Program for MM Delfin 2021
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Session 1
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bazen Tivoli |
Organizer: |
ŠD Delfin |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 6, 2021 to Nov 6, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 100m Backstroke Men
|
Final 1 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abs mošk |
52.26 |
|
Robert Žbogar |
1989 |
(SLO) |
Netanya (ISR) |
12/3/2015 |
|
|
Mladinci |
54.72 |
|
Sašo Boškan |
2002 |
(SLO) |
Ljubljana (SLO) |
1/25/2020 |
|
|
Kadeti |
56.34 |
|
Jernej Godec |
1986 |
(SLO) |
Ljubljana (SLO) |
12/20/2002 |
|
|
Dečki |
58.27 |
|
Nace Vovk |
2002 |
(SLO) |
Zrenjanin (SRB) |
11/5/2016 |
|
|
ML.dečki |
1:03.94 |
|
Tai Novak |
2006 |
(SLO) |
Ljubljana (SLO) |
12/22/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
3 |
|
Lovro Lukan |
2011 |
PK Kamnik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
4 |
|
Kevin Milinčič |
2008 |
PK Ilirija Ljubljana |
1:51.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
5 |
|
Žiga Keržič Rakar |
2011 |
PK Kamnik |
2:07.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 100m Backstroke Men |
Final 2 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
1 |
|
Nace Žen |
2008 |
PK Kamnik |
1:27.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
2 |
|
Jakob Gregorič |
2006 |
PK Ilirija Ljubljana |
1:23.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
3 |
|
Jaka Gal Bezjak |
2007 |
PK Branik Maribor |
1:17.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
4 |
|
Tomaž Šiško |
2004 |
PK Ljubljana |
1:12.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
5 |
|
Jure Jurkovič |
2007 |
PK Ljubljana |
1:12.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
6 |
|
Nik Markač |
2009 |
PK Fužinar Ravne |
1:18.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
7 |
|
Lan Vidović |
2007 |
PK Ilirija Ljubljana |
1:25.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
8 |
|
Matija Rupreht |
2008 |
PK Fužinar Ravne |
1:34.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 100m Backstroke Men |
Final 3 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
1 |
|
Matjaž Blažeka |
2007 |
PK Branik Maribor |
1:11.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
2 |
|
Luka Predalič |
2004 |
PK Ljubljana |
1:10.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
3 |
|
Jan Luka Majhenič |
2005 |
PK Branik Maribor |
1:08.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
239 |
4 |
|
Matevž Kostanjevec |
2007 |
PA Kurent Ptuj |
1:06.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
5 |
|
Filip Podobnik |
2008 |
PK Olimpija |
1:07.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
6 |
|
Ismar Čatić |
2006 |
PK Ilirija Ljubljana |
1:08.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
7 |
|
Mitja Gregorič |
2005 |
PK Ilirija Ljubljana |
1:11.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
8 |
|
Črt Babič |
2006 |
PK Olimpija |
1:12.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 100m Backstroke Men |
Final 4 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
1 |
|
Lan Dovč |
2003 |
PK Olimpija |
1:05.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
2 |
|
Jaka Borec |
2004 |
PK Branik Maribor |
1:03.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
3 |
|
Jure Dolinar |
1999 |
PK Branik Maribor |
1:01.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
4 |
|
Jaka Pušnik |
2003 |
PK Olimpija |
57.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
5 |
|
Anže Koroš |
2003 |
PK Fužinar Ravne |
1:00.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
6 |
|
Robert Djukić |
2004 |
PK Olimpija |
1:01.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
7 |
|
Cene Ulaga Sterle |
2004 |
PK Olimpija |
1:04.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
8 |
|
Matevž Štih |
2005 |
PK Olimpija |
1:05.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-11-05 07:31:47 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|