Program for Open Nordic Masters 2019
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Vanders |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 25, 2019 to Oct 27, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
4X50m Vapaauinti Seka |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
321 |
|
Cetus Espoo B |
Cetus Espoo |
1975 |
|
50m |
1:50.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
141 |
|
HSS C |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
0169 |
|
50m |
1:51.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
650 |
|
SS04 120 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
0120 |
|
50m |
1:55.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
466 |
|
S.C. Pingviinit 2 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
1962 |
|
50m |
1:55.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
652 |
|
SS04 160 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
0160 |
|
50m |
1:56.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
491 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti B |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
1978 |
|
50m |
1:59.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
185 |
|
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
1982 |
|
50m |
2:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
142 |
|
HSS B |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
0151 |
|
50m |
2:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
140 |
|
HSS D 1 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
0201 |
|
50m |
2:00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
89 |
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
0280 |
|
50m |
2:02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
513 |
|
Oulun Uinti D |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1955 |
|
50m |
2:07.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
465 |
|
S.C. Pingviinit |
S.C. Pingviinit |
1947 |
|
50m |
2:08.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
337 |
|
Kuopion Uimaseura |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
1954 |
|
50m |
2:09.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
787 |
|
Meisterujumise U-Klubi 4 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
2000 |
|
50m |
2:10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
720 |
|
Neva Stras E |
Neva Stars |
2000 |
|
50m |
2:11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
227 |
|
Simmis Wanda 2 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
1973 |
|
50m |
2:11.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
233 |
|
Simmis Wanda 4 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
1953 |
|
50m |
2:13.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
386 |
|
SWIM 1 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
1967 |
|
50m |
2:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
232 |
|
Simmis Wanda 3 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
1970 |
|
50m |
2:15.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
143 |
|
HSS D 2 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
0202 |
|
50m |
2:15.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
515 |
|
Oulun Uinti C |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1968 |
|
50m |
2:16.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
387 |
|
SWIM 2 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
1952 |
|
50m |
2:17.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
525 |
|
Kempeleen Pyrintö B |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
1978 |
|
50m |
2:21.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
243 |
|
Simmis Wanda 5 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
1972 |
|
50m |
2:24.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
528 |
|
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
1963 |
|
50m |
2:37.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
381 |
|
SWIM |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
1941 |
|
50m |
2:37.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
788 |
|
Meisterujumise U-Klubi 5 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
2000 |
|
50m |
2:48.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
260 |
|
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
0170 |
|
25m |
1:51.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
416 |
|
VUS/VSS A |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
1981 |
|
25m |
1:55.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
231 |
|
Simmis Wanda 1 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
25m |
1:58.34 |
|
|
|
1967 |
|
|
31 |
501 |
|
Oulun Lohet |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
25m |
1:59.35 |
|
|
|
1960 |
|
|
32 |
322 |
|
Cetus Espoo D1 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
25m |
2:01.34 |
|
|
|
1960 |
|
|
33 |
355 |
|
Brahean Uimarit |
Brahean Uimarit |
|
|
25m |
2:01.74 |
|
|
|
2019 |
|
|
34 |
636 |
|
Swimming Team Rauma |
Swimming Team Rauma |
|
|
25m |
2:01.99 |
|
|
|
1978 |
|
|
35 |
612 |
|
Vanders 160+ |
Vanders |
|
|
25m |
2:02.92 |
|
|
|
1966 |
|
|
36 |
262 |
|
Tuusulan Uimaseura 2 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
|
|
25m |
2:05.37 |
|
|
|
1964 |
|
|
37 |
561 |
|
Hydra Platypus |
Hydra Platypus |
|
|
25m |
2:05.63 |
|
|
|
1964 |
|
|
38 |
534 |
|
Haukiputaan Heitto |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
|
25m |
2:06.40 |
|
|
|
1966 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
323 |
|
Cetus Espoo D2 |
Cetus Espoo |
1960 |
|
25m |
2:10.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
190 |
|
Keravan Uimarit |
Keravan Uimarit |
0194 |
|
25m |
2:11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
415 |
|
VUS/VSS E |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
1948 |
|
25m |
2:12.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
609 |
|
Vanders 200+ |
Vanders |
1959 |
|
25m |
2:14.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
82 |
|
Västerås Simsällskap |
Västerås Simsällskap |
0199 |
|
25m |
2:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
324 |
|
Cetus Espoo E |
Cetus Espoo |
1955 |
|
25m |
2:18.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
325 |
|
Cetus Espoo F |
Cetus Espoo |
1942 |
|
25m |
2:33.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
551 |
|
ORCA 1 |
ORCA Helsinki |
1964 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
340 |
|
Kuopion Uimaseura |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
1970 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
764 |
|
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
800 |
|
Team Breiðablik 1 |
Sunddeild Breiðabliks |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
801 |
|
Team Breiðablik 2 |
Sunddeild Breiðabliks |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-10-24 13.45.26 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|