Program for IKM-Finaalit 2019
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vaasan Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
marras 29, 2019 to joulu 1, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
P14,15,16 400m SKU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CR 15 |
4:30.60 |
|
Jesper Lietzen |
|
|
|
2017 |
|
|
|
|
CR 16 |
4:30.16 |
|
Atte Moilanen |
|
|
|
2017 |
|
|
|
|
CR 14 |
4:41.81 |
|
Aleksi Koprinen |
|
|
|
2017 |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2478 |
|
Niko Matela |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A039 |
25m |
4:34.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1779 |
|
Arttu Mäenpää |
Åbo Simklubb |
2003 |
03A892 |
25m |
4:41.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
233 |
|
Olli-Pekka Pietarila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A223 |
25m |
4:43.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1383 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04B010 |
25m |
4:43.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
383 |
|
Santeri Pulkkinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A223 |
25m |
4:44.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
41 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2003 |
03A125 |
25m |
4:45.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
985 |
|
Teemu Oksakari |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A161 |
25m |
4:50.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1237 |
|
Oskari Repo |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A824 |
25m |
4:50.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
168 |
|
Paavo Erkinaro |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A020 |
25m |
4:53.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
89 |
|
Eetu Haipus |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A718 |
25m |
4:54.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
431 |
|
Miro Birkstedt |
TaTu Tampere |
2004 |
04A020 |
25m |
4:54.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
508 |
|
Nooa lehtoniemi |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2003 |
03A103 |
25m |
4:55.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
1124 |
|
Alexander Huhtala |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A751 |
25m |
4:58.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
394 |
|
Topias Tynjä |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A627 |
25m |
5:00.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
1504 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
2005 |
05A108 |
25m |
5:00.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
603 |
|
Urho Lyytinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2003 |
03A229 |
25m |
5:00.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
2092 |
|
Joona Kuitu |
Simmis Wanda ry |
2004 |
04A248 |
25m |
5:00.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
518 |
|
Miklas Pikkuhuhta |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2005 |
05A464 |
25m |
5:01.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
378 |
|
Eetu Palvanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A507 |
25m |
5:02.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
542 |
|
Riccardo Castagno |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A401 |
25m |
5:03.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
1909 |
|
Nico Peltonen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A046 |
25m |
5:05.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
1361 |
|
Samuel Halminen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2005 |
05A578 |
25m |
5:06.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
1247 |
|
Samuel Saari |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A676 |
25m |
5:06.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
1133 |
|
Veerti Juurakko |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A476 |
25m |
5:06.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
1225 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A145 |
25m |
5:07.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
1195 |
|
Samuli Masalin |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A470 |
25m |
5:08.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
352 |
|
Julius Airas |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A835 |
25m |
5:09.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
2104 |
|
Juho Marjala |
Simmis Wanda ry |
2003 |
03A275 |
25m |
5:10.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
1461 |
|
Arttu Valonen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2004 |
04A796 |
25m |
5:12.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
1567 |
|
Konsta Vainio |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
2005 |
05A299 |
25m |
5:13.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
600 |
|
Akseli Liukkonen |
Uinti Tampere |
2005 |
05A362 |
25m |
5:14.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
1786 |
|
Jasper Oikarainen |
Åbo Simklubb |
2005 |
05A276 |
25m |
5:15.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
2479 |
|
Nooa Matela |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2005 |
05A069 |
25m |
5:15.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
2110 |
|
Matti Nätti |
Simmis Wanda ry |
2004 |
04A483 |
25m |
5:15.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
668 |
|
Antte Säilä |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A883 |
25m |
5:16.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
446 |
|
Akseli Kotti |
TaTu Tampere |
2004 |
04A009 |
25m |
5:17.46 |
|
|
37 |
1092 |
|
Viktor Asklöf |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
25m |
5:18.71 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A639 |
|
38 |
2583 |
|
Mikko Sihvo |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
25m |
5:19.07 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A925 |
|
39 |
2161 |
|
Aleksi Kauppinen |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
|
|
25m |
5:20.65 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A839 |
|
40 |
1057 |
|
William Fagerstedt |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
|
|
25m |
5:21.66 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A803 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
2190 |
|
Jimi Kojo |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2005 |
05A032 |
25m |
5:22.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
1665 |
|
Aku Hyrsylä |
Salon Uimarit |
2003 |
03A838 |
25m |
5:23.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
1552 |
|
Nardi Orenshtein |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
2005 |
05B076 |
25m |
5:25.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
941 |
|
Konsta Joensuu |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2005 |
05A989 |
25m |
5:27.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
2588 |
|
Vilho Tikkanen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A224 |
25m |
5:28.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
252 |
|
Lauri Siurua |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A631 |
25m |
5:29.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
125 |
|
Mikael Ryynänen |
Oulun Lohet |
2003 |
03A344 |
25m |
5:29.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
1328 |
|
Anton Kettunen |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2005 |
05A144 |
25m |
5:35.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-11-30 16.14.41 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|