Program for Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2022
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Jyllinge Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
A6 |
|
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
28. maj 2022 to 29. maj 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
200m Bryst Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A6 Cup |
2:34.64 |
|
Frederikke Echardt |
2002 |
|
Jyllinge |
01-05-2018 |
|
|
DK Senior |
2:15.21 |
|
Rikke Møller Pedersen |
1989 |
|
Herning |
13-12-2013 |
|
|
DK Junior |
2:22.73 |
|
Thea Blomsterberg |
2002 |
(DEN) |
Vejle (DEN) |
03-11-2018 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
42 |
|
Louise Olsen |
2008 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:38.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
11 |
|
Silja Brage |
2005 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
2:46.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
308 |
|
Mathilde Johansen |
2007 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:50.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
38 |
|
Mira Capito |
2007 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:59.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
346 |
|
Maria Kjer Rasmussen S19 |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:10.00 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
45 |
|
Signe Grynnerup |
2009 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:12.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
41 |
|
Dyveke Larsen |
2009 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:15.61 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
99 |
|
Lærke Andersen Haurslev |
2007 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
3:20.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
69 |
|
Maja Burø Redke |
2007 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
3:26.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
169 |
|
Amalie Badensø |
2009 |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
216 |
|
Emma Smedegaard Hansson |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
3:36.11 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
111 |
|
Agnete Thyme |
2009 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
3:37.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
231 |
|
Alba Overgaard Pedersen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
3:39.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
62 |
|
Karla Hemming Schaarup |
2009 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
3:42.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
259 |
|
Lissie Murphy |
2010 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
3:44.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
213 |
|
Elena Gurani |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
3:50.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
218 |
|
Katarina Nilsson |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
4:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
159 |
|
Karen Marie værnskjold Hedegaard |
2009 |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:00.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
226 |
|
Olivia R. Christensen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
4:20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
77 |
|
Sophia Erdmann Thiel |
2010 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29-05-2022 06:23.05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: A6 JGI-Swim |
|
|
|
|