Program for IKM finaalit 2021
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
UiTa & TaTU Tampere |
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
03 12 2021 - 05 12 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
T13,14,15 800m VU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CR 15 |
8:42.42 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
|
|
2018 |
|
|
|
CR 14 |
8:40.18 |
|
Patricia Aschan |
|
|
2008 |
|
|
|
CR 13 |
9:05.12 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
|
|
2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synt ynyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1097 |
|
Linnea Heikkilä |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
9:19.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1738 |
|
Malla Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
FIN |
9:21.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
765 |
|
Saga Linnosaari |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
9:22.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
520 |
|
Ella Hynönen |
2008 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
9:23.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1055 |
|
Lilja Hirsikko |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
9:26.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
521 |
|
Miina-Anniina Härkänen |
2008 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
9:30.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
769 |
|
Hilma Mannersalo |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
9:33.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2272 |
|
Ellen Laine |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
9:37.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
1187 |
|
Emilie Sjösten |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
9:48.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1626 |
|
Selma Laukkanen |
2008 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
9:52.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
2383 |
|
Anna Emilia Rajakangas |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
9:52.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
1842 |
|
Awa Laukkanen |
2008 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
9:53.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
1843 |
|
Liisi Lehtiö |
2008 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
9:54.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
1766 |
|
Saimi Lanki |
2008 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
9:59.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
1068 |
|
Laura Lehtoila |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
10:06.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
2402 |
|
Vilja Säntti |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
10:07.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synt ynyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
775 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
9:14.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
825 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
9:21.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1880 |
|
Anni Frusti |
2007 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
9:26.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1424 |
|
Kerttu Rantanen |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
9:28.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1582 |
|
Erin Heinikangas |
2007 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
9:31.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2001 |
|
Hanni Koski |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
9:34.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1670 |
|
Joanna Högback |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
9:36.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
541 |
|
Aino Ruotsalainen |
2007 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
9:36.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
1709 |
|
Tiia Reini |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
9:37.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1247 |
|
Minea Kynkäänniemi |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
9:37.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
1682 |
|
Aina Keiski |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
9:39.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
756 |
|
Matilda Leppänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
9:41.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
2279 |
|
Pinja Niskanen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
9:43.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
1854 |
|
Ebba Simberg |
2007 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
9:44.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
2426 |
|
Maret Beyer |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
9:45.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
313 |
|
Veera Oila |
2007 |
Vanders |
FIN |
9:48.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synt ynyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1100 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
8:46.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1106 |
|
Sofie Nauklér |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
8:53.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1371 |
|
Tilda Aaltonen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
9:14.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1114 |
|
Enni Tammilehto |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
9:16.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
44 |
|
Anniina Jokiniemi |
2006 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
9:30.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1183 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
9:37.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1229 |
|
Rita Heinonen |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
9:56.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1082 |
|
Peppi Virokannas |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
10:09.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
2323 |
|
Milla Haapamäki |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
10:18.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1023 |
|
Lumi Öller |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
10:41.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
463 |
|
Viivi Hallikainen |
2006 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
10:42.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
624 |
|
Anna Rantala |
2006 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
10:42.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
1637 |
|
Siiri Suominen |
2006 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
10:43.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
672 |
|
Ilona Luukinen |
2006 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
11:00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
1616 |
|
Lovisa Karlsson |
2006 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
11:11.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
1197 |
|
Ronja Vilska |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
11:13.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
02-12-2021 22.22.05 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|