Program for Øst Junior/Senior Langbane 2022
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ØstJunior/Senior Langbane
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
East Kilbride Badet |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og Triton |
|
|
|
Svømmeh |
50m |
Stævne dato: |
4. mar 2022 to 6. mar 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
100m Brystsvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NR |
1:05.66 |
|
Sophie Hansson |
1998 |
|
Tokyo (JPN) |
25-07-2021 |
|
|
DR |
1:05.93 |
|
Rikke Møller Pedersen |
1989 |
Frem Odense |
Barcelona (ESP) |
30-07-2013 |
|
|
DJR |
1:08.61 |
|
Thea Blomsterberg |
2002 |
|
Budapest (HUN) |
22-08-2019 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
388 |
|
Josefine B. Pedersen |
1999 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:07.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
333 |
|
Josephine Kruse |
2002 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:09.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
284 |
|
Schastine Tabor |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:11.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
111 |
|
Frederikke Mertins |
2000 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:11.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
230 |
|
Sara Damkjær Bartels |
2004 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:11.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
327 |
|
Emilie Nyegaard |
2001 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:11.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
337 |
|
Mathilda Hyldal Jung |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:12.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
377 |
|
Sarah Gudme |
2007 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:13.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
338 |
|
Mathilde Hager |
2001 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:13.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
4 |
|
Pernille Elm Jensen |
2003 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
1:13.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
335 |
|
Liva Stjernholm |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:14.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
326 |
|
Dagmar Boeck |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:14.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
196 |
|
Karoline Barrett |
2002 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
1:14.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
332 |
|
Ida Jensdottir Fremming |
2002 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:14.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
395 |
|
Sofie Bruun Høvring |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:14.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
164 |
|
Amalie Kruse Enemærke |
2003 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
1:15.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
392 |
|
Cille Kirketerp |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:15.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
51 |
|
Frederikke B. Hansen |
2005 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:15.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
65 |
|
Pernille Jensen |
1998 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:15.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
30 |
|
Nikoline R. Amstrup |
2005 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:16.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
227 |
|
Ida Villemoes Poulsen |
2007 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:16.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
64 |
|
Nina Katrine N. Nissen |
2006 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:16.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
129 |
|
Julie Philip |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:16.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
301 |
|
Martine Damborg |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:16.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
71 |
|
Emily Reuter |
2006 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:17.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
124 |
|
Charlotte Dreyer Riis |
2006 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:17.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
200 |
|
Sarah Ankjær Pedersen |
2006 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
1:17.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
119 |
|
Sofie Bak |
2003 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:18.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
20 |
|
Anne Sepstrup-Skjoldner |
2005 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:18.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
59 |
|
Mathilde Severs |
2006 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:18.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
409 |
|
Ella Gohr Metz |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben Vest/Brøndby |
DEN |
1:18.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
125 |
|
Clara Dam Lukowski |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:18.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
15 |
|
Nynne Zandra Opperfelt |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:19.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
364 |
|
Annika Frederiksen |
2007 |
GTI - Tune I.F. |
DEN |
1:19.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
14 |
|
Emilie Hartvig-Olsen |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:19.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
198 |
|
Lærke Marie Clausen |
2005 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
1:19.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
372 |
|
Lara Ghizzaui |
2007 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:19.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
169 |
|
Isabella Pedersen |
2007 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
1:19.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
374 |
|
Sofie Larsen |
2006 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:20.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
325 |
|
Andrea Strandby |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:21.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
289 |
|
Maria Agnes Jakobsen |
2007 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:21.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
160 |
|
Iben Karlsmark |
2007 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
1:22.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
75 |
|
Amalie Mønster Birk |
2007 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:22.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
426 |
|
Caroline Søe Jepsen |
2007 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
1:22.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
398 |
|
Johanna Rasmussen |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:22.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
209 |
|
Mathilde Johansen |
2007 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:23.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
02-03-2022 23:01.51 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
|
|
|
|