Program for European Junior Championships
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Event 38, 400m Medley Men |
CR: Gergo KIS 4:16.82 2006-07-06 |
# | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | Gomez Eduardo Solaeche | 1993 | ESP | 50 m | 4:24.37 | ||
2 | Wudtke Paul | 1992 | GER | 50 m | 4:24.38 | ||
3 | Szana Zsombor | 1992 | HUN | 50 m | 4:24.94 | ||
4 | Gregory David | 1992 | GBR | 50 m | 4:25.36 | ||
5 | Pedurand Ganesh | 1992 | FRA | 50 m | 4:25.80 | ||
6 | Trofimov Ivan | 1992 | RUS | 50 m | 4:26.19 | ||
7 | Lloyd Ieuan | 1993 | GBR | 50 m | 4:26.35 | ||
8 | Pozo Ismael Rahmuni Del | 1992 | ESP | 50 m | 4:26.57 | ||
9 | Stacchiotti Raphael | 1992 | LUX | 50 m | 4:26.63 | ||
10 | Shemberyev Maxym | 1993 | UKR | 50 m | 4:26.99 | ||
11 | Geni Simone | 1992 | ITA | 50 m | 4:27.29 | ||
12 | Maly Jakub | 1992 | AUT | 50 m | 4:27.35 | ||
13 | Krueger Maximilian | 1992 | GER | 50 m | 4:28.10 | ||
14 | Schootbrugge Sam Van De | 1993 | GBR | 50 m | 4:28.61 | ||
15 | Bauwens Ward | 1993 | BEL | 50 m | 4:28.89 | ||
16 | Wallace Dan | 1993 | GBR | 50 m | 4:29.51 | ||
17 | Chalintei-Christ Stefanos | 1993 | GRE | 50 m | 4:29.68 | ||
18 | Suzin Marcin | 1993 | POL | 50 m | 4:29.72 | ||
19 | Bomstad Marco Aldabe | 1993 | NOR | 50 m | 4:30.54 | ||
20 | Kashperskiy Sergey | 1992 | RUS | 50 m | 4:31.23 | ||
21 | Cortens Ken | 1993 | BEL | 50 m | 4:31.34 | ||
22 | Katsampanis Petros | 1992 | GRE | 50 m | 4:32.27 | ||
23 | Hanani Tal | 1993 | ISR | 50 m | 4:32.92 | ||
24 | Bromer Viktor B. | 1993 | DEN | 50 m | 4:33.08 | ||
25 | Johannessen Frans | 1992 | DEN | 50 m | 4:35.95 | ||
26 | Jurjevcic Nejc | 1993 | SLO | 50 m | 4:37.04 | ||
27 | Alpatov Vitaliy | 1993 | UKR | 50 m | 4:37.27 | ||
28 | Bigelmann Robert | 1992 | GER | 50 m | 4:37.31 | ||
29 | Blazevski Marko | 1992 | MKD | 50 m | 4:38.99 | ||
30 | Stolz Elijah | 1993 | SUI | 50 m | 4:40.08 | ||
31 | Dellaloglu Timur | 1992 | TUR | 50 m | 4:40.61 | ||
32 | Jelenak Pavol | 1992 | SVK | 50 m | 4:41.44 | ||
33 | Diogo Miguel Monteiro | 1993 | POR | 50 m | 4:42.80 | ||
34 | Naroshkin Pavel | 1992 | EST | 50 m | 4:43.08 | ||
35 | Lodi Alar | 1992 | EST | 50 m | 4:44.43 | ||
36 | Kaeser Yannick | 1992 | SUI | 50 m | 4:45.46 | ||
37 | Jefimov Ilja | 1993 | EST | 50 m | 4:47.60 | ||
38 | Laukkanen Jere | 1993 | FIN | 50 m | 4:48.24 | ||
39 | Mauron Yves | 1992 | SUI | 50 m | 4:51.19 | ||
40 | Juerisoo Kristjan | 1993 | EST | 50 m | 4:53.03 | ||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.13 | Print Date | 13 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap | Print Time | 23:45 |