Ohjelma IKM-Finaalit 2020
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Aurajoen Uinti & Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
marras 27, 2020 to marras 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
P13,14,15,16 400m VU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
397 |
|
Mark Kellinsalmi |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
4:27.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2410 |
|
Juho Rosenström |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
4:36.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
438 |
|
Carl-Victor Nykvist |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
4:37.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
202 |
|
Lenni Syvänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:39.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
141 |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:40.45 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
4:40.76 |
|
|
|
1557 |
|
Tuukka Orre |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
Simmis Grani |
|
4:40.91 |
|
|
|
435 |
|
Amos Mäkilä |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
4:42.71 |
|
|
|
332 |
|
Leevi Pixa |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
4:46.82 |
|
|
|
990 |
|
Rasmus Karjalainen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
4:46.83 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Roope Liimatainen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
4:47.71 |
|
|
|
1470 |
|
Aaron Qvisén |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
4:48.93 |
|
|
|
2395 |
|
Väinö Hinkka |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
4:49.83 |
|
|
|
2414 |
|
Tatu Yli-houhala |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
4:52.15 |
|
|
|
287 |
|
Eetu Autio |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
4:52.85 |
|
|
|
2239 |
|
Joonas Pulkkinen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
4:54.31 |
|
|
|
651 |
|
Tuukka Visto |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
4:54.66 |
|
RES |
|
698 |
|
Lauri Valtanen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
Simmis Grani |
|
4:56.20 |
|
RES |
|
441 |
|
Onni Rahkonen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
4:56.95 |
|
RES |
|
157 |
|
Eljas Pekkola |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
14 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
57 |
|
Risto Kallström |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:12.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
191 |
|
Tomi Silander |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:17.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
246 |
|
Mikael Böckerman |
2006 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
4:21.22 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
ORCA Helsinki |
|
4:25.97 |
|
|
|
419 |
|
Aleksandr Vysotskiy |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
Vanders |
|
4:26.19 |
|
|
|
741 |
|
Nico Kulju |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
4:28.54 |
|
|
|
321 |
|
Christian Nummi |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
4:28.62 |
|
|
|
1751 |
|
Erik Peuhkuri |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
4:29.92 |
|
|
|
1937 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
|
4:33.75 |
|
|
|
1218 |
|
Lauri Korpi |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
4:38.83 |
|
|
|
171 |
|
Mikael Rasinmäki |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
ORCA Helsinki |
|
4:39.70 |
|
|
|
400 |
|
Matias Viktor Kukkonen |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
4:39.77 |
|
|
|
499 |
|
Aaro Imppola |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
Raision Urheilijat |
|
4:39.98 |
|
|
|
2074 |
|
Ville Suojasto |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb |
|
4:40.15 |
|
|
|
1843 |
|
Santeri Holmberg |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
4:42.04 |
|
|
|
586 |
|
Aaron Tikkanen |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
4:42.24 |
|
|
|
1484 |
|
Viljo Varsanpää |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
4:42.75 |
|
RES |
|
1982 |
|
Lauri-Pekka Pakomäki |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
Octopus Lohja |
|
4:43.36 |
|
RES |
|
600 |
|
Nikolas Ruotsalo |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
4:43.71 |
|
RES |
|
2011 |
|
Alex Yli-Salomäki |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
1939 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
4:16.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Raision Urheilijat |
|
4:20.26 |
|
|
|
2033 |
|
Kasperi Heikkinen |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
|
4:20.61 |
|
|
|
457 |
|
William Fagerstedt |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
4:23.16 |
|
|
|
1008 |
|
Nooa Matela |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
4:26.47 |
|
|
|
314 |
|
Veikka Leväsalo |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
4:27.17 |
|
|
|
2252 |
|
Topias Tynjä |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
4:28.41 |
|
|
|
1137 |
|
Vilho Tikkanen |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
4:29.74 |
|
|
|
521 |
|
Nico Peltonen |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
4:31.78 |
|
|
|
1460 |
|
Lucas Lydman |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb |
|
4:32.46 |
|
|
|
1868 |
|
Aarni Linderborg |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
4:34.98 |
|
|
|
126 |
|
Teo Mattelmäki |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
4:36.12 |
|
|
|
260 |
|
Anton Kettunen |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
4:36.94 |
|
|
|
1466 |
|
Salomo Pihlaja |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
4:39.91 |
|
|
|
1964 |
|
Luka Laaksonen |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
Simmis Grani |
|
4:40.08 |
|
|
|
434 |
|
Tomas Lipponen |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
4:40.66 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Ivan Gavrilov |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
Kuopion Uimaseura |
|
4:44.60 |
|
RES |
|
946 |
|
Janne Kultala |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
4:44.96 |
|
RES |
|
2253 |
|
Miko Virtanen |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
4:46.41 |
|
RES |
|
2176 |
|
Iiro Kyllönen |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
16 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
4:03.55 |
|
|
|
315 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
4:07.96 |
|
|
|
2240 |
|
Santeri Pulkkinen |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
4:08.26 |
|
|
|
284 |
|
Onni Äijälä |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
4:12.52 |
|
|
|
2217 |
|
Taavi Backman |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
TaTu Tampere |
|
4:15.79 |
|
|
|
2327 |
|
Lassi Niemi |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
4:15.88 |
|
|
|
672 |
|
Joona Kuitu |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
4:17.26 |
|
|
|
163 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
4:17.51 |
|
|
|
1687 |
|
Jere Hannuksela |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
4:21.21 |
|
|
|
1435 |
|
Filip Jåfs |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb |
|
4:24.70 |
|
|
|
1910 |
|
Jeremia Varonen |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
4:25.00 |
|
|
|
182 |
|
Samuel Saari |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
4:26.10 |
|
|
|
2092 |
|
Olli Havia |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
4:26.56 |
|
|
|
1469 |
|
Pietari Puutio |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
4:28.34 |
|
|
|
326 |
|
Waldemar Palombi |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
Uinti Tampere |
|
4:29.04 |
|
|
|
2542 |
|
Ilja Syrjä |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
4:29.80 |
|
|
|
1132 |
|
Mikko Sihvo |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
Uinti Tampere |
|
4:30.73 |
|
RES |
|
2500 |
|
Max Nikkari |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
18 |
706 |
|
Eero Asikainen |
|
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
|
4:30.97 |
|
RES |
|
|
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
19 |
1879 |
|
Jaakko Pihlava |
|
Åbo Simklubb |
|
4:31.48 |
|
RES |
|
|
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-16 14.49.50 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|