Program for STT Efterårsstævne 2021
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup Svømmehal Hal 2 |
Arrangør |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
26. nov 2021 to 28. nov 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
100m Frisvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
447 |
|
Kevin Witt Christensen |
1995 |
Nationalt Træningscenter |
DEN |
47.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
348 |
|
Alexander Slente |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
53.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
42 |
|
Lucas Jul Pedersen |
2003 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
54.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
259 |
|
Alexander Cueto Rasmussen |
2004 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
54.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
53 |
|
Hjalte Petersen |
2004 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
54.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
184 |
|
Christopher Vejlbo Hansen |
2005 |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
55.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
267 |
|
Philip Krogh Brønnicke |
2000 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
55.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
258 |
|
Andreas Stampe Dalgaard |
2004 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
55.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
320 |
|
Otto Cairo |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
56.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
87 |
|
Patrick Skov Vinding |
2005 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
56.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
185 |
|
Viktor Eibye |
2001 |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
56.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
255 |
|
Sune Vergmann |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
56.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
52 |
|
Gustav Nissen |
2001 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
56.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
233 |
|
Thorbjørn Jari Ikkala |
2002 |
Frederiksværk Svømmeklub |
DEN |
57.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
108 |
|
Morten Broni Simonsen |
2005 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
57.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
234 |
|
Daniel Didriksen |
2002 |
Frederiksværk Svømmeklub |
DEN |
58.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
383 |
|
Jacob Michael Madsen |
2006 |
Værløse Svømmeklub |
DEN |
58.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
94 |
|
Magnus Sigmann Dreyer |
2007 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
58.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
353 |
|
Tue Vestergaard Jürs |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
58.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
271 |
|
Simon Hejbroch |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
58.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
254 |
|
Peter K. M. Petersen |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
59.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
261 |
|
Alexander Oxenbøll |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
59.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
275 |
|
Emil Olsen |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
59.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
165 |
|
Hans Bjørn Legind |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
59.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
164 |
|
Simon Voldmester |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
59.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
350 |
|
Jakob Bagge Møller |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
1:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
155 |
|
Ib Fang Wang |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:00.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
56 |
|
Mads Munksgaard |
2004 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:00.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
158 |
|
Linus Klarskov Vidovic |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:00.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
62 |
|
Sylvester Wichmann Meisner |
2005 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:00.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
92 |
|
Jonas Rask |
2006 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
1:01.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
382 |
|
Noah Lester |
2006 |
Værløse Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:02.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
41 |
|
Vincent Borup Schärer |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:02.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
279 |
|
Lukas Hitlev |
2007 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:02.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
39 |
|
Karl-Johan Brandt |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
346 |
|
Dion Veliqi |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
1:03.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
13 |
|
Mark Dimon |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:03.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
296 |
|
William F. Pilgaard |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:03.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
330 |
|
Stefan Birkhøj Kjærstad |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:04.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
23 |
|
Nick Nielsen |
2008 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
68 |
|
Emil Lejbølle |
2007 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
222 |
|
Tristan Nygaard |
2008 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
57 |
|
Mathias Ankersen |
2004 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:05.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
328 |
|
Marcus Bilberg Lund |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:05.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
74 |
|
Oliver Petersen |
2008 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
182 |
|
Lukas Aagaard Sørensen |
2006 |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
60 |
|
Sebastian Svenningsen |
2006 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
356 |
|
Jarl Bjerregaard Abrahamsen |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
1:07.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
306 |
|
Jonathan Skadhauge |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:07.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
365 |
|
Alexander Groth |
2008 |
Værløse Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:07.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
130 |
|
Asbjørn Zeller |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:08.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
207 |
|
Anders Koch Jensen |
2008 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:08.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
90 |
|
Johan Lykkebo Larsen |
2007 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
1:08.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
352 |
|
Noa Riis |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
1:09.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
277 |
|
Karl-Emil Klinggård Niels |
2007 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:09.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
250 |
|
Asger Gregersen |
2008 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:09.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
371 |
|
Nicolai Preben-Andersen |
2007 |
Værløse Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:09.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
273 |
|
Gustav Jørgensen |
2009 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:09.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
37 |
|
Frederik Vedtofte |
2009 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:11.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
391 |
|
Bertram J. Trangbæk |
2009 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:11.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
132 |
|
Buster Watkin |
2008 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:11.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
355 |
|
Jalte Harpsøe Halberg |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
1:11.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
105 |
|
Jonas Scheby Petersen |
2007 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
1:11.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
183 |
|
Niklas Aagaard Sørensen |
2008 |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:12.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
228 |
|
Marco Leang |
2009 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:12.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
249 |
|
Jakob Hansen |
2009 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:12.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
326 |
|
Kasper Egerod |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:12.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
373 |
|
Julius Holst Krabbe |
2007 |
Værløse Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:12.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
378 |
|
Kaare Asskildt |
2006 |
Værløse Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:13.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
44 |
|
Linus Sylvest Andersen |
2009 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:14.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
18 |
|
Nikolaj Li |
2007 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:15.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
120 |
|
Carl Hertel |
2009 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:15.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
83 |
|
Sander Y Hansen |
2009 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
1:15.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
283 |
|
Maximilian Oxenbøll |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:17.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
401 |
|
Mads Ulslev Parbst |
2008 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:17.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
140 |
|
Kalle Parker French |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:18.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
435 |
|
Cornelius K. Andreassen |
2008 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:19.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
374 |
|
Christian Nyborg Nielsen |
2008 |
Værløse Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:19.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
145 |
|
Nicholas Filskov Olsen |
2008 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
379 |
|
Kasper Kempel Laursen |
2008 |
Værløse Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:20.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
134 |
|
Karl Schiermer Eriksen |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:20.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
229 |
|
Oscar G. Lopez Nielsen |
2010 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:20.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
361 |
|
Karl Rosenkilde Ebbe |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
1:21.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
403 |
|
Markus Tordrup |
2010 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:21.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
84 |
|
Sigurd Poulin Pedersen |
2009 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
1:21.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
139 |
|
Julius Karl Johannsson |
2009 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:22.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
285 |
|
Otto Weber Folmann |
2009 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:22.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
405 |
|
Noah Nygaard |
2008 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:23.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
36 |
|
Oliver Thøsing Skourup |
2010 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:23.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
389 |
|
Anton Jønsson |
2009 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:23.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
402 |
|
Magnus Kleis |
2010 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:24.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
360 |
|
Mikkel Skytte Nielsen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
1:24.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
85 |
|
Villads Sigmann Dreyer |
2010 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
1:24.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
119 |
|
August Spellerberg |
2009 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:27.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
362 |
|
Emil Kofoed-Skov |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
1:27.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
141 |
|
Leif Evald Larsen |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:27.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
396 |
|
Jacob Bornhøft Nielsen |
2010 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:29.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
397 |
|
Jonas Packert-Frandsen |
2009 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:29.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
146 |
|
Silas Oktay Usta-Kølle |
2009 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:30.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
358 |
|
Viggo Rosenkilde Ebbe |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
1:32.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
196 |
|
Sune Berg Olesen |
2009 |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:32.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
230 |
|
Florian Westarp Zornhagen |
2009 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:32.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
195 |
|
William Schou |
2009 |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:32.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
287 |
|
Magnus Eckhardt |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:33.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
407 |
|
Rasmus Valentin Bayer |
2010 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:33.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
135 |
|
Immanuel Tuxen |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:33.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
392 |
|
Even Kirkegaard Jensen |
2009 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:36.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
34 |
|
Victor Nielsen |
2011 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:39.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
408 |
|
Ronas Cetinkaya |
2010 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:39.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
149 |
|
Stanislaw Kowelczewski |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:40.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
209 |
|
Josef Al-Temimi |
2011 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:40.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
213 |
|
Nikolaj Ikast Kjær Christensen |
2012 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:40.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
292 |
|
Johannes Hovmand |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:41.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
219 |
|
Alexander Bech |
2011 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:42.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
419 |
|
Lauge Danmark Knudsen |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:43.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
103 |
|
Matti Mejlby Ditlefsen |
2011 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
1:43.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
388 |
|
Alexander Birk Lund |
2010 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:43.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
424 |
|
Noah Kobbernagel |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:44.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
27 |
|
Magnus Thøsing Skourup |
2012 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:45.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
218 |
|
Oliver Krogh |
2011 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:46.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
216 |
|
Tobias Evald Sørensen |
2011 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:51.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
429 |
|
Villum Nygaard |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:56.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
294 |
|
Simon Schobius Vinther |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
2:07.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
312 |
|
Peter Bengtsson |
2009 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
2:14.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
286 |
|
Emil Højgaard Andersen |
2011 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
2:15.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
288 |
|
Aske Ravnø |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
2:39.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
418 |
|
Jeremi Shi Da Foo |
2012 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
2:40.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
412 |
|
Ewan Han Mitchell |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
2:40.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
413 |
|
Felix Feng Høstergaard |
2012 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
2:40.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
415 |
|
Holger Hansen |
2013 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
2:40.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
422 |
|
Mikkel Sterup Abrahamsson |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
2:40.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25-11-2021 20:12.29 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
|
|