Program for STT Klubmesterskab
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Del 1 28-09-2021
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup Svømmehal Hal 2 |
Arrangør |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
7. jun 2022 to 7. jun 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
100m Brystsvømning Herrer J/S, ÅÆ, ÅY, SK, S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
35 |
|
Alexander Cueto Rasmussen |
2004 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:07.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
|
Philip Krogh Brønnicke |
2000 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:08.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
9 |
|
Kalle Gerner Knudsen |
2004 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:10.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
7 |
|
Andreas Stampe Dalgaard |
2004 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:13.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
36 |
|
Alexander Oxenbøll |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:16.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
24 |
|
Karl-Emil Klinggård Niels |
2007 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:16.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
65 |
|
Patrick S. Hansen |
2000 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:16.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
63 |
|
Mikkel Brundert Hansen |
2002 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:18.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
43 |
|
Sune Vergmann |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:18.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
4 |
|
Jeppe Kjær |
2004 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:20.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
8 |
|
Peter K. M. Petersen |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:21.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
64 |
|
Oliver Skadhauge |
2002 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:22.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
23 |
|
Jonas Lykke Hergaard |
2007 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:22.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
2 |
|
Frederik Rasmussen |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:23.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
26 |
|
Lukas Hitlev |
2007 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:29.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
21 |
|
Jakob Hansen |
2009 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:30.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
69 |
|
William F. Pilgaard |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:34.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
38 |
|
Emil Olsen |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:37.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
53 |
|
Otto Weber Folmann |
2009 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:37.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
20 |
|
Gustav Jørgensen |
2009 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:38.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
34 |
|
William Bugge |
2008 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:39.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
33 |
|
Toke Hjalholt |
2007 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:51.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
52 |
|
Maximilian Oxenbøll |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:59.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
1 |
|
Tobias Gundelach |
2002 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
07-06-2022 15:40.20 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
|
|