Program for Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
400m Freestyle Women S6-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
22 |
|
Pernilla Lindberg |
1994 |
Sweden |
SWE |
4:33.60 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
40 |
|
Agnes Kramer |
1998 |
Sweden |
SWE |
5:58.11 |
|
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
141 |
|
Þórey Ísafold Magnúsdóttir |
1999 |
NPC-Iceland |
ISL |
5:25.44 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
89 |
|
Camilla Bitz Witt |
2003 |
Denmark |
DEN |
5:46.71 |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:47:48 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
400m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NR |
3:58.02 |
|
Lotte Friis |
1988 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Szczecin (POL) |
2011-12-10 |
|
|
NJ |
4:04.38 |
|
Mie Østegaard Nielsen |
1996 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Aalborg (DEN) |
2012-11-03 |
|
|
|
|
Junior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
1 |
|
Thilda Häll |
2005 |
Sweden |
SWE |
4:13.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
262 |
|
Ada Hakkarainen |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
4:14.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
125 |
|
Freyja Birkisdóttir |
2006 |
Iceland |
ISL |
4:20.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
43 |
|
Andrea Sædberg Clementsen |
2005 |
Norway |
NOR |
4:22.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
263 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
4:22.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
103 |
|
Kristine Nilsson Norby |
2005 |
Denmark |
DEN |
4:23.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
74 |
|
Susanne Steinnes |
2005 |
Norway |
NOR |
4:24.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
225 |
|
Haide Nikelis |
2006 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
4:24.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
56 |
|
Sara Larsen |
2006 |
Norway |
NOR |
4:25.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
144 |
|
Britt Raudsepp |
2007 |
Estonia |
EST |
4:25.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
145 |
|
Karolin Victoria Kotsar |
2005 |
Estonia |
EST |
4:26.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
48 |
|
Helene Kjeldsen Gonzalez |
2005 |
Norway |
NOR |
4:27.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
172 |
|
Laura Tammik |
2005 |
Estonia |
EST |
4:30.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
124 |
|
Sunneva Bergmann Ásbjörnsdóttir |
2007 |
Iceland |
ISL |
4:30.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
123 |
|
Katja Lilja Andriysdóttir |
2006 |
Iceland |
ISL |
4:31.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
224 |
|
Auste Backeviciute |
2006 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
4:33.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
191 |
|
Laura Sokk |
2005 |
Estonia |
EST |
4:36.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
223 |
|
Vyte Gelazyte |
2007 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
4:36.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
203 |
|
Róa Trygvadóttir |
2008 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
4:42.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
181 |
|
Mirtel-Madlen Siimar |
2007 |
Estonia |
EST |
4:43.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
284 |
|
Stela Svencionyte |
2008 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
4:50.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
67 |
|
Malene Rypestøl |
2001 |
Norway |
NOR |
4:08.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
115 |
|
Sofie Theophil Petersen |
2003 |
Denmark |
DEN |
4:13.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
49 |
|
Uliana Gorlova |
2003 |
Norway |
NOR |
4:13.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
90 |
|
Caroline Wiuff Jensen |
2004 |
Denmark |
DEN |
4:15.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
7 |
|
Moa Holmquist |
2004 |
Sweden |
SWE |
4:16.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
253 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
4:21.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
252 |
|
Rebekka Luoto |
2003 |
Finland |
FIN |
4:24.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
199 |
|
Eyðrið Mortensen |
2003 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
4:29.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
158 |
|
Anete Mooro |
2003 |
Estonia |
EST |
4:31.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
174 |
|
Mari-Liis Maas |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
4:32.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
185 |
|
Elis Treital |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
4:35.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:47:50 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
400m Freestyle Men S6-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NJ |
3:42.57 |
|
Pál Joensen |
1990 |
Faroe Islands (FAR) |
Rijeka (CRO) |
2008-12-11 |
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
266 |
|
Nader Khalili |
2001 |
Finland |
FIN |
4:21.21 |
L |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
35 |
|
Felix Persson |
2000 |
Sweden |
SWE |
4:56.71 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
20 |
|
Fabian Claeson |
2002 |
Sweden |
SWE |
5:06.75 |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
138 |
|
Guðfinnur Karlsson |
1988 |
NPC-Iceland |
ISL |
5:34.22 |
L |
|
S11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
269 |
|
Ilmari Laitala |
2003 |
Finland |
FIN |
6:01.41 |
L |
|
S8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:47:50 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
400m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NR |
3:36.64 |
|
Henrik Christiansen |
1996 |
Norway (NOR) |
Hangzhou (CHN) |
2018-12-11 |
|
|
NJ |
3:42.57 |
|
Pál Joensen |
1990 |
Faroe Islands (FAR) |
Rijeka (CRO) |
2008-12-11 |
|
|
|
|
Junior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
168 |
|
Georg Filippov |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
3:51.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
95 |
|
Frederik Lindholm |
2004 |
Denmark |
DEN |
3:54.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
46 |
|
Oskar Farkas |
2005 |
Norway |
NOR |
3:57.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
12 |
|
Lucas Humling |
2005 |
Sweden |
SWE |
3:57.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
109 |
|
Oscar Isberg |
2004 |
Denmark |
DEN |
3:58.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
133 |
|
Veigar Hrafn Sigþórsson |
2005 |
Iceland |
ISL |
4:00.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
75 |
|
Sander Kiær Sørensen |
2007 |
Norway |
NOR |
4:04.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
276 |
|
William Fagerstedt |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
4:06.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
186 |
|
Erik Anja |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
4:11.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
250 |
|
Taavi Backman |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
4:12.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
189 |
|
Mattias Vool |
2005 |
Estonia |
EST |
4:13.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
261 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
4:15.13 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
256 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
4:15.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
202 |
|
Heini M. Askham |
2006 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
4:20.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
243 |
|
Roope Paatos |
2002 |
Finland |
FIN |
3:53.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
146 |
|
Erik Lihhatd |
2003 |
Estonia |
EST |
3:55.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
66 |
|
Tobias Moen Olsen |
2002 |
Norway |
NOR |
3:55.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
33 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
2003 |
Sweden |
SWE |
4:01.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
13 |
|
William Barkehed |
2003 |
Sweden |
SWE |
4:01.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:47:51 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
50m Backstroke Women S1-5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
100 |
|
Karina Lauridsen |
1976 |
Denmark |
DEN |
44.91 |
|
S5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
142 |
|
Sonja Sigurðardóttir |
1990 |
NPC-Iceland |
ISL |
1:08.27 |
|
S4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
11 |
|
Lova Johansson |
2004 |
Sweden |
SWE |
2:26.35 |
|
S3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:47:51 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
50m Backstroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NR |
26.08 |
|
Julie Kepp Jensen |
2000 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Helsingör (DEN) |
2020-12-14 |
|
|
NJ |
26.98 |
|
Mie Østegaard Nielsen |
1996 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Esbjerg (DEN) |
2012-03-31 |
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
244 |
|
Peppi Siirtola |
2002 |
Finland |
FIN |
27.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
41 |
|
Victoria Deona Bergeli |
2003 |
Norway |
NOR |
27.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
38 |
|
Alice Velden |
2005 |
Sweden |
SWE |
27.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
131 |
|
Steingerður Hauksdóttir |
1996 |
Iceland |
ISL |
28.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
242 |
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
Finland |
FIN |
28.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
15 |
|
Mollie Morfelt |
2003 |
Sweden |
SWE |
28.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
164 |
|
Mariangela Boitduk |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
28.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
107 |
|
Mathilde Møller |
2007 |
Denmark |
DEN |
28.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
58 |
|
Malena Amelie Lisken |
2003 |
Norway |
NOR |
28.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
105 |
|
Martine Damborg |
2007 |
Denmark |
DEN |
28.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
188 |
|
Laura-Liis Valdmaa |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
28.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
47 |
|
Mathilie Jensen Flatli |
2005 |
Norway |
NOR |
29.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
259 |
|
Aino Hinkka |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
29.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
201 |
|
Elisabeth Erlendsdóttir |
2005 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
29.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
114 |
|
Sofie Ravn Herche |
2007 |
Denmark |
DEN |
29.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
149 |
|
Veronika Olem |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
29.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
110 |
|
Rikke Friis Kanstrup |
2006 |
Denmark |
DEN |
29.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
163 |
|
Kertu Kaare |
2002 |
Estonia |
EST |
29.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
176 |
|
Hanna Grete Vutt |
2003 |
Estonia |
EST |
29.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
254 |
|
Vilma Leppähaara |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
29.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
94 |
|
Fenja Romanski |
2005 |
Denmark |
DEN |
29.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
268 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
29.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
239 |
|
Vilma Ruotsalainen |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
30.04 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
222 |
|
Radvile Kerseviciute |
2005 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
30.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
183 |
|
Loreen Ulp |
2006 |
Estonia |
EST |
31.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
216 |
|
Auguste Jakstaite |
2008 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
32.51 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:47:51 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
200m Backstroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NR |
1:51.59 |
|
Armin Evert Lelle |
2003 |
Estonia (EST) |
Kazan (RUS) |
2021-11-07 |
|
|
NJ |
1:54.20 |
|
Kregor Zirk |
1999 |
Estonia (EST) |
Kolding (DEN) |
2016-12-11 |
|
|
|
|
Junior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
91 |
|
Casper Puggaard |
2005 |
Denmark |
DEN |
1:58.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
152 |
|
Alan Smok |
2005 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:59.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
53 |
|
Mathias Rike Holmann |
2004 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:59.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
104 |
|
Mads Møller |
2005 |
Denmark |
DEN |
1:59.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
45 |
|
Erik Magnus Evensrud |
2005 |
Norway |
NOR |
2:00.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
87 |
|
Alexander Vergereau |
2004 |
Denmark |
DEN |
2:01.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
32 |
|
Adi Ramovic |
2004 |
Sweden |
SWE |
2:03.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
208 |
|
Kajus Stankevicius |
2004 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
2:05.15 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
169 |
|
Tristan Tsopp |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
2:05.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
209 |
|
Evaldas Babakinas |
2005 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
2:07.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
261 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:08.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
260 |
|
Joona Kuitu |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:11.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
99 |
|
Jakob Strunge Nissen |
2002 |
Denmark |
DEN |
1:56.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
240 |
|
Niki Karlsson |
2000 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:56.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
26 |
|
Gustav Henriksen |
2002 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:57.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
247 |
|
Aku Kaila |
2003 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:59.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
246 |
|
Jesper Lietzén |
2002 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:59.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
227 |
|
Erikas Grigaitis |
2002 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
2:01.03 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
63 |
|
Simon Moe |
2001 |
Norway |
NOR |
2:01.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
228 |
|
Eimantas Milius |
1996 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
2:02.76 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:47:52 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
200m Butterfly Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NR |
2:03.82 |
|
Petra Granlund |
1987 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Istanbul (TUR) |
2009-12-11 |
|
|
NJ |
2:08.05 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
Finland (FIN) |
Oulu (FIN) |
2018-12-09 |
|
|
|
|
Junior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
92 |
|
Cecilie Carøe Helmark |
2005 |
Denmark |
DEN |
2:14.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
259 |
|
Aino Hinkka |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:21.62 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
222 |
|
Radvile Kerseviciute |
2005 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
2:22.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
39 |
|
Sofia Abrahamsson |
2005 |
Sweden |
SWE |
2:23.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
42 |
|
Amanda Malde Carlsen |
2006 |
Norway |
NOR |
2:26.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
223 |
|
Vyte Gelazyte |
2007 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
2:30.37 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
157 |
|
Violanta Gurjanova |
2006 |
Estonia |
EST |
2:31.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
182 |
|
Miriam Jürisoo |
2008 |
Estonia |
EST |
2:47.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
31 |
|
Mathilda Sandberg |
2005 |
Sweden |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
156 |
|
Ute Viktoria Liu Yeung |
2007 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
59 |
|
Helene Torsvik Lorentz |
2004 |
Norway |
NOR |
2:11.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
108 |
|
Mia Borgensgaard |
2003 |
Denmark |
DEN |
2:14.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
150 |
|
Alina Vedehhova |
1999 |
Estonia |
EST |
2:15.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
257 |
|
Lotta Pälsi |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:18.24 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
16 |
|
Kristina Orban |
2004 |
Sweden |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:47:52 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
100m Butterfly Men S8-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
86 |
|
Alexander Hillhouse |
2004 |
Denmark |
DEN |
58.28 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
266 |
|
Nader Khalili |
2001 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:03.28 |
L |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
9 |
|
Jesper Andersson |
1996 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:08.25 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
65 |
|
Jo Kebriel Stølhaug Nor |
2007 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:11.62 |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
27 |
|
Tobias Klasson |
2000 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:12.51 |
|
S14 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norway |
|
1:10.18 |
|
S13 |
|
50 |
Erik Gundersen |
2006 |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:47:53 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
100m Butterfly Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NR |
49.22 |
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Norway (NOR) |
Kazan (RUS) |
2021-11-02 |
|
|
NJ |
50.49 |
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Norway (NOR) |
Hangzhou (CHN) |
2018-12-12 |
|
|
|
|
Junior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
91 |
|
Casper Puggaard |
2005 |
Denmark |
DEN |
53.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
177 |
|
Artur Tobler |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
54.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
69 |
|
Andreas Sigvaldsen |
2006 |
Norway |
NOR |
54.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
130 |
|
Birnir Freyr Hálfdánarsson |
2006 |
Iceland |
ISL |
54.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
215 |
|
Nedas Giedraitis |
2004 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
55.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
255 |
|
Lassi Niemi |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
55.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
153 |
|
Daniil Drozdov |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
55.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
143 |
|
Nikita Ivanov |
2005 |
Estonia |
EST |
55.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
132 |
|
Fannar Snævar Hauksson |
2004 |
Iceland |
ISL |
55.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
70 |
|
Philip Johan Abad Slotsvik |
2005 |
Norway |
NOR |
55.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
219 |
|
Emilis Atkociunas |
2005 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
55.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
75 |
|
Sander Kiær Sørensen |
2007 |
Norway |
NOR |
56.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
17 |
|
Alvin Välkki |
2004 |
Sweden |
SWE |
57.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
179 |
|
Lars Kuljus |
2005 |
Estonia |
EST |
57.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
272 |
|
Jere Hannuksela |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
59.99 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
116 |
|
Tobias Dan Hansen |
2002 |
Denmark |
DEN |
52.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
101 |
|
Kasper Bonnichsen |
2002 |
Denmark |
DEN |
53.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
161 |
|
Marko-Matteus Langel |
1999 |
Estonia |
EST |
53.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
147 |
|
Dmitri Astrelin |
2003 |
Estonia |
EST |
54.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
134 |
|
Símon Elías Statkevicius |
2003 |
Iceland |
ISL |
54.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
241 |
|
Veeti Ruohtula |
2001 |
Finland |
FIN |
55.63 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
251 |
|
Lari Tumanoff |
2003 |
Finland |
FIN |
56.97 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:47:53 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
200m Breaststroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NR |
2:15.21 |
|
Rikke Møller Pedersen |
1989 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Herning (DEN) |
2013-12-13 |
|
|
NJ |
2:22.56 |
|
Silja Känsäkoski |
1997 |
Finland (FIN) |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
2014-12-14 |
|
|
|
|
Junior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
10 |
|
Olivia Klint Ipsa |
2005 |
Sweden |
SWE |
2:26.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
128 |
|
Eva Margrét Falsdóttir |
2005 |
Iceland |
ISL |
2:31.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
88 |
|
Anna Munk Fuglsang |
2005 |
Denmark |
DEN |
2:33.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
68 |
|
June Selin |
2006 |
Norway |
NOR |
2:33.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
267 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
2006 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:33.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
19 |
|
Ebba Holgersson |
2005 |
Sweden |
SWE |
2:34.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
217 |
|
Karile Alisauskaite |
2008 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
2:36.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
97 |
|
Ida Skov Kragh |
2006 |
Denmark |
DEN |
2:37.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
226 |
|
Aiste Slatkeviciute |
2005 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
2:37.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
154 |
|
Jekaterina Vorontsova |
2005 |
Estonia |
EST |
2:38.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
155 |
|
Alessandra ZAIDENTSAL |
2008 |
Estonia |
EST |
2:43.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
204 |
|
Lea Osberg Højsted |
2008 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
2:44.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
271 |
|
Daniela Lietzén |
2006 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:44.26 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
55 |
|
Eva Kummen |
2001 |
Norway |
NOR |
2:26.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
64 |
|
Mari Moen |
2004 |
Norway |
NOR |
2:27.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
8 |
|
Saga Boråker |
2004 |
Sweden |
SWE |
2:29.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
249 |
|
Anniina Murto |
2001 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:29.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
24 |
|
Hilja Schimmel |
2003 |
Sweden |
SWE |
2:30.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
237 |
|
Hanna Kareinen |
2000 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:32.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
165 |
|
Marie Toompuu |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
2:34.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:47:53 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
100m Breaststroke Men SB4-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
72 |
|
Fredrik Solberg |
2001 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:10.78 |
L |
|
SB9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
50 |
|
Erik Gundersen |
2006 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:17.99 |
|
SB13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
138 |
|
Guðfinnur Karlsson |
1988 |
NPC-Iceland |
ISL |
1:29.20 |
|
SB11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
21 |
|
Andreas Nordh |
1991 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:26.97 |
|
SB14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
20 |
|
Fabian Claeson |
2002 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:31.71 |
|
SB8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:47:54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
100m Breaststroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NR |
56.98 |
|
Tobias B. Bjerg |
1998 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Glasgow (GBR) |
2019-12-07 |
|
|
NJ |
58.83 |
|
Johannes Skagius |
1995 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Helsingborg (SWE) |
2012-11-23 |
|
|
|
|
Junior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
93 |
|
Elias Marius Elsgaard |
2004 |
Denmark |
DEN |
1:01.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
190 |
|
Ralf Roose |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:01.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
126 |
|
Daði Björnsson |
2004 |
Iceland |
ISL |
1:01.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
117 |
|
Tobias Rosengaard |
2005 |
Denmark |
DEN |
1:01.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
106 |
|
Mathias Christensen |
2004 |
Denmark |
DEN |
1:01.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
111 |
|
Robert E Falborg Pedersen |
2005 |
Denmark |
DEN |
1:02.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
30 |
|
August Eriksson |
2004 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:02.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
127 |
|
Snorri Dagur Einarsson |
2005 |
Iceland |
ISL |
1:02.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
51 |
|
Emil Austevoll Harlem |
2005 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:03.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
171 |
|
Glen Marcus Villems |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:03.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
274 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:03.40 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
62 |
|
Magnus Kobbevik Mikalsen |
2004 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:04.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
187 |
|
Jorven Nopponen |
2005 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:04.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
214 |
|
Domantas Aleksinas |
2004 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
1:04.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
210 |
|
Edvinas Kilmanas |
2004 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
1:05.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
54 |
|
Christoffer Tofte Haarsaker |
1993 |
Norway |
NOR |
58.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
18 |
|
Johannes Skagius |
1995 |
Sweden |
SWE |
59.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
173 |
|
Mark Sovtsa |
2001 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:00.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
|
John Brolin |
2002 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:03.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:47:54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
50m Freestyle Women S1-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
275 |
|
Jenna Rajahalme |
2002 |
Finland |
FIN |
30.20 |
L |
|
S10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
36 |
|
Saga Hållander |
2004 |
Sweden |
SWE |
30.70 |
|
S10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
89 |
|
Camilla Bitz Witt |
2003 |
Denmark |
DEN |
32.13 |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
25 |
|
Helena Fältman |
1980 |
Sweden |
SWE |
31.37 |
|
S10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
96 |
|
Freja Kvist |
2006 |
Denmark |
DEN |
32.66 |
|
S10 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norway |
|
32.38 |
|
S13 |
|
60 |
Thea Løkebø |
2005 |
NOR |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NPC-Iceland |
|
41.86 |
|
S6 |
|
139 |
Thelma Björg Björnsdóttir |
1996 |
ISL |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Denmark |
|
46.39 |
|
S5 |
|
100 |
Karina Lauridsen |
1976 |
DEN |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finland |
|
40.13 |
|
S9 |
|
265 |
Ronja Weckström |
2005 |
FIN |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NPC-Iceland |
|
1:08.68 |
|
S4 |
|
142 |
Sonja Sigurðardóttir |
1990 |
ISL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:47:54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
50m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NR |
23.00 |
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Berlin (GER) |
2017-08-07 |
|
|
NJ |
24.27 |
|
Emma Svensson |
1992 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Istanbul (TUR) |
2009-12-11 |
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
41 |
|
Victoria Deona Bergeli |
2003 |
Norway |
NOR |
25.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
175 |
|
Elisabet Mätlik |
2002 |
Estonia |
EST |
25.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
Alicia Lundblad |
2001 |
Sweden |
SWE |
25.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
264 |
|
Viivi Säntti |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
25.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
58 |
|
Malena Amelie Lisken |
2003 |
Norway |
NOR |
25.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
112 |
|
Schastine Tabor |
2005 |
Denmark |
DEN |
25.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
131 |
|
Steingerður Hauksdóttir |
1996 |
Iceland |
ISL |
25.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
164 |
|
Mariangela Boitduk |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
25.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
71 |
|
Silje Rongevær Slyngstadli |
2004 |
Norway |
NOR |
26.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
162 |
|
Laurika Lint |
2002 |
Estonia |
EST |
26.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
31 |
|
Mathilda Sandberg |
2005 |
Sweden |
SWE |
26.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
39 |
|
Sofia Abrahamsson |
2005 |
Sweden |
SWE |
26.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
221 |
|
Patricija Kondraskaite |
2006 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
26.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
129 |
|
Kristín Helga Hákonardóttir |
2004 |
Iceland |
ISL |
26.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
151 |
|
Annika Vainikk |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
26.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
268 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
26.43 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
97 |
|
Ida Skov Kragh |
2006 |
Denmark |
DEN |
26.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
113 |
|
Sofie Bruun Høvring |
2004 |
Denmark |
DEN |
26.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
205 |
|
Alisa Vestergård |
2003 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
26.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
220 |
|
Gabija Gailiusyte |
2006 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
26.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
273 |
|
Fia Stenman |
2006 |
Finland |
FIN |
26.82 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
163 |
|
Kertu Kaare |
2002 |
Estonia |
EST |
26.99 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
200 |
|
Ronja Ró í Dímun |
2004 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
27.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
224 |
|
Auste Backeviciute |
2006 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
27.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
226 |
|
Aiste Slatkeviciute |
2005 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
27.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
254 |
|
Vilma Leppähaara |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
27.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
284 |
|
Stela Svencionyte |
2008 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
28.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
107 |
|
Mathilde Møller |
2007 |
Denmark |
DEN |
28.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
203 |
|
Róa Trygvadóttir |
2008 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
29.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:47:55 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
50m Freestyle Men S1-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
72 |
|
Fredrik Solberg |
2001 |
Norway |
NOR |
25.07 |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
65 |
|
Jo Kebriel Stølhaug Nor |
2007 |
Norway |
NOR |
29.13 |
L |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
98 |
|
Jakob Heeb |
2001 |
Denmark |
DEN |
30.44 |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
23 |
|
Niklas Andersson |
1988 |
Sweden |
SWE |
34.08 |
|
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
269 |
|
Ilmari Laitala |
2003 |
Finland |
FIN |
34.83 |
L |
|
S8 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sweden |
|
1:38.72 |
|
S2 |
|
28 |
Conrad Hildebrant |
1995 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:47:55 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
50m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NR |
20.70 |
|
Stefan Nystrand |
1981 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Berlin (GER) |
2009-11-15 |
|
|
NJ |
21.66 |
|
Björn Seeliger |
2000 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Copenhagen (DEN) |
2017-12-13 |
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
63 |
|
Simon Moe |
2001 |
Norway |
NOR |
22.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
57 |
|
Bjørnar Grytnes Laskerud |
2004 |
Norway |
NOR |
22.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
44 |
|
Christian Groth Dyrkorn |
2001 |
Norway |
NOR |
22.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
134 |
|
Símon Elías Statkevicius |
2003 |
Iceland |
ISL |
22.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
178 |
|
Hans-Mikk Kuulpak |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
22.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
73 |
|
Helje Stadaas |
2004 |
Norway |
NOR |
23.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2 |
|
John Brolin |
2002 |
Sweden |
SWE |
23.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
153 |
|
Daniil Drozdov |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
23.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
230 |
|
Julius Backulis |
2000 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
23.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
148 |
|
Rando Vainikk |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
23.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
14 |
|
Erik Falk |
2003 |
Sweden |
SWE |
23.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
229 |
|
Edvinas Cesnakas |
2003 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
23.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
146 |
|
Erik Lihhatd |
2003 |
Estonia |
EST |
23.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
212 |
|
Matas Cinga |
2005 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
23.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
247 |
|
Aku Kaila |
2003 |
Finland |
FIN |
23.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
211 |
|
Kiril Stepanov |
2005 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
23.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
180 |
|
Georgi Goldberg |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
23.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
231 |
|
Martin Tretjak |
2004 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
23.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
248 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
2003 |
Finland |
FIN |
23.86 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
198 |
|
Bartal E. Eidesgaard |
2003 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
23.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
37 |
|
Viktor Svärd |
2005 |
Sweden |
SWE |
23.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
213 |
|
Tomas Lukminas |
2004 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
24.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
240 |
|
Niki Karlsson |
2000 |
Finland |
FIN |
24.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
102 |
|
Kasper Johnsen |
2003 |
Denmark |
DEN |
24.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
209 |
|
Evaldas Babakinas |
2005 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
24.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
219 |
|
Emilis Atkociunas |
2005 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
24.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
13 |
|
William Barkehed |
2003 |
Sweden |
SWE |
24.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
261 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
24.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
251 |
|
Lari Tumanoff |
2003 |
Finland |
FIN |
24.52 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
202 |
|
Heini M. Askham |
2006 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
25.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
256 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
25.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:47:56 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
4x200m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NR |
7:41.91 |
|
Sweden |
|
|
Dubai (UAE) |
2010-12-15 |
|
|
|
|
Junior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
118 |
|
Denmark JR |
2005 |
Denmark |
DEN |
8:12.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
278 |
|
Finland JR |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
8:15.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
82 |
|
Sweden JR |
2005 |
Sweden |
SWE |
8:22.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
80 |
|
Norway JR |
2005 |
Norway |
NOR |
8:25.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
285 |
|
Lithuania JR |
2005 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
8:32.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
283 |
|
Iceland JR |
2005 |
Iceland |
ISL |
8:35.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
207 |
|
Faroe Island JR |
2005 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
9:12.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
193 |
|
Estonia JR |
2005 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
77 |
|
Norway SR |
2000 |
Norway |
NOR |
8:01.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
84 |
|
Sweden SR |
2000 |
Sweden |
SWE |
8:02.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
120 |
|
Denmark SR |
2000 |
Denmark |
DEN |
8:03.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
280 |
|
Finland SR |
2000 |
Finland |
FIN |
8:14.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
233 |
|
Lithuania SR |
2000 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
8:26.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
206 |
|
Faroe Island SR |
2000 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
8:50.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
192 |
|
Estonia SR |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:47:56 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
4x200m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NR |
6:54.49 |
|
Denmark |
|
|
Windsor (CAN) |
2016-12-09 |
|
|
|
|
Junior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
79 |
|
Norway JR |
2004 |
Norway |
NOR |
7:20.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
119 |
|
Denmark JR |
2004 |
Denmark |
DEN |
7:21.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
232 |
|
Lithuania JR |
2004 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
7:35.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
277 |
|
Finland JR |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
7:37.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
81 |
|
Sweden JR |
2004 |
Sweden |
SWE |
7:38.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
195 |
|
Estonia JR |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
279 |
|
Finland SR |
2000 |
Finland |
FIN |
7:21.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
76 |
|
Norway SR |
2000 |
Norway |
NOR |
7:23.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
83 |
|
Sweden SR |
2000 |
Sweden |
SWE |
7:30.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
121 |
|
Denmark SR |
2000 |
Denmark |
DEN |
7:43.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
235 |
|
Lithuania SR |
2000 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
9:01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
194 |
|
Estonia SR |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:47:57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
400m Individual Medley Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NR |
4:31.70 |
|
Stina Gardell |
1990 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Istanbul (TUR) |
2009-12-13 |
|
|
|
|
Junior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
262 |
|
Ada Hakkarainen |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
4:47.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
94 |
|
Fenja Romanski |
2005 |
Denmark |
DEN |
4:49.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
105 |
|
Martine Damborg |
2007 |
Denmark |
DEN |
4:51.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
128 |
|
Eva Margrét Falsdóttir |
2005 |
Iceland |
ISL |
4:53.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
19 |
|
Ebba Holgersson |
2005 |
Sweden |
SWE |
4:58.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
157 |
|
Violanta Gurjanova |
2006 |
Estonia |
EST |
4:59.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
267 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
2006 |
Finland |
FIN |
4:59.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
56 |
|
Sara Larsen |
2006 |
Norway |
NOR |
5:03.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
156 |
|
Ute Viktoria Liu Yeung |
2007 |
Estonia |
EST |
5:05.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
223 |
|
Vyte Gelazyte |
2007 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
5:07.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
172 |
|
Laura Tammik |
2005 |
Estonia |
EST |
5:11.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
124 |
|
Sunneva Bergmann Ásbjörnsdóttir |
2007 |
Iceland |
ISL |
5:11.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
197 |
|
Jóhanna Ólavsdóttir |
2007 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
5:14.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
108 |
|
Mia Borgensgaard |
|
|
Denmark |
|
4:46.35 |
|
|
|
2003 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
257 |
|
Lotta Pälsi |
|
|
Finland |
|
4:49.20 |
|
|
|
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
Emilia Rönningdal |
|
|
Sweden |
|
4:49.27 |
|
|
|
2002 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
239 |
|
Vilma Ruotsalainen |
|
|
Finland |
|
4:51.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
1996 |
FIN |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
165 |
|
Marie Toompuu |
|
|
Estonia |
|
5:05.19 |
|
|
|
2004 |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
199 |
|
Eyðrið Mortensen |
|
|
Faroe Islands |
|
5:07.79 |
|
|
|
2003 |
FAR |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
174 |
|
Mari-Liis Maas |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
5:40.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:47:57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
1500m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NR |
14:18.15 |
|
Henrik Christiansen |
1996 |
Norway (NOR) |
Glasgow (GBR) |
2019-12-06 |
|
|
NJ |
14:39.99 |
|
Pál Joensen |
1990 |
Faroe Islands (FAR) |
Rijeka (CRO) |
2008-12-13 |
|
|
|
|
Junior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
95 |
|
Frederik Lindholm |
2004 |
Denmark |
DEN |
15:22.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
168 |
|
Georg Filippov |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
15:34.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
12 |
|
Lucas Humling |
2005 |
Sweden |
SWE |
15:45.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
133 |
|
Veigar Hrafn Sigþórsson |
2005 |
Iceland |
ISL |
16:05.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
61 |
|
Axel Sebastian Karal Melberg |
2005 |
Norway |
NOR |
16:24.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
260 |
|
Joona Kuitu |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
16:50.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
276 |
|
William Fagerstedt |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
17:09.33 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
45 |
|
Erik Magnus Evensrud |
2005 |
Norway |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
46 |
|
Oskar Farkas |
2005 |
Norway |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
243 |
|
Roope Paatos |
2002 |
Finland |
FIN |
15:06.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
66 |
|
Tobias Moen Olsen |
2002 |
Norway |
NOR |
15:17.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
33 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
2003 |
Sweden |
SWE |
15:57.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
13 |
|
William Barkehed |
2003 |
Sweden |
SWE |
16:59.23 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:47:58 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
1500m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NR |
14:18.15 |
|
Henrik Christiansen |
1996 |
Norway (NOR) |
Glasgow (GBR) |
2019-12-06 |
|
|
NJ |
14:39.99 |
|
Pál Joensen |
1990 |
Faroe Islands (FAR) |
Rijeka (CRO) |
2008-12-13 |
|
|
|
|
Junior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
95 |
|
Frederik Lindholm |
2004 |
Denmark |
DEN |
15:22.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
168 |
|
Georg Filippov |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
15:34.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
12 |
|
Lucas Humling |
2005 |
Sweden |
SWE |
15:45.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
133 |
|
Veigar Hrafn Sigþórsson |
2005 |
Iceland |
ISL |
16:05.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
61 |
|
Axel Sebastian Karal Melberg |
2005 |
Norway |
NOR |
16:24.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
260 |
|
Joona Kuitu |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
16:50.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
276 |
|
William Fagerstedt |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
17:09.33 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
45 |
|
Erik Magnus Evensrud |
2005 |
Norway |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
46 |
|
Oskar Farkas |
2005 |
Norway |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
243 |
|
Roope Paatos |
2002 |
Finland |
FIN |
15:06.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
66 |
|
Tobias Moen Olsen |
2002 |
Norway |
NOR |
15:17.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
33 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
2003 |
Sweden |
SWE |
15:57.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
13 |
|
William Barkehed |
2003 |
Sweden |
SWE |
16:59.23 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:47:58 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
50m Backstroke Men S1-5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
28 |
|
Conrad Hildebrant |
1995 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:43.97 |
|
S2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:47:58 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
50m Backstroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NR |
23.33 |
|
Lavrans Solli |
1992 |
Norway (NOR) |
Doha (QAT) |
2014-12-05 |
|
|
NJ |
23.78 |
|
Björn Seeliger |
2000 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2018-11-18 |
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
102 |
|
Kasper Johnsen |
2003 |
Denmark |
DEN |
24.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
63 |
|
Simon Moe |
2001 |
Norway |
NOR |
24.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
240 |
|
Niki Karlsson |
2000 |
Finland |
FIN |
24.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
91 |
|
Casper Puggaard |
2005 |
Denmark |
DEN |
25.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
229 |
|
Edvinas Cesnakas |
2003 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
25.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
116 |
|
Tobias Dan Hansen |
2002 |
Denmark |
DEN |
25.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
152 |
|
Alan Smok |
2005 |
Estonia |
EST |
25.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
69 |
|
Andreas Sigvaldsen |
2006 |
Norway |
NOR |
25.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
104 |
|
Mads Møller |
2005 |
Denmark |
DEN |
25.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
111 |
|
Robert E Falborg Pedersen |
2005 |
Denmark |
DEN |
25.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
73 |
|
Helje Stadaas |
2004 |
Norway |
NOR |
25.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
179 |
|
Lars Kuljus |
2005 |
Estonia |
EST |
25.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
32 |
|
Adi Ramovic |
2004 |
Sweden |
SWE |
26.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
26 |
|
Gustav Henriksen |
2002 |
Sweden |
SWE |
26.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
177 |
|
Artur Tobler |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
26.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
148 |
|
Rando Vainikk |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
26.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
169 |
|
Tristan Tsopp |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
26.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
227 |
|
Erikas Grigaitis |
2002 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
26.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
209 |
|
Evaldas Babakinas |
2005 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
26.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
208 |
|
Kajus Stankevicius |
2004 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
56.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:47:58 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
200m Freestyle Women S1-5+S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
22 |
|
Pernilla Lindberg |
1994 |
Sweden |
SWE |
2:12.33 |
L |
|
S14 |
|
2 |
100 |
|
Karina Lauridsen |
1976 |
Denmark |
DEN |
|
|
S5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:47:58 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
200m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NR |
1:50.43 |
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Eindhoven (NED) |
2017-08-12 |
|
|
NJ |
1:53.77 |
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Berlin (GER) |
2009-11-14 |
|
|
|
|
Junior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
112 |
|
Schastine Tabor |
2005 |
Denmark |
DEN |
2:00.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
Thilda Häll |
2005 |
Sweden |
SWE |
2:01.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
39 |
|
Sofia Abrahamsson |
2005 |
Sweden |
SWE |
2:02.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
268 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:03.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
145 |
|
Karolin Victoria Kotsar |
2005 |
Estonia |
EST |
2:04.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
48 |
|
Helene Kjeldsen Gonzalez |
2005 |
Norway |
NOR |
2:04.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
225 |
|
Haide Nikelis |
2006 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
2:05.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
263 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:05.66 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
125 |
|
Freyja Birkisdóttir |
2006 |
Iceland |
ISL |
2:06.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
224 |
|
Auste Backeviciute |
2006 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
2:07.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
221 |
|
Patricija Kondraskaite |
2006 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
2:08.04 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
43 |
|
Andrea Sædberg Clementsen |
2005 |
Norway |
NOR |
2:08.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
223 |
|
Vyte Gelazyte |
2007 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
2:09.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
191 |
|
Laura Sokk |
2005 |
Estonia |
EST |
2:10.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
144 |
|
Britt Raudsepp |
2007 |
Estonia |
EST |
2:10.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
123 |
|
Katja Lilja Andriysdóttir |
2006 |
Iceland |
ISL |
2:11.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
203 |
|
Róa Trygvadóttir |
2008 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
2:13.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
220 |
|
Gabija Gailiusyte |
2006 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
2:14.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
67 |
|
Malene Rypestøl |
2001 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:58.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
Alicia Lundblad |
2001 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:58.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
64 |
|
Mari Moen |
2004 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:59.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
90 |
|
Caroline Wiuff Jensen |
2004 |
Denmark |
DEN |
1:59.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
115 |
|
Sofie Theophil Petersen |
2003 |
Denmark |
DEN |
2:00.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
41 |
|
Victoria Deona Bergeli |
2003 |
Norway |
NOR |
2:01.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
49 |
|
Uliana Gorlova |
2003 |
Norway |
NOR |
2:01.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
129 |
|
Kristín Helga Hákonardóttir |
2004 |
Iceland |
ISL |
2:03.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
253 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:04.76 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
151 |
|
Annika Vainikk |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
2:05.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
166 |
|
Heleri Zirk |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
2:06.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
162 |
|
Laurika Lint |
2002 |
Estonia |
EST |
2:06.88 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
205 |
|
Alisa Vestergård |
2003 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
2:08.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
184 |
|
Helena Heinlo |
2003 |
Estonia |
EST |
2:08.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:47:59 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
200m Individual Medley Men SM5-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
86 |
|
Alexander Hillhouse |
2004 |
Denmark |
DEN |
2:15.24 |
|
SM14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
266 |
|
Nader Khalili |
2001 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:19.63 |
L |
|
SM14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
27 |
|
Tobias Klasson |
2000 |
Sweden |
SWE |
2:33.82 |
|
SM14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
65 |
|
Jo Kebriel Stølhaug Nor |
2007 |
Norway |
NOR |
2:42.97 |
|
SM9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
50 |
|
Erik Gundersen |
2006 |
Norway |
NOR |
2:37.24 |
|
SM13 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NPC-Iceland |
|
2:58.09 |
|
SM11 |
|
138 |
Guðfinnur Karlsson |
1988 |
ISL |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sweden |
|
2:46.90 |
|
SM14 |
|
9 |
Jesper Andersson |
1996 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:47:59 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
200m Individual Medley Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NR |
1:51.74 |
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Norway (NOR) |
Glasgow (GBR) |
2019-12-06 |
|
|
NJ |
1:54.08 |
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Norway (NOR) |
Copenhagen (DEN) |
2017-12-15 |
|
|
|
|
Junior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
106 |
|
Mathias Christensen |
2004 |
Denmark |
DEN |
2:00.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
51 |
|
Emil Austevoll Harlem |
2005 |
Norway |
NOR |
2:02.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
177 |
|
Artur Tobler |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
2:02.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
53 |
|
Mathias Rike Holmann |
2004 |
Norway |
NOR |
2:02.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
130 |
|
Birnir Freyr Hálfdánarsson |
2006 |
Iceland |
ISL |
2:03.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
32 |
|
Adi Ramovic |
2004 |
Sweden |
SWE |
2:05.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
5 |
|
Anton Hegmegi |
2005 |
Sweden |
SWE |
2:08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
12 |
|
Lucas Humling |
2005 |
Sweden |
SWE |
2:09.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
213 |
|
Tomas Lukminas |
2004 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
2:09.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
75 |
|
Sander Kiær Sørensen |
2007 |
Norway |
NOR |
2:09.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
231 |
|
Martin Tretjak |
2004 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
2:10.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
250 |
|
Taavi Backman |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:10.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
187 |
|
Jorven Nopponen |
2005 |
Estonia |
EST |
2:10.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
117 |
|
Tobias Rosengaard |
2005 |
Denmark |
DEN |
2:11.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
186 |
|
Erik Anja |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
2:14.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
261 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:15.48 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
256 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:18.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
99 |
|
Jakob Strunge Nissen |
2002 |
Denmark |
DEN |
2:00.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
44 |
|
Christian Groth Dyrkorn |
2001 |
Norway |
NOR |
2:00.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
228 |
|
Eimantas Milius |
1996 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
2:03.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
246 |
|
Jesper Lietzén |
2002 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:05.46 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
|
John Brolin |
2002 |
Sweden |
SWE |
2:05.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:48:00 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
100m Backstroke Women S1-2+S6-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
40 |
|
Agnes Kramer |
1998 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:28.41 |
|
S7 |
|
2 |
29 |
|
Nicola St. Clair Maitland |
2003 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:33.11 |
|
S7 |
|
3 |
270 |
|
Daniela Sohlman |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:19.95 |
|
S10 |
|
4 |
60 |
|
Thea Løkebø |
2005 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:20.41 |
|
S13 |
|
5 |
96 |
|
Freja Kvist |
2006 |
Denmark |
DEN |
1:26.16 |
|
S10 |
|
6 |
265 |
|
Ronja Weckström |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:43.09 |
|
S9 |
|
7 |
89 |
|
Camilla Bitz Witt |
2003 |
Denmark |
DEN |
|
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:48:00 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
100m Backstroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NR |
55.99 |
|
Mie Östergaard Nielsen |
1996 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Herning (DEN) |
2013-12-13 |
|
|
NJ |
56.73 |
|
Mie Østegaard Nielsen |
1996 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Istanbul (TUR) |
2012-12-14 |
|
|
|
|
Junior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
103 |
|
Kristine Nilsson Norby |
2005 |
Denmark |
DEN |
1:00.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
74 |
|
Susanne Steinnes |
2005 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:00.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
38 |
|
Alice Velden |
2005 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:01.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
201 |
|
Elisabeth Erlendsdóttir |
2005 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
1:01.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
107 |
|
Mathilde Møller |
2007 |
Denmark |
DEN |
1:01.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
114 |
|
Sofie Ravn Herche |
2007 |
Denmark |
DEN |
1:02.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
259 |
|
Aino Hinkka |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:02.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
47 |
|
Mathilie Jensen Flatli |
2005 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:02.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
110 |
|
Rikke Friis Kanstrup |
2006 |
Denmark |
DEN |
1:02.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
254 |
|
Vilma Leppähaara |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:03.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
273 |
|
Fia Stenman |
2006 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:03.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
183 |
|
Loreen Ulp |
2006 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
159 |
|
Maarja Katherine Link |
2006 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:05.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
170 |
|
Karolin Rahamägi |
2005 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:06.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
216 |
|
Auguste Jakstaite |
2008 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
1:06.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
284 |
|
Stela Svencionyte |
2008 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
1:07.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
242 |
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
Finland |
FIN |
59.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
244 |
|
Peppi Siirtola |
2002 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:00.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
149 |
|
Veronika Olem |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:01.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
15 |
|
Mollie Morfelt |
2003 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:01.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
188 |
|
Laura-Liis Valdmaa |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:02.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
131 |
|
Steingerður Hauksdóttir |
1996 |
Iceland |
ISL |
1:02.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
176 |
|
Hanna Grete Vutt |
2003 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:03.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
58 |
|
Malena Amelie Lisken |
2003 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:03.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
167 |
|
Katriin Hansalu |
2003 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:04.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:48:00 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
50m Breaststroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NR |
26.14 |
|
Tobias B. Bjerg |
1998 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Glasgow (GBR) |
2019-12-04 |
|
|
NJ |
26.57 |
|
Johannes Skagius |
1995 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Herning (DEN) |
2013-12-14 |
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
54 |
|
Christoffer Tofte Haarsaker |
1993 |
Norway |
NOR |
26.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
18 |
|
Johannes Skagius |
1995 |
Sweden |
SWE |
26.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
190 |
|
Ralf Roose |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
28.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
93 |
|
Elias Marius Elsgaard |
2004 |
Denmark |
DEN |
28.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
111 |
|
Robert E Falborg Pedersen |
2005 |
Denmark |
DEN |
28.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
274 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
28.26 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
173 |
|
Mark Sovtsa |
2001 |
Estonia |
EST |
28.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
127 |
|
Snorri Dagur Einarsson |
2005 |
Iceland |
ISL |
28.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
126 |
|
Daði Björnsson |
2004 |
Iceland |
ISL |
28.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
171 |
|
Glen Marcus Villems |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
28.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
30 |
|
August Eriksson |
2004 |
Sweden |
SWE |
28.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
214 |
|
Domantas Aleksinas |
2004 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
29.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
62 |
|
Magnus Kobbevik Mikalsen |
2004 |
Norway |
NOR |
30.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
231 |
|
Martin Tretjak |
2004 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
30.93 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
210 |
|
Edvinas Kilmanas |
2004 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
31.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:48:01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
50m Butterfly Women S2-7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
29 |
|
Nicola St. Clair Maitland |
2003 |
Sweden |
SWE |
46.17 |
L |
|
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
34 |
|
Ida Andersson Wulf |
1998 |
Sweden |
SWE |
57.19 |
L |
|
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:48:01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
50m Butterfly Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NR |
24.38 |
|
Therese Alshammar |
1977 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Singapore (SGP) |
2009-11-22 |
|
|
NJ |
25.52 |
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Istanbul (TUR) |
2009-12-11 |
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
150 |
|
Alina Vedehhova |
1999 |
Estonia |
EST |
26.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
41 |
|
Victoria Deona Bergeli |
2003 |
Norway |
NOR |
26.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
113 |
|
Sofie Bruun Høvring |
2004 |
Denmark |
DEN |
26.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
164 |
|
Mariangela Boitduk |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
27.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
59 |
|
Helene Torsvik Lorentz |
2004 |
Norway |
NOR |
27.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
31 |
|
Mathilda Sandberg |
2005 |
Sweden |
SWE |
27.10 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
92 |
|
Cecilie Carøe Helmark |
2005 |
Denmark |
DEN |
27.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
236 |
|
Laura Mäki |
1997 |
Finland |
FIN |
27.64 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
16 |
|
Kristina Orban |
2004 |
Sweden |
SWE |
27.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
42 |
|
Amanda Malde Carlsen |
2006 |
Norway |
NOR |
28.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
39 |
|
Sofia Abrahamsson |
2005 |
Sweden |
SWE |
28.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
259 |
|
Aino Hinkka |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
28.32 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
268 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
28.36 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
222 |
|
Radvile Kerseviciute |
2005 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
28.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
160 |
|
Kirke Madar |
2007 |
Estonia |
EST |
28.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
221 |
|
Patricija Kondraskaite |
2006 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
28.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
163 |
|
Kertu Kaare |
2002 |
Estonia |
EST |
28.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
158 |
|
Anete Mooro |
2003 |
Estonia |
EST |
28.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
200 |
|
Ronja Ró í Dímun |
2004 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
30.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
224 |
|
Auste Backeviciute |
2006 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
30.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
226 |
|
Aiste Slatkeviciute |
2005 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
30.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
197 |
|
Jóhanna Ólavsdóttir |
2007 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
31.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:48:01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
100m Freestyle Men S1-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
72 |
|
Fredrik Solberg |
2001 |
Norway |
NOR |
56.63 |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
266 |
|
Nader Khalili |
2001 |
Finland |
FIN |
56.15 |
L |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
86 |
|
Alexander Hillhouse |
2004 |
Denmark |
DEN |
56.96 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
9 |
|
Jesper Andersson |
1996 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:04.31 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
35 |
|
Felix Persson |
2000 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:06.12 |
|
S14 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Denmark |
|
1:09.83 |
|
S9 |
|
98 |
Jakob Heeb |
2001 |
DEN |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finland |
|
1:14.24 |
|
S8 |
|
269 |
Ilmari Laitala |
2003 |
FIN |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norway |
|
1:11.90 |
|
S14 |
|
52 |
Marcus Haus |
1995 |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:48:02 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
100m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NR |
45.54 |
|
Stefan Nystrand |
1981 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2009-11-10 |
|
|
NJ |
47.57 |
|
Kregor Zirk |
1999 |
Estonia (EST) |
Kolding (DEN) |
2017-12-09 |
|
|
|
|
Junior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
57 |
|
Bjørnar Grytnes Laskerud |
2004 |
Norway |
NOR |
49.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
73 |
|
Helje Stadaas |
2004 |
Norway |
NOR |
50.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
69 |
|
Andreas Sigvaldsen |
2006 |
Norway |
NOR |
50.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
109 |
|
Oscar Isberg |
2004 |
Denmark |
DEN |
50.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
70 |
|
Philip Johan Abad Slotsvik |
2005 |
Norway |
NOR |
50.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
153 |
|
Daniil Drozdov |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
50.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
178 |
|
Hans-Mikk Kuulpak |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
50.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
87 |
|
Alexander Vergereau |
2004 |
Denmark |
DEN |
50.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
212 |
|
Matas Cinga |
2005 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
51.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
211 |
|
Kiril Stepanov |
2005 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
51.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
91 |
|
Casper Puggaard |
2005 |
Denmark |
DEN |
51.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
143 |
|
Nikita Ivanov |
2005 |
Estonia |
EST |
51.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
132 |
|
Fannar Snævar Hauksson |
2004 |
Iceland |
ISL |
51.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
231 |
|
Martin Tretjak |
2004 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
51.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
213 |
|
Tomas Lukminas |
2004 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
51.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
104 |
|
Mads Møller |
2005 |
Denmark |
DEN |
51.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
274 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
51.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
189 |
|
Mattias Vool |
2005 |
Estonia |
EST |
52.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
179 |
|
Lars Kuljus |
2005 |
Estonia |
EST |
52.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
180 |
|
Georgi Goldberg |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
52.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
37 |
|
Viktor Svärd |
2005 |
Sweden |
SWE |
52.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
272 |
|
Jere Hannuksela |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
53.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
256 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
53.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
209 |
|
Evaldas Babakinas |
2005 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
53.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
261 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
53.61 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
202 |
|
Heini M. Askham |
2006 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
55.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
44 |
|
Christian Groth Dyrkorn |
2001 |
Norway |
NOR |
48.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
248 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
2003 |
Finland |
FIN |
48.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
161 |
|
Marko-Matteus Langel |
1999 |
Estonia |
EST |
49.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
63 |
|
Simon Moe |
2001 |
Norway |
NOR |
49.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
102 |
|
Kasper Johnsen |
2003 |
Denmark |
DEN |
49.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2 |
|
John Brolin |
2002 |
Sweden |
SWE |
50.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
146 |
|
Erik Lihhatd |
2003 |
Estonia |
EST |
50.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
99 |
|
Jakob Strunge Nissen |
2002 |
Denmark |
DEN |
50.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
134 |
|
Símon Elías Statkevicius |
2003 |
Iceland |
ISL |
50.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
241 |
|
Veeti Ruohtula |
2001 |
Finland |
FIN |
50.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
229 |
|
Edvinas Cesnakas |
2003 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
50.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
14 |
|
Erik Falk |
2003 |
Sweden |
SWE |
50.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
230 |
|
Julius Backulis |
2000 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
51.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
148 |
|
Rando Vainikk |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
51.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
198 |
|
Bartal E. Eidesgaard |
2003 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
51.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
26 |
|
Gustav Henriksen |
2002 |
Sweden |
SWE |
52.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:48:02 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
100m Breaststroke Women SB4-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
36 |
|
Saga Hållander |
2004 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:23.29 |
|
SB9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
139 |
|
Thelma Björg Björnsdóttir |
1996 |
NPC-Iceland |
ISL |
1:54.94 |
|
SB5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
141 |
|
Þórey Ísafold Magnúsdóttir |
1999 |
NPC-Iceland |
ISL |
1:29.37 |
|
SB14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
34 |
|
Ida Andersson Wulf |
1998 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:53.68 |
|
SB6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
89 |
|
Camilla Bitz Witt |
2003 |
Denmark |
DEN |
|
|
SB9 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Denmark |
|
|
|
SB3 |
|
100 |
Karina Lauridsen |
1976 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:48:03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
100m Breaststroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NR |
1:03.74 |
|
Rikke Møller Pedersen |
1989 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Berlin (GER) |
2013-08-10 |
|
|
NJ |
1:05.10 |
|
Emelie Fast |
2004 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Kazan (RUS) |
2021-11-03 |
|
|
|
|
Junior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
10 |
|
Olivia Klint Ipsa |
2005 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:07.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
88 |
|
Anna Munk Fuglsang |
2005 |
Denmark |
DEN |
1:09.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
154 |
|
Jekaterina Vorontsova |
2005 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:09.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
264 |
|
Viivi Säntti |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:10.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
68 |
|
June Selin |
2006 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:10.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
97 |
|
Ida Skov Kragh |
2006 |
Denmark |
DEN |
1:10.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
226 |
|
Aiste Slatkeviciute |
2005 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
1:11.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
128 |
|
Eva Margrét Falsdóttir |
2005 |
Iceland |
ISL |
1:11.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
217 |
|
Karile Alisauskaite |
2008 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
1:11.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
271 |
|
Daniela Lietzén |
2006 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:12.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
263 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:12.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
267 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
2006 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:12.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
156 |
|
Ute Viktoria Liu Yeung |
2007 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:13.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
155 |
|
Alessandra ZAIDENTSAL |
2008 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:15.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
204 |
|
Lea Osberg Højsted |
2008 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
1:16.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
55 |
|
Eva Kummen |
2001 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:08.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
71 |
|
Silje Rongevær Slyngstadli |
2004 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:08.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
24 |
|
Hilja Schimmel |
2003 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:08.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
8 |
|
Saga Boråker |
2004 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:09.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
249 |
|
Anniina Murto |
2001 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:09.44 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
237 |
|
Hanna Kareinen |
2000 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:10.53 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
165 |
|
Marie Toompuu |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:10.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
252 |
|
Rebekka Luoto |
2003 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:11.22 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:48:03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
200m Butterfly Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NR |
1:50.62 |
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Norway (NOR) |
Napoli (ITA) |
2021-09-19 |
|
|
NJ |
1:53.02 |
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Norway (NOR) |
Kristiansand (NOR) |
2017-11-03 |
|
|
|
|
Junior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
106 |
|
Mathias Christensen |
2004 |
Denmark |
DEN |
2:01.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
255 |
|
Lassi Niemi |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
219 |
|
Emilis Atkociunas |
2005 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
2:11.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
215 |
|
Nedas Giedraitis |
2004 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
2:13.16 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
17 |
|
Alvin Välkki |
2004 |
Sweden |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
101 |
|
Kasper Bonnichsen |
2002 |
Denmark |
DEN |
1:57.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
251 |
|
Lari Tumanoff |
2003 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:01.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
147 |
|
Dmitri Astrelin |
2003 |
Estonia |
EST |
2:03.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:48:03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
4x100m Medley Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NR |
3:48.86 |
|
Denmark |
|
|
Doha (QAT) |
2014-12-07 |
|
|
|
|
Junior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
118 |
|
Denmark JR |
2005 |
Denmark |
DEN |
4:07.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
82 |
|
Sweden JR |
2005 |
Sweden |
SWE |
4:07.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
80 |
|
Norway JR |
2005 |
Norway |
NOR |
4:11.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
278 |
|
Finland JR |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
4:11.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
285 |
|
Lithuania JR |
2005 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
4:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
207 |
|
Faroe Island JR |
2005 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
4:37.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
193 |
|
Estonia JR |
2005 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
77 |
|
Norway SR |
2000 |
Norway |
NOR |
4:03.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
280 |
|
Finland SR |
2000 |
Finland |
FIN |
4:06.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
84 |
|
Sweden SR |
2000 |
Sweden |
SWE |
4:06.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
233 |
|
Lithuania SR |
2000 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
4:14.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
136 |
|
Iceland SR |
2000 |
Iceland |
ISL |
4:15.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
120 |
|
Denmark SR |
2000 |
Denmark |
DEN |
4:18.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
206 |
|
Faroe Island SR |
2000 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
4:26.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
192 |
|
Estonia SR |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:48:04 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
4x100m Medley Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NR |
3:28.03 |
|
Sweden |
|
|
Windsor (CAN) |
2016-12-11 |
|
|
|
|
Junior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
119 |
|
Denmark JR |
2004 |
Denmark |
DEN |
3:40.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
79 |
|
Norway JR |
2004 |
Norway |
NOR |
3:41.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
277 |
|
Finland JR |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
3:46.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
232 |
|
Lithuania JR |
2004 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
3:46.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
135 |
|
Iceland JR |
2004 |
Iceland |
ISL |
3:47.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
81 |
|
Sweden JR |
2004 |
Sweden |
SWE |
3:48.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
195 |
|
Estonia JR |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
76 |
|
Norway SR |
2000 |
Norway |
NOR |
3:35.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
83 |
|
Sweden SR |
2000 |
Sweden |
SWE |
3:38.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
279 |
|
Finland SR |
2000 |
Finland |
FIN |
3:40.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
235 |
|
Lithuania SR |
2000 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
3:42.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
121 |
|
Denmark SR |
2000 |
Denmark |
DEN |
3:56.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
194 |
|
Estonia SR |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:48:04 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
400m Individual Medley Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NR |
4:02.85 |
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Norway (NOR) |
Napoli (ITA) |
2021-09-10 |
|
|
NJ |
4:09.10 |
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Norway (NOR) |
Kristiansand (NOR) |
2017-11-05 |
|
|
|
|
Junior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
133 |
|
Veigar Hrafn Sigþórsson |
2005 |
Iceland |
ISL |
4:30.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
274 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
4:31.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
|
Anton Hegmegi |
2005 |
Sweden |
SWE |
4:33.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
93 |
|
Elias Marius Elsgaard |
2004 |
Denmark |
DEN |
4:44.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
250 |
|
Taavi Backman |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
4:44.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
260 |
|
Joona Kuitu |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
4:47.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
46 |
|
Oskar Farkas |
2005 |
Norway |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
51 |
|
Emil Austevoll Harlem |
2005 |
Norway |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
246 |
|
Jesper Lietzén |
2002 |
Finland |
FIN |
4:13.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
99 |
|
Jakob Strunge Nissen |
2002 |
Denmark |
DEN |
4:16.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
66 |
|
Tobias Moen Olsen |
2002 |
Norway |
NOR |
4:26.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
|
John Brolin |
2002 |
Sweden |
SWE |
4:29.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
33 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
2003 |
Sweden |
SWE |
4:31.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
147 |
|
Dmitri Astrelin |
2003 |
Estonia |
EST |
4:33.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:48:04 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
800m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NR |
8:04.61 |
|
Lotte Friis |
1988 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Berlin (GER) |
2009-11-14 |
|
|
NJ |
8:22.38 |
|
Lotte Friis |
1988 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Vienna (AUT) |
2004-12-10 |
|
|
|
|
Junior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
262 |
|
Ada Hakkarainen |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
8:42.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
Thilda Häll |
2005 |
Sweden |
SWE |
8:44.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
125 |
|
Freyja Birkisdóttir |
2006 |
Iceland |
ISL |
8:50.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
56 |
|
Sara Larsen |
2006 |
Norway |
NOR |
9:00.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
43 |
|
Andrea Sædberg Clementsen |
2005 |
Norway |
NOR |
9:01.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
144 |
|
Britt Raudsepp |
2007 |
Estonia |
EST |
9:08.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
124 |
|
Sunneva Bergmann Ásbjörnsdóttir |
2007 |
Iceland |
ISL |
9:10.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
225 |
|
Haide Nikelis |
2006 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
9:11.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
123 |
|
Katja Lilja Andriysdóttir |
2006 |
Iceland |
ISL |
9:13.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
97 |
|
Ida Skov Kragh |
2006 |
Denmark |
DEN |
9:13.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
159 |
|
Maarja Katherine Link |
2006 |
Estonia |
EST |
9:31.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
224 |
|
Auste Backeviciute |
2006 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
9:36.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
181 |
|
Mirtel-Madlen Siimar |
2007 |
Estonia |
EST |
9:41.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
172 |
|
Laura Tammik |
2005 |
Estonia |
EST |
9:51.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
49 |
|
Uliana Gorlova |
2003 |
Norway |
NOR |
8:38.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
115 |
|
Sofie Theophil Petersen |
2003 |
Denmark |
DEN |
8:46.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
90 |
|
Caroline Wiuff Jensen |
2004 |
Denmark |
DEN |
8:47.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
7 |
|
Moa Holmquist |
2004 |
Sweden |
SWE |
8:51.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
252 |
|
Rebekka Luoto |
2003 |
Finland |
FIN |
8:59.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
253 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
9:04.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
174 |
|
Mari-Liis Maas |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
9:15.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
185 |
|
Elis Treital |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
9:23.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
199 |
|
Eyðrið Mortensen |
2003 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
9:23.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:48:05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
800m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NR |
8:04.61 |
|
Lotte Friis |
1988 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Berlin (GER) |
2009-11-14 |
|
|
NJ |
8:22.38 |
|
Lotte Friis |
1988 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Vienna (AUT) |
2004-12-10 |
|
|
|
|
Junior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
262 |
|
Ada Hakkarainen |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
8:42.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
Thilda Häll |
2005 |
Sweden |
SWE |
8:44.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
125 |
|
Freyja Birkisdóttir |
2006 |
Iceland |
ISL |
8:50.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
56 |
|
Sara Larsen |
2006 |
Norway |
NOR |
9:00.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
43 |
|
Andrea Sædberg Clementsen |
2005 |
Norway |
NOR |
9:01.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
144 |
|
Britt Raudsepp |
2007 |
Estonia |
EST |
9:08.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
124 |
|
Sunneva Bergmann Ásbjörnsdóttir |
2007 |
Iceland |
ISL |
9:10.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
225 |
|
Haide Nikelis |
2006 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
9:11.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
123 |
|
Katja Lilja Andriysdóttir |
2006 |
Iceland |
ISL |
9:13.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
97 |
|
Ida Skov Kragh |
2006 |
Denmark |
DEN |
9:13.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
159 |
|
Maarja Katherine Link |
2006 |
Estonia |
EST |
9:31.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
224 |
|
Auste Backeviciute |
2006 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
9:36.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
181 |
|
Mirtel-Madlen Siimar |
2007 |
Estonia |
EST |
9:41.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
172 |
|
Laura Tammik |
2005 |
Estonia |
EST |
9:51.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
49 |
|
Uliana Gorlova |
2003 |
Norway |
NOR |
8:38.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
115 |
|
Sofie Theophil Petersen |
2003 |
Denmark |
DEN |
8:46.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
90 |
|
Caroline Wiuff Jensen |
2004 |
Denmark |
DEN |
8:47.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
7 |
|
Moa Holmquist |
2004 |
Sweden |
SWE |
8:51.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
252 |
|
Rebekka Luoto |
2003 |
Finland |
FIN |
8:59.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
253 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
9:04.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
174 |
|
Mari-Liis Maas |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
9:15.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
185 |
|
Elis Treital |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
9:23.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
199 |
|
Eyðrið Mortensen |
2003 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
9:23.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:48:05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
100m Butterfly Women S8-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
22 |
|
Pernilla Lindberg |
1994 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:11.79 |
L |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
275 |
|
Jenna Rajahalme |
2002 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:16.23 |
|
S10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
141 |
|
Þórey Ísafold Magnúsdóttir |
1999 |
NPC-Iceland |
ISL |
1:20.97 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:48:05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
100m Butterfly Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NR |
54.61 |
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Doha (QAT) |
2014-12-07 |
|
|
NJ |
56.42 |
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Istanbul (TUR) |
2009-12-12 |
|
|
|
|
Junior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
92 |
|
Cecilie Carøe Helmark |
2005 |
Denmark |
DEN |
1:00.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
105 |
|
Martine Damborg |
2007 |
Denmark |
DEN |
1:00.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
31 |
|
Mathilda Sandberg |
2005 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:01.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
39 |
|
Sofia Abrahamsson |
2005 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:01.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
259 |
|
Aino Hinkka |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:01.94 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
42 |
|
Amanda Malde Carlsen |
2006 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:02.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
222 |
|
Radvile Kerseviciute |
2005 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
1:02.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
160 |
|
Kirke Madar |
2007 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:03.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
267 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
2006 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:03.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
223 |
|
Vyte Gelazyte |
2007 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
1:05.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
182 |
|
Miriam Jürisoo |
2008 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:05.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
197 |
|
Jóhanna Ólavsdóttir |
2007 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
1:07.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
59 |
|
Helene Torsvik Lorentz |
2004 |
Norway |
NOR |
59.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
150 |
|
Alina Vedehhova |
1999 |
Estonia |
EST |
59.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
113 |
|
Sofie Bruun Høvring |
2004 |
Denmark |
DEN |
59.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
41 |
|
Victoria Deona Bergeli |
2003 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:00.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
16 |
|
Kristina Orban |
2004 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:01.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
108 |
|
Mia Borgensgaard |
2003 |
Denmark |
DEN |
1:01.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
236 |
|
Laura Mäki |
1997 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:02.72 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
257 |
|
Lotta Pälsi |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:03.65 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
166 |
|
Heleri Zirk |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:05.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:48:06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
50m Butterfly Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NR |
22.51 |
|
Daniel Zaitsev |
1997 |
Estonia (EST) |
Kazan (RUS) |
2021-11-06 |
|
|
NJ |
22.79 |
|
Rasmus Nickelsen |
2003 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Aarhus (DEN) |
2020-12-06 |
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
116 |
|
Tobias Dan Hansen |
2002 |
Denmark |
DEN |
23.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
91 |
|
Casper Puggaard |
2005 |
Denmark |
DEN |
23.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
241 |
|
Veeti Ruohtula |
2001 |
Finland |
FIN |
24.28 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
69 |
|
Andreas Sigvaldsen |
2006 |
Norway |
NOR |
24.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
134 |
|
Símon Elías Statkevicius |
2003 |
Iceland |
ISL |
24.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
70 |
|
Philip Johan Abad Slotsvik |
2005 |
Norway |
NOR |
24.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
130 |
|
Birnir Freyr Hálfdánarsson |
2006 |
Iceland |
ISL |
24.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
215 |
|
Nedas Giedraitis |
2004 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
24.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
153 |
|
Daniil Drozdov |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
24.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
177 |
|
Artur Tobler |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
24.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
147 |
|
Dmitri Astrelin |
2003 |
Estonia |
EST |
25.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
132 |
|
Fannar Snævar Hauksson |
2004 |
Iceland |
ISL |
25.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
173 |
|
Mark Sovtsa |
2001 |
Estonia |
EST |
25.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
17 |
|
Alvin Välkki |
2004 |
Sweden |
SWE |
25.35 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
127 |
|
Snorri Dagur Einarsson |
2005 |
Iceland |
ISL |
25.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
57 |
|
Bjørnar Grytnes Laskerud |
2004 |
Norway |
NOR |
25.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
75 |
|
Sander Kiær Sørensen |
2007 |
Norway |
NOR |
25.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
219 |
|
Emilis Atkociunas |
2005 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
25.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
230 |
|
Julius Backulis |
2000 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
26.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
231 |
|
Martin Tretjak |
2004 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
26.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
272 |
|
Jere Hannuksela |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
26.33 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
211 |
|
Kiril Stepanov |
2005 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
26.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
256 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
27.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:48:06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
200m Backstroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NR |
2:03.26 |
|
Michelle Coleman |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2014-11-22 |
|
|
NJ |
2:05.61 |
|
Pernille Larsen |
1992 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Kastrup (DEN) |
2009-04-19 |
|
|
|
|
Junior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
103 |
|
Kristine Nilsson Norby |
2005 |
Denmark |
DEN |
2:12.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
94 |
|
Fenja Romanski |
2005 |
Denmark |
DEN |
2:14.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
47 |
|
Mathilie Jensen Flatli |
2005 |
Norway |
NOR |
2:14.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
254 |
|
Vilma Leppähaara |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:14.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
259 |
|
Aino Hinkka |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:15.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
110 |
|
Rikke Friis Kanstrup |
2006 |
Denmark |
DEN |
2:15.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
201 |
|
Elisabeth Erlendsdóttir |
2005 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
2:16.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
107 |
|
Mathilde Møller |
2007 |
Denmark |
DEN |
2:17.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
183 |
|
Loreen Ulp |
2006 |
Estonia |
EST |
2:21.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
38 |
|
Alice Velden |
2005 |
Sweden |
SWE |
2:21.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
157 |
|
Violanta Gurjanova |
2006 |
Estonia |
EST |
2:22.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
216 |
|
Auguste Jakstaite |
2008 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
2:24.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
284 |
|
Stela Svencionyte |
2008 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
2:25.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
170 |
|
Karolin Rahamägi |
2005 |
Estonia |
EST |
2:26.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
253 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:11.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
149 |
|
Veronika Olem |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
2:11.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
242 |
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:12.87 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
188 |
|
Laura-Liis Valdmaa |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
2:14.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
15 |
|
Mollie Morfelt |
2003 |
Sweden |
SWE |
2:15.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
176 |
|
Hanna Grete Vutt |
2003 |
Estonia |
EST |
2:15.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
174 |
|
Mari-Liis Maas |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
2:16.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
90 |
|
Caroline Wiuff Jensen |
2004 |
Denmark |
DEN |
2:23.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:48:06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
100m Backstroke Men S1-2+S6-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
86 |
|
Alexander Hillhouse |
2004 |
Denmark |
DEN |
1:01.04 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
266 |
|
Nader Khalili |
2001 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:04.15 |
L |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
27 |
|
Tobias Klasson |
2000 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:05.72 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
138 |
|
Guðfinnur Karlsson |
1988 |
NPC-Iceland |
ISL |
1:24.37 |
|
S11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
23 |
|
Niklas Andersson |
1988 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:32.45 |
|
S7 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norway |
|
1:24.59 |
|
S14 |
|
52 |
Marcus Haus |
1995 |
NOR |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Denmark |
|
1:26.77 |
|
S9 |
|
98 |
Jakob Heeb |
2001 |
DEN |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finland |
|
1:39.05 |
|
|
|
S8 |
|
269 |
Ilmari Laitala |
2003 |
FIN |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:48:07 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
100m Backstroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NR |
51.02 |
|
Markus Lie |
1995 |
Norway (NOR) |
Berlin (GER) |
2017-08-07 |
|
|
NJ |
51.36 |
|
Kregor Zirk |
1999 |
Estonia (EST) |
Kolding (DEN) |
2016-12-09 |
|
|
|
|
Junior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
91 |
|
Casper Puggaard |
2005 |
Denmark |
DEN |
54.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
104 |
|
Mads Møller |
2005 |
Denmark |
DEN |
54.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
53 |
|
Mathias Rike Holmann |
2004 |
Norway |
NOR |
54.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
152 |
|
Alan Smok |
2005 |
Estonia |
EST |
54.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
111 |
|
Robert E Falborg Pedersen |
2005 |
Denmark |
DEN |
55.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
208 |
|
Kajus Stankevicius |
2004 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
55.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
45 |
|
Erik Magnus Evensrud |
2005 |
Norway |
NOR |
55.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
32 |
|
Adi Ramovic |
2004 |
Sweden |
SWE |
56.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
209 |
|
Evaldas Babakinas |
2005 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
56.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
169 |
|
Tristan Tsopp |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
57.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
179 |
|
Lars Kuljus |
2005 |
Estonia |
EST |
57.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
261 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
57.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
73 |
|
Helje Stadaas |
2004 |
Norway |
NOR |
57.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
213 |
|
Tomas Lukminas |
2004 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
57.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
63 |
|
Simon Moe |
2001 |
Norway |
NOR |
52.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
102 |
|
Kasper Johnsen |
2003 |
Denmark |
DEN |
53.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
240 |
|
Niki Karlsson |
2000 |
Finland |
FIN |
53.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
99 |
|
Jakob Strunge Nissen |
2002 |
Denmark |
DEN |
53.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
228 |
|
Eimantas Milius |
1996 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
55.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
26 |
|
Gustav Henriksen |
2002 |
Sweden |
SWE |
55.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
247 |
|
Aku Kaila |
2003 |
Finland |
FIN |
55.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
229 |
|
Edvinas Cesnakas |
2003 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
55.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
227 |
|
Erikas Grigaitis |
2002 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
56.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
148 |
|
Rando Vainikk |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
56.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:48:07 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
50m Breaststroke Women SB1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
100 |
|
Karina Lauridsen |
1976 |
Denmark |
DEN |
59.30 |
|
SB3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
11 |
|
Lova Johansson |
2004 |
Sweden |
SWE |
2:24.21 |
|
SB3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:48:08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
50m Breaststroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NR |
29.54 |
|
Jenna Laukanen |
1995 |
Finland (FIN) |
Copenhagen (DEN) |
2017-12-13 |
|
|
NJ |
30.27 |
|
Sophie Hansson |
1998 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Netanya (ISR) |
2015-12-12 |
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
71 |
|
Silje Rongevær Slyngstadli |
2004 |
Norway |
NOR |
30.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
112 |
|
Schastine Tabor |
2005 |
Denmark |
DEN |
31.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
10 |
|
Olivia Klint Ipsa |
2005 |
Sweden |
SWE |
31.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
249 |
|
Anniina Murto |
2001 |
Finland |
FIN |
31.59 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
55 |
|
Eva Kummen |
2001 |
Norway |
NOR |
31.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
88 |
|
Anna Munk Fuglsang |
2005 |
Denmark |
DEN |
31.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
24 |
|
Hilja Schimmel |
2003 |
Sweden |
SWE |
31.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
264 |
|
Viivi Säntti |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
31.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
237 |
|
Hanna Kareinen |
2000 |
Finland |
FIN |
31.93 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
8 |
|
Saga Boråker |
2004 |
Sweden |
SWE |
32.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
68 |
|
June Selin |
2006 |
Norway |
NOR |
32.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
226 |
|
Aiste Slatkeviciute |
2005 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
32.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
154 |
|
Jekaterina Vorontsova |
2005 |
Estonia |
EST |
32.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
175 |
|
Elisabet Mätlik |
2002 |
Estonia |
EST |
32.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
217 |
|
Karile Alisauskaite |
2008 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
33.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
200 |
|
Ronja Ró í Dímun |
2004 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
34.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
204 |
|
Lea Osberg Højsted |
2008 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
34.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:48:08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
200m Breaststroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NR |
2:02.18 |
|
Erik Persson |
1994 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Kazan (RUS) |
2021-11-06 |
|
|
NJ |
2:07.49 |
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Norway (NOR) |
Kristiansand (NOR) |
2017-11-04 |
|
|
|
|
Junior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
106 |
|
Mathias Christensen |
2004 |
Denmark |
DEN |
2:11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
274 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:13.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
62 |
|
Magnus Kobbevik Mikalsen |
2004 |
Norway |
NOR |
2:14.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
190 |
|
Ralf Roose |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
2:14.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
117 |
|
Tobias Rosengaard |
2005 |
Denmark |
DEN |
2:15.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
51 |
|
Emil Austevoll Harlem |
2005 |
Norway |
NOR |
2:15.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
187 |
|
Jorven Nopponen |
2005 |
Estonia |
EST |
2:16.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
126 |
|
Daði Björnsson |
2004 |
Iceland |
ISL |
2:18.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
30 |
|
August Eriksson |
2004 |
Sweden |
SWE |
2:19.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
214 |
|
Domantas Aleksinas |
2004 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
2:24.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
210 |
|
Edvinas Kilmanas |
2004 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
2:25.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
54 |
|
Christoffer Tofte Haarsaker |
1993 |
Norway |
NOR |
2:07.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
173 |
|
Mark Sovtsa |
2001 |
Estonia |
EST |
2:14.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:48:08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
100m Freestyle Women S1-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
89 |
|
Camilla Bitz Witt |
2003 |
Denmark |
DEN |
1:10.71 |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
36 |
|
Saga Hållander |
2004 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:07.49 |
|
S10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
40 |
|
Agnes Kramer |
1998 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:18.74 |
|
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
270 |
|
Daniela Sohlman |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:08.70 |
L |
|
S10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
139 |
|
Thelma Björg Björnsdóttir |
1996 |
NPC-Iceland |
ISL |
1:30.25 |
|
S6 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Denmark |
|
1:15.23 |
|
S10 |
|
96 |
Freja Kvist |
2006 |
DEN |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norway |
|
1:12.85 |
|
S13 |
|
60 |
Thea Løkebø |
2005 |
NOR |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finland |
|
1:35.92 |
|
|
|
S9 |
|
265 |
Ronja Weckström |
2005 |
FIN |
L |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NPC-Iceland |
|
2:22.60 |
|
S4 |
|
142 |
Sonja Sigurðardóttir |
1990 |
ISL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:48:09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
100m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NR |
50.58 |
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Eindhoven (NED) |
2017-08-11 |
|
|
NJ |
52.60 |
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Moscow (RUS) |
2009-11-07 |
|
|
|
|
Junior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
273 |
|
Fia Stenman |
2006 |
Finland |
FIN |
56.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
74 |
|
Susanne Steinnes |
2005 |
Norway |
NOR |
56.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
39 |
|
Sofia Abrahamsson |
2005 |
Sweden |
SWE |
56.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
263 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
56.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
220 |
|
Gabija Gailiusyte |
2006 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
57.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
47 |
|
Mathilie Jensen Flatli |
2005 |
Norway |
NOR |
57.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
221 |
|
Patricija Kondraskaite |
2006 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
57.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
114 |
|
Sofie Ravn Herche |
2007 |
Denmark |
DEN |
57.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
268 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
58.07 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
48 |
|
Helene Kjeldsen Gonzalez |
2005 |
Norway |
NOR |
58.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
225 |
|
Haide Nikelis |
2006 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
58.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
160 |
|
Kirke Madar |
2007 |
Estonia |
EST |
59.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
68 |
|
June Selin |
2006 |
Norway |
NOR |
59.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
224 |
|
Auste Backeviciute |
2006 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
59.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
191 |
|
Laura Sokk |
2005 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:00.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
182 |
|
Miriam Jürisoo |
2008 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:01.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
203 |
|
Róa Trygvadóttir |
2008 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
1:01.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
226 |
|
Aiste Slatkeviciute |
2005 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
1:01.84 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
3 |
|
Alicia Lundblad |
2001 |
Sweden |
SWE |
54.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
58 |
|
Malena Amelie Lisken |
2003 |
Norway |
NOR |
55.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
41 |
|
Victoria Deona Bergeli |
2003 |
Norway |
NOR |
55.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
129 |
|
Kristín Helga Hákonardóttir |
2004 |
Iceland |
ISL |
56.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
162 |
|
Laurika Lint |
2002 |
Estonia |
EST |
56.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
175 |
|
Elisabet Mätlik |
2002 |
Estonia |
EST |
56.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
151 |
|
Annika Vainikk |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
57.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
164 |
|
Mariangela Boitduk |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
57.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
244 |
|
Peppi Siirtola |
2002 |
Finland |
FIN |
57.89 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
205 |
|
Alisa Vestergård |
2003 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
57.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
184 |
|
Helena Heinlo |
2003 |
Estonia |
EST |
58.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
90 |
|
Caroline Wiuff Jensen |
2004 |
Denmark |
DEN |
58.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
200 |
|
Ronja Ró í Dímun |
2004 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
1:00.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:48:09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
200m Freestyle Men S1-5+S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
266 |
|
Nader Khalili |
2001 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:02.50 |
L |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
86 |
|
Alexander Hillhouse |
2004 |
Denmark |
DEN |
2:05.54 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
27 |
|
Tobias Klasson |
2000 |
Sweden |
SWE |
2:09.21 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
21 |
|
Andreas Nordh |
1991 |
Sweden |
SWE |
2:23.45 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
98 |
|
Jakob Heeb |
2001 |
Denmark |
DEN |
2:41.94 |
|
S9 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norway |
|
|
|
S14 |
|
52 |
Marcus Haus |
1995 |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:48:09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
200m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NR |
1:43.32 |
|
Christoffer Carlsen |
1992 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Jönköping (SWE) |
2017-11-03 |
|
|
NJ |
1:43.74 |
|
Robin Hanson |
2001 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Glasgow (GBR) |
2019-12-05 |
|
|
|
|
Junior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
109 |
|
Oscar Isberg |
2004 |
Denmark |
DEN |
1:48.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
53 |
|
Mathias Rike Holmann |
2004 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:49.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
69 |
|
Andreas Sigvaldsen |
2006 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:49.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
168 |
|
Georg Filippov |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:49.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
87 |
|
Alexander Vergereau |
2004 |
Denmark |
DEN |
1:50.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
95 |
|
Frederik Lindholm |
2004 |
Denmark |
DEN |
1:50.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
46 |
|
Oskar Farkas |
2005 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:51.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
75 |
|
Sander Kiær Sørensen |
2007 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:51.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
212 |
|
Matas Cinga |
2005 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
1:52.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
12 |
|
Lucas Humling |
2005 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:52.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
211 |
|
Kiril Stepanov |
2005 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
1:52.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
255 |
|
Lassi Niemi |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:53.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
37 |
|
Viktor Svärd |
2005 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:54.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
178 |
|
Hans-Mikk Kuulpak |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:54.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
213 |
|
Tomas Lukminas |
2004 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
1:55.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
186 |
|
Erik Anja |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:56.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
276 |
|
William Fagerstedt |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:56.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
250 |
|
Taavi Backman |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:57.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
180 |
|
Georgi Goldberg |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:58.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
261 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:58.44 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
256 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:59.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
189 |
|
Mattias Vool |
2005 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:59.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
219 |
|
Emilis Atkociunas |
2005 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
1:59.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
202 |
|
Heini M. Askham |
2006 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
2:01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
215 |
|
Nedas Giedraitis |
2004 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
2:02.21 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
161 |
|
Marko-Matteus Langel |
1999 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:47.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
44 |
|
Christian Groth Dyrkorn |
2001 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:47.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
248 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
2003 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:47.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
251 |
|
Lari Tumanoff |
2003 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:49.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
146 |
|
Erik Lihhatd |
2003 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:50.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
26 |
|
Gustav Henriksen |
2002 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:51.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
229 |
|
Edvinas Cesnakas |
2003 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
1:52.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
101 |
|
Kasper Bonnichsen |
2002 |
Denmark |
DEN |
1:52.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
13 |
|
William Barkehed |
2003 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:53.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
198 |
|
Bartal E. Eidesgaard |
2003 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
1:54.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
66 |
|
Tobias Moen Olsen |
2002 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:54.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:48:10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
150m Individual Medley Women SM1-4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
100 |
|
Karina Lauridsen |
1976 |
Denmark |
DEN |
|
|
SM4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
11 |
|
Lova Johansson |
2004 |
Sweden |
SWE |
|
|
SM3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:48:10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
200m Individual Medley Women SM5-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
22 |
|
Pernilla Lindberg |
1994 |
Sweden |
SWE |
2:32.02 |
L |
|
SM14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
25 |
|
Helena Fältman |
1980 |
Sweden |
SWE |
|
|
SM10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
89 |
|
Camilla Bitz Witt |
2003 |
Denmark |
DEN |
|
|
SM9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:48:11 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
200m Individual Medley Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NR |
2:06.29 |
|
Louise Hansson |
1996 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Helsingborg (SWE) |
2015-11-04 |
|
|
NJ |
2:09.98 |
|
Louise Hansson |
1996 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Gothenburg (SWE) |
2013-11-20 |
|
|
|
|
Junior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
112 |
|
Schastine Tabor |
2005 |
Denmark |
DEN |
2:15.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
97 |
|
Ida Skov Kragh |
2006 |
Denmark |
DEN |
2:15.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
103 |
|
Kristine Nilsson Norby |
2005 |
Denmark |
DEN |
2:15.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
94 |
|
Fenja Romanski |
2005 |
Denmark |
DEN |
2:16.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
105 |
|
Martine Damborg |
2007 |
Denmark |
DEN |
2:17.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
145 |
|
Karolin Victoria Kotsar |
2005 |
Estonia |
EST |
2:17.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
128 |
|
Eva Margrét Falsdóttir |
2005 |
Iceland |
ISL |
2:17.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
262 |
|
Ada Hakkarainen |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:19.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
74 |
|
Susanne Steinnes |
2005 |
Norway |
NOR |
2:20.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
107 |
|
Mathilde Møller |
2007 |
Denmark |
DEN |
2:21.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
267 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
2006 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:21.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
19 |
|
Ebba Holgersson |
2005 |
Sweden |
SWE |
2:21.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
156 |
|
Ute Viktoria Liu Yeung |
2007 |
Estonia |
EST |
2:22.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
223 |
|
Vyte Gelazyte |
2007 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
2:22.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
222 |
|
Radvile Kerseviciute |
2005 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
2:25.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
172 |
|
Laura Tammik |
2005 |
Estonia |
EST |
2:25.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
157 |
|
Violanta Gurjanova |
2006 |
Estonia |
EST |
2:25.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
284 |
|
Stela Svencionyte |
2008 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
2:27.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
197 |
|
Jóhanna Ólavsdóttir |
2007 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
2:30.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
67 |
|
Malene Rypestøl |
2001 |
Norway |
NOR |
2:11.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
64 |
|
Mari Moen |
2004 |
Norway |
NOR |
2:14.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
Emilia Rönningdal |
2002 |
Sweden |
SWE |
2:14.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
108 |
|
Mia Borgensgaard |
2003 |
Denmark |
DEN |
2:15.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
257 |
|
Lotta Pälsi |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:15.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
239 |
|
Vilma Ruotsalainen |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:17.06 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
252 |
|
Rebekka Luoto |
2003 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:20.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
165 |
|
Marie Toompuu |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
2:21.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
167 |
|
Katriin Hansalu |
2003 |
Estonia |
EST |
2:29.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:48:11 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
4x100m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NR |
3:29.86 |
|
Denmark |
|
|
Doha (QAT) |
2014-12-05 |
|
|
|
|
Junior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
278 |
|
Finland JR |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
3:46.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
82 |
|
Sweden JR |
2005 |
Sweden |
SWE |
3:48.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
118 |
|
Denmark JR |
2005 |
Denmark |
DEN |
3:49.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
80 |
|
Norway JR |
2005 |
Norway |
NOR |
3:51.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
285 |
|
Lithuania JR |
2005 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
3:54.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
207 |
|
Faroe Island JR |
2005 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
4:08.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
193 |
|
Estonia JR |
2005 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
77 |
|
Norway SR |
2000 |
Norway |
NOR |
3:45.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
120 |
|
Denmark SR |
2000 |
Denmark |
DEN |
3:48.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
84 |
|
Sweden SR |
2000 |
Sweden |
SWE |
3:48.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
280 |
|
Finland SR |
2000 |
Finland |
FIN |
3:50.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
136 |
|
Iceland SR |
2000 |
Iceland |
ISL |
3:52.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
233 |
|
Lithuania SR |
2000 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
3:52.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
206 |
|
Faroe Island SR |
2000 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
3:58.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
192 |
|
Estonia SR |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:48:11 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
4x100m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NR |
3:09.53 |
|
SK Neptun |
|
|
Gothenburg (SWE) |
2009-11-26 |
|
|
|
|
Junior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
79 |
|
Norway JR |
2004 |
Norway |
NOR |
3:19.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
119 |
|
Denmark JR |
2004 |
Denmark |
DEN |
3:23.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
232 |
|
Lithuania JR |
2004 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
3:28.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
135 |
|
Iceland JR |
2004 |
Iceland |
ISL |
3:29.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
81 |
|
Sweden JR |
2004 |
Sweden |
SWE |
3:30.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
277 |
|
Finland JR |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
3:31.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
195 |
|
Estonia JR |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
279 |
|
Finland SR |
2000 |
Finland |
FIN |
3:20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
76 |
|
Norway SR |
2000 |
Norway |
NOR |
3:20.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
121 |
|
Denmark SR |
2000 |
Denmark |
DEN |
3:23.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
83 |
|
Sweden SR |
2000 |
Sweden |
SWE |
3:24.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
235 |
|
Lithuania SR |
2000 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
3:27.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
194 |
|
Estonia SR |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:48:12 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
8x50m Freestyle Mixed |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
78 |
|
Norway |
2000 |
Norway |
NOR |
3:13.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
122 |
|
Denmark |
2000 |
Denmark |
DEN |
3:17.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
137 |
|
Iceland |
2000 |
Iceland |
ISL |
3:23.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
234 |
|
Lithuania |
2000 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
3:38.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
196 |
|
Estonia |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finland |
|
|
|
|
|
282 |
Finland |
2000 |
FIN |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sweden |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
Sweden |
2000 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:48:12 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|