Ohjelma IKM finaalit 2021
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
UiTa & TaTU Tampere |
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
03 12 2021 - 05 12 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
4X50m SKU mix |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CR |
1:48.41 |
|
|
Cetus |
|
|
2016 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synt ynyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2414 |
|
Oulun Uinti 1 |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:51.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Konsta Rantasuo |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kalle Pesälä |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
863 |
|
Cetus Espoo 1 |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:51.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jenni Korkeamäki |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2146 |
|
Uinti Tampere 1 |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:53.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Isla Leinonen |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Samuel Sainio |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aino Välimaa |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tuomas Lehtonen |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
1122 |
|
Simmis Grani |
2005 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:53.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Uuri Aaron Ilmari Ranz |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Max Emil Robert Helseth Dahl |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sofie Nauklér |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
1209 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry 1 |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:54.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elsa Vira |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lauri-Pekka Pakomäki |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Venla Holma |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jasper Oikarainen |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
867 |
|
Cetus Espoo 2 |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:54.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Iida Saarikoski |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Janina Granberg |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Risto Kallström |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tomi Silander |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
2159 |
|
Uinti Tampere 2 |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:55.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Oliver Aspholm |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Saaga Keränen |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oliver Priimägi |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Milana Virtanen |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
1727 |
|
VUS-VSS 1 |
2005 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:55.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Viljo Varsanpää |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ellen Williamsson |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lucas Lydman |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aina Keiski |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-12-2021 14.12.26 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|