Program for Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2022
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Lørdag
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Jyllinge Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
A6 |
|
|
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
28. maj 2022 to 29. maj 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Final 1 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A6 Cup |
2:02.20 |
|
Nathalie Lindborg |
1991 |
|
Jyllinge |
06-05-2017 |
|
|
DK Senior |
1:55.04 |
|
Mie Østergaard Nielsen |
1996 |
|
Herning |
15-12-2013 |
|
|
DK Junior |
1:56.43 |
|
Mia West |
2006 |
(DEN) |
Toronto (CAN) |
12-12-2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
266 |
2 |
|
Liva-Silje Brobjerg Jensen |
2009 |
VEST |
3:14.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
3 |
|
Gry Ballin |
2010 |
HASLEV |
3:10.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
4 |
|
Ida Hartz Johnsen |
2008 |
HASLEV |
3:13.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 13, 200m Fri Damer |
Final 2 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
1 |
|
Clara Kristine Ingeborg Andersen |
2010 |
HASLEV |
3:07.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
2 |
|
Madeleine Schou |
2008 |
HASLEV |
2:50.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
3 |
|
Maila Anker |
2007 |
RINGSTED |
2:39.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
4 |
|
Kamma Lykke Sejer Sørensen |
2010 |
KVIK |
2:42.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
5 |
|
Maria Stoklund |
2006 |
KALUNDBORG |
2:59.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 13, 200m Fri Damer |
Final 3 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
1 |
|
Anna Gregers Jørgensen |
2007 |
HILLERØD |
2:32.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
2 |
|
Signe Grynnerup |
2009 |
A6-SLANGE |
2:29.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
3 |
|
Silje Rasmussen |
2008 |
A6-SLANGE |
2:19.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
4 |
|
Anna Merl Larsen |
2006 |
A6-JGI |
2:23.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
5 |
|
Kristine Porsborg Blach |
2009 |
KALUNDBORG |
2:30.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
6 |
|
Louise Bilberg Lund |
2010 |
KVIK |
2:38.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 13, 200m Fri Damer |
Final 4 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
306 |
1 |
|
Malouca Laura Bruun |
2007 |
GSK |
2:19.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
2 |
|
Anna Dietrichsen |
2006 |
A6-SLANGE |
2:16.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
Cecilie Wiuff |
2000 |
A6-JGI |
2:03.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
4 |
|
Louise Olsen |
2008 |
A6-SLANGE |
2:15.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
323 |
5 |
|
Silje Egeberg Nordhald |
2007 |
VORDINGB |
2:18.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
305 |
6 |
|
Leonora M Postgaard |
2006 |
GSK |
2:19.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28-05-2022 08:11.52 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: A6 JGI-Swim |
|
|
|
|