Program for Regionsmesterskab Langbane, 2022
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Regionsmesterskab Langbane, 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Svømmmehallen, Universitetet |
Arrangør |
FREM, Odense |
|
|
Svømmeh |
50m |
Stævne dato: |
19. mar 2022 to 20. mar 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
100m Brystsvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
158 |
|
Kalina Gamisheva |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
DEN |
1:18.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
8 |
|
Freja Zaugg Rasmussen |
2008 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:20.53 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
Emilie Hemmeløff |
2008 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:23.26 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
6 |
|
Rebekka Elholm |
2009 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:23.57 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
141 |
|
Clara Bendtsen |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:24.80 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
159 |
|
Lotta Træger |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
DEN |
1:26.79 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
44 |
|
Signe Christensen |
2008 |
Kolding Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:27.47 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
117 |
|
Olivia MacArtney |
2008 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:27.49 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
100 |
|
Mille Nørskov Kaltoft |
2009 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:28.49 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
170 |
|
Alberte Andersen |
2008 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:30.03 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
182 |
|
Isabel Qvist Jensen |
2009 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:30.82 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
7 |
|
Matilde A. B. Buch |
2008 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:31.46 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
98 |
|
Dicte Underbjerg |
2010 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:34.31 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
95 |
|
Alberte Lagoni |
2009 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:34.95 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
178 |
|
Emilia Daa Andersen |
2008 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:35.31 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
140 |
|
Gabriele Garbacenka |
2009 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:35.56 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
49 |
|
Stine Pedersen |
2008 |
Kolding Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:35.78 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
176 |
|
Asta-Marie Rasmussen |
2009 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:36.21 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
97 |
|
Filuka Lolk Frederiksen |
2009 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:38.01 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
99 |
|
Isabelle Weber |
2009 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:38.42 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
133 |
|
Gabriella L Thoustrup |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:39.67 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
93 |
|
Amalie Haals Jensen |
2009 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:40.35 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
102 |
|
Johanne Falkenby Skytte |
2008 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:41.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
171 |
|
Alberte Knudsen |
2009 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:41.14 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
13 |
|
Ella Broby Henriksen |
2009 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:41.68 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
46 |
|
Elena Mendoza |
2009 |
Kolding Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:42.02 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
130 |
|
Johanne Riber |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:43.32 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
75 |
|
Sille Nisted Petersen |
2009 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
1:44.47 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
174 |
|
Ann-Maria Malou Windfeld |
2009 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:47.64 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
24 |
|
Ida Mertz Andersen |
2010 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:47.86 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
210 |
|
Medina Munch-Elvstrøm |
2010 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:49.81 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
226 |
|
Matilde Aagaard Christensen |
2009 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
1:50.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
17 |
|
Liv Løvbjerg Nakos |
2011 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:50.06 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
122 |
|
Caroline Trolle Pedersen |
2009 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:51.13 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
212 |
|
Sofie Hartmann |
2011 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:51.51 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
19 |
|
Julie Dyrelund Rasmussen |
2010 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:51.59 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
69 |
|
Amalie Jørgensen |
2010 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
1:52.18 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
125 |
|
Elizabeth Garbacenka |
2010 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:53.56 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
54 |
|
Alma Schmidt |
2009 |
Kolding Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:54.41 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
23 |
|
Mathilde Mertz Andersen |
2008 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:54.47 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
187 |
|
Olivia Bonde Deeskamp |
2009 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:54.54 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
28 |
|
Marie Jusslin |
2011 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:55.90 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
56 |
|
Malou Sølvhviid Larsen |
2011 |
Kolding Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:57.29 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
53 |
|
Alberte Kvorning |
2011 |
Kolding Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:57.36 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
22 |
|
Mona Borg Kristensen |
2010 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:59.11 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
76 |
|
Trine Larsen |
2009 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
1:59.62 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
43 |
|
Sofie Boulund |
2009 |
Kolding Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:00.75 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
79 |
|
Sigrid Lind Petersen |
2009 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
2:11.87 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
126 |
|
Freja Kawa |
2010 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
132 |
|
Esther Korsholm |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20-03-2022 08:39.16 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Frem Odense |
|
|
|
|