Program for European Junior Championships
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Event 4, 400m Freestyle Men |
CR: Yannick AGNEL 3:48.17 2009-07-08 |
# | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | Bernek Peter | 1992 | HUN | 50 m | 3:49.43 | ||
2 | Agnel Yannick | 1992 | FRA | 50 m | 3:49.83 | ||
3 | Mota Adrian Mantas | 1992 | ESP | 50 m | 3:54.19 | ||
4 | Pulwin Pawel | 1992 | POL | 50 m | 3:56.92 | ||
5 | Yildirimer Ediz | 1993 | TUR | 50 m | 3:57.17 | ||
6 | Bromer Viktor B. | 1993 | DEN | 50 m | 3:57.31 | ||
7 | Bauwens Ward | 1993 | BEL | 50 m | 3:57.35 | ||
8 | Degtyarev Egor | 1992 | RUS | 50 m | 3:57.48 | ||
9 | Bourelly Lorys | 1992 | FRA | 50 m | 3:57.65 | ||
10 | Joly Damien | 1992 | FRA | 50 m | 3:57.99 | ||
11 | Popov Anton | 1992 | RUS | 50 m | 3:58.04 | ||
12 | Sorak Stefan | 1992 | SRB | 50 m | 3:58.63 | ||
13 | Borowicz-Skoneczny S. | 1992 | POL | 50 m | 3:58.92 | ||
14 | Horn Tobias | 1993 | GER | 50 m | 3:59.14 | ||
15 | Santa Gustavo Manuel | 1993 | POR | 50 m | 3:59.38 | ||
16 | Trofimov Ivan | 1992 | RUS | 50 m | 3:59.81 | ||
17 | Frolov Sergiy | 1992 | UKR | 50 m | 3:59.81 | ||
18 | Howes Alfie | 1992 | GBR | 50 m | 3:59.88 | ||
19 | Cortens Ken | 1993 | BEL | 50 m | 3:59.89 | ||
20 | Angert Florian | 1992 | GER | 50 m | 3:59.98 | ||
21 | Johannessen Frans | 1992 | DEN | 50 m | 4:00.33 | ||
22 | Artimon Alin Alexandru | 1992 | ROU | 50 m | 4:00.53 | ||
23 | Lejdstroem Gustav Aberg | 1992 | SWE | 50 m | 4:00.93 | ||
24 | Phillips Daniel | 1993 | GBR | 50 m | 4:01.20 | ||
25 | Szana Zsombor | 1992 | HUN | 50 m | 4:01.23 | ||
26 | Dreesens Dion | 1993 | NED | 50 m | 4:02.58 | ||
27 | Zhyharau Uladzimir | 1992 | BLR | 50 m | 4:03.65 | ||
28 | Belyaev Nikita | 1993 | RUS | 50 m | 4:03.77 | ||
29 | Coskun Bertug | 1993 | TUR | 50 m | 4:04.30 | ||
30 | Vedel Karsten | 1992 | DEN | 50 m | 4:04.46 | ||
31 | Jelenak Pavol | 1992 | SVK | 50 m | 4:05.92 | ||
32 | Zambo Balazs | 1992 | HUN | 50 m | 4:07.91 | ||
33 | Diogo Miguel Monteiro | 1993 | POR | 50 m | 4:08.10 | ||
34 | Blazevski Marko | 1992 | MKD | 50 m | 4:08.25 | ||
35 | Nagy Richard | 1993 | SVK | 50 m | 4:08.37 | ||
36 | Ree Ole Martin | 1992 | NOR | 50 m | 4:08.56 | ||
37 | McKee Anton Sveinn | 1993 | ISL | 50 m | 4:08.87 | ||
38 | Nygard Joern | 1992 | NOR | 50 m | 4:09.03 | ||
39 | Golob Matej | 1993 | SLO | 50 m | 4:09.39 | ||
40 | Kaei Lauri | 1992 | EST | 50 m | 4:10.09 | ||
41 | Bertrand Gabriel | 1992 | SWE | 50 m | 4:10.13 | ||
42 | Jurjevcic Nejc | 1993 | SLO | 50 m | 4:12.58 | ||
43 | Hanani Tal | 1993 | ISR | 50 m | 4:16.48 | ||
44 | Naroshkin Pavel | 1992 | EST | 50 m | 4:26.01 | ||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.13 | Print Date | 13 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap | Print Time | 23:45 |