Ohjelma IKM finaalit 2021
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
UiTa & TaTU Tampere |
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
03 12 2021 - 05 12 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
P13,14,15,16 200m SU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CR 13 |
2:20.43 |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
|
|
2020 |
|
|
|
CR 14 |
2:09.98 |
|
Elias Laine |
|
|
2016 |
|
|
|
CR 15 |
2:03.32 |
|
Aku Kaila |
|
|
2018 |
|
|
|
CR 16 |
1:59.91 |
|
Aku Kaila |
|
|
2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synt ynyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2262 |
|
Jeriko Helanen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
2:21.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
267 |
|
Tuomas Heikkilä |
2008 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
2:22.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1334 |
|
Kaapo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
2:25.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
214 |
|
Pravin Perasath |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
2:25.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1182 |
|
Oiva Saarinen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:28.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1162 |
|
Romeo Manner |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:28.59 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
2:30.14 |
|
|
|
1676 |
Arvid Karl Martin Kaas |
2008 |
FIN |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
|
2:32.17 |
|
|
|
403 |
Jeremias Tuhkanen |
2008 |
FIN |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
|
2:32.38 |
|
|
|
19 |
Artem Shorokhov |
2008 |
FIN |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
2:32.87 |
|
|
|
844 |
Leo Tuomainen |
2008 |
FIN |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rauman Uimaseura |
|
2:34.01 |
|
|
|
1594 |
Daniel Przado |
2008 |
FIN |
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
2:34.72 |
|
|
|
976 |
Eero Tandefelt-Kauste |
2008 |
FIN |
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jyväskylän Aalto |
|
2:34.83 |
|
|
|
596 |
Niilo Kankainen |
2008 |
FIN |
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vanders |
|
2:35.83 |
|
|
|
338 |
Joel Wahlman |
2008 |
FIN |
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uinti Tampere |
|
2:36.14 |
|
|
|
2036 |
Georg Aspholm |
2008 |
FIN |
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vanders |
|
2:36.65 |
|
|
|
312 |
Elias Nord |
2008 |
FIN |
|
14 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synt ynyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
786 |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
2:08.34 |
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2411 |
|
Leevi Väyrynen |
|
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
2:09.54 |
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
964 |
|
Leevi Pixa |
|
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
2:14.08 |
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
916 |
|
Eetu Autio |
|
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
2:19.93 |
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2020 |
|
Tatu Yli-houhala |
|
|
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
2:23.28 |
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
759 |
|
Roope Liimatainen |
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
2:24.03 |
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1585 |
|
Markuss Justovics |
2007 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:25.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1754 |
|
Leevi Sammalmaa |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
FIN |
2:26.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
1964 |
|
Lev Vlasov |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
2:26.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
2102 |
|
Valtteri Pellinen |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:26.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
1110 |
|
Onni Rahkonen |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
2:29.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
367 |
|
Nuutti Kerkkänen |
2007 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
2:30.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
708 |
|
Veikko Hautaniemi |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:31.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
941 |
|
Daniel Kajava |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:32.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
1639 |
|
Oskari Tavast |
2007 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
2:32.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
2350 |
|
Niko Kumpulainen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:35.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synt ynyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2385 |
|
Konsta Rantasuo |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:10.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1225 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
2:12.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2376 |
|
Erik Peuhkuri |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:13.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1218 |
|
Lauri Aho |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
2:13.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1609 |
|
Andras Galos |
2006 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
2:16.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1324 |
|
Matias Saarinen |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
2:17.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1242 |
|
Mark Korotykhin |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
2:18.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1066 |
|
Matias Viktor Kukkonen |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
2:18.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
1083 |
|
Aleksandr Vysotskiy |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
2:21.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1953 |
|
Sebastian Sojolin |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
2:21.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
1098 |
|
Johan Hujanen |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
2:22.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
1718 |
|
Viljo Varsanpää |
2006 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
2:23.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
512 |
|
Luka Valtonen |
2006 |
Lappeenrannan Kisa-Toverit |
FIN |
2:23.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
1383 |
|
Santeri Holmberg |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:24.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
1273 |
|
Ville Suojasto |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
2:25.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synt ynyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1944 |
|
Miklas Pikkuhuhta |
2005 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
2:16.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
366 |
|
Konsta Kauppinen |
2005 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
2:17.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
260 |
|
Aapo Tuhkanen |
2005 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
2:17.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
269 |
|
Jimi Kojo |
2005 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
2:18.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2037 |
|
Oliver Aspholm |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:18.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1561 |
|
Juho Törmä |
2005 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:19.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2088 |
|
Akseli Liukkonen |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:22.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1168 |
|
Jasper Oikarainen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:23.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
4 |
|
Aron Forslund |
2005 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
2:24.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1170 |
|
Nardi Orenshtein |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:26.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
166 |
|
Niko Nokikuru |
2005 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:28.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
2039 |
|
Ivan Chupakhin |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:30.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
1387 |
|
Kasper Kainonen |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:37.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
02-12-2021 22.22.12 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|