Program for Copenhagen 2021
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Wednesday August 18
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bellahøj Svømmestadion |
Organizer: |
Copenhagen 2021 |
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 18, 2021 to Aug 19, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 50m Backstroke Men
|
Final 1 (6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
3 |
|
Wilhelmus Sanders |
1955 |
Ketelbinkie |
39.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
4 |
|
Wilbert Willems |
1957 |
Ketelbinkie |
45.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
5 |
|
Hans de Groot |
1959 |
UTRECHT |
40.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
6 |
|
Paul Molecz |
1957 |
KRAUL-WIEN |
42.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 50m Backstroke Men |
Final 2 (6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
2 |
|
Coen Metze |
1963 |
SPETTERS |
1:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
3 |
|
Jan Gert Notenbomer |
1966 |
UPSTREAM |
33.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
4 |
|
Karl Waldhecker |
1963 |
SC Janus |
42.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
5 |
|
Kenneth Johansson |
1969 |
USA |
46.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
6 |
|
Badre Julien |
1976 |
FSGL |
36.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
7 |
|
Joost Kool |
1976 |
NETHERLANDS |
56.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 50m Backstroke Men |
Final 3 (6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
3 |
|
Paul Bransz |
1979 |
UPSTREAM |
50.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
4 |
|
Ralf Günther |
1977 |
GER |
34.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
5 |
|
Jurjen Timmermans |
1977 |
Ketelbinkie |
36.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
6 |
|
Gil Wizner |
1981 |
TLV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 50m Backstroke Men |
Final 4 (6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
3 |
|
Pedro Pinto |
1982 |
BJWH |
1:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
4 |
|
Clement Benoit |
1986 |
FRA |
42.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
5 |
|
Edward Gilding |
1983 |
UPSTREAM |
42.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 50m Backstroke Men |
Final 5 (6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2 |
|
Jose Arminio-Ravelo |
1991 |
PAN IDRÆT |
49.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
3 |
|
Wilco van der Mersch |
1990 |
HHZV |
45.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
4 |
|
Marco Kulueke |
1991 |
GER |
35.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
5 |
|
Frederik Adebahr |
1989 |
SSL BERLIN |
41.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
6 |
|
Brice Justice |
1991 |
FSGL |
45.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 50m Backstroke Men |
Final 6 (6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
3 |
|
Juraj Kusnir |
1995 |
PAN IDRÆT |
49.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
4 |
|
Nicholas Linck |
1996 |
USA |
28.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
5 |
|
Nils Tabeling |
1994 |
UPSTREAM |
39.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
6 |
|
Felix Pacheco Pastor |
1996 |
PAN IDRÆT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-08-18 07:35:31 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|