Program for Open Nordic Masters 2019
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Vanders |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 25, 2019 to Oct 27, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
100m Perhosuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
477 |
|
Alisa Ponomareva |
Åbo Simklubb |
1991 |
91A777 |
50m |
1:05.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
486 |
|
Mari Ääri |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
1980 |
80A096 |
50m |
1:08.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
201 |
|
Ninni From |
Simmis Wanda ry |
1988 |
88A150 |
50m |
1:08.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
697 |
|
Carolina Santos Silva |
Ginásio Clube de Santo Tirso |
1986 |
23208 |
50m |
1:08.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
406 |
|
Petra Thodin |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
1968 |
68A028 |
50m |
1:11.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
247 |
|
Johanna Salmela |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
1976 |
76A011 |
50m |
1:14.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
73 |
|
Tove Brickner |
Turebergs Simklubb |
1985 |
AL2485 |
50m |
1:15.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
18 |
|
Caroline Suhr |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
1971 |
7192AA |
50m |
1:16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
102 |
|
Annika Nieminen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1985 |
85A014 |
50m |
1:16.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
88 |
|
Vera Koponen |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1968 |
AA2868 |
50m |
1:19.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
202 |
|
Sofia Känsäkoski |
Simmis Wanda ry |
1994 |
94A705 |
50m |
1:19.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
63 |
|
Helena Dahlerus |
Kristianstads SLS |
1979 |
AB8279 |
50m |
1:19.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
15 |
|
Tilde Juul |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
1974 |
7426AA |
50m |
1:21.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
55 |
|
Michelle Borgstrøm |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
1989 |
8962AG |
50m |
1:21.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
653 |
|
Kristiina Arusoo |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
1979 |
|
50m |
1:23.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
212 |
|
Päivi Steffen |
Simmis Wanda ry |
1971 |
71A079 |
50m |
1:23.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
622 |
|
Niina Säteri |
Kampuksen Plaani |
1984 |
84A134 |
50m |
1:24.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
532 |
|
Mervi Hillukkala |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
1978 |
78A128 |
50m |
1:26.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
17 |
|
Ulla Olin |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
1963 |
6322AA |
50m |
1:29.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
543 |
|
Emma Kyrklund |
ORCA Helsinki |
1991 |
91A578 |
50m |
1:35.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
194 |
|
Tuija Alanko |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
1963 |
63A054 |
50m |
1:35.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
509 |
|
Yuhong Qiu-Kaikkonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1968 |
68A080 |
50m |
1:44.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
32 |
|
Christine Heimhofer |
Salzburger Turnverein Schwimmen |
1968 |
29215 |
50m |
1:50.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
97 |
|
Tuija Lönnrot |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1964 |
64A003 |
50m |
1:56.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
756 |
|
Tatiana Abu Nijmeh |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
1965 |
AA9265 |
50m |
2:11.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
336 |
|
Minna Männikkö |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
1989 |
89A538 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
366 |
|
Laura Lajunen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
1992 |
92A223 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-10-24 13.45.25 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|