Program for European Junior Championships
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 20
|
Competition name |
European Junior Swimming Champ |
|
Print Date |
16 July 2010 |
|
|
Competition place |
Helsinki, Finland |
|
Print Time |
12:25 |
|
|
Organizer |
LEN |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
14 July 2010 |
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 50m Breaststroke Men |
Semifinals (2) |
CR: Akexander TRIZNOV 27.34 2009-07-10 |
|
Heat 1 (2) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
167 |
0 |
Thibaut Capitaine |
1993 |
|
FRA |
|
50m |
29.71 |
283 |
1 |
Yahav Shahaff |
1993 |
|
ISR |
|
50m |
29.53 |
359 |
2 |
Sverre Naess |
1992 |
|
NOR |
|
50m |
29.27 |
256 |
3 |
Panagiotis Samilidis |
1993 |
|
GRE |
|
50m |
29.18 |
66 |
4 |
Ivan Capan |
1992 |
|
CRO |
|
50m |
28.93 |
328 |
5 |
Vaidotas Blazys |
1992 |
|
LTU |
|
50m |
29.03 |
175 |
6 |
Thomas Rabeisen |
1992 |
|
FRA |
|
50m |
29.21 |
292 |
7 |
Matteo Fraschi |
1992 |
|
ITA |
|
50m |
29.33 |
285 |
8 |
Flavio Bizzarri |
1993 |
|
ITA |
|
50m |
29.56 |
523 |
9 |
Gulliver Koch |
1992 |
|
SWE |
|
50m |
29.83 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
60 |
0 |
Lachezar Shumkov |
1992 |
|
BUL |
|
50m |
29.69 |
275 |
1 |
Imri Ganiel |
1992 |
|
ISR |
|
50m |
29.35 |
194 |
2 |
Bastian Vollmer |
1993 |
|
GER |
|
50m |
29.26 |
423 |
3 |
Anton Lobanov |
1992 |
|
RUS |
|
50m |
29.04 |
427 |
4 |
Andrey Nikolaev |
1992 |
|
RUS |
|
50m |
28.65 |
258 |
5 |
Ioannis Karpouzlis |
1992 |
|
GRE |
|
50m |
28.95 |
340 |
6 |
Roy Smeenge |
1993 |
|
NED |
|
50m |
29.20 |
568 |
7 |
Yaroslav Parakhin |
1992 |
|
UKR |
|
50m |
29.28 |
379 |
8 |
Kacper Mucha |
1992 |
|
POL |
|
50m |
29.55 |
198 |
9 |
Eric Wald |
1992 |
|
GER |
|
50m |
29.79 |
457 |
1 |
Daniel Vacval |
1992 |
|
SVK |
|
50m |
29.88 |
321 |
2 |
Igor Kozlovskij |
1992 |
|
LTU |
|
50m |
29.90 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.17 |
Print Date |
16 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat |
Print Time |
12:25 |
|