Program for European Junior Championships
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 21
|
Competition name |
European Junior Swimming Champ |
|
Print Date |
14 July 2010 |
|
|
Competition place |
Helsinki, Finland |
|
Print Time |
00:06 |
|
|
Organizer |
LEN |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
14 July 2010 |
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 200m Freestyle Women |
Heats (6) |
CR: Camille RADOU 1:59.19 2009-07-11 |
|
Heat 1 (6) |
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Diana Kirs |
1995 |
|
EST |
|
50m |
2:11.08 |
2:11.08 |
3 |
Josefiina Vaelimaeki |
1995 |
|
FIN |
|
50m |
2:10.18 |
2:10.18 |
4 |
Jurate Scerbinskaite |
1994 |
|
LTU |
|
50m |
2:09.92 |
2:09.92 |
5 |
Anni Hirvelae |
1995 |
|
FIN |
|
50m |
2:10.03 |
2:10.03 |
6 |
Rebeka Repman |
1994 |
|
SRB |
|
50m |
2:10.94 |
2:10.94 |
7 |
Hanna Upolauneva |
1995 |
|
BLR |
|
50m |
2:13.80 |
2:13.80 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
Oksana Marchuk |
1994 |
|
UKR |
|
50m |
2:08.72 |
2:08.72 |
1 |
Linnea Olsson |
1994 |
|
SWE |
|
50m |
2:08.31 |
2:08.31 |
2 |
Inga Virtanen |
1994 |
|
FIN |
|
50m |
2:07.98 |
2:07.98 |
3 |
Tamara Miler |
1994 |
|
SLO |
|
50m |
2:07.70 |
2:07.70 |
4 |
Marjolijn Delno |
1994 |
|
NED |
|
50m |
2:07.63 |
2:07.63 |
5 |
Albina Fateeva |
1994 |
|
RUS |
|
50m |
2:07.63 |
2:07.63 |
6 |
Aliona Adamovich |
1994 |
|
BLR |
|
50m |
2:07.77 |
2:07.77 |
7 |
Vilma Ekstroem |
1994 |
|
SWE |
|
50m |
2:08.26 |
2:08.26 |
8 |
Galyna Ivanenko |
1994 |
|
UKR |
|
50m |
2:08.38 |
2:08.38 |
9 |
Spela Skufca |
1994 |
|
SLO |
|
50m |
2:09.83 |
2:09.83 |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
Simona Marinova |
1994 |
|
MKD |
|
50m |
2:07.33 |
2:07.33 |
1 |
Eyglo Osk Gustafsdottir |
1995 |
|
ISL |
|
50m |
2:06.79 |
2:06.79 |
2 |
Julie Broendum Petersen |
1994 |
|
DEN |
|
50m |
2:06.38 |
2:06.38 |
3 |
Nicol Samsonyk |
1994 |
|
ISR |
|
50m |
2:05.68 |
2:05.68 |
4 |
Yne Dom |
1995 |
|
BEL |
|
50m |
2:05.65 |
2:05.65 |
5 |
Marina Rico Fuentes |
1995 |
|
ESP |
|
50m |
2:05.68 |
2:05.68 |
6 |
Andreia Catarina Gomes |
1994 |
|
POR |
|
50m |
2:06.07 |
2:06.07 |
7 |
Martina marks |
1995 |
|
ISR |
|
50m |
2:06.62 |
2:06.62 |
8 |
Linnea Bielicz |
1994 |
|
SWE |
|
50m |
2:07.06 |
2:07.06 |
9 |
Veronica Orheim Bjoerlykk |
1994 |
|
NOR |
|
50m |
2:07.53 |
2:07.53 |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
Henrietta Stenkvist |
1994 |
|
SWE |
|
50m |
2:04.97 |
2:04.97 |
1 |
Rachel Martin |
1995 |
|
GBR |
|
50m |
2:04.36 |
2:04.36 |
2 |
Victoria Merkulova |
1995 |
|
RUS |
|
50m |
2:04.07 |
2:04.07 |
3 |
Emma Saunders |
1994 |
|
GBR |
|
50m |
2:03.45 |
2:03.45 |
4 |
Ludovica Leoni |
1994 |
|
ITA |
|
50m |
2:01.85 |
2:01.85 |
5 |
Ursa Bezan |
1994 |
|
SLO |
|
50m |
2:02.61 |
2:02.61 |
6 |
Annamaria Zombai |
1994 |
|
HUN |
|
50m |
2:03.87 |
2:03.87 |
7 |
Assia Touati |
1995 |
|
FRA |
|
50m |
2:04.26 |
2:04.26 |
8 |
Elizaveta Marchenkova |
1994 |
|
RUS |
|
50m |
2:04.60 |
2:04.60 |
9 |
Marina Heller Hansen |
1994 |
|
DEN |
|
50m |
2:05.51 |
2:05.51 |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
Katarina Simonovic |
1994 |
|
SRB |
|
50m |
2:04.78 |
2:04.78 |
1 |
Maria Trubitsina |
1994 |
|
RUS |
|
50m |
2:04.31 |
2:04.31 |
2 |
Sycerika Mc Mahon |
1995 |
|
IRL |
|
50m |
2:04.06 |
2:04.06 |
3 |
Juliane Reinhold |
1994 |
|
GER |
|
50m |
2:02.77 |
2:02.77 |
4 |
Charlotte Bonnet |
1995 |
|
FRA |
|
50m |
2:01.32 |
2:01.32 |
5 |
Johanna Friedrich |
1995 |
|
GER |
|
50m |
2:02.38 |
2:02.38 |
6 |
Elodie Creusot |
1994 |
|
FRA |
|
50m |
2:03.70 |
2:03.70 |
7 |
Lina Rathsack |
1994 |
|
GER |
|
50m |
2:04.11 |
2:04.11 |
8 |
Fiona Donnelly |
1995 |
|
GBR |
|
50m |
2:04.52 |
2:04.52 |
9 |
Kia Hansen |
1995 |
|
DEN |
|
50m |
2:05.10 |
2:05.10 |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
Rocio Gomez Narros |
1994 |
|
ESP |
|
50m |
2:04.64 |
2:04.64 |
1 |
Beatrice Magagnoli |
1994 |
|
ITA |
|
50m |
2:04.31 |
2:04.31 |
2 |
Chiara Giacone |
1994 |
|
ITA |
|
50m |
2:04.02 |
2:04.02 |
3 |
Giorgia Crocione |
1994 |
|
ITA |
|
50m |
2:02.76 |
2:02.76 |
4 |
Silke Lippok |
1994 |
|
GER |
|
50m |
1:58.78 |
1:58.78 |
5 |
Themida Iakovidou |
1994 |
|
GRE |
|
50m |
2:02.32 |
2:02.32 |
6 |
Pernille Blume |
1994 |
|
DEN |
|
50m |
2:03.58 |
2:03.58 |
7 |
Dora Kiss |
1994 |
|
HUN |
|
50m |
2:04.11 |
2:04.11 |
8 |
Rachael Williamson |
1995 |
|
GBR |
|
50m |
2:04.49 |
2:04.49 |
9 |
Valeriya Podlesna |
1994 |
|
UKR |
|
50m |
2:05.08 |
2:05.08 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.13 |
Print Date |
14 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
Print Time |
00:06 |
|