Program for European Junior Championships
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Day 5 - Semis and Finals
Startlist Event 36
|
Competition name |
European Junior Swimming Champ |
|
Print Date |
18 July 2010 |
|
|
Competition place |
Helsinki, Finland |
|
Print Time |
11:00 |
|
|
Organizer |
LEN |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
14 July 2010 |
|
|
|
|
Event 36, 50m Freestyle Men |
Semifinals (2) |
CR: Steffen DEIBLER 22.26 2005-07-15 |
|
Heat 1 (2) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
424 |
0 |
Denis Medvedev |
1992 |
|
RUS |
|
50m |
24.01 |
195 |
1 |
Karl-Richard Hennebach |
1992 |
|
GER |
|
50m |
23.85 |
323 |
2 |
Justinas Bilis |
1992 |
|
LTU |
|
50m |
23.71 |
64 |
3 |
Ivan Levaj |
1992 |
|
CRO |
|
50m |
23.55 |
46 |
4 |
Jasper Aerents |
1992 |
|
BEL |
|
50m |
23.16 |
486 |
5 |
Aitor Martinez Rodriguez |
1993 |
|
ESP |
|
50m |
23.44 |
108 |
6 |
Pjotr Degtjarjov |
1993 |
|
EST |
|
50m |
23.68 |
273 |
7 |
Almog Olshtein |
1993 |
|
ISR |
|
50m |
23.75 |
443 |
8 |
Velimir Stjepanovic |
1993 |
|
SRB |
|
50m |
23.95 |
283 |
9 |
Yahav Shahaff |
1993 |
|
ISR |
|
50m |
24.02 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
315 |
0 |
Pavels Gribovskis |
1993 |
|
LAT |
|
50m |
23.97 |
377 |
1 |
Kacper Majchrzak |
1992 |
|
POL |
|
50m |
23.77 |
213 |
2 |
James Disney-May |
1992 |
|
GBR |
|
50m |
23.71 |
51 |
3 |
Emmanuel Vanluchene |
1992 |
|
BEL |
|
50m |
23.49 |
564 |
4 |
Andriy Govorov |
1992 |
|
UKR |
|
50m |
22.75 |
173 |
5 |
Clement Mignon |
1993 |
|
FRA |
|
50m |
23.29 |
200 |
6 |
Philipp Wolf |
1992 |
|
GER |
|
50m |
23.67 |
308 |
7 |
Mattia Schirru |
1992 |
|
ITA |
|
50m |
23.73 |
400 |
8 |
Alin Coste |
1992 |
|
ROU |
|
50m |
23.94 |
227 |
9 |
James Young |
1992 |
|
GBR |
|
50m |
24.02 |
403 |
1 |
Marius Radu |
1992 |
|
ROU |
|
50m |
24.07 |
417 |
2 |
Nikita Kitaev |
1993 |
|
RUS |
|
50m |
24.13 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.18 |
Print Date |
18 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat |
Print Time |
11:00 |
|