Program for IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Vanders |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
T11,12,13,14,15 100m PU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
130 |
|
Elina Malinen |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:20.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
265 |
|
Erica Kovanen |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:25.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
138 |
|
Siiri Attola |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:27.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
209 |
|
Skylar Graves |
2009 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:55.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
63 |
|
Senni Sevenius |
2009 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
|
Erin Ahtikari |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
|
Helmi Oksa |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
|
Venla Hoffren |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
Vanders |
|
|
|
|
|
275 |
|
Ilona Kallio |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
12 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
168 |
|
Emilia Wall |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:18.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
47 |
|
Eedi Imppola |
2008 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:20.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
284 |
|
Mona Laiho |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:20.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
272 |
|
Melissa Paukkunen |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:22.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
125 |
|
Veera Mustonen |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:23.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
142 |
|
Helmi Olander |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:35.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
166 |
|
Iiris Pajamo |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:36.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
269 |
|
Friida Prittinen |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:39.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
189 |
|
Lumia Malmström |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
102 |
|
Anita Mäkinen |
2007 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:17.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
169 |
|
Viia Tossavainen |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:24.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
82 |
|
Silvia Koskela |
2007 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:32.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
52 |
|
Nella Honkanen |
2007 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:33.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
143 |
|
Vilhelmiina Lindholm |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
175 |
|
Maria Karvonen |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:07.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
Malin Lindblom |
2006 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:08.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
249 |
|
Milla Kiviranta |
2006 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:08.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
260 |
|
Hilda Kupila |
2006 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:12.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
317 |
|
Anniina Jokiniemi |
2006 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:12.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
248 |
|
Rebekka Ritmala |
2006 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:16.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
251 |
|
Emmi Halonen |
2006 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:20.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
177 |
|
Pinja Hoffren |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:20.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
137 |
|
Kukka-Sofia Lievonen |
2006 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:22.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
133 |
|
Annu Pasma |
2006 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:26.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
337 |
|
Milja Korhonen |
2006 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
239 |
|
Essi Ahvenainen |
2005 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:04.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
160 |
|
Aino Hankala |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:07.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
334 |
|
Anniina Ahonen |
2005 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
FIN |
1:08.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
155 |
|
Jenni Kurki |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:09.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
39 |
|
Saana Perkkiö |
2005 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:10.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
109 |
|
Vilja Saarinen |
2005 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:13.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
243 |
|
Tatiana Sukhareva |
2005 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:16.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
112 |
|
Jenna Helminen |
2005 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:29.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-23 13.56.56 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|