Program for Speedo Cup 2021
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
50m Vapaauinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
430 |
|
Veera Ahvenainen |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
29.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
413 |
|
Viivi Vainoniemi |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
29.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
429 |
|
Emma Palmos |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
29.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
402 |
|
Fiia Immonen |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
30.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
47 |
|
Tara Hallia |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
31.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
395 |
|
Armi Hakkarainen |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
31.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
502 |
|
Raakel Rihte |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
31.85 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
504 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
31.86 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
112 |
|
Irina Karvonen |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
32.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
360 |
|
Olga Kaiser |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
32.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
518 |
|
Kristina Lindroos |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
32.47 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
440 |
|
Linda Hämäläinen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
32.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
499 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
32.99 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
506 |
|
Nelly Åström |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
33.43 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
241 |
|
Sarisha Agarwal |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
33.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
410 |
|
Aino Isrikki |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
33.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
525 |
|
Matilda Wuorio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
34.27 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
49 |
|
Melania Smirnova |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
34.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
509 |
|
Elsa Idman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
34.44 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
48 |
|
Viivi Paavola |
2009 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
34.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
279 |
|
Mette Alanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
34.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
446 |
|
Hanna-Mari Kuisma |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
34.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
500 |
|
Isabel Meriläinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
35.04 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
118 |
|
Maria Pilz |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
35.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
41 |
|
Emma Kymäläinen |
2009 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
35.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
8 |
|
Krista Kaasinen |
2009 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
35.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
365 |
|
Ella Liimatainen |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
35.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
505 |
|
Adela Sundberg |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
35.93 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
240 |
|
Lilli Häyrynen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
35.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
520 |
|
Sofia Lausala |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
36.35 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
179 |
|
Pinja Kotakoski |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
36.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
414 |
|
Kajsa Strandberg |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
37.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
32 |
|
Lotta Juvonen |
2008 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
37.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
6 |
|
Aino Emilia Kautto |
2009 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
37.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
256 |
|
Emelia Jormanainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
37.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
445 |
|
Diana Igonen |
2011 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
37.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
515 |
|
Venny Snellman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
37.59 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
523 |
|
Ellen Marjamaa |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
37.65 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
226 |
|
Kaisli Ruha |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
37.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
374 |
|
Elsa Olivia Koivula |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
38.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
261 |
|
Ran Yu |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
38.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
377 |
|
Oona Salo |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
39.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
432 |
|
Saara Viinikainen |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
39.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
376 |
|
Seela Saario |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
39.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
37 |
|
Susanne Elonen |
2011 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
39.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
4 |
|
Natalie Wester |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
39.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
252 |
|
Seera Jartti |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
40.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
528 |
|
Siiri Into |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
40.40 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
447 |
|
Venni Niemi |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
40.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
76 |
|
Ellen Forss |
2010 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
40.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
11 |
|
Sofia Ikonen |
2011 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
41.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
5 |
|
Hedda Grönqvist |
2011 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
41.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
282 |
|
Sofia Lam |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
41.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
494 |
|
Hilma Rinne |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
41.90 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
38 |
|
Lumi-Tuulikki Parkkonen |
2009 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
42.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
457 |
|
Sana Kanerva |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
42.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
481 |
|
Emma Marttila |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
42.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
379 |
|
Ina Broumand |
2010 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
43.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
12 |
|
Ella Kylmämaa |
2011 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
45.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
534 |
|
Olivia Sihlman |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
45.89 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
10 |
|
Aina-Taika Piminäinen |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
46.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
486 |
|
Senja Heikkinen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
46.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
42 |
|
Milja Kenttä |
2011 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
47.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
485 |
|
Enni Pirkkalainen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
48.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
9 |
|
Milla Lehikoinen |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
50.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
527 |
|
Venla Laine |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
50.32 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
532 |
|
Elsa Sistonen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
51.33 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
484 |
|
Sofia Ilina |
2014 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
53.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
480 |
|
Aino Marttila |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
531 |
|
Orvokki Mård |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
546 |
|
Erika Lilja |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
536 |
|
chloe mortelette |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
537 |
|
Delnaz Azizian |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
305 |
|
Nea Kuisma |
2008 |
Heinolan Isku |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
533 |
|
Ada Murto |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-26 11.10.29 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|