Ohjelma Kevätkisat
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Session 1
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Salon uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Salon Uimarit ry |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
helmi 29, 2020 to helmi 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
100m su T12, N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
19 |
|
Nea-Amanda Heinola |
2000 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:01.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
36 |
|
Vilma Iisalo |
2001 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:04.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
115 |
|
Marilla Parhiala |
2000 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:07.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
28 |
|
Jenni Harjuoja |
1977 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:14.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
137 |
|
Olivia Uusitorppa |
2004 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
1:15.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
189 |
|
Kiia Metsäkonkola |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:16.06 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
180 |
|
Roosa Tuomainen |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:16.85 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
142 |
|
Eerika Kivistö |
2006 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
1:18.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
136 |
|
Alisa Ailanen |
2004 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
1:23.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
190 |
|
Aurora Änäkkälä |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:24.49 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
181 |
|
Essi Pyykkö |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:24.62 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
119 |
|
Nea Nirhamo |
2008 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:25.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
97 |
|
Amanda Ruusuvaara |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
1:27.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
191 |
|
Diana Raduly Baka |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:28.57 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
11 |
|
Ella Lindholm |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:29.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
152 |
|
Iisa Vanne |
2008 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
1:30.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
99 |
|
Sofia Danska |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
1:32.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
30 |
|
Heidi Huppunen |
2008 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:32.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
157 |
|
Ilona Nordman |
2008 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
1:34.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
9 |
|
Matilda Saarinen |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:40.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
16 |
|
Emma Laaksonen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:42.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
12 |
|
Moona Mäkelä |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:49.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
61 |
|
Rosa Sjöblom |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:55.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
108 |
|
Aada Kanervo |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
1:55.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
113 |
|
Pihla Kapanen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-29 12.53.20 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|