Program for IKM-Finaalit 2019
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vaasan Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
marras 29, 2019 to joulu 1, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
P13,14,15,16 100m VU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CR 13 |
55.20 |
|
Sergey Kuznetsov |
|
|
|
2013 |
|
|
|
|
CR 15 |
51.40 |
|
Manu Mäntymäki |
|
|
|
2000 |
|
|
|
|
CR 16 |
50.09 |
|
Sergey Kuznetsov |
|
|
|
2016 |
|
|
|
|
CR 14 |
52.13 |
|
Sergey Kuznetsov |
|
|
|
2014 |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2267 |
|
Danil Seksenov |
Vanders |
2004 |
04A126 |
25m |
52.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1674 |
|
Alexander Malyshkov |
Salon Uimarit |
2004 |
04B259 |
25m |
53.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
996 |
|
Simon Ravals |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A528 |
25m |
53.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
554 |
|
Akseli Hakala |
Uinti Tampere |
2003 |
03A023 |
25m |
53.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
383 |
|
Santeri Pulkkinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A223 |
25m |
53.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
976 |
|
Alex Lydman |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A218 |
25m |
53.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2107 |
|
Miro Merinen |
Simmis Wanda ry |
2003 |
03A695 |
25m |
53.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1991 |
|
Onni Äijälä |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A344 |
25m |
53.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
1356 |
|
Johan Fredriksson |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A724 |
25m |
53.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1999 |
|
Perttu Järvinen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A819 |
25m |
53.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
2399 |
|
Risto Martikainen |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A605 |
25m |
54.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
1541 |
|
Juuso Leppänen |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
2004 |
04A791 |
25m |
54.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
503 |
|
Jami Ihalainen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2003 |
03A382 |
25m |
54.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
233 |
|
Olli-Pekka Pietarila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A223 |
25m |
54.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
2487 |
|
Tatu Saareks |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A630 |
25m |
54.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
585 |
|
Visa Kotiniitty |
Uinti Tampere |
2003 |
03A284 |
25m |
54.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
1430 |
|
Tino Kaukonen |
HTU Stadi |
2004 |
04A213 |
25m |
54.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
2279 |
|
Leo Währn |
Vanders |
2005 |
05A103 |
25m |
54.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
306 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2003 |
03B017 |
25m |
55.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
471 |
|
Eero Rautaporras |
TaTu Tampere |
2005 |
05A055 |
25m |
55.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
1743 |
|
Santeri Herpola |
Åbo Simklubb |
2003 |
03A188 |
25m |
55.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
558 |
|
Tatu Hapuoja |
Uinti Tampere |
2003 |
03A010 |
25m |
55.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
41 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2003 |
03A125 |
25m |
55.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
1928 |
|
Joonas Cranston |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2003 |
03B233 |
25m |
55.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
1755 |
|
Aapo Kinnunen |
Åbo Simklubb |
2004 |
04A250 |
25m |
55.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
2591 |
|
Markus Veckman |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A104 |
25m |
56.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
840 |
|
Sakari Korri |
Rauman Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A293 |
25m |
56.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
1133 |
|
Veerti Juurakko |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A476 |
25m |
56.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
442 |
|
Niilo Kilpeläinen |
TaTu Tampere |
2004 |
04A174 |
25m |
56.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
1565 |
|
Tuomas Toppinen |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
2005 |
05A167 |
25m |
56.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
466 |
|
Pavel Pankratov |
TaTu Tampere |
2004 |
04A029 |
25m |
56.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
1225 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A145 |
25m |
56.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
1904 |
|
Joonas Maaranen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A835 |
25m |
57.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
353 |
|
Taavi Backman |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A048 |
25m |
57.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
2592 |
|
Arttu Venemies |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A599 |
25m |
57.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
1057 |
|
William Fagerstedt |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2005 |
05A803 |
25m |
57.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
1596 |
|
Kasperi Heikkinen |
Raision Urheilijat |
2005 |
05A084 |
25m |
58.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
1137 |
|
Risto Kallström |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A144 |
25m |
58.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
543 |
|
Ivan Chupakhin |
Uinti Tampere |
2005 |
05A628 |
25m |
58.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
180 |
|
Roni Heikkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A646 |
25m |
59.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
750 |
|
Ville Ikola |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A206 |
25m |
59.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
312 |
|
Santeri Salonen |
Heinolan Isku |
2005 |
05A686 |
25m |
59.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
1921 |
|
Aaron Pirinen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2005 |
05A567 |
25m |
59.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
1699 |
|
Oliver Priimägi |
Someron Esa |
2005 |
05A685 |
25m |
59.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
988 |
|
Salomo Pihlaja |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2005 |
05A900 |
25m |
59.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
761 |
|
Riku Määttälä |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A671 |
25m |
59.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
834 |
|
Joonas Arponen |
Rauman Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A559 |
25m |
59.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
1198 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A905 |
25m |
59.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
116 |
|
Kalle Pesälä |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A178 |
25m |
1:00.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
1318 |
|
Mikael Böckerman |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2006 |
06A338 |
25m |
1:00.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
2093 |
|
Nico Kulju |
Simmis Wanda ry |
2006 |
06A083 |
25m |
1:00.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
2396 |
|
Konsta Kukkonen |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2006 |
06A079 |
25m |
1:01.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
1600 |
|
Veeti Hämäläinen |
Raision Urheilijat |
2006 |
06A784 |
25m |
1:01.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
1502 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
2006 |
06A283 |
25m |
1:01.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
60 |
|
Miko Saukkonen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A342 |
25m |
1:02.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
232 |
|
Erik Peuhkuri |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A373 |
25m |
1:02.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
729 |
|
Lauri Korpi |
Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
2006 |
06A056 |
25m |
1:02.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
597 |
|
Matias Leiwo |
Uinti Tampere |
2006 |
06A486 |
25m |
1:02.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
1588 |
|
Lauri Aho |
Raision Urheilijat |
2006 |
06A014 |
25m |
1:02.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
927 |
|
Ilari Hatunen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2006 |
06A076 |
25m |
1:03.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
121 |
|
Konsta Rantasuo |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A218 |
25m |
1:03.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
1463 |
|
Aleksandr Vysotskiy |
ORCA Helsinki |
2006 |
06A133 |
25m |
1:03.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-11-30 16.14.38 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|