 |
25m |
50.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
63 |
|
Leia Alvén |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2009 |
AN8009 |
25m |
50.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
159 |
|
Julia Rodriguez Räms |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2007 |
AR8407 |
50m |
50.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
167 |
|
Sabina Mihalache |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2007 |
BD5607 |
25m |
51.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
406 |
|
Alexandra Sandberg |
Täby Sim |
2009 |
AH2409 |
25m |
51.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
356 |
|
Judit Skäringer |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2007 |
BM8007 |
25m |
51.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
255 |
|
Isabel Behring |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2008 |
BD6208 |
25m |
51.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
227 |
|
Annie Donaldsson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2008 |
AE8408 |
25m |
52.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
535 |
|
Rose Masoudi |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
BF6407 |
25m |
52.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
407 |
|
Alva Björk |
Täby Sim |
|
|
25m |
52.33 |
|
|
|
2008 |
AS9408 |
|
51 |
405 |
|
Matilda Elofsson |
Täby Sim |
|
|
25m |
52.55 |
|
|
|
2007 |
AZ4407 |
|
52 |
413 |
|
Ester von Goës |
Täby Sim |
|
|
25m |
53.07 |
|
|
|
2008 |
AX5008 |
|
53 |
239 |
|
Ebba Hertzell |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
25m |
53.15 |
|
|
|
2009 |
AH9809 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
357 |
|
Viola Thulin |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2009 |
AS1009 |
25m |
53.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
160 |
|
Denise Sörnäs |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2007 |
AR6607 |
25m |
53.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
471 |
|
Majken Olsson |
Hellas Simklubb |
2008 |
BE1408 |
25m |
53.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
157 |
|
Linnea Björkholm |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2008 |
AD7408 |
25m |
54.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
350 |
|
Wilma Jernberg |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2007 |
BH6407 |
25m |
54.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
251 |
|
Frida Norlin |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2008 |
BC7408 |
50m |
54.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
57 |
|
Natalie Wahlström |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2008 |
AI6608 |
25m |
54.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
349 |
|
Wilma Brunn |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2007 |
BH4407 |
25m |
55.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
173 |
|
Ellen Ekengren |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2008 |
AZ7608 |
25m |
55.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
525 |
|
Sofia Östling |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
2007 |
BF0407 |
25m |
55.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
175 |
|
Tyra Ekenbrant |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2007 |
BK7607 |
25m |
56.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
353 |
|
Andréa Carlsvärd |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2009 |
AP1809 |
25m |
56.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
354 |
|
Wilma Johem |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2009 |
AP2009 |
25m |
56.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
86 |
|
Elin Björklund |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2007 |
BG6207 |
25m |
56.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
520 |
|
Malin Johansson |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
2007 |
AV3407 |
25m |
56.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
352 |
|
Nova Korventie |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2008 |
BB5008 |
25m |
56.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
415 |
|
Cornelia Sjöberg |
Täby Sim |
2008 |
AY5008 |
25m |
57.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-09-28 12:33:17 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne &TYR sprint 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Erikdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 29 sep 2019 till den 29 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
50m Bröstsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Bass. |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
303 |
|
Tommy Ritmberg |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
AG6307 |
25m |
39.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
80 |
|
Oscar Andersson |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2007 |
AK3107 |
25m |
40.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
218 |
|
Samuel Flores |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2008 |
AA8908 |
25m |
43.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
299 |
|
Julius Dorch Juliusson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
AC7707 |
25m |
43.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
449 |
|
Anton Kamakin |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2007 |
AD7107 |
25m |
44.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
288 |
|
Felix Tetli |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2007 |
AH6507 |
25m |
44.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
344 |
|
Otto Andersson |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2008 |
AG5308 |
25m |
44.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
505 |
|
Otto Sahlée |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2007 |
AJ2307 |
25m |
44.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
529 |
|
Sky Huang |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
2007 |
AA4707 |
25m |
45.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
56 |
|
Lukas Alvén |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2007 |
AI5307 |
25m |
46.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
234 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2008 |
AI1108 |
25m |
47.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
226 |
|
Anton Hagspiel |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2009 |
AA8309 |
25m |
48.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
174 |
|
Alexander Lundström-Gars |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
|
|
25m |
48.77 |
|
|
|
2007 |
AS3107 |
|
14 |
241 |
|
Lucas Bouchet |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
25m |
48.99 |
|
|
|
2009 |
AD6709 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
127 |
|
Alejandro Rei Bacas Fujiki |
Simklubben Neptun |
2007 |
AS5907 |
25m |
49.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
224 |
|
Jordan Sundström |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
AM1706 |
25m |
50.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
506 |
|
Gustav Stridh |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2008 |
AG5908 |
25m |
50.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
238 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
AO8707 |
25m |
50.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
508 |
|
Frank Floren |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2007 |
AM5107 |
25m |
52.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
166 |
|
Eric Björkholm |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2009 |
AD2109 |
25m |
52.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
164 |
|
Casper Klinge |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2008 |
AH7108 |
25m |
52.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
414 |
|
Hugo Zuhr |
Täby Sim |
2007 |
AR4107 |
25m |
53.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
61 |
|
Hugo Leiderman |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2008 |
AL1708 |
25m |
53.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
256 |
|
Audunn Kristjansson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
AT9307 |
25m |
54.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
247 |
|
Nicolás Garcia |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2008 |
AO5708 |
25m |
55.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
417 |
|
Vilhelm Perrier |
Täby Sim |
2009 |
AI7109 |
25m |
55.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
236 |
|
Oskar Wessén |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
AN5307 |
25m |
56.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
446 |
|
Vide Kling |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2007 |
AA8907 |
25m |
56.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
235 |
|
Erik Alterius |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
AN1307 |
25m |
57.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
418 |
|
Luke Granlund |
Täby Sim |
2009 |
AK6909 |
25m |
57.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
524 |
|
Erik Helgstrand |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
2008 |
AJ1908 |
25m |
58.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
421 |
|
Christoffer Lenstad |
Täby Sim |
2008 |
AQ5308 |
25m |
59.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
416 |
|
Malte Steinle |
Täby Sim |
2009 |
AI6909 |
25m |
1:00.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
176 |
|
Nils Ekengren |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2010 |
AD2510 |
25m |
1:02.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
420 |
|
Gabriel Florin |
Täby Sim |
2008 |
AQ5108 |
25m |
1:03.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
178 |
|
Albin Bivstedt |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2009 |
AK1509 |
25m |
1:04.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
8 |
|
Rickard Schill |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
2007 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
423 |
|
Oscar Smids |
Täby Sim |
2009 |
AK8109 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
323 |
|
Thomas Döös |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2009 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-09-28 12:33:18 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne &TYR sprint 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Erikdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 29 sep 2019 till den 29 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
50m Bröstsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Bass. |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
211 |
|
Lina Ahlström |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AS6805 |
25m |
36.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
276 |
|
Jennifer Mardo |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2005 |
AW1405 |
50m |
36.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
205 |
|
Elvira Lönnberg Flores |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AD9606 |
25m |
37.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
197 |
|
Emelie Sveding |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AG8605 |
25m |
37.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
452 |
|
Karolina Tylets |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
37.59 |
|
|
|
2006 |
BA9806 |
|
6 |
383 |
|
Amanda Björklund |
Täby Sim |
|
|
25m |
37.76 |
|
|
|
2006 |
AF1606 |
|
7 |
277 |
|
Clara Teljstedt |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
38.29 |
|
|
|
2006 |
AL7806 |
|
8 |
15 |
|
Julia Kantoluoto |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
38.51 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AQ2605 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
274 |
|
Marit Seeliger |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2005 |
AP7205 |
25m |
38.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
335 |
|
Alicia Söderlind |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2005 |
AQ5805 |
25m |
39.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
196 |
|
Elsa Kärvestedt |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AG9605 |
25m |
39.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
68 |
|
Johanna Torell |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2005 |
AD9205 |
25m |
39.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
215 |
|
Vida Haesert |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AN0206 |
25m |
39.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
144 |
|
Alva Furingsten |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2006 |
AH5806 |
25m |
40.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
486 |
|
Liv Asp Olsson |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2005 |
AH3205 |
25m |
40.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
500 |
|
Nellie Thofelt |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2006 |
AT7406 |
25m |
40.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
40 |
|
Felicia Malkan-Juvelin |
Danderyds Simförening |
2005 |
BH1805 |
25m |
40.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
458 |
|
Freja Vesterlund |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
2006 |
AA7606 |
25m |
40.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
460 |
|
Meja Thunvall |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
2006 |
AG9206 |
25m |
40.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
302 |
|
Ellinor Eldh |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2006 |
BA0206 |
25m |
40.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
487 |
|
Linn Solehav |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2005 |
AM7605 |
25m |
41.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
516 |
|
Olivia Lyrberg |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
2005 |
BF8205 |
25m |
41.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
290 |
|
Sara Andersson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2005 |
BQ2405 |
25m |
41.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
459 |
|
Agnes Öhman |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
2006 |
AG2406 |
25m |
41.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
17 |
|
Lollobelle Nordström-Renlund |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
2005 |
AZ4205 |
25m |
41.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
444 |
|
Magda Westberg |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2005 |
AT5805 |
25m |
41.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
465 |
|
Moa Karlsson |
Hellas Simklubb |
2005 |
BE8205 |
25m |
41.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
87 |
|
Emily Yao |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2005 |
BW2005 |
25m |
41.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
442 |
|
Embla Stendrake |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2005 |
AI0205 |
25m |
41.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
220 |
|
Alva Herlitz |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
BF4805 |
25m |
41.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
44 |
|
Irma Ehrengren |
Danderyds Simförening |
2005 |
BN9605 |
25m |
41.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
112 |
|
Saga Lööf |
Simklubben Neptun |
2005 |
BE2205 |
25m |
42.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
389 |
|
Amanda Lindberg |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
AP7206 |
25m |
42.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
443 |
|
Alexandra Kanhamn |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2005 |
AN5405 |
25m |
42.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
228 |
|
Amanda Bäck |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
BM9205 |
25m |
42.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
307 |
|
Alva Qvist |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2006 |
BR5406 |
25m |
42.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
337 |
|
Freya Ebert Westerberg |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2005 |
BB3805 |
25m |
42.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
77 |
|
Klara Klingberg |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2006 |
AW0206 |
25m |
43.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
143 |
|
Nicole Wahlström |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2005 |
AN3405 |
25m |
43.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
152 |
|
Agnes Salmi |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2006 |
AL2606 |
25m |
43.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
55 |
|
Bonnie Tham |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2006 |
BG5406 |
25m |
43.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
510 |
|
Alice Sjödén-Sikström |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2006 |
BM0806 |
25m |
43.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
48 |
|
Säva Höglund Lundeberg |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2005 |
AC1805 |
25m |
43.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
388 |
|
Agnes Gustavsson |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AV3405 |
25m |
43.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
163 |
|
Emma Lundberg |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2005 |
BR0405 |
25m |
43.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
41 |
|
Ebba Rosander |
Danderyds Simförening |
2005 |
BH9605 |
25m |
44.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
503 |
|
Meja Johansson |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2006 |
BF8806 |
25m |
44.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
153 |
|
Nora Kovacs |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2006 |
AP8406 |
25m |
44.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
393 |
|
Rose Li |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
AV1806 |
25m |
44.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
24 |
|
Erica Griberg |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
2005 |
BS4405 |
25m |
44.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
386 |
|
Tuva Lundberg |
Täby Sim |
|
|
25m |
44.36 |
|
|
|
2006 |
AJ6406 |
|
52 |
34 |
|
Filippa Bonorden |
Danderyds Simförening |
|
|
25m |
44.55 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AH5805 |
|
53 |
25 |
|
Ida Haidari |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
44.74 |
|
|
|
2006 |
BN8206 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
213 |
|
Emelie Bilands |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AN4206 |
50m |
44.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
392 |
|
Linnea Wiberg |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
AV1406 |
25m |
44.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
375 |
|
Louise Franks |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AG7605 |
25m |
44.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
151 |
|
Elisia Berg |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2006 |
AL4606 |
25m |
44.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
497 |
|
Anna Dimitriou |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2006 |
AN7606 |
25m |
44.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
280 |
|
Cheyenne Bäckstrand |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2005 |
AY8205 |
25m |
45.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
394 |
|
Ida Lindqvist |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
BH5205 |
25m |
45.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
45 |
|
Elsa Ekenbäck |
Danderyds Simförening |
2006 |
BO4406 |
25m |
45.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
150 |
|
Matilda Bergström |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2005 |
AU9605 |
25m |
45.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
58 |
|
Felicia Westerdahl |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2006 |
BK0806 |
25m |
45.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
85 |
|
Ida Herold |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2005 |
BU8405 |
25m |
45.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
309 |
|
Natalie Nilsson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2005 |
BV5205 |
25m |
45.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
517 |
|
Sofie Helgstrand |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
2006 |
BH2806 |
25m |
45.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
496 |
|
Nerejda Zakeri |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2005 |
AZ5405 |
25m |
46.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
102 |
|
Tilda Hägbom |
Simklubben Neptun |
2005 |
AI5205 |
50m |
46.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
445 |
|
Signe Kling |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2005 |
AT8605 |
25m |
46.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
490 |
|
Sara Wattad |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2006 |
AI6206 |
25m |
46.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
404 |
|
Astrid Enbom |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
BL4806 |
25m |
46.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
514 |
|
Alva Ek |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2006 |
BS2206 |
25m |
46.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
387 |
|
Emma Olsson Sande |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AU5205 |
25m |
47.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
216 |
|
Sofia Lövqvist |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AN2206 |
50m |
47.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
408 |
|
Bea Hellborg |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
BQ5806 |
25m |
47.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
54 |
|
Johanna Espeland |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2005 |
BN4205 |
25m |
47.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
336 |
|
Emilia Karlsson Bertoli |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2005 |
AW9405 |
25m |
48.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
504 |
|
Ebba Bigosinska |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2005 |
BP8805 |
25m |
48.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
289 |
|
Minou Merati |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2006 |
BI6406 |
25m |
48.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
88 |
|
Agnes Vedugn |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2006 |
BU7806 |
25m |
49.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-09-28 12:33:18 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne &TYR sprint 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Erikdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 29 sep 2019 till den 29 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
50m Bröstsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Bass. |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
281 |
|
Valentino Vrbanus |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2006 |
AG9106 |
25m |
35.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
38 |
|
Benjamin Poehler |
Danderyds Simförening |
2005 |
AN7905 |
25m |
35.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
82 |
|
Martin Gertz |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2005 |
AU7905 |
25m |
35.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
203 |
|
Vincent Flores |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AE7305 |
25m |
36.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
222 |
|
William Hamilton |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AM2706 |
25m |
36.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
199 |
|
Jonatan Eriksson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AB1106 |
25m |
36.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
461 |
|
Jonas Kvist |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
37.35 |
|
|
|
2006 |
AD0706 |
|
8 |
282 |
|
Elton Söderberg |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
37.72 |
|
|
|
2006 |
AH0306 |
|
9 |
287 |
|
Albin Tetli |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
38.44 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AR9705 |
|
10 |
395 |
|
Benjamin Todorovac Hallongren |
Täby Sim |
|
|
25m |
38.69 |
|
|
|
2006 |
AM7706 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
75 |
|
Axel Gustavsson |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2005 |
AK8705 |
25m |
38.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
207 |
|
Simon Alveskär Lundfeldt |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AG4505 |
25m |
39.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
204 |
|
Gustav Åsbrink |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AE3505 |
25m |
40.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
210 |
|
Jonas Harju |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AH8905 |
25m |
40.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
306 |
|
Emil Johanson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
40.32 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AX4105 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
278 |
|
Joakim Johansson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
40.38 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AK7105 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
209 |
|
Anton Graner |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
25m |
40.69 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AH4905 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
448 |
|
Leon Bocké |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2006 |
AJ2906 |
25m |
41.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
378 |
|
Leo Güleryüz |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
AA4906 |
25m |
41.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
230 |
|
Felix Norlin |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AS6705 |
25m |
41.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
53 |
|
Mathias Steffansson |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2005 |
AF2505 |
25m |
41.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
146 |
|
Manfred Bränström |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2005 |
AI6705 |
25m |
42.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
499 |
|
Justin Åkesson |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2006 |
AJ6106 |
50m |
42.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
489 |
|
Rasmus Bäckman |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2006 |
AD4506 |
25m |
42.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
462 |
|
Jonathan Runsten |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
2005 |
AS8505 |
25m |
42.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
491 |
|
Mikail Arslan |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2005 |
AH9305 |
25m |
43.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
83 |
|
Adam Joseph Michel |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2006 |
AS8306 |
25m |
43.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
39 |
|
Erik Sundström Curstedt |
Danderyds Simförening |
2005 |
AN5905 |
25m |
43.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
119 |
|
Alexander Trindade |
Simklubben Neptun |
2006 |
AP6106 |
25m |
43.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
122 |
|
Jonathan Fridliand |
Simklubben Neptun |
2005 |
AV6305 |
50m |
44.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
283 |
|
Arvid Engqvist |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2005 |
AM6505 |
25m |
44.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
223 |
|
Elliot Sundström |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AM7506 |
25m |
44.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
212 |
|
Casper Drozdz |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AG2306 |
25m |
44.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
398 |
|
Ludvig Berndtsson |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AR8705 |
25m |
45.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
208 |
|
David Berggren |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AH5905 |
25m |
45.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
308 |
|
Hampus Glanshed |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2006 |
AV2306 |
25m |
46.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
161 |
|
Leo Brehmer |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2005 |
AT6305 |
25m |
47.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
396 |
|
Eric Fransson |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
AN0506 |
25m |
47.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
74 |
|
Henrik Viberg |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2006 |
AF7106 |
25m |
47.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
219 |
|
Hugo Patrikson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AJ6506 |
25m |
47.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
501 |
|
Oliver Hagberg |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2006 |
AO9906 |
25m |
47.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
147 |
|
Mikael Lanestrand |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2005 |
AI7705 |
25m |
48.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
397 |
|
Oliver Haux |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AR4705 |
25m |
48.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
400 |
|
Kevin Lenstad |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AU3905 |
25m |
48.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
145 |
|
Eskil Bränström |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2006 |
AE3506 |
25m |
48.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
117 |
|
Viggo Wierup |
Simklubben Neptun |
2005 |
AR5505 |
25m |
48.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
225 |
|
Albin Löfqvist |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AM3706 |
25m |
49.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
279 |
|
Sixten Selander |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
49.81 |
|
|
|
2006 |
AF3906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-09-28 12:33:18 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne &TYR sprint 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Erikdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 29 sep 2019 till den 29 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
50m Bröstsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Bass. |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
66 |
|
Cecilia Viberg |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2003 |
AU1603 |
50m |
33.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
297 |
|
Saliha Colic |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2003 |
AX8803 |
25m |
33.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
200 |
|
Hilma Brunnberg |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2003 |
BI0603 |
25m |
34.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
64 |
|
Amanda Andersson |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2003 |
AS6603 |
25m |
34.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
266 |
|
Vilma Lindberg |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2004 |
AL9204 |
25m |
34.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
201 |
|
Sara Torstensson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2004 |
AW3604 |
25m |
34.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
296 |
|
Veronika Hiram |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2004 |
AK7204 |
25m |
36.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
261 |
|
Filippa Malmström |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2003 |
AK3803 |
25m |
36.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
481 |
|
Heidi Saluveer |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2003 |
AM5303 |
25m |
36.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
264 |
|
Emilia Tshibanda |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2004 |
AL2404 |
25m |
37.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
482 |
|
Maria Bang |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2003 |
BE8803 |
25m |
37.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
331 |
|
Tea Angerfelt |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2004 |
AJ7404 |
25m |
37.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
479 |
|
Elsa Fogelsjöö |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2003 |
AX0403 |
25m |
38.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
194 |
|
Madicken Eriksson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2003 |
AX8203 |
25m |
38.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
206 |
|
Johanna Bagelius |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
25m |
38.75 |
|
|
|
2004 |
BB4604 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
379 |
|
Emma Sommar |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
BA5604 |
25m |
38.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
477 |
|
Nicole Papachristou |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2003 |
AW4203 |
25m |
38.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
457 |
|
Fiona Karlsson |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
2004 |
AE6404 |
25m |
39.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
100 |
|
Anna Wainikka |
Simklubben Neptun |
2004 |
AP7804 |
25m |
39.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
485 |
|
Emma Thur |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2004 |
AR1804 |
25m |
39.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
377 |
|
Amanda Borgfors |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
AS1804 |
25m |
39.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
340 |
|
Elma Ridhagen |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2004 |
BS9804 |
25m |
39.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
437 |
|
Klara Isaksson |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2003 |
BI6803 |
25m |
39.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
267 |
|
Linnéa Teljstedt |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2003 |
AZ6203 |
25m |
39.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
484 |
|
Iza Ramså Ness |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2003 |
BG5203 |
25m |
39.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
72 |
|
Elin Glifberg |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2004 |
AW4804 |
25m |
39.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
95 |
|
Lovisa Edman |
Simklubben Neptun |
2003 |
AU5203 |
25m |
39.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
478 |
|
Emelie Söderström |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2003 |
AW5203 |
25m |
40.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
131 |
|
Isabelle Persson |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2004 |
AC7604 |
25m |
40.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
221 |
|
Ella Bolmstrand |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2004 |
BR5804 |
25m |
40.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
385 |
|
Alice Davies |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
BH5404 |
25m |
40.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
16 |
|
Ida Nygren |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
2004 |
BL2404 |
25m |
40.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
433 |
|
Nora Lundberg |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2003 |
AT8203 |
25m |
41.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
436 |
|
Nora Rönnbro |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2004 |
AU8404 |
25m |
41.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
380 |
|
Clara Ersson |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
BA3204 |
50m |
41.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
332 |
|
Filippa Tottie-Håkansson |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2003 |
AX9803 |
25m |
41.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
139 |
|
Elin Furingsten |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2004 |
AT1404 |
25m |
41.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
140 |
|
Elsa Bäckström |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2004 |
AU3204 |
25m |
41.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
493 |
|
Sofia Lindqvist |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2004 |
BK3404 |
25m |
41.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
134 |
|
Ida Edvinsson |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2004 |
AE0804 |
25m |
42.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
432 |
|
Ella Olsson |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2004 |
AH9204 |
25m |
42.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
265 |
|
Wilma Landegren |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2004 |
AL1404 |
25m |
42.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
109 |
|
Ebba Eneroth |
Simklubben Neptun |
2003 |
BW2403 |
50m |
42.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
78 |
|
Lovisa Klingberg |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2004 |
BR7604 |
25m |
43.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
376 |
|
Elin Andersson |
Täby Sim |
2003 |
BG0803 |
25m |
43.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
492 |
|
Ida Lindström |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2004 |
BK1404 |
50m |
43.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
382 |
|
Maja Lingham |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
BC8204 |
25m |
43.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
284 |
|
Ella Sörensen |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2004 |
BO6604 |
25m |
43.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
14 |
|
Elsa Axvik Reutergårdh |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
2004 |
BA5404 |
25m |
44.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
71 |
|
Hanna Carlberg |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2003 |
BF1803 |
25m |
44.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
339 |
|
Philippa Ledo Antunes |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2004 |
BR7804 |
25m |
45.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
70 |
|
Eleonora Engström |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2004 |
AR9404 |
50m |
45.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
342 |
|
Tilde Bergvall |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2004 |
BV8804 |
25m |
45.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
494 |
|
Matilda Lindqvist |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2004 |
BK9204 |
50m |
45.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
384 |
|
Hannah Haux |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
BC3804 |
25m |
47.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-09-28 12:33:18 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne &TYR sprint 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Erikdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 29 sep 2019 till den 29 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
50m Bröstsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Bass. |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
257 |
|
Emma Sundstrand |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2001 |
AJ3201 |
25m |
31.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
480 |
|
Lea Granert |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2001 |
BQ1401 |
25m |
33.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
198 |
|
Nora Segerström |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
BM0802 |
25m |
33.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
190 |
|
Smilla Lönnberg |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2001 |
AQ0801 |
25m |
35.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
534 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AL8499 |
25m |
35.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
333 |
|
Emma Parsons |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2002 |
BF8802 |
25m |
35.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
135 |
|
Tora Hansson |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2002 |
AW6802 |
25m |
35.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
326 |
|
Sofia Björkman |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2002 |
AL8802 |
25m |
35.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
515 |
|
Sophie Dellmark |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
2001 |
AO8801 |
25m |
35.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
259 |
|
Carolina Jonsson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2002 |
AU5402 |
25m |
36.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
65 |
|
Josefine Torell |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2002 |
BD0402 |
25m |
38.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
37 |
|
Tova Lindbom |
Danderyds Simförening |
2002 |
BV8802 |
25m |
38.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
189 |
|
Klara Eklöf |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
AH2202 |
25m |
39.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
373 |
|
Anna Ladis |
Täby Sim |
|
|
50m |
39.89 |
|
|
|
2001 |
BH7801 |
|
15 |
10 |
|
Pernilla Hemmälin |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
40.25 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AO3801 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
329 |
|
Sandra Öberg |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2001 |
BG0401 |
25m |
40.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
12 |
|
Jemina Granholm |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
2002 |
BB9802 |
25m |
41.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
104 |
|
Clara Bohman |
Simklubben Neptun |
2001 |
BT9601 |
25m |
43.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
120 |
|
Alexandra Berggren |
Simklubben Neptun |
2002 |
BY5402 |
25m |
45.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-09-28 12:33:19 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne &TYR sprint 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Erikdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 29 sep 2019 till den 29 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
50m Bröstsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Bass. |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
531 |
|
Alexander Morgan |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
1996 |
AE9796 |
25m |
29.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
93 |
|
Bill Ellboj |
Simklubben Neptun |
1988 |
AB3588 |
25m |
29.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
473 |
|
Victor Kuzmin |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1979 |
AA0579 |
25m |
29.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
327 |
|
Algot Lindwall |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2002 |
AJ4102 |
25m |
31.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
431 |
|
Emil Tikkanen |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2002 |
AD2502 |
25m |
31.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
32 |
|
Joel Hambraeus |
Danderyds Simförening |
1998 |
AL8198 |
25m |
32.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
430 |
|
Hampus Wikner |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2002 |
AD3502 |
25m |
32.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
429 |
|
Isak Jederström |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2002 |
AD0502 |
25m |
32.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
268 |
|
Juan Esbjörnsson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2002 |
AQ6902 |
25m |
33.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
191 |
|
Tor Selander |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
AH4902 |
25m |
33.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
192 |
|
Carl Wennerholm |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
AH3902 |
25m |
33.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
136 |
|
Arvid Hallenborg |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
|
|
25m |
34.02 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AM1902 |
|
13 |
258 |
|
Erik Bergstrand |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
34.75 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AD3102 |
|
14 |
130 |
|
Johan Allberg |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
|
|
25m |
35.02 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AH7502 |
|
15 |
114 |
|
Stavros Theodosiadis |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
25m |
37.70 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AY7502 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
35 |
|
Johan Sundström Curstedt |
Danderyds Simförening |
|
|
25m |
38.56 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AT3902 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
13 |
|
Marcus Hedlund |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
44.47 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AT1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
193 |
|
Gabriel Henkel |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2001 |
AS3301 |
25m |
52.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-09-28 12:33:19 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne &TYR sprint 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Erikdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 29 sep 2019 till den 29 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
50m Frisim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Bass. |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
273 |
|
Elina Tshibanda |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2007 |
AB7407 |
25m |
30.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
301 |
|
Filippa Hanikat |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
AK7207 |
25m |
30.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
391 |
|
Emma Alsén |
Täby Sim |
2007 |
AJ5207 |
50m |
30.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
232 |
|
Elise Karlsson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
BA4607 |
25m |
31.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
42 |
|
Rebecka Barkvall |
Danderyds Simförening |
2007 |
AK8807 |
25m |
31.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
285 |
|
Melissa Klintengren |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2007 |
AH0807 |
25m |
32.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
304 |
|
Juni Stenbacka |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
AV7607 |
25m |
32.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
214 |
|
Anna Eklöf |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
AD9807 |
25m |
32.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
52 |
|
Isabelle Sandström |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2007 |
AB3207 |
25m |
33.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
20 |
|
Mimmi Nordström Renlund |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
2007 |
AO8207 |
25m |
33.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
237 |
|
Alma Brorson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
25m |
33.94 |
|
|
|
2008 |
AT8208 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
159 |
|
Julia Rodriguez Räms |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2007 |
AR8407 |
50m |
33.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
346 |
|
Ella Pahlén |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2007 |
AZ0407 |
50m |
34.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
168 |
|
Viktoria Milic |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2008 |
AT5408 |
50m |
34.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
149 |
|
Iris Flykt-Rosén |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2007 |
AC6607 |
50m |
34.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
305 |
|
Emma Johanson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2008 |
AL9608 |
25m |
34.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
511 |
|
Sandra Ignatjovic |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2007 |
BA4207 |
25m |
35.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
231 |
|
Ellen Bystedt |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
AY2207 |
25m |
35.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
79 |
|
Sofia Glifberg |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2008 |
AG0608 |
25m |
35.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
345 |
|
Fidelie Börnesson |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2007 |
AZ8207 |
25m |
35.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
229 |
|
Olivia Bäck |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
AP7207 |
25m |
35.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
243 |
|
Ellen Gustafsson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
BI3407 |
25m |
35.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
513 |
|
Elisa Olsson |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2007 |
BH8207 |
50m |
36.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
155 |
|
Tilde Furingsten |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2008 |
AC6408 |
50m |
36.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
522 |
|
Annie Eriksson |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
2009 |
AE7209 |
25m |
36.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
86 |
|
Elin Björklund |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2007 |
BG6207 |
25m |
36.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
217 |
|
Molly Alveskär Lundfeldt |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
AE2207 |
25m |
36.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
450 |
|
Evelina Dahlberg |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2007 |
AI7607 |
25m |
36.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
154 |
|
Boel Araskog |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2007 |
AH9207 |
50m |
37.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
311 |
|
Chanel Matilainen |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
BH6207 |
25m |
37.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
523 |
|
Liv Eriksson |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
2010 |
AB7410 |
25m |
37.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
451 |
|
Adella Nordin |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2007 |
AL8407 |
25m |
37.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
233 |
|
Ofelia Öström |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2008 |
AO6808 |
25m |
38.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
512 |
|
Stella Forsell |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2007 |
BF7207 |
25m |
38.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
348 |
|
Felicia Tiippana-Henriksson |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2008 |
AN4208 |
50m |
38.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
447 |
|
Moa Eiving |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2008 |
AB0208 |
25m |
38.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
316 |
|
Adriana Hamzehnejad |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
BJ4407 |
25m |
39.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
227 |
|
Annie Donaldsson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2008 |
AE8408 |
25m |
39.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
170 |
|
Liv Öhrman |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2007 |
BH3407 |
25m |
39.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
406 |
|
Alexandra Sandberg |
Täby Sim |
2009 |
AH2409 |
25m |
40.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
405 |
|
Matilda Elofsson |
Täby Sim |
2007 |
AZ4407 |
25m |
40.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
246 |
|
Nora Andreasdotter |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
BL2207 |
25m |
40.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
165 |
|
Rut Gustafsson |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2008 |
AP0808 |
25m |
40.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
242 |
|
Belina Nord Forssén |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2008 |
AW9208 |
25m |
40.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
157 |
|
Linnea Björkholm |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2008 |
AD7408 |
25m |
40.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
535 |
|
Rose Masoudi |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
BF6407 |
25m |
40.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
239 |
|
Ebba Hertzell |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2009 |
AH9809 |
25m |
41.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
415 |
|
Cornelia Sjöberg |
Täby Sim |
|
|
25m |
42.12 |
|
|
|
2008 |
AY5008 |
|
49 |
407 |
|
Alva Björk |
Täby Sim |
|
|
25m |
42.15 |
|
|
|
2008 |
AS9408 |
|
50 |
63 |
|
Leia Alvén |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
42.19 |
|
|
|
2009 |
AN8009 |
|
51 |
250 |
|
Ebba Nilsson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
50m |
42.33 |
|
|
|
2008 |
BC7208 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
358 |
|
Alizia Ålund |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2009 |
AS1209 |
25m |
42.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
253 |
|
Signe Sanneving |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2008 |
BC7608 |
25m |
42.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
413 |
|
Ester von Goës |
Täby Sim |
2008 |
AX5008 |
25m |
42.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
411 |
|
Maria Bebenek |
Täby Sim |
2010 |
AE0410 |
25m |
42.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
350 |
|
Wilma Jernberg |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2007 |
BH6407 |
25m |
43.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
525 |
|
Sofia Östling |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
2007 |
BF0407 |
25m |
43.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
520 |
|
Malin Johansson |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
2007 |
AV3407 |
25m |
43.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
471 |
|
Majken Olsson |
Hellas Simklubb |
2008 |
BE1408 |
25m |
43.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
160 |
|
Denise Sörnäs |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2007 |
AR6607 |
25m |
43.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
167 |
|
Sabina Mihalache |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2007 |
BD5607 |
25m |
44.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
173 |
|
Ellen Ekengren |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2008 |
AZ7608 |
25m |
44.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
349 |
|
Wilma Brunn |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2007 |
BH4407 |
25m |
45.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
255 |
|
Isabel Behring |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2008 |
BD6208 |
25m |
45.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
251 |
|
Frida Norlin |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2008 |
BC7408 |
25m |
45.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
245 |
|
Juni Agerhäll |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2009 |
AO6409 |
25m |
46.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
177 |
|
Tuva Jervaeus |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2008 |
BB1408 |
25m |
46.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
351 |
|
Matilda Ireby |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2009 |
AO7809 |
25m |
47.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
186 |
|
Liv Möller |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2009 |
|
25m |
47.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
412 |
|
Hedda Härning-Nilsson |
Täby Sim |
2008 |
AX4808 |
25m |
47.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
355 |
|
Olivia Skoglund |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2009 |
AR3609 |
25m |
48.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
354 |
|
Wilma Johem |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2009 |
AP2009 |
25m |
48.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
175 |
|
Tyra Ekenbrant |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2007 |
BK7607 |
25m |
49.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
180 |
|
Carolina Herlitz |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2010 |
|
25m |
49.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
185 |
|
Sofia Andren |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2010 |
|
25m |
50.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
182 |
|
Ida Hagspiel |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2011 |
|
25m |
50.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
184 |
|
Signe Feldhof |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2010 |
|
25m |
50.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
352 |
|
Nova Korventie |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2008 |
BB5008 |
25m |
50.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-09-28 12:33:19 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne &TYR sprint 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Erikdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 29 sep 2019 till den 29 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
50m Frisim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Bass. |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
46 |
|
William Lagerlöf |
Danderyds Simförening |
2007 |
AR5507 |
25m |
31.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
218 |
|
Samuel Flores |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2008 |
AA8908 |
25m |
31.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
288 |
|
Felix Tetli |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2007 |
AH6507 |
25m |
31.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
505 |
|
Otto Sahlée |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2007 |
AJ2307 |
25m |
33.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
241 |
|
Lucas Bouchet |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2009 |
AD6709 |
25m |
33.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
299 |
|
Julius Dorch Juliusson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
AC7707 |
25m |
33.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
80 |
|
Oscar Andersson |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2007 |
AK3107 |
25m |
33.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
303 |
|
Tommy Ritmberg |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
AG6307 |
25m |
34.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
344 |
|
Otto Andersson |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2008 |
AG5308 |
25m |
34.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
226 |
|
Anton Hagspiel |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2009 |
AA8309 |
25m |
34.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
224 |
|
Jordan Sundström |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
25m |
35.23 |
|
|
|
2007 |
AM1706 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
506 |
|
Gustav Stridh |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2008 |
AG5908 |
50m |
35.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
529 |
|
Sky Huang |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
2007 |
AA4707 |
25m |
35.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
238 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
AO8707 |
25m |
35.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
449 |
|
Anton Kamakin |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2007 |
AD7107 |
25m |
36.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
56 |
|
Lukas Alvén |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2007 |
AI5307 |
25m |
36.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
127 |
|
Alejandro Rei Bacas Fujiki |
Simklubben Neptun |
2007 |
AS5907 |
50m |
37.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
234 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2008 |
AI1108 |
25m |
38.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
508 |
|
Frank Floren |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2007 |
AM5107 |
25m |
38.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
521 |
|
Melvin Brink |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
2008 |
AF9508 |
25m |
38.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
446 |
|
Vide Kling |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2007 |
AA8907 |
25m |
39.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
166 |
|
Eric Björkholm |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2009 |
AD2109 |
25m |
39.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
417 |
|
Vilhelm Perrier |
Täby Sim |
2009 |
AI7109 |
25m |
39.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
174 |
|
Alexander Lundström-Gars |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2007 |
AS3107 |
25m |
40.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
414 |
|
Hugo Zuhr |
Täby Sim |
2007 |
AR4107 |
25m |
40.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
509 |
|
Theodore McMillan |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2007 |
AM0307 |
25m |
40.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
347 |
|
Isak Silebäck |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2007 |
AL1707 |
25m |
41.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
256 |
|
Audunn Kristjansson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
AT9307 |
25m |
41.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
164 |
|
Casper Klinge |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2008 |
AH7108 |
25m |
41.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
423 |
|
Oscar Smids |
Täby Sim |
2009 |
AK8109 |
25m |
41.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
524 |
|
Erik Helgstrand |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
2008 |
AJ1908 |
25m |
42.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
235 |
|
Erik Alterius |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
AN1307 |
25m |
43.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
236 |
|
Oskar Wessén |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
AN5307 |
25m |
43.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
249 |
|
Axel Ferneman |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
AT5107 |
25m |
44.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
178 |
|
Albin Bivstedt |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2009 |
AK1509 |
25m |
44.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
61 |
|
Hugo Leiderman |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2008 |
AL1708 |
25m |
44.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
416 |
|
Malte Steinle |
Täby Sim |
2009 |
AI6909 |
25m |
44.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
247 |
|
Nicolás Garcia |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2008 |
AO5708 |
25m |
44.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
418 |
|
Luke Granlund |
Täby Sim |
2009 |
AK6909 |
25m |
45.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
420 |
|
Gabriel Florin |
Täby Sim |
2008 |
AQ5108 |
25m |
49.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-09-28 12:33:19 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne &TYR sprint 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Erikdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 29 sep 2019 till den 29 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
50m Frisim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Bass. |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
205 |
|
Elvira Lönnberg Flores |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AD9606 |
25m |
28.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
486 |
|
Liv Asp Olsson |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2005 |
AH3205 |
25m |
29.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
307 |
|
Alva Qvist |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2006 |
BR5406 |
25m |
29.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
276 |
|
Jennifer Mardo |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2005 |
AW1405 |
25m |
29.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
196 |
|
Elsa Kärvestedt |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AG9605 |
25m |
29.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
144 |
|
Alva Furingsten |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2006 |
AH5806 |
25m |
29.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
153 |
|
Nora Kovacs |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2006 |
AP8406 |
25m |
30.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
274 |
|
Marit Seeliger |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2005 |
AP7205 |
25m |
30.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
497 |
|
Anna Dimitriou |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2006 |
AN7606 |
25m |
30.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
68 |
|
Johanna Torell |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2005 |
AD9205 |
25m |
30.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
55 |
|
Bonnie Tham |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2006 |
BG5406 |
25m |
30.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
77 |
|
Klara Klingberg |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2006 |
AW0206 |
25m |
30.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
335 |
|
Alicia Söderlind |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2005 |
AQ5805 |
25m |
30.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
452 |
|
Karolina Tylets |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2006 |
BA9806 |
25m |
30.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
458 |
|
Freja Vesterlund |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
2006 |
AA7606 |
25m |
30.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
163 |
|
Emma Lundberg |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2005 |
BR0405 |
25m |
30.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
228 |
|
Amanda Bäck |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
BM9205 |
25m |
30.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
45 |
|
Elsa Ekenbäck |
Danderyds Simförening |
|
|
25m |
30.99 |
|
|
|
2006 |
BO4406 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
487 |
|
Linn Solehav |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
25m |
31.00 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AM7605 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
503 |
|
Meja Johansson |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
50m |
31.00 |
|
|
|
2006 |
BF8806 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
211 |
|
Lina Ahlström |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
25m |
31.06 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AS6805 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
460 |
|
Meja Thunvall |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
2006 |
AG9206 |
25m |
31.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
17 |
|
Lollobelle Nordström-Renlund |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
2005 |
AZ4205 |
25m |
31.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
500 |
|
Nellie Thofelt |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2006 |
AT7406 |
25m |
31.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
41 |
|
Ebba Rosander |
Danderyds Simförening |
2005 |
BH9605 |
25m |
31.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
388 |
|
Agnes Gustavsson |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AV3405 |
25m |
31.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
444 |
|
Magda Westberg |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2005 |
AT5805 |
25m |
31.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
40 |
|
Felicia Malkan-Juvelin |
Danderyds Simförening |
2005 |
BH1805 |
25m |
31.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
383 |
|
Amanda Björklund |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
AF1606 |
25m |
31.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
302 |
|
Ellinor Eldh |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2006 |
BA0206 |
25m |
31.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
24 |
|
Erica Griberg |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
2005 |
BS4405 |
50m |
31.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
277 |
|
Clara Teljstedt |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2006 |
AL7806 |
25m |
31.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
108 |
|
Melanie Blix Grimaldi |
Simklubben Neptun |
2005 |
AQ8605 |
25m |
31.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
336 |
|
Emilia Karlsson Bertoli |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2005 |
AW9405 |
50m |
31.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
215 |
|
Vida Haesert |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AN0206 |
25m |
31.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
516 |
|
Olivia Lyrberg |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
2005 |
BF8205 |
25m |
31.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
197 |
|
Emelie Sveding |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AG8605 |
25m |
31.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
386 |
|
Tuva Lundberg |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
AJ6406 |
25m |
31.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
44 |
|
Irma Ehrengren |
Danderyds Simförening |
2005 |
BN9605 |
25m |
31.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
459 |
|
Agnes Öhman |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
2006 |
AG2406 |
25m |
32.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
445 |
|
Signe Kling |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2005 |
AT8605 |
25m |
32.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
34 |
|
Filippa Bonorden |
Danderyds Simförening |
2005 |
AH5805 |
25m |
32.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
15 |
|
Julia Kantoluoto |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
2005 |
AQ2605 |
25m |
32.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
337 |
|
Freya Ebert Westerberg |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2005 |
BB3805 |
25m |
32.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
375 |
|
Louise Franks |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AG7605 |
25m |
32.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
393 |
|
Rose Li |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
AV1806 |
25m |
32.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
313 |
|
Tilja Stålnacke |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2005 |
BW4205 |
50m |
32.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
442 |
|
Embla Stendrake |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2005 |
AI0205 |
25m |
32.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
309 |
|
Natalie Nilsson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2005 |
BV5205 |
25m |
32.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
143 |
|
Nicole Wahlström |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2005 |
AN3405 |
25m |
32.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
496 |
|
Nerejda Zakeri |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2005 |
AZ5405 |
25m |
32.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
216 |
|
Sofia Lövqvist |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AN2206 |
25m |
32.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
220 |
|
Alva Herlitz |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
25m |
32.93 |
|
|
|
2005 |
BF4805 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
213 |
|
Emelie Bilands |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AN4206 |
25m |
33.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
290 |
|
Sara Andersson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2005 |
BQ2405 |
25m |
33.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
443 |
|
Alexandra Kanhamn |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2005 |
AN5405 |
25m |
33.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
87 |
|
Emily Yao |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2005 |
BW2005 |
25m |
33.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
106 |
|
Astrid Rosén |
Simklubben Neptun |
2005 |
AL7205 |
25m |
33.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
150 |
|
Matilda Bergström |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2005 |
AU9605 |
25m |
33.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
401 |
|
Ellie Söderholm |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
BR1405 |
25m |
33.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
280 |
|
Cheyenne Bäckstrand |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2005 |
AY8205 |
25m |
33.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
510 |
|
Alice Sjödén-Sikström |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2006 |
BM0806 |
50m |
33.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
465 |
|
Moa Karlsson |
Hellas Simklubb |
2005 |
BE8205 |
25m |
33.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
102 |
|
Tilda Hägbom |
Simklubben Neptun |
2005 |
AI5205 |
50m |
33.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
25 |
|
Ida Haidari |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
2006 |
BN8206 |
50m |
33.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
394 |
|
Ida Lindqvist |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
BH5205 |
25m |
34.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
490 |
|
Sara Wattad |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2006 |
AI6206 |
50m |
34.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
48 |
|
Säva Höglund Lundeberg |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2005 |
AC1805 |
25m |
35.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
517 |
|
Sofie Helgstrand |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
2006 |
BH2806 |
25m |
35.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
152 |
|
Agnes Salmi |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2006 |
AL2606 |
25m |
35.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
85 |
|
Ida Herold |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2005 |
BU8405 |
50m |
35.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
389 |
|
Amanda Lindberg |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
AP7206 |
25m |
35.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
58 |
|
Felicia Westerdahl |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2006 |
BK0806 |
25m |
35.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
387 |
|
Emma Olsson Sande |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AU5205 |
25m |
35.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
54 |
|
Johanna Espeland |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2005 |
BN4205 |
25m |
36.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
49 |
|
My Wiker |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2006 |
AA9406 |
25m |
36.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
151 |
|
Elisia Berg |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2006 |
AL4606 |
25m |
36.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
408 |
|
Bea Hellborg |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
BQ5806 |
25m |
36.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
162 |
|
Aurora Pinho |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2006 |
BJ3206 |
25m |
36.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
118 |
|
Mira Nelin |
Simklubben Neptun |
2006 |
BB3606 |
25m |
36.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-09-28 12:33:20 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne &TYR sprint 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Erikdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 29 sep 2019 till den 29 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
50m Frisim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Bass. |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
209 |
|
Anton Graner |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AH4905 |
25m |
26.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
203 |
|
Vincent Flores |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AE7305 |
25m |
27.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
281 |
|
Valentino Vrbanus |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2006 |
AG9106 |
25m |
27.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
75 |
|
Axel Gustavsson |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2005 |
AK8705 |
25m |
28.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
222 |
|
William Hamilton |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AM2706 |
25m |
28.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
39 |
|
Erik Sundström Curstedt |
Danderyds Simförening |
|
|
25m |
28.97 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AN5905 |
|
7 |
378 |
|
Leo Güleryüz |
Täby Sim |
|
|
25m |
29.09 |
|
|
|
2006 |
AA4906 |
|
8 |
208 |
|
David Berggren |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
25m |
29.19 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AH5905 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
398 |
|
Ludvig Berndtsson |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AR8705 |
25m |
29.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
82 |
|
Martin Gertz |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2005 |
AU7905 |
50m |
29.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
199 |
|
Jonatan Eriksson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AB1106 |
25m |
29.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
461 |
|
Jonas Kvist |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
2006 |
AD0706 |
25m |
29.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
146 |
|
Manfred Bränström |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2005 |
AI6705 |
25m |
29.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
38 |
|
Benjamin Poehler |
Danderyds Simförening |
2005 |
AN7905 |
25m |
30.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
448 |
|
Leon Bocké |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2006 |
AJ2906 |
25m |
30.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
402 |
|
Robin Suves |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
AS1306 |
50m |
30.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
491 |
|
Mikail Arslan |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2005 |
AH9305 |
50m |
30.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
489 |
|
Rasmus Bäckman |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2006 |
AD4506 |
25m |
30.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
283 |
|
Arvid Engqvist |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2005 |
AM6505 |
25m |
30.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
395 |
|
Benjamin Todorovac Hallongren |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
AM7706 |
25m |
31.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
282 |
|
Elton Söderberg |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2006 |
AH0306 |
25m |
31.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
83 |
|
Adam Joseph Michel |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2006 |
AS8306 |
50m |
31.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
210 |
|
Jonas Harju |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AH8905 |
25m |
31.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
204 |
|
Gustav Åsbrink |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AE3505 |
25m |
31.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
202 |
|
Oscar Flores |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AE5305 |
50m |
31.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
230 |
|
Felix Norlin |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AS6705 |
25m |
31.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
123 |
|
Edvin Kallin |
Simklubben Neptun |
2005 |
AW3105 |
25m |
31.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
396 |
|
Eric Fransson |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
AN0506 |
25m |
31.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
212 |
|
Casper Drozdz |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AG2306 |
25m |
31.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
119 |
|
Alexander Trindade |
Simklubben Neptun |
2006 |
AP6106 |
25m |
32.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
53 |
|
Mathias Steffansson |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2005 |
AF2505 |
25m |
32.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
397 |
|
Oliver Haux |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AR4705 |
25m |
32.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
278 |
|
Joakim Johansson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2005 |
AK7105 |
25m |
32.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
306 |
|
Emil Johanson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2005 |
AX4105 |
50m |
32.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
126 |
|
Alexander Richards Nilsson |
Simklubben Neptun |
2005 |
AX9905 |
25m |
32.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
403 |
|
Filip Norlin |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AV5505 |
25m |
32.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
145 |
|
Eskil Bränström |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2006 |
AE3506 |
25m |
32.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
399 |
|
Arvid Thoresson |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AS5505 |
25m |
33.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
287 |
|
Albin Tetli |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2005 |
AR9705 |
25m |
33.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
462 |
|
Jonathan Runsten |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
2005 |
AS8505 |
25m |
33.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
223 |
|
Elliot Sundström |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AM7506 |
25m |
33.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
219 |
|
Hugo Patrikson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AJ6506 |
25m |
33.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
499 |
|
Justin Åkesson |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2006 |
AJ6106 |
25m |
34.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
122 |
|
Jonathan Fridliand |
Simklubben Neptun |
2005 |
AV6305 |
25m |
34.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
161 |
|
Leo Brehmer |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2005 |
AT6305 |
50m |
35.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
400 |
|
Kevin Lenstad |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AU3905 |
25m |
35.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
207 |
|
Simon Alveskär Lundfeldt |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AG4505 |
25m |
36.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
147 |
|
Mikael Lanestrand |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
|
|
25m |
36.23 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AI7705 |
|
49 |
117 |
|
Viggo Wierup |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
25m |
36.37 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AR5505 |
|
50 |
501 |
|
Oliver Hagberg |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
50m |
36.42 |
|
|
|
2006 |
AO9906 |
|
51 |
74 |
|
Henrik Viberg |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
|
25m |
37.13 |
|
|
|
2006 |
AF7106 |
|
52 |
279 |
|
Sixten Selander |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
37.16 |
|
|
|
2006 |
AF3906 |
|
53 |
467 |
|
Vidar Hagstad Västberg |
Hellas Simklubb |
|
|
25m |
37.46 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AU7505 |
|
54 |
225 |
|
Albin Löfqvist |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
25m |
37.47 |
|
|
|
2006 |
AM3706 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
502 |
|
Ludvig Timen |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2005 |
AP3106 |
25m |
38.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
455 |
|
Victor Kumlin |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2005 |
AW0305 |
25m |
40.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-09-28 12:33:20 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne &TYR sprint 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Erikdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 29 sep 2019 till den 29 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
50m Frisim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Bass. |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
221 |
|
Ella Bolmstrand |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2004 |
BR5804 |
25m |
27.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
261 |
|
Filippa Malmström |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2003 |
AK3803 |
25m |
27.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
201 |
|
Sara Torstensson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2004 |
AW3604 |
25m |
28.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
66 |
|
Cecilia Viberg |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2003 |
AU1603 |
25m |
28.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
297 |
|
Saliha Colic |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2003 |
AX8803 |
25m |
28.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
266 |
|
Vilma Lindberg |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2004 |
AL9204 |
25m |
28.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
206 |
|
Johanna Bagelius |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2004 |
BB4604 |
25m |
28.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
331 |
|
Tea Angerfelt |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
28.76 |
|
|
|
2004 |
AJ7404 |
|
9 |
298 |
|
Nina Pavlovic Cano |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
28.81 |
|
|
|
2004 |
AS7804 |
|
10 |
481 |
|
Heidi Saluveer |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
25m |
28.92 |
|
|
|
2003 |
AM5303 |
|
11 |
264 |
|
Emilia Tshibanda |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
28.97 |
|
|
|
2004 |
AL2404 |
|
12 |
107 |
|
Elin Grähs |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
25m |
29.08 |
|
|
|
2004 |
BD4204 |
|
13 |
296 |
|
Veronika Hiram |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
29.21 |
|
|
|
2004 |
AK7204 |
|
14 |
194 |
|
Madicken Eriksson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
25m |
29.22 |
|
|
|
2003 |
AX8203 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
100 |
|
Anna Wainikka |
Simklubben Neptun |
2004 |
AP7804 |
25m |
29.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
493 |
|
Sofia Lindqvist |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2004 |
BK3404 |
25m |
29.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
73 |
|
Ella Wahlman |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2003 |
BL5403 |
25m |
29.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
95 |
|
Lovisa Edman |
Simklubben Neptun |
2003 |
AU5203 |
25m |
29.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
477 |
|
Nicole Papachristou |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2003 |
AW4203 |
25m |
29.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
479 |
|
Elsa Fogelsjöö |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2003 |
AX0403 |
25m |
29.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
64 |
|
Amanda Andersson |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2003 |
AS6603 |
25m |
29.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
384 |
|
Hannah Haux |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
BC3804 |
25m |
29.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
200 |
|
Hilma Brunnberg |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2003 |
BI0603 |
25m |
29.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
267 |
|
Linnéa Teljstedt |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2003 |
AZ6203 |
25m |
29.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
482 |
|
Maria Bang |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2003 |
BE8803 |
25m |
30.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
139 |
|
Elin Furingsten |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2004 |
AT1404 |
25m |
30.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
16 |
|
Ida Nygren |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
2004 |
BL2404 |
25m |
30.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
131 |
|
Isabelle Persson |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2004 |
AC7604 |
25m |
30.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
98 |
|
Vendela Hillström |
Simklubben Neptun |
2003 |
AW5803 |
25m |
30.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
436 |
|
Nora Rönnbro |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2004 |
AU8404 |
25m |
30.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
380 |
|
Clara Ersson |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
BA3204 |
50m |
30.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
492 |
|
Ida Lindström |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2004 |
BK1404 |
25m |
30.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
140 |
|
Elsa Bäckström |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2004 |
AU3204 |
25m |
30.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
385 |
|
Alice Davies |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
BH5404 |
25m |
30.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
78 |
|
Lovisa Klingberg |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2004 |
BR7604 |
25m |
30.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
36 |
|
Sofia Montan |
Danderyds Simförening |
2004 |
BJ2804 |
25m |
30.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
433 |
|
Nora Lundberg |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2003 |
AT8203 |
25m |
31.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
332 |
|
Filippa Tottie-Håkansson |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2003 |
AX9803 |
25m |
31.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
478 |
|
Emelie Söderström |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2003 |
AW5203 |
25m |
31.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
328 |
|
Emelie Lindholm |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2003 |
AL6403 |
25m |
31.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
376 |
|
Elin Andersson |
Täby Sim |
2003 |
BG0803 |
25m |
31.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
382 |
|
Maja Lingham |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
BC8204 |
25m |
31.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
377 |
|
Amanda Borgfors |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
AS1804 |
25m |
31.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
134 |
|
Ida Edvinsson |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2004 |
AE0804 |
25m |
31.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
485 |
|
Emma Thur |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2004 |
AR1804 |
25m |
31.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
71 |
|
Hanna Carlberg |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2003 |
BF1803 |
25m |
31.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
494 |
|
Matilda Lindqvist |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2004 |
BK9204 |
25m |
31.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
454 |
|
Elina Szeplaky |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2004 |
BY0204 |
25m |
31.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
70 |
|
Eleonora Engström |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2004 |
AR9404 |
25m |
31.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
457 |
|
Fiona Karlsson |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
2004 |
AE6404 |
25m |
31.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
14 |
|
Elsa Axvik Reutergårdh |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
2004 |
BA5404 |
25m |
31.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
284 |
|
Ella Sörensen |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2004 |
BO6604 |
25m |
31.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
379 |
|
Emma Sommar |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
BA5604 |
25m |
31.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
340 |
|
Elma Ridhagen |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2004 |
BS9804 |
25m |
32.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
437 |
|
Klara Isaksson |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2003 |
BI6803 |
25m |
32.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
484 |
|
Iza Ramså Ness |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2003 |
BG5203 |
25m |
32.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
72 |
|
Elin Glifberg |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2004 |
AW4804 |
25m |
32.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
265 |
|
Wilma Landegren |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2004 |
AL1404 |
25m |
33.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
109 |
|
Ebba Eneroth |
Simklubben Neptun |
2003 |
BW2403 |
50m |
34.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
432 |
|
Ella Olsson |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2004 |
AH9204 |
25m |
35.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
339 |
|
Philippa Ledo Antunes |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2004 |
BR7804 |
50m |
35.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
21 |
|
Veronica Tylus |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
2004 |
BY6204 |
25m |
35.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
453 |
|
Lisa Palo |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2004 |
BW9804 |
25m |
36.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-09-28 12:33:20 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne &TYR sprint 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Erikdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 29 sep 2019 till den 29 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
50m Frisim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Bass. |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
257 |
|
Emma Sundstrand |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2001 |
AJ3201 |
25m |
26.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
259 |
|
Carolina Jonsson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2002 |
AU5402 |
25m |
26.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
534 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AL8499 |
25m |
26.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
190 |
|
Smilla Lönnberg |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2001 |
AQ0801 |
25m |
27.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
198 |
|
Nora Segerström |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
BM0802 |
25m |
27.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
515 |
|
Sophie Dellmark |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
2001 |
AO8801 |
25m |
28.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
373 |
|
Anna Ladis |
Täby Sim |
2001 |
BH7801 |
25m |
28.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
325 |
|
Josefin Alm |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2001 |
AJ8201 |
25m |
28.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
135 |
|
Tora Hansson |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2002 |
AW6802 |
25m |
28.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
295 |
|
Michelle Aspberg |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2002 |
AT8402 |
25m |
29.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
65 |
|
Josefine Torell |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2002 |
BD0402 |
25m |
29.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
326 |
|
Sofia Björkman |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2002 |
AL8802 |
25m |
29.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
333 |
|
Emma Parsons |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2002 |
BF8802 |
25m |
29.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
12 |
|
Jemina Granholm |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
2002 |
BB9802 |
25m |
29.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
189 |
|
Klara Eklöf |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
25m |
29.85 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AH2202 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
101 |
|
Isadora Rosén |
Simklubben Neptun |
2002 |
BL9802 |
25m |
29.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
11 |
|
Emilia Bengtsson |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
2001 |
BA3601 |
25m |
30.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
37 |
|
Tova Lindbom |
Danderyds Simförening |
2002 |
BV8802 |
25m |
30.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
330 |
|
Wilma Öberg |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2001 |
BG9201 |
25m |
30.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
10 |
|
Pernilla Hemmälin |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
2001 |
AO3801 |
25m |
30.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
329 |
|
Sandra Öberg |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2001 |
BG0401 |
25m |
31.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
115 |
|
Evelina Berg |
Simklubben Neptun |
2002 |
BX0402 |
25m |
31.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
105 |
|
Sofija Lajsic |
Simklubben Neptun |
2002 |
BO2802 |
50m |
32.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
104 |
|
Clara Bohman |
Simklubben Neptun |
2001 |
BT9601 |
25m |
32.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
120 |
|
Alexandra Berggren |
Simklubben Neptun |
2002 |
BY5402 |
25m |
35.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-09-28 12:33:21 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|