Program for 2021 Aon New Zealand Age Group Swimming Championships
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021 Aon NZ Age Group Championshps
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Wellington Regional Aquatic Centre |
Organizer: |
Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 19, 2021 to Apr 24, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
200m Breaststroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
61 |
|
Jasmine Lyles |
13 |
Phoenix Aquatics |
NZL |
2:46.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
392 |
|
Kate Hurley |
13 |
Napier Aquahawks |
NZL |
2:46.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
178 |
|
Olivia Bates |
13 |
Howick Pakuranga |
NZL |
2:56.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
188 |
|
Mae-Ying Reynolds |
13 |
Howick Pakuranga |
NZL |
2:57.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
267 |
|
Freya Hingston |
13 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:58.21 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
Parnell Swimming |
|
2:58.40 |
|
|
|
486 |
|
Isabella Lambie |
13 |
NZL |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
Tawa Swimming Club |
|
3:00.08 |
|
|
|
229 |
|
Alexia Booth |
13 |
NZL |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
Napier Aquahawks |
|
3:00.47 |
|
|
|
397 |
|
Breeze van Veldhuizen |
13 |
NZL |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
Waverley Swimming Club |
|
3:00.60 |
|
|
|
306 |
|
Sualo Lafoga |
13 |
NZL |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
Whakatane Swimming Club |
|
3:01.29 |
|
|
|
309 |
|
Kaylee Lawlor |
13 |
NZL |
|
|
14 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
428 |
|
Caitlin Cooke |
14 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:45.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
484 |
|
Mulan Chan See |
14 |
Parnell Swimming |
NZL |
2:45.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
265 |
|
Lucy Gleeson |
14 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:51.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
152 |
|
Elisha Lam |
14 |
TBSS Central City Swimming |
NZL |
2:54.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
471 |
|
Shaeli Brewer |
14 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
NZL |
2:55.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
469 |
|
Ellinor Whittam |
14 |
Northwave Swim Club |
NZL |
2:56.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
68 |
|
Madeline Coombes |
14 |
Hamilton Aquatics |
NZL |
2:57.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
393 |
|
Keira Joyce |
14 |
Napier Aquahawks |
NZL |
2:57.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
148 |
|
Lanihei Connolly |
15 |
TBSS Central City Swimming |
NZL |
2:44.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
13 |
|
Lilly Hall |
15 |
Nelson South Swim Club |
NZL |
2:46.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
277 |
|
Noor Lovatt |
15 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:46.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
324 |
|
Abigail Thompson |
15 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
NZL |
2:47.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
312 |
|
Hope Chmiel |
15 |
Vikings Swim Club Inc |
NZL |
2:47.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
112 |
|
Hannah King |
15 |
Ashburton Swim Team |
NZL |
2:47.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
65 |
|
Kaia Swiggs |
15 |
Phoenix Aquatics |
NZL |
2:48.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
166 |
|
Jodiesha Kirkpatrick |
15 |
Comet Swim Club |
NZL |
2:48.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
259 |
|
Abby Davidson |
15 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:49.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
121 |
|
Ella Drummond |
15 |
Capital Swim Club |
NZL |
2:49.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
214 |
|
Alina Zabel |
15 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:49.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
245 |
|
Heidi Uys |
15 |
Swim Timaru |
NZL |
2:51.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
450 |
|
Erika Paterson |
15 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:51.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
488 |
|
LouLou Penman |
15 |
Parnell Swimming |
NZL |
2:53.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
60 |
|
Jacqueline Jiang |
15 |
Phoenix Aquatics |
NZL |
2:53.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
430 |
|
Melissa Cowen |
16 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:27.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
66 |
|
Rebecca Wilkins |
16 |
Phoenix Aquatics |
NZL |
2:36.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
264 |
|
Olivia Gibson |
16 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:38.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
258 |
|
Trelise Dance |
16 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:39.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
252 |
|
Dasha Barbina |
16 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:41.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
420 |
|
Cassie Taylor |
16 |
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
NZL |
2:43.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
132 |
|
Jade Morrison |
16 |
Capital Swim Club |
NZL |
2:44.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
10 |
|
Cate Barton |
16 |
Nelson South Swim Club |
NZL |
2:47.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
64 |
|
Morgan Ridderhof |
16 |
Phoenix Aquatics |
NZL |
2:48.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
382 |
|
Hannah Lawson |
16 |
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:50.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
293 |
|
Amber George |
16 |
Waitakere Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:50.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
256 |
|
Cate Cleland |
16 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:51.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
193 |
|
Maia Adams |
16 |
Raumati Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:51.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
213 |
|
Estella Wainui-Mackle |
16 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:52.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
403 |
|
Rebecca Loach |
16 |
Tasman Swim Club |
NZL |
2:53.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
51 |
|
Chloe Newbigging |
16 |
Selwyn Swim Club |
NZL |
2:53.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
243 |
|
Izzy Sharp |
16 |
Swim Timaru |
NZL |
2:54.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-04-12 16:38:31 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|