Program for 2. kolo troboja FR-BM-VV
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bazen Pristan |
Organizer: |
PK Branik |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 22, 2021 to Dec 22, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
100m Individual Medley Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deklice |
1:05.33 |
|
Janja Jamšek |
2001 |
(SLO) |
Zrenjanin (SRB) |
11/1/2014 |
|
|
Ml. deklic |
1:09.71 |
|
Anja Jelesijevič |
2003 |
(SLO) |
Maribor (SLO) |
11/29/2014 |
|
|
|
|
Ml. deklice 10 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
76 |
|
Maša Koren |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na Koroškem |
SLO |
1:41.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
77 |
|
Gaja Vidrih |
2012 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na Koroškem |
SLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
82 |
|
Lana Lamešić |
|
|
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
|
|
|
|
2011 |
SLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deklice 11-12 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na Koroškem |
|
1:20.97 |
|
|
|
65 |
Eliana Hlastan |
2009 |
SLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
64 |
|
Klara Petrič |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na Koroškem |
SLO |
1:24.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
22 |
|
Anina Kirbiš |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
SLO |
1:31.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
83 |
|
Tia Mrkonjič |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
SLO |
1:32.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
24 |
|
Naja Zorec |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
SLO |
1:34.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
70 |
|
Pia Božič |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na Koroškem |
SLO |
2:02.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
73 |
|
Aleksandra Šlebnik Gnamuš |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na Koroškem |
SLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
85 |
|
Ana Sušec Jambrović |
|
|
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
|
|
|
|
2010 |
SLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
72 |
|
Zara Knez |
|
|
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na Koroškem |
|
|
|
|
|
2010 |
SLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 and older |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
61 |
|
Laura Angleitner Sagadin |
2005 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
SLO |
1:09.46 |
|
EXT |
|
2 |
6 |
|
Sara Lampret |
2005 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
SLO |
1:16.45 |
|
EXT |
|
3 |
5 |
|
Manja Marinič |
2004 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
SLO |
1:22.28 |
|
EXT |
|
4 |
15 |
|
Anja Bezlaj |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
SLO |
1:28.29 |
|
EXT |
|
5 |
25 |
|
Lia Krivec Pukšič |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
SLO |
1:31.25 |
|
EXT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-21 20:38:41 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|